Powered by Hippomundo.com
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-20 - CSI2* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1Cornelexs
Acobat II x Windsor
Abdullah Alrajhi
 Soc. Laita' S.R.L.
0/53.56
€ 563
Knokke (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-07-20 - CSIYH1* Class III (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.25m)
8Hello Diamant
Diamant de Semilly x Stakkato
Francois Mathy Jr.
 Silvio Benini
0/0/36.53
€ 23
Chantilly (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-07-16 - CSI1* Class 28 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Sire One
VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
Julia Tops
 Claudio Maniero
0/0/39.48
€ 1.500
Grenoble (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-15 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
7Zoe Dei Basini
Peter Pan x Voltaire
Clement Frerejacques
 
1/84.72
€ 60
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-15 - CSI2* Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
6Unforgettable
Valentino x Feo
Annelies Vorsselmans
 Alessio Cipriani
0/0/44.13
€ 124
Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5* jumping
2017-07-14 - CSIO5* Class 5: Nations Cup : Two Rounds with jump-off (1.60m)
4Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San Giorgio
For Pleasure x Caletto I
Paolo Paini
 S. Chittolini
0/8
€ 6.000
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-14 - CSI2* Class 9 : Two Phases (1.35m)
5Indor GP
Indorado x Ahorn
Marco Porro
 Maria Gisella Bulgarelli
0/0/23.49
€ 158
Gross Viegeln (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-07-14 - CSI4* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10Vanilla di Villagana (Vanilla di Villagna)
Contender x Ramiro Z
Karina Johannpeter
 Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
0/60.65
€ 125
Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
9Quality FZ
Quintender 2 x Berlin
Jur Vrieling
 Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
0/68.61
€ 180
Gross Viegeln (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSI4* Class 5 (in 2 groups) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Hermione Jean
Acorland x Fougueux
Markus Renzel
 Soc. Laita' S.R.L.
0/63.45
€ 165
10Vanilla di Villagana (Vanilla di Villagna)
Contender x Ramiro Z
Karina Johannpeter
 Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
0/64.73
€ 75
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSI2* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
5Cornelexs
Acobat II x Windsor
Abdullah Alrajhi
 Soc. Laita' S.R.L.
0/61.71
€ 158
Grenoble (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
9Zoe Dei Basini
Peter Pan x Voltaire
Clement Frerejacques
 
0/76.49
€ 45
Knokke (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSIYH1* Class I (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.25m)
3Hello Diamant
Diamant de Semilly x Stakkato
Francois Mathy Jr.
 Silvio Benini
0/0/30.81
€ 113
Wilków, Jakubowice (POL) CSI3* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSI3* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
9Acicloco
Carla Cimolai
 
0/74.02
€ 688
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©