Top 10 performances lifetime

4° 2014 CSN 21 - Class 6 - Duisburg (BEL) - Nat. Table A with jump-off (1.40m) with Dirk Demeersman

5° 2018 CSI2* - Class 1B - Lier (BEL) Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m) with Andreas Vardinogiannis

6° 2018 CSI2* - Class 204 - Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) Two phases (1.40m) with James Wingrave

6° 2019 CSI3* - Class 307 - Knokke (BEL) Two phases (1.40m) with James Wingrave

7° 2022 CSI2* Open - Class 201 - Knokke (BEL) Table A against the clock (1.40m) with Benjamin Plantade

9° 2018 CSI2* - Class 203A - Knokke (BEL) Table A against the clock (1.40m) with Andreas Vardinogiannis

10° 2019 CSN 18 - Class 3 - Lier (BEL) - Nat. Table A against the clock (1.40m) with James Wingrave

1° 2014 CSIYH1* - Class B (7 year old) - Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A not against the clock (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

2° 2014 CSIYH1* - Class A (6 & 7 year old) - Lier (BEL) Two Phases (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

4° 2014 CSIYH1* - Class C (6 & 7 year old) - Lier (BEL) Table A with jump-off (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

2022 - € 548

7° CSI2* Open - Class 201 - Knokke (BEL) Table A against the clock (1.40m) with Benjamin Plantade

5° CSI2* Open - Class 208 - Knokke (BEL) Two phases special (1.35m) with Benjamin Plantade

5° CSI2* - Class 3 - Lier (BEL) Table A against the clock (1.35m) with Benjamin Plantade

8° CSI1* - Class 112 - Arezzo (ITA) Two phases (1.30m) with Benjamin Plantade

9° CSI3* - Class 216a - Arezzo (ITA) Two phases (1.30m) with Benjamin Plantade

2021 - € 344

7° CSI1* - Class 109: GP - Knokke (BEL) Table A with jump-off (1.30m) with Joanna Reuterdahl SJÖ

9° CSI1* - Class VII - Lier (BEL) Two phases (1.30m) with Joanna Reuterdahl SJÖ

7° CSI1* - Class 104b - Knokke (BEL) Table A against the clock (1.25m) with Joanna Reuterdahl SJÖ

6° CSI1* - Class III - Lier (BEL) Two phases (1.20m) with Joanna Reuterdahl SJÖ

2020 - € 50

10° CSI2* - Class 6 - Lier (BEL) Two phases (1.35m) with James Wingrave

2019 - € 275

6° CSI3* - Class 307 - Knokke (BEL) Two phases (1.40m) with James Wingrave

10° CSN 18 - Class 3 - Lier (BEL) - Nat. Table A against the clock (1.40m) with James Wingrave

2018 - € 600

5° CSI2* - Class 1B - Lier (BEL) Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m) with Andreas Vardinogiannis

6° CSI2* - Class 204 - Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) Two phases (1.40m) with James Wingrave

9° CSI2* - Class 203A - Knokke (BEL) Table A against the clock (1.40m) with Andreas Vardinogiannis

2016 - € 156

6° CSI1* - Class 17: Grand Prix - Asten (NED) Table A with jump-off (1.30m) with Andreas Vardinogiannis

8° CSI2* I - Super Cup - Class 12 - Knokke (BEL) Two Phases (1.30m) with Andreas Vardinogiannis

2014 - € 481

4° CSN 21 - Class 6 - Duisburg (BEL) - Nat. Table A with jump-off (1.40m) with Dirk Demeersman

1° CSIYH1* - Class B (7 year old) - Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A not against the clock (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

2° CSIYH1* - Class A (6 & 7 year old) - Lier (BEL) Two Phases (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

4° CSIYH1* - Class C (6 & 7 year old) - Lier (BEL) Table A with jump-off (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

1° CSIYH1* - Class A (6 & 7 year old) - Liège (BEL) Table A not against the clock (1.30m) with Dirk Demeersman

9° CSI2* - Class 7 - Lier (BEL) Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m) with Gudrun Patteet

7° CSI2* 2014 - Class 7 - Lier (BEL) (1.35m) with Dirk Demeersman

Powered by Hippomundo.com