Powered by Hippomundo.com
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-28 - CSIYH1* Class 7 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1Elektric Blue P (DSP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
Helmut Schönstetter
 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann GbR
0/70.60
€ 36
1Guayarmina WV (KWPN)
Wizzerd TN x Royal Bravour
Bronislav Chudyba
 Comb. Wessels/Vetker
0/76.02
€ 36
Mons Ghlin (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-27 - CSIYH1* Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m - 1.30m)
1Borrelia Cool (SF)
Lord Z x Apache d'Adriers
François Bossu
 
0/82.64
€ 29
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-27 - CSIYH1* Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1Elektric Blue P (DSP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
Helmut Schönstetter
 Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann GbR
0/76.39
€ 56
Mons Ghlin (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-27 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.35m)
6Ascension Lord (S & L Sacramento, KWPN)
Lord Z x Voltaire
Nadège Janssen
 
0/0/42.99
€ 110
2017-06-27 - CSI2* Class 5 : Two Phases (1.30m)
3A l'Amour de Longpre (sBs)
Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
Claire Van der Heyde
 Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
0/0/39.87
€ 300
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-27 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Larina Grigia (SI)
Larino x Hors la Loi II
Giampiero Garofalo
 Giovanni Consorti
0/61.60
€ 375
Dalian (CHN) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class3: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.40m - 1.50m)
5Brikibo van de Bosbeek (Brikibo, KWPN)
Concorde x Ircolando
Jirigala Erdeng
 N.G.M. Santvoort
4/77.08
€ 3.200
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3Deante (SI)
Lord Z x Libero H
Matilde Borromeo
 Mathilde Borromeo
0/67.45
€ 525
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI5* GCT Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
2Creedance (KWPN)
Lord Z x Notaris
Kent Farrington
 A.H.A. Hassing
0/0/33.37
€ 18.400
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Engelien (KWPN)
Clinton x Carthago Z
Dave Maarse
 G. van de Winkel
0/0/41.53
€ 375
Olomouc (CZE) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI3*-W Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
7Kleiner Lord 16 (Holst)
Lord Z x Acobat I
Zuzana Zelinkova
 Christian Schröder
0/4/43.88
€ 861
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI3* Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
10Double Bee (Delburga, KWPN)
Lord Z x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Bart de Bruijn
 
0/0/39.86
€ 38
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSIYH1* Class VI (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
1Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Lord Z x Darco
Dayro Arroyave
Mivaro BVBA
0/36.50
€ 375
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class 9: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
5Clinta (OS)
Clinton x Lord Pezi
Philip Rüping
 Silke Osterkamp
0/0/40.43
€ 1.750
Olomouc (CZE) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI3*-W Class 12: World Cup : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
5Zoweja (KWPN)
Burggraaf x Libero H
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
 W.J, Jonker
0/4/42.14
€ 2.800
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI3* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.60m)
2Grappeloup van het Reenhof (Billie Jean, BWP)
Larino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Jeroen Appelen
 Rudy Haesendonckx
0/4/35.25
€ 8.000
3Elton Jones (BWP)
Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
Chloe Vranken
 Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
1/81.60
€ 6.000
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI1* Class I: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
3Centurio HO (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Farmer
Axelle Druyts
 P. Oosterbosch
0/0/43.93
€ 750
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI1* Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
6Beyonce RK (KWPN)
Clinton x Oklund
Nicolas Toro
 
0/0/44.12
€ 193
2017-06-25 - CSI1* Class 15 : Accumulator (1.30m)
4Frappant (KWPN)
Warrant x Ticallux Verte
Luc Martens
 
55/71.93
€ 100
10Elstar (KWPN)
Larino x Celano
Yusuke Takashima
 
55/82.63
€ 25
Dalian (CHN) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6Brikibo van de Bosbeek (Brikibo, KWPN)
Concorde x Ircolando
Jirigala Erdeng
 N.G.M. Santvoort
4/78.69
€ 790
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
8Invitto V (BWP)
Lord Z x Quidam de Revel
Edoardo Chiarolanza
 Leo Vermeiren
4/69.55
€ 113
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
5Bright Moon (KWPN)
Lord Z x Numero Uno
Alexandra Gazo
 
0/0/36.15
€ 270
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Hattrick
Nicola Pohl
 Iben Salling Syrik
0/63.41
€ 525
5Cream Caramel (OS)
Canabis Z x Carthago Z
Stephen Moore
 
0/65.77
€ 184
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI5* GCT Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
2Dolocia (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Furore
Christian Ahlmann
 S. van Dellen
0/0/38.20
€ 60.000
9Creedance (KWPN)
Lord Z x Notaris
Kent Farrington
 A.H.A. Hassing
4/71.58
€ 6.000
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI3* Class 7 : Two Phases (1.40m)
2Delgado (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Ahorn
Albert Zoer
 P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker-Dam
0/0/26.49
€ 1.000
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSIO5* Class 8 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
2Einstein (KWPN)
Clinton x Nimmerdor
Emanuele Gaudiano
 W.H. Boltjes
0/0/27.08
€ 1.600
Olomouc (CZE) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI3*-W Class 11 : Two Rounds (1.50m)
6Quimero M (CZE WB)
Guidam Sohn
Ondrej Zvara
 
0/0/46.49
€ 1.485
10Zoweja (KWPN)
Burggraaf x Libero H
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
 W.J, Jonker
0/4/43.89
€ 675
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSIYH1* Class 20 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m - 1.35m)
6Go Eldor (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
Bliss Heers
 M.M.A. Everse
0/0/41.65
€ 110
9Goodbye (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Amulet
Bliss Heers
 
0/0/42.96
€ 60
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI1* Glass G : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
5Hanan Z (Z)
Lord Z x Kannan
Margot Alongi
 Elke Raes
0/68.02
€ 88
9Cherie (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Eaton du Rezidal
Patrik Spits
 M.M.A. Everse
4/53.55
€ 38
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI1* Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
9Go Besi (Gidion, KWPN)
Zambesi x VDL Arkansas
Coen Kerbert
 
0/82.74
€ 30
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI5* GCT Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
6Apart (KWPN)
Larino x Burggraaf
Pieter Devos
 Stal Hendrix
0/0/32.85
€ 4.140
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.40m)
2Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Hattrick
Nicola Pohl
 Iben Salling Syrik
0/31.46
€ 600
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIO5* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
3Laith (Hann)
Lord Z x Weinberg
Shane Breen
 Norbert Nowak
0/66.30
€ 4.050
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.35m)
1Baldewijn (KWPN)
Concorde x Casimir
Jarno van Erp
 
0/0/33.32
€ 500
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI3* Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
3Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
Chloe Vranken
 Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
0/0/31.66
€ 675
8Bocello (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
Mark Bluman
 
0/0/32.43
€ 135
9Jealousy (BWP)
Lord Z x Avontuur
Fabrice Galdini
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/0/33.00
€ 135
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI4* Class 4 (139) : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
6Wonder Why (KWPN)
Padinus x Sandstone Laurin
Spencer Roe
 F.A.J. van der Burg
4/107.18
€ 1.140
Olomouc (CZE) CSIU25-A jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIU25-A Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Carlsberg (KWPN)
Lord Z x Koriander
Egor Shchibrik
 Henstra & Henstra
0/62.02
€ 55
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI3* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
3Grappeloup van het Reenhof (Billie Jean, BWP)
Larino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Jeroen Appelen
 Rudy Haesendonckx
0/66.44
€ 3.690
5London AJM (BH)
Lord Z x Clinton Jmen
Graham Gillespie
 Haras Marcon
0/67.35
€ 1.722
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.40m)
1F.C. Okarla (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Indoctro
Katrin Eckermann
 
0/0/27.83
€ 625
4Elud (KWPN)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
 J.J.G. Kempers
0/0/28.77
€ 250
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI1* Class D : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
7Centurio HO (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Farmer
Axelle Druyts
 P. Oosterbosch
0/0/36.52
€ 60
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI3* Class 6: Masters :
8Delgado (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Ahorn
Albert Zoer
 P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker-Dam
4
€ 300
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIYH1* Class 19 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
8Goodbye (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Amulet
Bliss Heers
 
0/69.03
€ 45
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIO5* Class 7: Six bar :
8Einstein (KWPN)
Clinton x Nimmerdor
Emanuele Gaudiano
 W.H. Boltjes
4
€ 250
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI1* Class 12 : Two Phases (1.20m)
8Gouverneur (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Burggraaf
Remco Been
 
0/0/34.94
€ 30
2017-06-23 - CSI1* Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
9Beyonce RK (KWPN)
Clinton x Oklund
Nicolas Toro
 
0/68.49
€ 45
Olomouc (CZE) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSIYH1* Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m - 1.30m)
1Wilander (ESHB)
Warrant
Michal Kazmierczak
 
0/64.82
€ 500
2Best Now or Never (Now or Never 30, Bay)
Clinton x Concorde
Laszlo Tóth
 Laszlo Toth
0/65.40
€ 400
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSIYH1* Class 18 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
10Lord Curry FP (Old)
Lord Z x Classiker
Annika Axelsson
 Stal Forstén-Pentti
0/0/28.62
€ 38
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSI4* Class 2 (118) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
4Wonder Why (KWPN)
Padinus x Sandstone Laurin
Spencer Roe
 F.A.J. van der Burg
0/4/43.00
€ 905
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSIYH1* Class IV (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)
7Freiminka Time (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Lux Z
James Paterson-Robinson
 
0/0/28.90
€ 40
2017-06-22 - CSIYH1* Class III (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.20m)
2Lexus - V (BWP)
Clinton x Landor S
Thierry Goffinet
 Patrick Vanvuchelen
0/0/26.17
€ 200
6Loyd (BWP)
Zacharov TN x Quite Easy I
Jens Vandenberk
 Fam. van Straaten
0/0/27.89
€ 55
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1Elud (KWPN)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
 J.J.G. Kempers
0/69.66
€ 625
2017-06-22 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3Viper Vrombautshoeve Z (Z)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Karioka del Follee
Julie Welles
 Jan Boelens
0/65.43
€ 375
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-21 - CSIYH1* Class II (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1Freiminka Time (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Lux Z
James Paterson-Robinson
 
0/73.02
€ 28
1Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Lord Z x Darco
Dayro Arroyave
Mivaro BVBA
0/73.83
€ 28
2017-06-21 - CSIYH1* Class I (5 & 6 year old horses) : Table A not against the clock (1.15m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0/72.37
€ 21
1Gitaine (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Pharaon xx
Camilla Storemark
 
0/72.89
€ 21
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-21 - CSI1* Class A : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
2Hakuna Ma Ta Ta C en M (Eros S, BWP)
Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
Mike Van Belle
 Georges Schepers
0/0/30.82
€ 250
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSIYH1* Class H (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
3Goodbye (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Amulet
Bliss Heers
 
0/0/34.67
€ 150
6Go Eldor (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
Bliss Heers
 M.M.A. Everse
0/0/36.10
€ 55
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 19: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Loro Piana Viper (KWPN)
Clinton x Goodwill
Roberto Arioldi
 W. & A. Pomp-Bruggink
0/0/36.11
€ 6.250
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSIYH1* Class G (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0/0/38.01
€ 280
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
1Grappeloup van het Reenhof (Billie Jean, BWP)
Larino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Jeroen Appelen
 Rudy Haesendonckx
0/0/39.75
€ 6.250
6Catija ET Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Linaro
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
 A.T.J. Vullers
0/4/41.91
€ 1.375
9Jeunesse (BWP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Quasimodo vd Molendreef
Yves Vanderhasselt
 C.V.B.A. De Manekam
0/4/45.83
€ 750
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 8 : Two Phases Special (1.30m - 1.35m)
7Filemon (KWPN)
Warrant x Larino
Maureen Bonder
 F. Emaus & L.T.M. Bramel
0/0/36.52
€ 100
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 17 : Accumulator (1.35m)
3Hilton vd Brouwershoeve (BWP)
Lord Z x Clinton
Giovanni Lucchetti
 BVBA Brouwershoeve
44/39.17
€ 225
8Grand Cooper (Criptonite, KWPN)
Lord Z x Berlin
Hansueli Sprunger
 Pietro Giulio Vincoli
44/45.06
€ 45
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI1* Class VI: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
8Casino (KWPN)
Lord Z x Concorde
Chanel De Baets
 
0/4/28.41
€ 60
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI5* Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
2Gin D (BWP)
Clinton x Skippy II
Pieter Devos
 Pierre Vanderlinden
0/0/38.15
€ 5.000
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 15: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
7Ballenteskin Watch This (ISH)
Iroko x Harlequin du Carel
Victoria Gulliksen
 Tim Delaney
1/84.10
€ 1.040
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSIYH1* Class 9 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
1Killer Queen VDM (BWP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
Daniel Deusser
 Dirk & Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier
0/0/41.33
€ 1.250
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI4* Class 35 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4Amigo T (KWPN)
Padinus x Libero H
Chloe Aston
 Stal Van den Top BV
0/54.04
€ 2.460
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 39 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
1Elmo (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Padinus
Christopher Smith
 Andrew Walley
0/0/41.24
€ 560
Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI4* Class 7: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7Ibelle van de Grote Haart (BWP)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Robin des Bruyeres
Urmas Raag
 Dirk Cox
0/4/37.70
€ 4.187
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI4* Class 37: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
5Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
4/0/45.87
€ 6.000
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI5* Class 8 (454): Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
8With Wings (KWPN)
Larino x Ronald
Karen Polle
 G. Arts
8/82.67
€ 6.245
Deauville (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
7Usher (SF)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Voltaire
Edouard Coral
 Valerie Maupas
0/66.51
€ 160
Shongweni (RSA) CSI1*-W jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI1*-W World Cup : Two Rounds (1.40m - 1.60m)
6Zazou III (KWPN)
Larino x Dutch Capitol
Leona van der Merwe
 B. Huybregts
1/0/51.04
€ 200
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
Olivier Seynhaeve
 Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
0/0/45.03
€ 738
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 10 : Accumulator (1.25m)
7Footloose Vt Hazelarenhoekje (BWP)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Clare Reynolds
 Marc Huyghe
61/59.36
€ 80
Moscow, Otrada (RUS) CSI2*-W jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2*-W Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Enrico (KWPN)
Padinus x Calvados
Vital Dziundzikau
 D.J. Menkveld
8/78.44
€ 180
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSIYH1* Class E (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
8Go Eldor (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
Bliss Heers
 M.M.A. Everse
0/69.52
€ 23
2017-06-17 - CSIYH1* Class D (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.10m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0/0/35.74
€ 206
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSIYH1* Class 9 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
3Fandilot D (KWPN)
Warrant x Grandilot
Niklaus Rutschi
 W. van Doorn
0/68.09
€ 150
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 11 : Two Phases (1.45m)
2Loro Piana Viper (KWPN)
Clinton x Goodwill
Roberto Arioldi
 W. & A. Pomp-Bruggink
0/0/28.87
€ 4.920
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Foxy Lady (BWP)
Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
Joris Vergauwen
 NV J&S
0/63.31
€ 375
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI1* Class III : Table A with jump-off (1.10m)
5Djedai de Theon (sBs)
Burggraaf x Coriolan
Perrine Fannoy
 Perrine Fannoy
0/4/31.68
€ 53
9Gigant SO (KWPN)
Spartacus TN x Chin Chin
Emre Celikkol
 Stal High Top
2/85.03
€ 23
2017-06-17 - CSI1* Class IV : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4Casino (KWPN)
Lord Z x Concorde
Chanel De Baets
 
0/62.17
€ 100
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 13 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)
6E Clinton (KWPN)
Clinton x Kojak
Wilton Porter
 H.J. Nijhof
78.49
€ 220
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 219 : Two Phases (1.40m)
8Bandero di Villagana (SI)
Clinton
Giuseppe D'Onofrio
 
0/0/33.01
€ 120
Poznan Wola (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSIYH1* Class YH3 (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)
6Gineke (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Iroko
Łukasz Troszczyński
 E. Buunk-Hofs
0/4/32.65
€ 104
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 27: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.45m)
1Bart VI (Bartje, KWPN)
Lord Z x Levantos I
Jamie Wingrove
 W. Oldengarm
0/0/41.20
€ 8.350
Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI4* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Clinton x Skippy II
Damien Haelterman
 Haras De Laubry
0/4/42.05
€ 713
10Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Darco
Mario Wilson Fernandes
 Louis Van Gestel
0/4/42.22
€ 594
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI5* Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
8Don Diego (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Karandasj
Gerco Schröder
 Geel Schroder B.V. Van
0/4/44.26
€ 1.860
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI4* Class 31 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
5Japatero VDM (BWP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
Jos Verlooy
 Dirk & Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier
0/0/33.65
€ 360
2017-06-17 - CSI4* Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6Ebolensky (KWPN)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Matthew Sampson
 Patrice & Frank Koster
0/70.31
€ 1.107
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 33 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
4Lowellie (SWB)
Lord Z x Carano
Millie Allen
 Nya Äppelvikens ridskola AB
0/0/49.34
€ 285
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI5* Class 7 (452) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
9Houston (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Corofino I
Eric Lamaze
 Patrick Vandereyt
0/0/43.02
€ 1.140
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 7 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
8Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
Olivier Seynhaeve
 Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
0/0/34.41
€ 45
10It's a Lord (BWP)
Lord Z x Cassini I
Virginie Thonon
 Steven Socquet
0/0/35.07
€ 38
Rockwood (CAN) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 803: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Citizenguard Cadjanine Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Elissa Reisman
 Pol Brison
0/4/33.96
€ 2.365
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0
€ 136
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class B (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
5Goodbye (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Amulet
Bliss Heers
 
0/0/34.66
€ 53
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 2 (7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
2Fandilot D (KWPN)
Warrant x Grandilot
Niklaus Rutschi
 W. van Doorn
0/0/32.09
€ 200
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 1 (6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m - 1.25m)
2Grand Champion RU (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Berlin
Camilla Mazzocco
 
0/0/33.99
€ 160
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI1* Class I : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
3Casino (KWPN)
Lord Z x Concorde
Chanel De Baets
 
0/0/36.36
€ 150
9Himalaya van het Molenhof (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Lenz
Niels Bruynseels
 Armand Van Tricht
0/0/41.25
€ 30
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 5 : Two Phases (1.35m)
3Crack II (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Sheyenne de Baugy
Alberto Carrara
  Vreys-Hulsmans
0/0/30.12
€ 225
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
1Ebel d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Pachat II
Joris Vergauwen
 Inge Balliauw
0/0/27.92
€ 375
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 11 : Accumulator (1.40m)
4E Clinton (KWPN)
Clinton x Kojak
Wilton Porter
 H.J. Nijhof
65/57.69
€ 200
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 19 : Accumulator (1.40m)
3Lowellie (SWB)
Lord Z x Carano
Millie Allen
 Nya Äppelvikens ridskola AB
65/54.02
€ 295
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 15 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
6Bart VI (Bartje, KWPN)
Lord Z x Levantos I
Jamie Wingrove
 W. Oldengarm
0/0/28.40
€ 1.140
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI5* Class 2 : Two Rounds (1.50m)
8Sterrehof's Baccarat (KWPN)
Padinus x Silvio I
Marc Houtzager
 J.H.H.W. Belt
0/4/44.81
€ 2.790
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 21 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
3Ebolensky (KWPN)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Matthew Sampson
 Patrice & Frank Koster
0/0/34.69
€ 1.125
8Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
0/0/36.75
€ 188
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
4Bombay (sBs)
Lord Z x Bon Ami
Trevor Breen
 Willy Matton
0/0/43.67
€ 2.460
9Tic Tac (Tic Tac du Seigneur, sBs)
Clinton x Darco
Ben Maher
 La Ferme du Seigneur
0
€ 492
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.40m)
1Killer Queen VDM (BWP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
Daniel Deusser
 Dirk & Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier
0/36.68
€ 750
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 18: Puissance :
4Derby (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Voltaire
Jay Halim
 
0/4/jump-off 2
€ 540
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
9Cocaine (Canula, Final Replay, OS)
Canabis Z x Lancer III
Perry Geryl
Gestüt Lewitz
0/78.39
€ 738
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 216 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
8Jeez Lord (BWP)
Lord Z x Opium de Laubry
Gloria Curzola
 Mario Fleurinck
0/68.44
€ 21
San Remo (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI1* Class 115 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
4Omar Shariff (KWPN)
Iroko x Notaris
Martina Pastore
 S. Holzmueller
0/63.23
€ 0
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI2* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
8E Clinton (KWPN)
Clinton x Kojak
Wilton Porter
 H.J. Nijhof
0/73.90
€ 30
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
7Don Diego (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Karandasj
Gerco Schröder
 Geel Schroder B.V. Van
0/70.32
€ 400
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI2* Class 10 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
7Bart VI (Bartje, KWPN)
Lord Z x Levantos I
Jamie Wingrove
 W. Oldengarm
0/0/40.48
€ 35
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSIYH1* Class 7 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Caelle (Caelle Van Het Hobos Z, Z)
Clinton x Darco
Laura Kraut
 Frank Goossens
0/62.96
€ 400
6Edinus (KWPN)
Padinus x Columbus
Marc Houtzager
 C. Euverman-Claus
0/68.10
€ 110
Rockwood (CAN) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI2* Class 802 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Citizenguard Cadjanine Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Elissa Reisman
 Pol Brison
4/72.72
€ 690
Nasu (JPN) CSI1*-W jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI1*-W Class 1: World Cup : Table A with jump-off (1.40m - 1.60m)
7Glamour vanhet Dennehof (BWP)
Lord Z x Quidam de Revel
Daisuke Fukushima
 Patrick De Muynck
4/77.30
€ 0
Le Mans (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIYH1* Class 18 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5Florendence WV (KWPN)
Wizzerd TN x VDL Silverstone
Olivier Guillon
 
4/78.10
€ 210
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIYH1* Class VII (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0/0/41.02
€ 250
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI1* Class E : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
3Jargo van de Dornehoeve (BWP)
Lord Z x A Lucky One
Olivier Vanderhasselt
 Joseph & Albert Aerts
0/0/44.85
€ 150
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI2* Class 7 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
4C Nouvelle (KWPN)
Lord Z x Burggraaf
Olivier Vanderhasselt
 
0/0/29.52
€ 150
10Catwalk Harry (Bens Star Verdi, ISH)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x O.B.O.S. Quality
Gilles Detry
 Anne Marie Blessington
0/0/32.79
€ 38
Le Mans (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI1* Class 13 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.25m)
3Sarino de Royer (SF)
Larino x Grannus
Romain Chabrie
 Willem Goedhart & Romain Chabrie
65.17
€ 150
Balve (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI2* Class 24 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
2Wrangler II (KWPN)
Padinus x Burggraaf
Mario Maintz
 W.L.M. Veltmaat
0/0/31.93
€ 1.400
7Colt 24 (KWPN)
Lord Z x Quick Star
Clarissa Crotta
 J. Faber
0/0/34.21
€ 280
Asten (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIYH1* Class 14 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m - 1.30m)
10Flora (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Concorde
Almudena Terrasa Moll
 
0/4/32.83
€ 38
Sancourt (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIYH1* Class 14 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5Eclinsco de l'Ô (sBs)
Clinton x Olisco
Sonia Stacquez
 Pierre Delcourt
0/0/47.66
€ 280
Asten (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI1* Class 17: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
9Doctor Dolittle (KWPN)
Lord Z x Lancelot
Sacha Dito
 
0/0/36.58
€ 90
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI3* Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
8Cherisma Z (Z)
Clinton x Grand Canyon
Axel van Colen
 Stoeterij Aldenbergh
0/66.46
€ 300
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI2* Class 18: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Wallenberg x Emilion
Nicole Caris
 
0/0/38.74
€ 2.460
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI2* Class 211 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10Eindhoven (Cavallo, KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Ramiro Z
Vittoria Nicelli
 
0/67.24
€ 63
San Remo (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI1* Class 112 : Table A against the clock (1.00m)
2Contessa v/h Gehucht (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Wiensender
Mikaela Fazio
 Robert Vanstraelen
0/64.34
€ 0
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIYH1* Class 15 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
3Salana (NRPS)
Spartacus TN x Lupicor
Laura Borbasova
 Paardenhouderij Janssen
0/0/44.52
€ 150
Lisnyky (UKR) CSI3-W jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI3-W Class 28 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Lion (Holst)
Lord Z x Ramiro Z
Yelyzaveta Demchenko
 Horst Schneider
0/4/37.78
€ 1.500
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI4* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
10Luigi (OS)
Larino x Andiamo Z
David Beisel
Gestüt Lewitz
5/76.20
€ 620
Le Mans (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIYH1* Class 17 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Florendence WV (KWPN)
Wizzerd TN x VDL Silverstone
Olivier Guillon
 
0/68.36
€ 300
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10Hakuna Ma Ta Ta C en M (Eros S, BWP)
Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
Mike Van Belle
 Georges Schepers
4/67.94
€ 31
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIYH1* Class V (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.20m)
1G (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Robin Z
Natalia Pizano Gomez
 
0/29.01
€ 250
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class C : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
5Exclusive VI (KWPN)
Warrant x Air Jordan Z
Ashley Pulleyn
 E. Schep
0/76.50
€ 70
Asten (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1S.F. Zendo (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
Niels Bulthuis
 W.S.N. Walraven
0/61.26
€ 250
Cannes (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1California de Laubry (Granulita de Laubry, BWP)
Lord Z x Askan de Lauzelle
Jacqueline Felber
 Haras De Laubry
0/61.07
€ 1.320
2Vanda Cartier (B Termie R, KWPN)
Lord Z x Murkas Rubert R (S. Subertha 56)
Claire Beecroft
 Stal Roelofs
0/61.60
€ 800
10Emilion van 't Schaaphof (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Clinton
Claire Chaix
 Maurice Van de Walle
4/58.91
€ 80
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIO5* Class 7 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.50m)
1Dante (KWPN)
Padinus x Mr. Blue
Vincent Voorn
 H.G.A.M. ten Doeschate
0/0/28.93
€ 3.925
3Zoweja (KWPN)
Burggraaf x Libero H
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
 W.J, Jonker
0/0/29.94
€ 1.785
4Edinus (KWPN)
Padinus x Columbus
Marc Houtzager
 C. Euverman-Claus
0/0/30.00
€ 1.190
Balve (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 23 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3F.C. Okarla (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Indoctro
Katrin Eckermann
 
0/53.36
€ 750
Cannes (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
10Uropo (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Jumbo-Jet
Ekaterina Rybolovleva
 
4/69.30
€ 40
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4Ellington JSX (KWPN)
Clinton x Cartier van de Heffinck
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
 
0/67.67
€ 500
Balve (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 26: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Clinta (OS)
Clinton x Lord Pezi
Philip Rüping
 Silke Osterkamp
0/0/42.31
€ 3.000
Asten (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
4Galaxy Girl (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Ramiro Z
Richelle Coppelmans
 
0/0/32.50
€ 140
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 205 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3Nobilissima del Sole (SI)
Voltaire x Nadir di San Patrignano
Silvano Graziotti
 Cascina il Sole Societa' Agricola Allevamento
0/62.10
€ 195
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSIYH1** jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIYH1** Class 12 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
6Komiek vd Bisschop (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Feridoon
Ali Al Ahrach
Stal den Bisschop
0/0/44.76
€ 165
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI3* Class 10 : Two Phases (1.40m)
6Cherisma Z (Z)
Clinton x Grand Canyon
Axel van Colen
 Stoeterij Aldenbergh
0/0/23.74
€ 248
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8Delina (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Cantos
Stella Röhlcke
 Stal van de Berg
0/11/52.22
€ 150
Sancourt (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIYH1* Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Caid de Jarsay Z (Z)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Alexis Lheureux
 E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine
0/77.74
€ 400
Sancourt (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 12 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
7Filao (BWP)
Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
Alexia Penet
 Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
0/4/47.46
€ 200
San Remo (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 108 : Two Phases (1.00m)
6Contessa v/h Gehucht (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Wiensender
Mikaela Fazio
 Robert Vanstraelen
0/0/39.23
€ 0
Hardelot (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI3* Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3Dominant H (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Indorado
Laura Renwick
 K. Hoorn
0/61.80
€ 600
2017-06-10 - CSI3* Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Clinton x Skippy II
Damien Haelterman
 Haras De Laubry
0/0/40.33
€ 738
Sancourt (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
2Petrus de Mazin (SF)
Heartbreaker x Quartz du Vallon
Stephanie Hennequin
 Dominique Perrault
0/0/37.56
€ 360
2017-06-10 - CSI1* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
5Vendetta de la Besace (SF)
Clinton x Quabri de Laleu
Juliette Faligot
 Veronique Sulfourt
0/69.22
€ 105
Lisnyky (UKR) CSI3-W jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI3-W Class 25 : Two Phases (1.45m)
1Infernape vd Caatshoeve (BWP)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Mykhailo Pilipenko
 Luc Van den Berghe
0/33.80
€ 6.150
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI5* Class 10 (355) : with winning round (1.50m)
7Aiyetoro (KWPN)
Concorde x Colino
Cameron Hanley
 A. van Trier
1/0/58.55
€ 1.185
2017-06-10 - CSI5* Class 11 (360): Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7With Wings (KWPN)
Larino x Ronald
Karen Polle
 G. Arts
4/74.37
€ 9.865
Lisnyky (UKR) CSI3-W jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI3-W Class 24 : Two Phases (1.30m)
7Lion (Holst)
Lord Z x Ramiro Z
Yelyzaveta Demchenko
 Horst Schneider
0/0/33.80
€ 160
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI4* Class 4: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7Carrabis Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Jus de Pomme
Richie Moloney
 Frank Mathys
4/82.11
€ 5.755
10Bonjovi (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x VDL Corland
Emanuel Andrade
 G.F. van Os
8/81.12
€ 3.840
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Hakuna Ma Ta Ta C en M (Eros S, BWP)
Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
Mike Van Belle
 Georges Schepers
0/59.47
€ 250
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class II (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.20m)
1G (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Robin Z
Natalia Pizano Gomez
 
0/33.85
€ 188
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class I (5 year old) : Two Phases (1.10m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0/40.20
€ 206
Le Mans (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class 16 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1Florendence WV (KWPN)
Wizzerd TN x VDL Silverstone
Olivier Guillon
 
0
€ 77
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI1* Class A : Two Phases (1.20m)
8Jargo van de Dornehoeve (BWP)
Lord Z x A Lucky One
Olivier Vanderhasselt
 Joseph & Albert Aerts
0/4/39.42
€ 23
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIO5* Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
2Caelle (Caelle Van Het Hobos Z, Z)
Clinton x Darco
Laura Kraut
 Frank Goossens
0/0/23.07
€ 1.425
Asten (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI1* Class 6 : Two Phases (1.20m)
3Galaxy Girl (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Ramiro Z
Richelle Coppelmans
 
0/0/28.06
€ 135
6S.F. Zendo (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
Niels Bulthuis
 W.S.N. Walraven
0/0/29.73
€ 50
Cannes (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI1* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
3California de Laubry (Granulita de Laubry, BWP)
Lord Z x Askan de Lauzelle
Jacqueline Felber
 Haras De Laubry
0/0/38.76
€ 600
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIO5* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
8Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Darco
Mario Wilson Fernandes
 Louis Van Gestel
0/59.24
€ 295
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI2* Class 7 : Two Phases (1.35m)
5Bugatty Go (KWPN)
Concorde x Numero Uno
Jarno van Erp
 H. van de Goor
0/0/27.38
€ 84
Cannes (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI1* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
3Vanda Cartier (B Termie R, KWPN)
Lord Z x Murkas Rubert R (S. Subertha 56)
Claire Beecroft
 Stal Roelofs
0/0/36.18
€ 900
9Emilion van 't Schaaphof (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Clinton
Claire Chaix
 Maurice Van de Walle
0/4/36.87
€ 120
Asten (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases (1.25m - 1.30m)
7Fleetwood (KWPN)
Clinton x Concorde
Tom Martens
 J. Saaltink
0/0/33.45
€ 40
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIO5* Class 6: Nations Cup : Two Rounds with jump-off (1.60m)
2Dante (KWPN)
Padinus x Mr. Blue
Vincent Voorn
 H.G.A.M. ten Doeschate
23/12
€ 4.460
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI2* Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Wallenberg x Emilion
Nicole Caris
 
0/4/49.71
€ 195
2017-06-09 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
9Delina (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Cantos
Stella Röhlcke
 Stal van de Berg
0/66.97
€ 45
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI2* Class 203 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8Cold Play W (KWPN)
Lord Z x Calvin Z
Silvano Graziotti
 
0/66.16
€ 120
Cannes (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI5* GCT Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
1Halifax van het Kluizebos (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Fetiche du Pas
Lorenzo de Luca
 Stefaan Delabie
0/0/37.46
€ 20.460
Cannes (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI1* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
9Ellington JSX (KWPN)
Clinton x Cartier van de Heffinck
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
 
0/4/37.42
€ 200
Sancourt (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class 7 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1Caid de Jarsay Z (Z)
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Alexis Lheureux
 E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine
0/77.14
€ 71
Sancourt (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10Filao (BWP)
Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
Alexia Penet
 Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
0/75.41
€ 125
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Salana (NRPS)
Spartacus TN x Lupicor
Laura Borbasova
 Paardenhouderij Janssen
0/81.15
€ 45
Sancourt (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI1* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4Vendetta de la Besace (SF)
Clinton x Quabri de Laleu
Juliette Faligot
 Veronique Sulfourt
0/64.67
€ 100
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI5* Class 7 (348) : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Davinci (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Concorde
Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
 
0/0/42.96
€ 690
2017-06-09 - CSI5* Class 9 (354) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
8Houston (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Corofino I
Eric Lamaze
 Patrick Vandereyt
2/88.04
€ 690
Lisnyky (UKR) CSI3-W jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI3-W Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
6Lion (Holst)
Lord Z x Ramiro Z
Yelyzaveta Demchenko
 Horst Schneider
0/58.63
€ 165
Upperville (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI4* Class 851 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
4Igor van de Heibos (BWP)
Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
Tracy Fenney
 Paul De Smet
0/0/42.31
€ 3.555
Sancourt (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI1* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Petrus de Mazin (SF)
Heartbreaker x Quartz du Vallon
Stephanie Hennequin
 Dominique Perrault
0/55.87
€ 300
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4Caelle (Caelle Van Het Hobos Z, Z)
Clinton x Darco
Laura Kraut
 Frank Goossens
0/67.52
€ 715
2017-06-08 - CSIO5* Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
7Canasta Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Caretano Z
Paris Sellon
Stoeterij Zangersheide
0/0/24.00
€ 355
Cannes (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI1* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.35m)
5Ellington JSX (KWPN)
Clinton x Cartier van de Heffinck
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
 
0/35.89
€ 240
10Zoe (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
Loriane Guidetti
 
0/40.53
€ 80
Balve (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI2* Class 22 (in 2 groups) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7F.C. Okarla (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Indoctro
Katrin Eckermann
 
0/59.58
€ 160
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Wallenberg x Emilion
Nicole Caris
 
0/69.22
€ 138
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSIYH1** jumping
2017-06-08 - CSIYH1** Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
10Valentino VK Z (Z)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Carthago Z
Joffrey Buard
 Stoeterij van Kleef
4/87.34
€ 25
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSIYH1* Class 3 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Salana (NRPS)
Spartacus TN x Lupicor
Laura Borbasova
 Paardenhouderij Janssen
0/80.42
€ 56
Sancourt (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
7Eugenie des Hayettes (sBs)
Clinton x Quidam de Revel
Pascal Van Laethem
 Yves Lauwers
0/70.55
€ 80
Hardelot (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI3* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1Dominant H (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Indorado
Laura Renwick
 K. Hoorn
0/69.89
€ 6.150
10Felton du Mont (Charles de Gaulle, BWP)
Clinton x Rebel Z II
Jonathan Chabrol
 du Mont Elevage
0/77.65
€ 615
Rockwood (CAN) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI1* Class 802 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1Citizenguard Cadjanine Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Elissa Reisman
 Pol Brison
0/0/40.29
€ 1.645
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI4* Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
7Carrabis Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Jus de Pomme
Richie Moloney
 Frank Mathys
0/0/42.76
€ 935
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class G (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.10m)
5Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0/0/33.57
€ 70
9HBR Stakkatos (Stakatos Z, Z)
Spartacus TN x Contender
Sheik Hassan bin Rashid Al Khalifa
 R.H.P.M. Heijmans
0/0/37.27
€ 30
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class H (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
1G (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Robin Z
Natalia Pizano Gomez
 
0/0/35.22
€ 250
5Silver Eclips (SWB)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Orlando
Erika Lickhammer
 Astrid Borg & Silverforsens stuteri
0/0/39.29
€ 70
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 7: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
0/4/39.73
€ 750
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 9: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.45m)
5Hannibal V Overis Z (Z)
Heartbreaker x Perhaps vh Molenvondel
Vincent Byrne
Gerald Lenaerts
0/0/46.36
€ 1.476
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class I (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
1Fiorie (KWPN)
Zacharov TN x Manhattan
Anouk de Ruijter
 Gebr. Bosch
0/0/41.89
€ 375
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
4Afram B (KWPN)
Padinus x Urban
Robyn Fagan
 
0/0/39.36
€ 200
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI3* Class 14 : Accumulator (1.35m)
9Santa Cruz (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Guidam
Guy Williams
 L. van Velzen
60/52.88
€ 80
2017-06-05 - CSI3* Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
2Amigo T (KWPN)
Padinus x Libero H
Chloe Aston
 Stal Van den Top BV
0/0/39.12
€ 1.200
Wiesbaden (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class 16 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.40m)
10Fritzie (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Caretino
Gert Jan Bruggink
 G.M. Aarts
4/46.97/5/47.65
€ 100
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI4* Class 11 : Two Phases (1.40m)
3Estina (Estina van den Bisschop, BWP)
Heartbreaker x Libero H
Samantha McIntosh
Stal den Bisschop
0/0/33.87
€ 1.200
10Clinta (OS)
Clinton x Lord Pezi
Philip Rüping
 Silke Osterkamp
1/1/41.61
€ 200
Baku (AZE) CSI2*-W jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2*-W Class 5: World Cup : Table A with jump-off (1.40m - 1.60m)
10Bill Clinton vd Katershoeve (BWP)
Clinton x Romeo
Anar Shabanov
 Hugo Van Hoydonck
16/92.44
€ 495
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class D (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0
€ 84
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class E (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
1Loyd (BWP)
Zacharov TN x Quite Easy I
Jens Vandenberk
 Fam. van Straaten
0/59.19
€ 188
6Silver Eclips (SWB)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Orlando
Erika Lickhammer
 Astrid Borg & Silverforsens stuteri
0/67.52
€ 41
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
5Fiorie (KWPN)
Zacharov TN x Manhattan
Anouk de Ruijter
 Gebr. Bosch
0/66.26
€ 70
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI4* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8Herold N (ESHB)
Heartbreaker
Luca Maria Moneta
 
0/70.44
€ 120
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI3* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Bentley
Dries Dekkers
 J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden
0/68.56
€ 180
Darguziai (LTU) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI1* Class 17: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
10Erranto (KWPN)
Warrant x Jackson
Andrius Petrovas
 H. v.d. Weerdt
8/71.09
€ 125
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIO3* Class 37 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
5Hermes (BWP)
Clinton x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Keith Shore
 Bruno Vanden Broecke
0/61.00
€ 1.500
6Bart VI (Bartje, KWPN)
Lord Z x Levantos I
Jamie Wingrove
 W. Oldengarm
0/62.73
€ 1.125
Darguziai (LTU) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI1* Class 16 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.35m)
7Erranto (KWPN)
Warrant x Jackson
Andrius Petrovas
 H. v.d. Weerdt
0/86.34
€ 60
Vittel (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI1* Class 16: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
4Newton Nickel (AES)
Wolfgang x Indoctro
Stacey Willsone
 Lorna Wilson
0/0/43.77
€ 400
Vittel (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
6Verdi des Forets (SF)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Richebourg
Gregory Rulquin
 Fabrice & Guy Paris
0/4/36.65
€ 193
10Coronation Sitte (sBs)
Lord Z x Parco
Edouard Chauvet
 Daniel Boudrenghien
4/67.53
€ 88
Pedras Salgadas (POR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 8: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.45m)
3Vuduciel un Prince (SF)
Clinton x Quidam de Revel
Felipe Ramos Guinato
 Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
0/0/48.77
€ 3.750
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4Delta C.N. (Diego, KWPN)
Clinton x Chin Chin
Ricardo Gil Santos
 
0/67.61
€ 200
Lisnyky (UKR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 25 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
9Lion (Holst)
Lord Z x Ramiro Z
Yelyzaveta Demchenko
 Horst Schneider
0/0/35.88
€ 63
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 24 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
7Harones (KWPN)
Canabis Z x Clinton
Illiya Tyshchenko
 
24/112.26
€ 48
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI1* Class 110: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
6Cooper (KWPN)
Lord Z x Goodwill
Filip Dolezal
 P. & Y. de Vries
0/0/40.07
€ 63
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI3* Class 112: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.50m)
5Zoweja (KWPN)
Burggraaf x Libero H
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
 W.J, Jonker
1/0/50.78
€ 2.012
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.25m)
7Bernhard (KWPN)
Padinus x Concorde
Wesley Ryan
 
64.01
€ 40
9Afram B (KWPN)
Padinus x Urban
Robyn Fagan
 
67.82
€ 30
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Breit Star (AES)
Breitling LS x Sir Corland
Lauren Edwards
 Andrew Doswell
0
€ 42
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class B (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
1Loyd (BWP)
Zacharov TN x Quite Easy I
Jens Vandenberk
 Fam. van Straaten
0/0/31.40
€ 188
3G (KWPN)
Quality Time TN x Robin Z
Natalia Pizano Gomez
 
0/0/31.64
€ 113
10Zen (Golden Lady TN, KWPN)
Zambesi
Julie Welles
 
0/0/33.91
€ 19
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
0/67.69
€ 110
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4Viper Vrombautshoeve Z (Z)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Karioka del Follee
Emma Heise
 Jan Boelens
0/71.59
€ 200
8Catija ET Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Linaro
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
 A.T.J. Vullers
0/72.77
€ 60
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class C (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.30m)
7Fiorie (KWPN)
Zacharov TN x Manhattan
Anouk de Ruijter
 Gebr. Bosch
0/0/31.35
€ 40
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5KMS Clintland (ISH)
Clinton x VDL Corland
Heinrich Anhold
 Ivor Broderick
0/0/42.84
€ 210
Wiesbaden (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class 14 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.40m)
1Fritzie (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Caretino
Gert Jan Bruggink
 G.M. Aarts
0/77.11
€ 138
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI4* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5Clinta (OS)
Clinton x Lord Pezi
Philip Rüping
 Silke Osterkamp
0/76.99
€ 420
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 7B : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1Amigo T (KWPN)
Padinus x Libero H
Chloe Aston
 Stal Van den Top BV
0/65.78
€ 1.320
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
5Bombay (sBs)
Lord Z x Bon Ami
Trevor Breen
 Willy Matton
0/4/43.49
€ 1.476
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
2Ecoliene (KWPN)
Warrant x Indoctro
Ines Van den Bosch
 S. Schaper-Tilstra
0/54.66
€ 600
9Fimca (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Jasper
Giovanni Consorti
 
0/59.32
€ 60
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO3* Class 33 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10H&M Cartouche (KWPN)
Lord Z
Sebastian Numminen
 
0/62.82
€ 63
Darguziai (LTU) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class 12 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
5Hjustacus Omgh (KWPN)
Spartacus TN x Jumbo-Jet
Irmantas Grikienis
 R. Kouwenhoven
4/61.86
€ 70
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO3* Class 35: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.50m - 1.60m)
10MHS La Scala (ISH)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Cavalier Royale
Matt Garrigan
 Mrs. Ita Brennan
12
€ 0
Vittel (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Armani (KWPN)
Larino x Marinier
Paul Delforge
 M.J. Smeets
0/63.20
€ 400
Pedras Salgadas (POR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m)
4Friend (KWPN)
Zambesi x Burggraaf
Marco Valente Oliveira
 
0/0/31.55
€ 100
Wierden (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Elrado (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Cash
Wout Jan van der Schans
 W.M. Jansen
0/67.85
€ 300
9Darius (KWPN)
Warrant x Calvados
Robert Vos
 E. Schep
0/71.51
€ 45
Wierden (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 15: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
2Freedom (Farino KK, KWPN)
Larino x VDL Corland
Albert Zoer
 
0/0/39.44
€ 480
Lisnyky (UKR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 22 : Two Phases (1.20m)
9Lion (Holst)
Lord Z x Ramiro Z
Yelyzaveta Demchenko
 Horst Schneider
0/0/27.41
€ 42
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 5: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
5Bonjovi (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x VDL Corland
Emanuel Andrade
 G.F. van Os
0/4/37.68
€ 6.980
7Hardrock Z (Z)
Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
Emanuel Andrade
 Johan Thijs
0/4/38.49
€ 3.490
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 106 : Two Phases (1.35m)
1AD Argos (KWPN)
Padinus x Concorde
Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatly
 D.J. Wonnink
0/0/25.19
€ 479
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 103 : Two Phases (1.15m)
1Candy Blue II (Unnamed Filly By Zambesi, AES)
Zambesi x Cavalier Royale
Romilly Simmons
 S J & C E Edwards
0/0/26.87
€ 143
Bethune (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIYH1* Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1First Verdi (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Fuego du Prelet
Savannah Barry
 A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont
0/86.98
€ 36
Bethune (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 5 : Two Phases (1.30m)
10Classic Girl De Bellignies Z (Duplicate., Z)
Clinton x Chin Chin
Caroline Michez
  MICHEZ
0/39.74
€ 30
Vittel (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4Hyona van den Bosrand (BWP)
Clinton x Canadian River
Alice Vancrayelynghe
 Luc Huyghe
0/59.72
€ 200
Darguziai (LTU) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIYH1* Class 6 (5 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m)
4Hjustacus Omgh (KWPN)
Spartacus TN x Jumbo-Jet
Irmantas Grikienis
 R. Kouwenhoven
0/0/23.06
€ 60
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIO3* Class 30 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
10Dardonge (KWPN)
Wallenberg x Quattro B
Simone Coata
 A. Meulendijks
0/0/29.57
€ 63
2017-06-02 - CSIO3* Class 31 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Colt 24 (KWPN)
Lord Z x Quick Star
Clarissa Crotta
 J. Faber
0/64.91
€ 138
10Luckie (SWB)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Romantiker
Fredrik Jönsson
  Lars-Roland Nilsson
0/68.04
€ 63
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIO5* Class 6: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.60m)
6Cliffton Belesbat (KWPN)
Clinton x Halando II
Marc Dilasser
 M.H.P.R. Dohmen
0/16
€ 2.750
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
2Mirdads Mekkkah (Bourbon, KWPN)
Larino x Onze Fons
Shiekh Samir Mirdad
 C. & H. Soethout-Koopman
0/0/37.96
€ 400
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
3Ecoliene (KWPN)
Warrant x Indoctro
Ines Van den Bosch
 S. Schaper-Tilstra
0/0/35.41
€ 750
4Vanda Cartier (B Termie R, KWPN)
Lord Z x Murkas Rubert R (S. Subertha 56)
Claire Beecroft
 Stal Roelofs
0/0/36.09
€ 500
Darguziai (LTU) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 10 : Accumulator (1.40m)
4Carlsberg (KWPN)
Lord Z x Koriander
Egor Shchibrik
 Henstra & Henstra
65/57.93
€ 150
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIO3* Class 32 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.50m)
9Bart VI (Bartje, KWPN)
Lord Z x Levantos I
Jamie Wingrove
 W. Oldengarm
0/0/31.42
€ 300
Pedras Salgadas (POR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Vuduciel un Prince (SF)
Clinton x Quidam de Revel
Felipe Ramos Guinato
 Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
0/0/47.02
€ 4.920
2017-06-02 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
3Friend (KWPN)
Zambesi x Burggraaf
Marco Valente Oliveira
 
0/67.07
€ 150
Wierden (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI2* Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2Elrado (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Cash
Wout Jan van der Schans
 W.M. Jansen
0/0/40.18
€ 300
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 95 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.10m)
3Candy Blue II (Unnamed Filly By Zambesi, AES)
Zambesi x Cavalier Royale
Romilly Simmons
 S J & C E Edwards
0/68.46
€ 71
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI3* Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
3Garinco van de Lijnsaerd (BWP)
Clinton x Pik Bauer
Emanuel Andrade
 Herman Vindevoghel
0/0/33.06
€ 860
9Virgo DC (SI)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Argentinus
Nicholas Dello Joio
 Silvia Baroncelli
8/74.90
€ 105
Devon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI4* Class 4 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.45m)
3Balando (KWPN)
Burggraaf x Jasper
McLain Ward
 H.A.P.J. Marcellis
67.30
€ 4.695
7Igor van de Heibos (BWP)
Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
Tracy Fenney
 Paul De Smet
68.86
€ 1.250
Darguziai (LTU) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIYH1* Class 1 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Hjustacus Omgh (KWPN)
Spartacus TN x Jumbo-Jet
Irmantas Grikienis
 R. Kouwenhoven
0/59.54
€ 0
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 12 : Two Phases (1.25m)
7Ecoliene (KWPN)
Warrant x Indoctro
Ines Van den Bosch
 S. Schaper-Tilstra
0/35.51
€ 60
Darguziai (LTU) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Aster (KWPN)
Larino x Zeus
Zigmantas Sarka
 J.H. van de Most
0/68.95
€ 200
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIYH1* Class 47 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
6Grand Breaker V & V (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Kojak
Michael Aabo
 
0/0/30.56
€ 55
Wierden (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3Freedom (Farino KK, KWPN)
Larino x VDL Corland
Albert Zoer
 
0/67.83
€ 150
6Flinton C N (KWPN)
Clinton x Chin Chin
Remy Ellis
 J.W.L. Cu & Maatschap Team Nijhof
0/69.83
€ 55
Wierden (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI2* Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Clint Easter (KWPN)
Clinton x Indoctro
Glenn Knoester
 R. Blommestein
0/8/43.51
€ 738
Ciekocinko (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIYH1* Class 86 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
7Showtime Adelheid Z (Z)
Spartacus TN x Quantum
Isheau Wong
 J.I. & J.J. Remijnse
0/0/36.54
€ 53
2017-06-01 - CSIYH1* Class 87 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
4Tinkas Brook II (Unnamed Colt By Zambesi, AES)
Zambesi x Lion d'Or xx
Will Edwards
 S J & C E Edwards
0/4/42.75
€ 201
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 89 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
10Candy Blue II (Unnamed Filly By Zambesi, AES)
Zambesi x Cavalier Royale
Romilly Simmons
 S J & C E Edwards
4/56,03
€ 11
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI3* Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
7Gentille (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Kannan
Kaely Tomeu
 Luc De Waele
4/69.23
€ 940
Devon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI4* Class 3: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.60m)
5Aristoteles V (KWPN)
Padinus x Lux Z
Jonathan McCrea
 G.H.S. Vullers
0/4/46.26
€ 14.095
Wierden (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI1* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
6Gouverneur (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Burggraaf
Remco Been
 
0/64.92
€ 44
Wierden (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI2* Class 2 : Two Phases (1.35m)
3F.C. Okarla (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Indoctro
Katrin Eckermann
 
0/0/36.93
€ 225
Wierden (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI1* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.30m)
5Freedom (Farino KK, KWPN)
Larino x VDL Corland
Albert Zoer
 
0/0/32.46
€ 70
Ciekocinko (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSIYH1* Class 84 (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.25m)
8Tinkas Brook II (Unnamed Colt By Zambesi, AES)
Zambesi x Lion d'Or xx
Will Edwards
 S J & C E Edwards
0/0/38.93
€ 28
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI3* Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3Gentille (BWP)
Heartbreaker x Kannan
Kaely Tomeu
 Luc De Waele
0/0/33.68
€ 4.695
6Virgo DC (SI)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Argentinus
Nicholas Dello Joio
 Silvia Baroncelli
0/0/35.30
€ 1.410
Devon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI4* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6Igor van de Heibos (BWP)
Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
Tracy Fenney
 Paul De Smet
0/67.18
€ 1.970
Ciekocinko (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-30 - CSIYH1* Class 80 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15m)
1Heolieta M (KWPN)
Zambesi x Zeoliet
Will Edwards
 
0/69.19
€ 0
1Showtime Adelheid Z (Z)
Spartacus TN x Quantum
Isheau Wong
 J.I. & J.J. Remijnse
0/74.38
€ 0
Pompadour (FRA) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-25 - CDI3* Intermediate I Freestyle :
4Diede Dieni (KWPN)
Spielberg x Parcival
Annemiek Vincourt
 J. Gnodde
73.125 %
€ 300
5Edison H (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Gribaldi
Brecht d'Hoore
 J.A.M. Hurkmans
71.542 %
€ 140
Pompadour (FRA) CDIYH dressage
2017-06-25 - CDIYH Class 12 (6 year old horses) : Final
3George (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Chronos
Joyce Lenaerts
 
80.600 %
€ 140
Pompadour (FRA) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-24 - CDI3* Grand Prix Freestyle :
2Hexagon's Double Dutch (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Thamar Zweistra
 Laurens van Lieren
74.150 %
€ 1.000
2017-06-24 - CDI3* Intermediate I :
4Diede Dieni (KWPN)
Spielberg x Parcival
Annemiek Vincourt
 J. Gnodde
68.948 %
€ 225
Pompadour (FRA) CDIYH dressage
2017-06-24 - CDIYH Class 11 (5 year old horses) : Final
2Hero (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Ferro
Joyce Lenaerts
 H. van den Oever
83.400 %
€ 175
2017-06-24 - CDIYH Class 2 (6 year old horses) : Preliminary Test
2George (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Chronos
Joyce Lenaerts
 
80.400 %
€ 175
Pompadour (FRA) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-23 - CDI3* Grand Prix :
3Hexagon's Double Dutch (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Thamar Zweistra
 Laurens van Lieren
70.080 %
€ 800
2017-06-23 - CDI3* Prix St-Georges :
4Diede Dieni (KWPN)
Spielberg x Parcival
Annemiek Vincourt
 J. Gnodde
70.131 %
€ 225
6Edison H (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Gribaldi
Brecht d'Hoore
 J.A.M. Hurkmans
68.553 %
€ 105
Pompadour (FRA) CDIYH dressage
2017-06-23 - CDIYH Class 1 (5 year old horses) : Preliminary Test
2Hero (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Ferro
Joyce Lenaerts
 H. van den Oever
81.000 %
€ 175
Rotterdam (NED) CDIU25 dressage
2017-06-23 - CDIU25 Grand Prix Freestyle 16-25 :
3Bolero (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Vincent
Alexandra Barbançon Mestres
 
73.270 %
€ 700
2017-06-22 - CDIU25 Grand Prix 16-25 :
3Bolero (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Vincent
Alexandra Barbançon Mestres
 
69.465 %
€ 600
Hagen (GER) CDIOY dressage
2017-06-18 - CDIOY Young Riders Freestyle :
3First Lady 212 (BAD-WÜ)
Florencio I x Donnerhall
Anna-Christina Abbelen
 Daniela Dolensky
76.458 %
€ 180
Brno (CZE) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-17 - CDI3* Grand Prix Special :
1Bon-Ami (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Fidermark NRW
Malin Nilsson
 G.B.L. Nijhof
73.529 %
€ 500
Rancho Murieta (USA) CDI2* dressage
2017-06-17 - CDI2* Intermediate I :
4Cymphony (KWPN NA)
Florencio I
Cynthia Sanders
 
60.219 %
€ 0
Hagen (GER) CDIJ dressage
2017-06-17 - CDIJ Junior Freestyle :
9Dacar's Dream (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Harmony's Rousseau (Hilltop Rousseau)
Joelle Peters
 H.H. van de Bighelaar
70.917 %
€ 30
Hagen (GER) CDIOJ dressage
2017-06-17 - CDIOJ Junior Freestyle :
1Greenpoint's Cupido (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Duko
Daphne van Peperstraten
 M. Smits
79.375 %
€ 315
Brno (CZE) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-16 - CDI3* Grand Prix :
1Bon-Ami (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Fidermark NRW
Malin Nilsson
 G.B.L. Nijhof
72.680 %
€ 500
Rancho Murieta (USA) CDI2* dressage
2017-06-16 - CDI2* Prix St-Georges :
3Cymphony (KWPN NA)
Florencio I
Cynthia Sanders
 
66.009 %
€ 0
Hagen (GER) CDIOY dressage
2017-06-16 - CDIOY Young Riders Individual Competition :
4First Lady 212 (BAD-WÜ)
Florencio I x Donnerhall
Anna-Christina Abbelen
 Daniela Dolensky
72.105 %
€ 175
10First Barrichello (NRPS)
Florencio I x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Julia Groenhart
 
67.763 %
€ 0
Hagen (GER) CDIOJ dressage
2017-06-16 - CDIOJ Junior Individual Competition :
2Greenpoint's Cupido (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Duko
Daphne van Peperstraten
 M. Smits
75.877 %
€ 265
Hagen (GER) CDIOY dressage
2017-06-15 - CDIOY Young Riders Nations Cup :
1First Lady 212 (BAD-WÜ)
Florencio I x Donnerhall
Anna-Christina Abbelen
 Daniela Dolensky
(70.395)
€ 147
4First Barrichello (NRPS)
Florencio I x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Julia Groenhart
 
70.000 %
€ 100
Hagen (GER) CDIOJ dressage
2017-06-15 - CDIOJ Junior Nations Cup :
2Greenpoint's Cupido (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Duko
Daphne van Peperstraten
 M. Smits
74.099 %
€ 134
Achleiten (AUT) CDIYH dressage
2017-06-10 - CDIYH Class 3 (6 year old horses) : Final
5Jazzmine (Old)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P.
Eniko Decsi
 Kendoff & Tarsa Kf
75.000 %
€ 0
2017-06-08 - CDIYH Class 1 (6 year old horses) : Preliminary Test
5Jazzmine (Old)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P.
Eniko Decsi
 Kendoff & Tarsa Kf
74.800 %
€ 0
Wiesbaden (GER) CDI4* dressage
2017-06-05 - CDI4* Grand Prix Special :
2Aaron (KWPN)
Florencio I x Record
Heiner Schiergen
 W. Oplaat
72.078 %
€ 6.334
2017-06-04 - CDI4* Grand Prix :
2Aaron (KWPN)
Florencio I x Record
Heiner Schiergen
 W. Oplaat
71.440 %
€ 930
2017-06-04 - CDI4* Grand Prix Freestyle :
3Meggle's Boston (BB-King, Boston, KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x TCN Partout
Hendrik Lochthowe
 Maatschap Pleyter
75.800 %
€ 4.950
Parker (USA) CDIY dressage
2017-06-04 - CDIY Young Riders Freestyle :
1Sultan S (KWPN)
Wolfgang x Dillenburg
Jackson Gillespie
 
64.333 %
€ 0
Wiesbaden (GER) CDI4* dressage
2017-06-03 - CDI4* Grand Prix :
3Meggle's Boston (BB-King, Boston, KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x TCN Partout
Hendrik Lochthowe
 Maatschap Pleyter
72.480 %
€ 784
Parker (USA) CDIY dressage
2017-06-03 - CDIY Young Riders Individual Test :
1Sultan S (KWPN)
Wolfgang x Dillenburg
Jackson Gillespie
 
60.763 %
€ 0
Roosendaal (NED) CDI4* dressage
2017-06-03 - CDI4* Grand Prix Freestyle :
2Hexagon's Double Dutch (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Thamar Zweistra
 Laurens van Lieren
74.775 %
€ 1.300
Roosendaal (NED) CDIY dressage
2017-06-03 - CDIY Young Riders Individual Test :
5First Barrichello (NRPS)
Florencio I x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Julia Groenhart
 
69.956 %
€ 75
7Edison (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Sandreo
Laura Quint
 
69.123 %
€ 25
Roosendaal (NED) CDIJ dressage
2017-06-03 - CDIJ Junior Freestyle :
1Greenpoint's Cupido (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Duko
Daphne van Peperstraten
 M. Smits
76.075 %
€ 360
6Dacar's Dream (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Harmony's Rousseau (Hilltop Rousseau)
Joelle Peters
 H.H. van de Bighelaar
71.300 %
€ 85
Roosendaal (NED) CDIU25 dressage
2017-06-03 - CDIU25 Grand Prix Freestyle 16-25 :
2Boston STH (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Quattro B
Denise Nekeman
 J.W. Temmink
73.475 %
€ 450
Parker (USA) CDIY dressage
2017-06-02 - CDIY Young Riders Team Test :
1Sultan S (KWPN)
Wolfgang x Dillenburg
Jackson Gillespie
 
63.316 %
€ 0
Roosendaal (NED) CDIU25 dressage
2017-06-02 - CDIU25 Grand Prix 16-25 :
2Boston STH (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Quattro B
Denise Nekeman
 J.W. Temmink
71.256 %
€ 175
Roosendaal (NED) CDIJ dressage
2017-06-02 - CDIJ Junior Individual Test :
1Greenpoint's Cupido (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Duko
Daphne van Peperstraten
 M. Smits
74.912 %
€ 180
Roosendaal (NED) CDI4* dressage
2017-06-02 - CDI4* Grand Prix Special :
5Calanta (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Goodtimes
Mary Hanna
 
68.608 %
€ 350
6Chocolate Cookie R.D.P. (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Livingstone
Nikki Schaap
 
67.824 %
€ 200
Roosendaal (NED) CDIU25 dressage
2017-06-01 - CDIU25 Intermediate II :
2Boston STH (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Quattro B
Denise Nekeman
 J.W. Temmink
71.737 %
€ 175
Roosendaal (NED) CDI4* dressage
2017-06-01 - CDI4* Grand Prix :
5Calanta (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Goodtimes
Mary Hanna
 
70.500 %
€ 250
8Hexagon's Double Dutch (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Thamar Zweistra
 Laurens van Lieren
70.180 %
€ 0
Roosendaal (NED) CDIY dressage
2017-06-01 - CDIY Young Riders Team Test :
1First Barrichello (NRPS)
Florencio I x Hexagon's Rubiquil
Julia Groenhart
 
73.596 %
€ 200
Roosendaal (NED) CDI4* dressage
2017-06-01 - CDI4* Prix St-Georges :
8Accountancy Bellissimo (Baberiba Belismo, KWPN)
Florencio I x Flemmingh
Christianne Goes
 H.C.Z. van Keulen
67.579 %
€ 0
Roosendaal (NED) CDIJ dressage
2017-06-01 - CDIJ Junior Team Test :
1Greenpoint's Cupido (KWPN)
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P. x Duko
Daphne van Peperstraten
 M. Smits
74.505 %
€ 180
Nunney (GBR) june eventing
2017-06-18 - june CIC2* :
3Edyvanta (KWPN)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x VDL Corland
Alexander Whewall
 M. Raaben
47.8
€ 455
Bramham (GBR) june eventing
2017-06-11 - june CCIU253* :
3Charles RR (AES)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Didi
Alicia Hawker
 
72.6
€ 2.270
Renswoude (NED) june eventing
2017-06-04 - june CCI2* :
1Bomba (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Calvados
Aliene Ruyter
 J. ten Arve
52.7
€ 700
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©