Powered by Hippomundo
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-28 - CSI2* - Class 21 : Two phases (1.40m)
30/0/41.48
€ 750
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-28 - CSI2* - Class 39: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/0/36.66
€ 7.500
Rouen (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-27 - CSI1* - Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
7
FR
0/58.84
€ 40
Ornago (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-27 - CSI2* - Class 208 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10/56.77
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-27 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Two phases (1.40m)
7
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/0/39.78
€ 280
Barcelona (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-26 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
40/57.83
€ 300
Ornago (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-26 - CSI1* - Class 103 : Two phases (1.20m)
6
FR
0/0/27.65
Valence (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-26 - CSI1* - Class 7 : Two phases (1.30m)
6
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
1/0/43.46
Riyadh (KSA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-25 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.15m)
5
Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
flag
flag
SA

Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
0/30.12
€ 70
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-25 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
30/55.63
€ 450
Pagnacco (ITA) - Nat A1* jumping
2021-11-21 - A1* - Class 32 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
5
Isabelle del Laghetto (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Isabelle del Laghetto (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
8/68.26
Nevers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-21 - CSI2* - Class 18 : Accumulator (1.35m)
8
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
65/51.54
€ 75
Abbadia Alpina (ITA) - Nat. A5 jumping
2021-11-21 - A5 - Class 28: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
7
ES
0/8/43.65
Wellington, FL (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-11-21 - CSI3* - Class 3014: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
64/80.91
€ 5.550
Vilamoura (POR) CSIO3* jumping
2021-11-21 - CSIO3* - Class 9: NC : Nations Cup (1.45m)
4
FR
0/0
€ 937
Nevers (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-20 - CSI1* - Class 11 : Two phases (1.25m)
5
A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
flag
flag
FR

A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
0/29.92
€ 62
Nevers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-20 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
40/58.76
€ 552
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Pre-Charity jumping
2021-11-20 - ESP Pre-Charity - Class 707 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
1016/69.493
Nevers (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-19 - CSI1* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4
A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
flag
flag
FR

A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
0/64.78
€ 80
Nevers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-19 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10/62.08
€ 500
Wellington, FL (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-11-19 - CSI3* - Class 3012 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
40/4/40.685
€ 3.330
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Pre-Charity jumping
2021-11-19 - ESP Pre-Charity - Class 706 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
54/72.002
€ 45
Nevers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-11-18 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Two phases (1.30m)
10/23.78
€ 375
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Pre-Charity jumping
2021-11-18 - ESP Pre-Charity - Class 808 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
IE

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/0/37.448
€ 1.500
Nice (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-14 - CSI1* - Class 17: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
20/4/45.68
€ 1.600
4
flag
flag
FR

VIP de Cleudrain (Stallion, SF, skewbald)
Tinka's Boy x Cabdula du Tillard
1/79.25
€ 800
Nice (FRA) CSIL1* jumping
2021-11-14 - CSIL1* - Class 16 : Two phases (1.10m)
5
FR
0/0/35.03
€ 35
Nice (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-11-14 - CSIAm-A - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
2
FR
0/4/44.17
€ 160
2021-11-13 - CSIAm-A - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
8
FR
4/72.10
€ 18
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-11-13 - A5* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3
HU
0/61.56
Vilamoura (POR) CSI4* jumping
2021-11-13 - CSI4* - Class A78 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
5
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/8/42.84
€ 3.577
Nice (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-11-12 - CSIAm-A - Class 2 : Two phases (1.20m)
3
FR
0/4/42.33
€ 90
Chazey sur Ain (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-12 - CSI1* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
94/57.69
€ 45
Le Mans (FRA) - Nat. Grand National FFE jumping
2021-11-11 - Grand National FFE - Class 5 : Table A not against the clock (1.40m)
1
Bagheera de Kapa (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
FR

Bagheera de Kapa (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/72.02
Chazey sur Ain (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-11-11 - CSI1* - Class 4 : Two phases (1.20m)
40/30.66
€ 100
Vilamoura (POR) CSI4* jumping
2021-11-11 - CSI4* - Class A72 : Table A against the clock (1.45m - 1.50m)
3
FR
0/63.14
€ 1.995
Goch (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2021-11-10 - - - Class 9 (S1*) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3
Andy'sboy Bretoniere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Livarot
flag
flag
DK

Andy'sboy Bretoniere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Livarot
0/53.63
€ 122
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-11-09 - CSIYH1* - Class YH39 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10m)
10
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
SI

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0/4/37.53
€ 18
2021-11-08 - CSIYH1* - Class YH37 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
SI

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0/74.82
€ 22
Roggwil (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2021-11-07 - - - Class 25 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/61.04
Verona (ITA) CSI5*-W jumping
2021-11-06 - CSI5*-W - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
50/0/36.51
€ 6.650
Deauville (FRA) - Nat. Finale Top Ten jumping
2021-11-06 - Finale Top Ten - Class 8: Finale Top Ten Pro : Two rounds (1.40m)
5
FR
0/0/44.20
Lyon (FRA) CSI5*-W jumping
2021-10-30 - CSI5*-W - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
80/75.11
€ 762
Lyon (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-10-30 - CSI2* - Class 11: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
5
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/0/35.08
€ 2.100
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIO3* jumping
2021-10-28 - CSIO3* - Class 63 : Two phases (1.45m)
100/30.04
€ 100
Lyon (FRA) - Nat. - jumping
2021-10-27 - - - Class N06 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
10
FR
0/69.46
€ 280
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-10-26 - CSIYH1* - Class Y21 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10m - 1.15m)
4
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
SI

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0/0/32.15
€ 70
2021-10-25 - CSIYH1* - Class Y19 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
SI

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0/66.21
€ 25
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-24 - A5* - Class 48: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
5
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/4/40.78
St Lô (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-10-24 - CSI4* - Class 13 : Two phases (1.45m)
50/0/26.99
€ 490
Harrisburg (USA) - Nat. Pennsylvania National Show jumping
2021-10-23 - Pennsylvania National Show - Class 555: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
74/73.22
€ 4.000
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-22 - A5* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/62.07
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-22 - A5* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.30m)
8
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/0/43.90
Hövelhof (GER) Nat. - jumping
2021-10-21 - - - Class 13 (M1*) : Style not against the clock (1.30m)
10
Tinka's Junior Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
flag
flag
DE

Tinka's Junior Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
7.40
Harrisburg (USA) - Nat. Pennsylvania National Show jumping
2021-10-21 - Pennsylvania National Show - Class 554: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
101
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-10-19 - CSIYH1* - Class YH12 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10m)
10
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
SI

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0/4/31.11
€ 18
2021-10-18 - CSIYH1* - Class YH10 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
SI

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0/77.25
€ 32
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-17 - A5* - Class 37 : Two phases (1.35m)
9
flag
flag
IT

Volcan de Bataillard (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Qualisco III
0/0/40.33
Dunkerque (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-10-17 - CSI1* - Class 13: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
4
FR
0/0/28.71
€ 400
Royan (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-10-17 - CSIAm-A - Class 24 : Two phases (1.25m)
4
Voltaire Des Groges (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Persan II
flag
flag
FR

Voltaire Des Groges (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Persan II
0/0/31.91
€ 150
70/0/34.71
€ 60
Samorin (SVK) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-10-16 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.55m)
6
MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
flag
flag
BE

MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
0/71.58
€ 5.225
Pontedera (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2021-10-16 - A3* - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
712/78.31
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-16 - A5* - Class 34 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
8
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
4/63.88
Royan (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-10-16 - CSIAm-A - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
90/74.36
€ 24
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-15 - A5* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Volcan de Bataillard (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Qualisco III
0/86.83
2021-10-15 - A5* - Class 16 : Two phases (1.30m)
2
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/0/35.06
Cluny (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-10-15 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
4
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/66.70
€ 200
2021-10-15 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
8
FR
0/76.58
€ 762
Royan (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-10-15 - CSIAm-A - Class 14 : Two phases (1.20m)
10
Voltaire Des Groges (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Persan II
flag
flag
FR

Voltaire Des Groges (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Persan II
0/0/40.15
€ 13
Cluny (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-10-14 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/65.51
€ 125
Chevenez (SUI) CSIU25YJ-A jumping
2021-10-14 - CSIU25YJ-A - Class 3 : Two phases (1.30m)
20/0/29.60
€ 200
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-10-14 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4
FR
0/0/48.86
€ 2.540
2021-10-13 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3
FR
0/61.20
€ 750
Borgo Hermada (ITA) - Nat. A2* jumping
2021-10-10 - A2* - Class 40: GP : Two rounds (1.40m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Tinkerbell Degli Assi (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Kannan
7/93.27
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-10-09 - A5* - Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4
HU
0/72.05
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-10-07 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Two phases (1.45m - 1.50m)
50/0/37.07
€ 700
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2021-10-07 - CSI3* - Class 52 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7
Andy'sboy Bretoniere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Livarot
flag
flag
DK

Andy'sboy Bretoniere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Livarot
0/80.47
€ 120
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-10-03 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
9
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/69.87
€ 90
Deauville (FRA) - Nat. - jumping
2021-10-03 - - - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5
FR
0/0/39.02
€ 800
None (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2021-10-02 - A3* - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
2
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/0/36.09
Denice (FRA) - Nat. - jumping
2021-10-02 - - - Class 9 : Two phases special (1.30m)
60/31.24
€ 200
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSIL1* jumping
2021-10-02 - CSIL1* - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
2
flag
flag
FR

Bastille de Nuit (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Alfa d'Elle
0/64.95
€ 138
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-10-02 - CSI1* - Class 423 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
7
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
4/55.21
€ 46
None (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2021-10-01 - A3* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/0/37.21
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSIL1* jumping
2021-10-01 - CSIL1* - Class 16 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.10m)
4
flag
flag
FR

Bastille de Nuit (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Alfa d'Elle
(0)/75.98
€ 60
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-10-01 - CSI1* - Class 415 : Two phases (1.15m)
4
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/0/27.08
€ 50
Biarritz (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-10-01 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Two phases (1.35m)
10
Coco Boy Dorchival (Stallion, OC, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Raphael
flag
flag
FR

Coco Boy Dorchival (Stallion, OC, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Raphael
4/35.83
€ 75
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-09-30 - CSI1* - Class 407 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
2
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/66.84
€ 100
Biarritz (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-30 - CSI2* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.30m)
6
Coco Boy Dorchival (Stallion, OC, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Raphael
flag
flag
FR

Coco Boy Dorchival (Stallion, OC, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Raphael
0/44.20
€ 110
São Paulo (BRA) - Nat. CSN4* jumping
2021-09-28 - CSN4* - Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3
Lady Flores (Mare, BH, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chalan
flag
flag
BR

Lady Flores (Mare, BH, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chalan
0/66.09
€ 650
Roeser (LUX) CSI3* jumping
2021-09-26 - CSI3* - Class 6 : Accumulator (1.35m)
9
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
65/47.52
€ 120
Canteleu (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-09-26 - CSIAm-A - Class 33: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
4
FR
0/0/30.16
€ 200
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-24 - A5* - Class 7 : Two phases (1.35m)
4
ES
0/0/28.83
Roeser (LUX) CSI3* jumping
2021-09-24 - CSI3* - Class 3 : Two phases (1.40m)
10
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/0/30.86
€ 175
Canteleu (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2021-09-24 - CSI3* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
9
FR
0/0/43.28
€ 765
2021-09-23 - CSI3* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
40/60.15
€ 150
NatCh Belgium (Seniors) Lanaken jumping
2021-09-22 - Lanaken - 1st manche : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.50m)
2(0)/68.81
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-19 - A5* - Class 32 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/59.93
Caselle di Sommacampagna (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-19 - A5* - Class 38: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
6
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
4/78.75
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) - Nat. Grand National FFE jumping
2021-09-19 - Grand National FFE - Class 21: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2
FR
0/0/38.16
€ 3.800
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-18 - A5* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
3
IT
4/72.58
2021-09-18 - A5* - Class 21 : Two phases (1.30m)
5
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
4/49.72
Rome, Circo Massimo (ITA) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-09-18 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.55m)
50/73.63
€ 6.650
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-09-18 - CSI5* - Class 20 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
9
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
4/72.76
€ 1.542
Aachen (GER) CSIO5* jumping
2021-09-18 - CSIO5* - Class S13 : With winning round (1.55m)
5
MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
flag
flag
BE

MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
0/0/56.36
€ 4.900
Narni (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-17 - A5* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2
IT
0/57.95
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-17 - A5* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
6
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/69.41
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) - Nat. Grand National FFE jumping
2021-09-17 - Grand National FFE - Class 5 : Two phases special (1.35m)
1
Vigo Boy du Vernay (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ahorn Z
flag
flag
FR

Vigo Boy du Vernay (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ahorn Z
0/36.19
€ 1.000
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-17 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
4
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/0/41.63
€ 700
Rome, Circo Massimo (ITA) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-09-16 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 4 : Two phases (1.45m)
10/0/23.86
€ 6.375
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-09-16 - CSI5* - Class 5 : Two phases (1.45m)
3
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/27.68
€ 3.810
Aachen (GER) CSIO5* jumping
2021-09-15 - CSIO5* - Class S4 : Two rounds (1.60m)
4
MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
flag
flag
BE

MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
0/0/57.95
€ 20.000
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-11 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
10/60.23
€ 375
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-09-11 - CSI1* - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
10
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/67.11
€ 15
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-11 - CSI2* - Class 119 : Two phases (1.30m)
6
ES
0/4/30.94
€ 82
Jardy (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-10 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1
FR
0/0/42.04
€ 6.350
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-10 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Two phases (1.35m)
5
Calife du Nevez (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
flag
flag
FR

Calife du Nevez (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
0/36.98
€ 280
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-10 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
10/55.85
€ 375
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2021-09-10 - CSI2* - Class 113 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
ES
0/58.68
€ 250
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-09-09 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
8
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/41.06
€ 66
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-09-09 - CSI1* - Class 107 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
7
FR
0/67.03
€ 20
St-Imier (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2021-09-05 - - - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/0/40.56
Truccazzano (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-09-03 - A5* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2
ES
0/62.51
Shongweni (RSA) CSI1*-W jumping
2021-09-02 - CSI1*-W - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
2
Enouche RK (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chin Chin
flag
flag
ZA

Enouche RK (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chin Chin
0/68.31
€ 170
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-08-29 - A5* - Class 32 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
8
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/8/44.19
Brussels (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-08-29 - CSI3* - Class 307: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
30/0/40.50
€ 7.800
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-28 - CSI2* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
60/63.99
€ 275
Valence (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-08-28 - CSI4* - Class 19 : Two phases (1.45m)
5
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/37.02
€ 700
2021-08-28 - CSI4* - Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
7
FR
0/70.92
€ 600
Brussels (BEL) CSI5* jumping
2021-08-28 - CSI5* - Class 505 : Two rounds (1.50m)
6
MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
flag
flag
BE

MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
0/0/42.33
€ 2.860
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-08-27 - A5* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/75.06
Valence (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-08-27 - CSI1* - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.25m - 1.30m)
7
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/62.93
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-27 - CSI2* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.30m)
70/0/35.84
€ 120
Valence (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-08-27 - CSI4* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/63.81
€ 715
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-26 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
40/57.92
€ 300
8
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/60.36
€ 90
Auvers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-26 - CSI2* - Class 22: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8
FR
0/4/48.50
€ 762
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-08-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 6A (5 year old) : Two rounds with jump-off (1.15m)
1
Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
flag
flag
CH

Tinka's Future (Gelding, BAD-WÜ, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x VDL Sydney
0
Auvers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-24 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7
FR
0/66.34
€ 200
Valence (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-08-22 - CSI5* - Class 27 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
40/0/38.18
€ 5.140
Valence (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-08-21 - CSI1* - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
6
FR
4/71.51
2021-08-21 - CSI1* - Class 19 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/74.18
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-21 - CSI2* - Class 20 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/0/43.45
€ 450
Valence (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-08-21 - CSI5* - Class 21 : Two phases (1.45m)
7
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/37.26
€ 1.016
Valence (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-08-20 - CSI1* - Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
8
FR
4/68.03
2021-08-20 - CSI1* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
7
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/68.65
Gesves (BEL) NatChYH jumping
2021-08-20 - NatChYH - Class 9: 2nd qualifier 6 year old : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1
ZA
0/72.71
Valence (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-08-19 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Two phases (1.15m)
8
FR
0/4/38.25
Valence (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-19 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/67.21
€ 165
Valence (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-08-19 - CSI5* - Class 7 : Two phases (1.45m)
40/0/38.37
€ 1.000
2021-08-19 - CSI5* - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
6
FR
0/65.77
€ 1.540
Gesves (BEL) NatChYH jumping
2021-08-18 - NatChYH - Class 4: 1st qualifier 6 year old : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1
ZA
0/81.86
Pompadour (FRA) - Nat. CSO d'Ete jumping
2021-08-15 - CSO d'Ete - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
3
FR
0/0/43.17
€ 1.200
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-08-14 - CSI1* - Class 12 : Two phases (1.25m)
4
FR
0/44.73
€ 100
Barbaste (FRA) - Nat. - jumping
2021-08-07 - - - Class 17 : Two phases special (1.35m)
7
Chaman de Flore (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
FR

Chaman de Flore (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy
0/35.69
€ 240
Torgnon (ITA) - Nat. - jumping
2021-08-01 - - - Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2
flag
flag
IT

Volcan de Bataillard (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Qualisco III
0/63.40
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-08-01 - CSI2* - Class 8: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
60/0/39.81
€ 1.397
Gijón (ESP) - Nat. CSN3* jumping
2021-07-31 - CSN3* - Class 5 : (1.35m)
10/69.99
€ 650
Canteleu (FRA) - Nat. Championnat des As jumping
2021-07-31 - Championnat des As - Class 23 : Two rounds (1.35m)
6
Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
flag
flag
FR

Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
10/12/59.60
2021-07-30 - Championnat des As - Class 17 : Table A not against the clock (1.35m)
6
Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
flag
flag
FR

Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
12/77.55
2021-07-29 - Championnat des As - Class 3 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.35m)
7
Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
flag
flag
FR

Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
(8)/94.78
Samorin (SVK) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-25 - CSI3* - Class 3: GP : Two rounds (1.50m - 1.60m)
40/4/57.62
€ 5.150
Villers Vicomte (FRA) - Nat. Grand National FFE jumping
2021-07-25 - Grand National FFE - Class 23: GP : Table A wth jump-off (1.50m)
60/0/40.89
€ 1.600
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-24 - CSI1* - Class 118 : Two phases (1.15m)
9
Vifargent des Songes (Gelding, SF, grey)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
FR

Vifargent des Songes (Gelding, SF, grey)
Tinka's Boy
4/44.59
€ 15
2021-07-23 - CSI1* - Class 113 : Table A against the clock (1.05m - 1.10m)
7
Vifargent des Songes (Gelding, SF, grey)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
FR

Vifargent des Songes (Gelding, SF, grey)
Tinka's Boy
0/60.28
Tryon, NC (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-22 - CSI3* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
70/0/32.580
€ 915
Dinard (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-18 - CSI3* - Class 15: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.60m)
7
Captain d'Ovalie (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
flag
flag
FR

Captain d'Ovalie (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/4/48.80
€ 2.044
Cluny (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-18 - CSI1* - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
40/0/37.09
€ 400
Cluny (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-07-17 - CSIAm-A - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
30/60.97
€ 150
Tryon, NC (USA) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-17 - CSI2* - Class 4: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
71/79.96
€ 1.805
Dinard (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-16 - CSI1* - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
4
FR
0/80.17
Cluny (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-16 - CSI1* - Class 8A : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
30/61.53
€ 225
Dinard (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-15 - CSI1* - Class 19 : Two phases (1.10m)
30/36.47
4
FR
0/36.90
Cluny (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-15 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Two phases (1.30m)
5
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/35.06
€ 105
Cluny (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-15 - CSI1* - Class 3B : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
20/63.32
€ 300
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-11 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/67.85
€ 500
Chantilly (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-07-11 - CSI5* - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
5
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/48.63
€ 1.524
Milano, San Siro (ITA) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-11 - CSI3* - Class 312: GP : Two rounds (1.50m - 1.60m)
51/4/52.84
€ 3.640
Notre Dame d'Estrées (FRA) - Nat. Grand National FFE jumping
2021-07-11 - Grand National FFE - Class 19: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
10
FR
4/76.43
€ 800
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-07-11 - CSI4* - Class 24: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55m - 1.60m)
8
FR
4/76.90
€ 3.000
9
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
4/77.02
€ 3.000
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI4* jumping
2021-07-11 - CSI4* - Class 228 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8
Chicago du Ru (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Apache d'Adriers
flag
flag
FR

Chicago du Ru (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Apache d'Adriers
1/75.49
€ 150
Hellendorf (GER) Nat. - jumping
2021-07-10 - - - Class 11 (S1*) : Accumulator (1.40m)
6
Titeuf (Gelding, Hann, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rebel I Z
flag
flag
DE

Titeuf (Gelding, Hann, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rebel I Z
62/59.53
€ 65
Chantilly (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2021-07-10 - CSI5* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
4/77.80
€ 508
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-10 - CSI1* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
4
FR
0/4/46.31
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI4* jumping
2021-07-10 - CSI4* - Class 221 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4
IT
0/4/40.40
€ 1.000
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI5* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
5
MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
flag
flag
BE

MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
0/67.91
€ 3.577
Milano, San Siro (ITA) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI3* - Class 304 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
70/70.80
€ 1.040
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI2* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.40m)
7
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/0/39.07
€ 200
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI2* - Class 204 : Two phases (1.35m)
10
FR
0/0/35.58
€ 50
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI4* - Class 12 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
3
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/4/40.00
€ 5.250
10
FR
0/8/46.48
€ 875
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI4* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI4* - Class 214 : Two phases (1.40m)
5
Chicago du Ru (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Apache d'Adriers
flag
flag
FR

Chicago du Ru (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Apache d'Adriers
0/0/33.08
€ 210
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI3* - Class 305 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
50/0/37.55
€ 1.778
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-09 - CSI1* - Class 8 : Two phases (1.15m)
5
FR
4/4/42.93
2021-07-08 - CSI1* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
8
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/68.40
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-08 - CSI2* - Class 202 : Two phases (1.30m)
5
FR
0/0/33.27
€ 200
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-08 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
6
FR
12/73.89
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-07-04 - A5* - Class 29 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
9
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
4/69.32
Gossau (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2021-07-04 - - - Class 20 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/0/41.73
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-07-04 - CSI3* - Class 308 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
6
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
NL

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/4/39.67
€ 1.650
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-07-03 - A5* - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/16/57.28
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-03 - CSI1* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
6
FR
8/77.24
2021-07-03 - CSI1* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/79.00
Royan (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-03 - CSI1* - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
9
Chaman de Flore (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
FR

Chaman de Flore (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy
1/88.26
€ 180
Caledon (CAN) - Nat. - jumping
2021-07-03 - - - Class 800: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9
VDL Maverick (Stallion, Messi vd Watertoren, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Chin Chin
flag
flag
GT

VDL Maverick (Stallion, Messi vd Watertoren, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Chin Chin

€ 750
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-02 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5
FR
0/55.15
€ 175
Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-02 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
10
flag
flag
DE

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
0/60.89
€ 25
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-02 - CSI1* - Class 9 : Two phases (1.25m)
2
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/0/36.76
2021-07-02 - CSI1* - Class 8 : Two phases (1.15m)
5
FR
4/0/36.94
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-02 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Two phases (1.35m)
5
FR
0/35.41
€ 280
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-01 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Two phases (1.25m)
100/27.38
€ 62
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2021-07-01 - CSIO5*-NC EUD1 - Class S02 : Two phases (1.45m)
6
Tinka's Hope (Stallion, Hope, BWP, bay)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Royal Feu
flag
flag
NL

Tinka's Hope (Stallion, Hope, BWP, bay)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Royal Feu
0/0/32.55
€ 330
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-07-01 - CSI1* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
5
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/67.30
2021-07-01 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
7
FR
8/72.66
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-07-01 - CSI2* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.30m)
10
Coco Boy Dorchival (Stallion, OC, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Raphael
flag
flag
FR

Coco Boy Dorchival (Stallion, OC, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Raphael
0/39.42
€ 62
2021-06-30 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3
FR
0/69.16
€ 375
Montefalco (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-27 - CSI1* - Class 139 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
IT
0/69.21
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-06-27 - CSI3* - Class 308: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.60m)
9
MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
flag
flag
BE

MoM's Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Darco
0/4/40.92
€ 1.022
Cluny (FRA) - Nat. Grand National FFE jumping
2021-06-26 - Grand National FFE - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
3
FR
0/67.01
€ 1.050
Montefalco (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-26 - CSI1* - Class 132 : Two phases (1.30m)
7
IT
4/4/39.08
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-26 - CSI2* - Class 208: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
NL

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/0/35.95
€ 5.000
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIOCh NC-Y jumping
2021-06-26 - CSIOCh NC-Y - Class 22: NC : (1.25m)
6
AT
5/4
€ 42
Westport, CT (USA) - Nat. - jumping
2021-06-26 - - - $30.000 GP : (1.45m)
2
Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
flag
flag
IL

Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
0/0/37.40
€ 6.600
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-06-25 - CSIYH1* - Class VI (7 year old) : Two phases (1.30m)
7
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/27.66
€ 80
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-06-25 - CSI3* - Class 304 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
100/0/45.40
€ 635
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIOCh NC-Y jumping
2021-06-25 - CSIOCh NC-Y - Class 14 : Two phases (1.25m)
2
flag
flag
ES

Baika du Midra (Mare, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Nykias
0/0/29.84
€ 120
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-06-24 - CSIYH1* - Class III (7 year old) : Two phases (1.30m)
7
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/32.70
€ 40
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-24 - CSI2* - Class 204 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
NL

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/0/42.35
€ 2.500
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-24 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9
Captain d'Ovalie (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
flag
flag
FR

Captain d'Ovalie (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/0/38.42
€ 762
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-23 - CSI2* - Class 202 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
NL

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/64.12
€ 175
Barcelona (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-20 - CSI2* - Class 24 : Two phases (1.15m)
80/1/46.81
Vidauban (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-20 - CSI1* - Class 24: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
40/0/37.23
€ 400
Vidauban (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-06-20 - CSIAm-A - Class 28 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
5
FR
0/4/38.72
€ 49
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-20 - CSI2* - Class 223 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
4
IT
0/58.38
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-20 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1012/69.82
€ 63
San Remo (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-20 - CSI1* - Class 124 : Two phases (1.20m)
5
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/4/25.70
Montefalco (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-20 - CSI1* - Class 119 : Two phases (1.35m)
9
IT
0/16/32.87
€ 45
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-19 - CSI2* - Class 219 : Two phases (1.40m)
3
IT
0/0/30.35
Vidauban (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-19 - CSI2* - Class 22 : Two phases (1.35m)
4
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/38.74
€ 200
70/44.43
€ 80
San Remo (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-19 - CSI1* - Class 120 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
10
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
4/64.73
Montefalco (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-19 - CSI1* - Class 111 : Two phases (1.30m)
7
IT
0/0/33.26
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-19 - CSI1* - Class 106 : Two phases (1.15m)
10
Bambou Montfollet (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
flag
flag
IT

Bambou Montfollet (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
4/53.61
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-06-18 - A5* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
HU
0/68.69
Barcelona (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-18 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Two phases (1.25m)
100/0/40.97
2021-06-18 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Two phases (1.15m)
8
flag
flag
DE

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
0/0/39.03
San Remo (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-18 - CSI2* - Class 215 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4
IT
0/65.71
Vidauban (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-18 - CSI2* - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/65.44
Matosinhos (POR) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-18 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
80/69.07
€ 66
San Remo (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-18 - CSI1* - Class 115 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
6
Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
flag
flag
IT

Ina Girl (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Chicago I Z
0/60.63
Caselle di Sommacampagna (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2021-06-18 - A5* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
8
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/89.75
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-06-18 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10/68.12
€ 200
Shongweni (RSA) CSI1*-W jumping
2021-06-18 - CSI1*-W - Class 1.2 : Two phases special (1.50m)
1
Enouche RK (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chin Chin
flag
flag
ZA

Enouche RK (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chin Chin
0/0/38.02
€ 478
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-17 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
3
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/66.75
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
10/74.40
€ 50
Bojourishte (BUL) CSIO3*-W-NC EEF RQ jumping
2021-06-17 - CSIO3*-W-NC EEF RQ - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
10/69.00
€ 550
Vidauban (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-17 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two phases (1.30m)
104/40.43
€ 37
Shongweni (RSA) CSI1*-W jumping
2021-06-17 - CSI1*-W - Class 1.1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1
Enouche RK (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chin Chin
flag
flag
ZA

Enouche RK (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chin Chin
0/67.33
€ 316
Lexington, Horse Park KY (USA) - Nat. Classic II jumping
2021-06-16 - Classic II - Class 32 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
70/75.299
Lexington, Horse Park KY (USA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-13 - CSI2* - Class 29: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10/0/38.83
€ 22.500
Barcelona (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-12 - CSI2* - Class 8 : with winning round (1.35m)
30/0/43.75
Vidauban (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-06-12 - CSIAm-A - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4
FR
0/64.87
€ 100
Deauville (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-12 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
4
FR
0/62.78
€ 400
2021-06-12 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
3
FR
0/66.46
€ 2.100
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-12 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
70/59.93
€ 175
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-06-12 - CSI4* - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
5
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/34.54
€ 1.778
La Baule (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-11 - CSI1* - Class C6 : Two phases (1.15m)
60/0/29.42
€ 825
Deauville (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-11 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
7
FR
0/67.64
€ 140
Vidauban (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-11 - CSI2* - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/66.63
€ 225
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-11 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
6
Icon d'Or (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Querlybet Hero
flag
flag
FR

Icon d'Or (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Querlybet Hero
0/WD
€ 240
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-06-11 - CSI4* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5
Calife du Nevez (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
flag
flag
FR

Calife du Nevez (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
0/64.76
€ 910
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-11 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two phases (1.30m)
40/0/32.35
€ 300
Tryon (USA) - Nat. Spring 6 jumping
2021-06-11 - Spring 6 - Class 819 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
10
VDL Maverick (Stallion, Messi vd Watertoren, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Chin Chin
flag
flag
GT

VDL Maverick (Stallion, Messi vd Watertoren, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Chin Chin
12/68.295
Vidauban (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-10 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two phases (1.30m)
4
Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
flag
flag
FR

Chelsea Nanchet (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
0/37.95
€ 150
Deauville (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-10 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
9
FR
0/68.89
€ 210
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2021-06-10 - CSI4* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
10
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/71.65
€ 635
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-10 - CSI2* - Class 12: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
100/4/46.92
€ 635
Lexington, Horse Park KY (USA) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-10 - CSI2* - Class 27 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3
Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
flag
flag
IL

Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
0/61.14
€ 1.350
Tryon (USA) - Nat. Spring 6 jumping
2021-06-09 - Spring 6 - Class 817 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
4
VDL Maverick (Stallion, Messi vd Watertoren, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Chin Chin
flag
flag
GT

VDL Maverick (Stallion, Messi vd Watertoren, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy (Hooper) x Chin Chin
0/4/32.652
€ 105
Athens (GRE) CSIO3*-W-NC EEF RQ jumping
2021-06-06 - CSIO3*-W-NC EEF RQ - Class 19: NC : (1.45m - 1.60m)
28/8/79.58
Müntschemier (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2021-06-06 - - - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
90.50/77.68
Le Pouget (FRA) - eventing
2021-11-21 - - - CCI3*-S :
229.4
€ 770
Le Pin au Haras (FRA) - eventing
2021-08-15 - - - CCI2*-S :
2