Powered by Hippomundo.com
Knokke (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2021-06-23 - CSI1* - Class 103 : Two phases (1.25m)
70/0/31.72
€ 80
Sopot (POL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2021-06-20 - CSIO5*-NC EUD1 - Class 10: NC : Nations Cup (1.60m)
2
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0
€ 9.790
Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6312 jumping
2021-06-19 - CSN 6312 - Class 6 : Two phases special (1.40m)
4
Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
flag
flag
NL

Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
0/0/30.22
50/0/30.35
2021-06-18 - CSN 6312 - Class 3 : (1.40m)
5
Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
flag
flag
NL

Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
0/62.29
€ 200
10
Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
flag
flag
NL

Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
0/68.36
€ 45
Sopot (POL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2021-06-18 - CSIO5*-NC EUD1 - Class 5: GP : Two rounds (1.60m)
60/0/50.25
€ 7.972
La Baule (FRA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2021-06-13 - CSIO5*-NC EUD1 - Class C16: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7
NL
1/76.63
€ 6.000
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-13 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two phases (1.35m)
2
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/28.05
€ 300
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-06-12 - CSIYH1* - Class E (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
6
Smudo (Gelding, Hann, bay)
Stolzenberg
flag
flag
GB

Smudo (Gelding, Hann, bay)
Stolzenberg
0/80.63
€ 55
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-06-12 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
7
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/8/42.08
€ 1.016
2021-06-12 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
6
Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
flag
flag
BE

Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
0/0/44.27
€ 1.397
2021-06-11 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/68.89
€ 400
10
Comme Il Faut (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Diamant de Semilly x Carnute
flag
flag
BE

Comme Il Faut (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Diamant de Semilly x Carnute
0/75.44
€ 50
2021-06-11 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
80/74.69
€ 75
La Baule (FRA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2021-06-11 - CSIO5*-NC EUD1 - Class C8: NC : Two rounds with jump-off (1.60m)
7
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
4/1
€ 2.000
2021-06-10 - CSIO5*-NC EUD1 - Class C1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10
Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
flag
flag
NL

Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
1/73.84
€ 120
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* Open jumping
2021-06-06 - CSI2* Open - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
104/68.52
€ 40
2021-06-06 - CSI2* Open - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5
Uricas vd Kattevennen (Stallion, Holst, bay)
Uriko x Cassini I
flag
flag
NL

Uricas vd Kattevennen (Stallion, Holst, bay)
Uriko x Cassini I
0/0/34.92
€ 490
60/0/34.98
€ 385
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-06-06 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
3
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/39.35
€ 14.250
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* Open jumping
2021-06-05 - CSI2* Open - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4
Uricas vd Kattevennen (Stallion, Holst, bay)
Uriko x Cassini I
flag
flag
NL

Uricas vd Kattevennen (Stallion, Holst, bay)
Uriko x Cassini I
0/61.64
€ 220
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-06-05 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.55m)
5
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/67.00
€ 6.650
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* Open jumping
2021-06-05 - CSI2* Open - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
30/0/47.55
€ 600
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-06-05 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 4: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
4
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
0/4/45.67
€ 30.000
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6310 jumping
2021-06-05 - CSN 6310 - Class 6 : Two phases special (1.40m)
50/0/34.73
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-06-05 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 60: GCL : Table A against the clock (1.55m)
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
DNS/0/70.69
€ 6.865
10/74.18/DNS
€ 6.865
8
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
DNS/0/67.00
€ 3.252
8
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
0/79.19/DNS
€ 3.252
2021-06-04 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.55m)
40/74.18
€ 5.500
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6310 jumping
2021-06-04 - CSN 6310 - Class 3 : (1.40m)
1
GB
0/70.13
70/73.51
Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6308 jumping
2021-05-29 - CSN 6308 - Class 6 : Two phases special (1.40m)
40/0/32.71
€ 300
10
Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
flag
flag
BE

Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
0/0/36.42
€ 45
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-05-29 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 6: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
4
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/4/35.83
€ 24.000
2021-05-29 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 60: GCL : Two rounds (1.50m - 1.60m)
50/64.79/5/72.22
€ 5.895
8
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/65.13/4/70.00
€ 4.880
Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6308 jumping
2021-05-28 - CSN 6308 - Class 2 : Two phases special (1.30m)
2
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/27.66
€ 200
2021-05-28 - CSN 6308 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/63.05
€ 600
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-05-28 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
60/68.10
€ 1.397
2021-05-28 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
4
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/38.93
€ 5.110
2021-05-27 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.50m - 1.55m)
90/64.79
€ 1.860
Madrid (ESP) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-05-23 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
6
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
0/0/46.78
€ 5.500
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-05-23 - CSI3* - Class 26: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
10/0/34.02
€ 12.775
90/4/34.09
€ 1.533
Madrid (ESP) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-05-22 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.55m - 1.60m)
7
NL
0/75.17
€ 5.932
2021-05-22 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 60: GCL : Two rounds (1.55m - 1.60m)
3
NL
DNS/0/75.17
€ 3.555
3
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
4/74.36/DNS
€ 3.555
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-05-22 - CSI3* - Class 22 : Two phases (1.35m)
5
Igor (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Nabab de Reve
flag
flag
BE

Igor (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Nabab de Reve
0/0/43.62
€ 140
2021-05-22 - CSI3* - Class 19 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
4
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/63.95
€ 2.540
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-05-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 14 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
5
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/62.56
€ 105
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-05-21 - CSI3* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.40m)
50/0/27.96
€ 210
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-05-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) : Two phases (1.30m - 1.35m)
6
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/0/25.84
€ 83
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-05-20 - CSI3* - Class 3A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/57.35
€ 140
2021-05-20 - CSI3* - Class 3B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
30/55.88
€ 300
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSV 6617 jumping
2021-05-14 - CSV 6617 - Class 6 : Two phases special (1.35m)
5
Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
flag
flag
NL

Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
0/0/33.79
100/0/35.29
2021-05-13 - CSV 6617 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3
GB
0/73.13
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2021-05-09 - CSI2* - Class 17: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3
Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
flag
flag
NL

Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
0/0/37.44
€ 3.900
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI4* jumping
2021-05-09 - CSI4* - Class 6: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
8
NL
0/4/40.87
€ 4.500
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2021-05-09 - CSI2* - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
40/0/33.51
€ 700
2021-05-08 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8
Uricas vd Kattevennen (Stallion, Holst, bay)
Uriko x Cassini I
flag
flag
NL

Uricas vd Kattevennen (Stallion, Holst, bay)
Uriko x Cassini I
0/65.92
€ 66
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI4* jumping
2021-05-08 - CSI4* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.50m - 1.55m)
10/66.06
€ 12.775
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6306 jumping
2021-05-08 - CSN 6306 - Class 6 : Two phases special (1.40m)
2
Elselina (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Carthino Z x Calvaro Z
flag
flag
GB

Elselina (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Carthino Z x Calvaro Z
0/0/34.10
5
Jade (Mare, HSH, grey)
VDL Cardento x Claudio's Son
flag
flag
BE

Jade (Mare, HSH, grey)
VDL Cardento x Claudio's Son
0/0/38.03
2021-05-08 - CSN 6306 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
100/66.05
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2021-05-07 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Two phases (1.40m)
90/0/32.48
€ 45
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI4* jumping
2021-05-07 - CSI4* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.50m - 1.55m)
10
NL
0/73.58
€ 635
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6306 jumping
2021-05-07 - CSN 6306 - Class 2 : Two phases special (1.30m)
10
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/0/37.76
Lier (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-05-01 - CSI3* - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
0/0/45.91
€ 1.016
2021-04-30 - CSI3* - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
10/0/45.07
€ 6.350
30/0/46.73
€ 3.810
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-04-29 - CSIYH1* - Class C (7 year old) : Two phases (1.25m)
1
Jillz (Mare, Jill Z de la Roque, KWPN, bay)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Upgrade
flag
flag
BE

Jillz (Mare, Jill Z de la Roque, KWPN, bay)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Upgrade
0/0/27.96
€ 375
Lier (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2021-04-29 - CSI3* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/59.89
€ 1.328
9
Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
flag
flag
NL

Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
0/63.05
€ 166
2021-04-29 - CSI3* - Class 2B : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
70/65.89
€ 160
's Hertogenbosch (NED) CSI5* jumping
2021-04-25 - CSI5* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
104/57.83
€ 125
2021-04-24 - CSI5* - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
20/0/33.19
€ 1.000
2021-04-24 - CSI5* - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
50/4/32.12
€ 700
2021-04-24 - CSI5* - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
10
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/8/40.34
€ 1.000
2021-04-23 - CSI5* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/58.68
€ 700
2021-04-23 - CSI5* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
9
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/4/45.23
€ 1.200
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6303 jumping
2021-04-23 - CSN 6303 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
50/80.56
€ 200
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2021-04-18 - CSI1* - Class IX: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
10/0/35.05
€ 750
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-04-18 - CSI2* - Class 8: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9
Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
flag
flag
NL

Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
0/0/41.74
€ 762
2021-04-17 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
7
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/36.22
€ 400
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-04-17 - CSIYH1* - Class I (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
6
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/0/33.26
€ 138
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-04-16 - CSI2* - Class 5A : Two phases (1.40m)
10/0/30.33
€ 625
2
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/30.89
€ 500
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2021-04-16 - CSI1* - Class II : Two phases (1.30m)
50/0/29.73
€ 105
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-04-16 - CSIYH1* - Class F (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
6
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/68.04
€ 83
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-04-16 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
7
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/4/32.63
€ 1.016
2021-04-15 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10/54.51
€ 625
60/61.74
€ 138
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-04-15 - CSIYH1* - Class C (7 year old) : Two phases (1.25m)
5
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/0/28.05
€ 105
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-04-15 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/63.01
€ 300
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2021-04-15 - CSI1* - Class I : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
60/63.30
€ 83
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 12 jumping
2021-04-01 - WEF 12 - Class 1007 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2
Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
flag
flag
NL

Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
0/0/30.966
€ 390
Wellington (USA) CSI4* jumping
2021-03-31 - CSI4* - Class 410 : Two phases Table A/A (1.40m)
20/0/28.779
€ 180
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 12 jumping
2021-03-31 - WEF 12 - Class 1006 : Two phases special (1.35m)
7
Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
flag
flag
NL

Jiminy Cricket (Gelding, Westf, bay)
Colestus x Cornet Obolensky
0/0/33.627
€ 150
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-03-27 - CSI5* - Class 514: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
3
NL
0/0/36.742
€ 67.500
2021-03-25 - CSI5* - Class 512 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
4
NL
0/0/41.413
€ 12.330
2021-03-24 - CSI5* - Classs 511 : Two phases special (1.45m)
10/0/29.704
€ 10.990
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 11 jumping
2021-03-24 - WEF 11 - Class 1006A : Two phases special (1.35m)
90/0/30.500
€ 140
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-03-12 - CSI5* - Class 513 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
70/57.60
€ 1.000
Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-03-06 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 60: GCL : Two rounds (1.50m - 1.55m)
5
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
4/68.06/0/75.18
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 8 jumping
2021-03-05 - WEF 8 - Class 1013 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
7
Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
flag
flag
NL

Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
0/0/35.543
€ 330
Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* - GCT/GCL jumping
2021-03-04 - CSI5* - GCT/GCL - Class 1 : Two Phases (1.45m)
5
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/0/26.46
€ 1.778
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 8 jumping
2021-03-04 - WEF 8 - Class 1002 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
30/68.66
€ 955
2021-03-03 - WEF 8 - Class 1003 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
88/71.931
€ 370
2021-03-03 - WEF 8 - Class 1012 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8
Copycat Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Comilfo Plus Z x Caretano Z
flag
flag
NL

Copycat Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Comilfo Plus Z x Caretano Z
0/0/36.161
€ 300
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-28 - CSI5* - Class 515 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
1
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/38.404
€ 21.680
Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-27 - CSI5* - Class S5 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.45m)
10
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
(4)/78.11
€ 635
Wellington, The Ridge Farm (USA) - Nat. Turf Tour week 8 jumping
2021-02-26 - Turf Tour week 8 - Class 901: GP : (1.40m)
2
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-26 - CSI5* - Class 513 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
40/60.33
€ 3.330
Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-25 - CSI5* - Class S1 : Two Phases (1.45m)
5
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/0/33.41
€ 1.778
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-25 - CSI5* - Class 512 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
5
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/4/39.823
€ 3.940
2021-02-24 - CSI5* - Class 510 : Two phases Table A/A (1.40m)
2
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/33.361
€ 180
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-02-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 102A (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/64.85
€ 200
2021-02-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 101B (6 year old) : Two phases special (1.25m)
10/26.66
€ 100
2021-02-22 - CSIYH1* - Class 98B (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1
Smudo (Gelding, Hann, bay)
Stolzenberg
flag
flag
GB

Smudo (Gelding, Hann, bay)
Stolzenberg
0
€ 12
10
€ 12
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* jumping
2021-02-21 - CSI4* - Class 95 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
20/60.60
€ 800
2021-02-20 - CSI4* - Class 151 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
9
GB
0/63.51
€ 120
2021-02-19 - CSI4* - Class 74 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
70/0/39.75
€ 1.016
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-02-18 - CSIYH1* - Class 57A (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
5
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/68.84
€ 56
2021-02-18 - CSIYH1* - Class 56A (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
3
Smudo (Gelding, Hann, bay)
Stolzenberg
flag
flag
GB

Smudo (Gelding, Hann, bay)
Stolzenberg
0/72.18
€ 60
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* jumping
2021-02-18 - CSI4* - Class 59 (in two groups) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/56.17
€ 500
100/63.30
€ 50
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-02-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 53A (6 year old) : Two phases (1.20m)
20/31.28
€ 80
2021-02-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 54A (7 year old) : Two phases (1.30m)
3
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/58.62
€ 120
2021-02-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 50B (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15m)
10
€ 6
2021-02-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 51B (7 year old) : Two phases (1.30m)
10
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/27.84
€ 20
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2021-02-13 - CSI3* - Class 149 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/66.30
€ 1.000
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-12 - CSI5* - Class 513 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
20/60.81
€ 6.660
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 5 jumping
2021-02-12 - WEF 5 - Class 1005 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
20/64.178
€ 800
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-02-11 - CSIYH1* - Class 9A (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/69.21
€ 120
2021-02-11 - CSIYH1* - Class 8A (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
10/63.47
€ 100
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2021-02-11 - CSI3* - Class 10 (in two groups) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/71.10
€ 40
2021-02-11 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
50/67.07
€ 490
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-02-10 - CSIYH1* - Class 6A (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/63.67
€ 160
2021-02-10 - CSIYH1* - Class 5B (6 year old) : Two phases special (1.20m)
10/30.34
€ 100
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2021-02-10 - CSI5* - Class 511 : Two phases Table A/A (1.45m)
9
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/29.716
€ 665
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 5 jumping
2021-02-10 - WEF 5 - Class 1004 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
40/58.824
€ 450
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-02-09 - CSIYH1* - Class 2A (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15m)
10
€ 8
Wellington (USA) CSI4* jumping
2021-02-04 - CSI4* - Class 411 : Two phases Table A/A (1.40m)
10
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/35.347
€ 20
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 4 jumping
2021-02-04 - WEF 4 - Class 1003 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
50/0/36.618
€ 400
2021-02-03 - WEF 4 - Class 1006 (Section A) : Two phases special (1.35m)
20/0/26.739
€ 390
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-01-31 - CSIYH1* - Class 19 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m - 1.40m)
80/0/31.28
€ 90
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-01-31 - CSI2* - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/4/36.47
€ 635
Salzburg (AUT) CSI4* jumping
2021-01-24 - CSI4* - Class 25: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/43.22
€ 33.000
2021-01-22 - CSI4* - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
90/64.49
€ 300
2021-01-22 - CSI4* - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
9
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/63.67
€ 762
Wellington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-01-14 - CSI3* - Class 312 : (1.50m)
70/4/42.025
€ 1.000
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 1 jumping
2021-01-14 - WEF 1 - Class 1013 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
40/4/34.708
€ 450
Wellington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-01-13 - CSI3* - Class 310 : Two phases Table A/A (1.45m)
60/0/28.412
€ 245
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2021-01-09 - CSI2* - Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
5
Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
flag
flag
NL

Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
0/0/35.56
€ 350
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-12-20 - CSIYH1* - Class F (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
20/0/32.32
€ 225
Riyadh (KSA) CSI5*-W jumping
2020-12-19 - CSI5*-W - Class 6: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
1/80.59
€ 4.441
2020-12-18 - CSI5*-W - Class 4: WC : Two rounds (1.45m - 1.60m)
3
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/42.22
€ 22.857
2020-12-17 - CSI5*-W - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
9
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/66.67
€ 2.939
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-12-16 - CSIYH1* - Class B (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
60/0/33.60
€ 110
Wellington (USA) CSI4* jumping
2020-12-13 - CSI4* - Class 1001: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/4/38.398
€ 5.780
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-12 - CSI2* - Class 21 : Two Phases (1.40m)
10/0/24.51
€ 750
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-12-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 22 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m - 1.40m)
10
Sam van de Helle (Stallion, Holst, grey)
Stakkato x Carthago Z
flag
flag
GB

Sam van de Helle (Stallion, Holst, grey)
Stakkato x Carthago Z
0/0/36.84
€ 75
Riyadh (KSA) CSI4*-W jumping
2020-12-11 - CSI4*-W - Class 4: WC : Two rounds (1.45m - 1.60m)
3
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/38.01
€ 14.597
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-10 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
60/0/36.43
€ 1.397
2020-12-09 - CSI2* - Class 4B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
20/64.76
€ 600
70/70.18
€ 120
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Holiday II jumping
2020-12-09 - ESP Holiday II - Class 700 : Two phases special (1.40m)
10
Darry Lou (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Nabab de Reve
flag
flag
NL

Darry Lou (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Nabab de Reve
0/0/44.223
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Holiday & Horses jumping
2020-11-25 - ESP Holiday & Horses - Class 700 : Two phases special (1.40m)
40/0/29.834
€ 50
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-22 - CSIYH1* - Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
60/0/38.50
€ 138
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-22 - CSI2* - Class 9: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
30/0/35.60
€ 3.810
2020-11-21 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
1
Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
flag
flag
NL

Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
0/0/29.21
€ 2.500
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-20 - CSIYH1* - Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
100/64.45
€ 50
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-20 - CSI2* - Class 4a : Two Phases (1.40m)
30/0/27.30
€ 450
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-15 - CSIYH1* - Class 103 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/34.15
€ 400
Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-15 - CSI2* - Class 108 : Two phases special (1.40m)
40/0/27.69
€ 250
2020-11-14 - CSI2* - Class 101 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7
La Costa (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
flag
flag
GB

La Costa (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
1/91.38
€ 60
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 90 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/22.61
€ 313
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Pre-Charity jumping
2020-11-13 - ESP Pre-Charity - Class 701 : (1.40m)
104/66.252
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 85 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/58.84
€ 250
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-08 - CSIYH1* - Class 78 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/35.73
€ 400
2020-11-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 69 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/34.23
€ 313
Valencia (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2020-11-07 - CSI3* - Class 74 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
20/62.74
€ 600
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 57 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/61.07
€ 250
Valencia (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2020-11-05 - CSI3* - Class 59 : Two phases (1.40m)
20/0/30.22
€ 600
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2020-11-01 - CSI3* - Class 17: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55m - 1.60m)
8
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/4/39.29
€ 1.533
2020-10-31 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/68.25
€ 2.100
2020-10-30 - CSI3* - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/32.93
€ 6.500
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-29 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Two Phases (1.20m)
6
Sam van de Helle (Stallion, Holst, grey)
Stakkato x Carthago Z
flag
flag
GB

Sam van de Helle (Stallion, Holst, grey)
Stakkato x Carthago Z
0/0/30.70
€ 55
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2020-10-29 - CSI3* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
80/63.15
€ 90
2020-10-29 - CSI3* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/68.11
€ 519
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-10-18 - CSI4* - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
3
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
0/0/39.17
€ 15.000
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-17 - CSI1* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
1
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/60.89
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-17 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/52.70
€ 1.250
2020-10-17 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Two Phases (1.40m)
40/0/35.99
€ 500
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-10-17 - CSI4* - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/37.59
€ 3.810
2020-10-17 - CSI4* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
4
Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
flag
flag
NL

Dolinn N.O.P. (Mare, KWPN, bay)
VDL Cardento x Lux Z
1/77.92
€ 1.500
8
Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
flag
flag
BE

Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
4/68.99
€ 450
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-16 - CSI1* - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.25m)
6
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/0/36.73
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-16 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.30m)
3
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/29.11
€ 450
2020-10-16 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10
La Costa (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
flag
flag
GB

La Costa (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
0/61.32
€ 175
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-10-16 - CSI4* - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
50/4/38.99
€ 2.450
7
NL
0/4/39.99
€ 1.400
2020-10-16 - CSI4* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/63.81
€ 1.300
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-15 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
8
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/60.69
€ 90
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-10-15 - CSI4* - Class 5 : Two Phases (1.40m)
4
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/36.86
€ 1.000
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-11 - CSI1* - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25m - 1.30m)
6
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/4/42.94
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-11 - CSI2* - Class 19: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8
Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
flag
flag
NL

Escape Z (Stallion, Z, chestnut)
Emerald x Heartbreaker
0/0/44.32
€ 900
2020-10-10 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Two Phases (1.40m)
8
La Costa (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
flag
flag
GB

La Costa (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
0/0/32.00
€ 150
90/0/32.21
€ 138
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-10-10 - CSI4* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
1
Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
flag
flag
BE

Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
0/51.85
€ 3.750
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-09 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.30m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/31.89
€ 750
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-10-09 - CSI4* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
80/52.78
€ 390
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-08 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
8
Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
flag
flag
GB

Orphea HQ (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Epleaser van 't Heike
0/58.55
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-08 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/52.19
€ 747
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-04 - CSI2* - Class 28: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2
Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
NL

Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/37.49
€ 18.000
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) - Nat. - jumping
2020-10-02 - - - Class 22 : with winning round (1.40m)
20/0/36.547
2020-10-01 - - - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
50/65.815
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2020-09-27 - CSI5* - Class 24: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
2
Igor (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Nabab de Reve
flag
flag
BE

Igor (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Emerald x Nabab de Reve
0/0/40.28
€ 40.000
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) - Nat. - jumping
2020-09-27 - - - Class 58 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
20/0/32.470
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-26 - CSIYH1* - Class I (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
8
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
4/64.90
€ 75
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2020-09-25 - CSI5* - Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
10
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/44.35
€ 1.625
Lier (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2020-09-25 - CSI3* - Class 5 : Two phases (1.40m)
40/0/25.96
€ 400
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-25 - CSI2* - Class 27 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3
Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
NL

Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/39.58
€ 4.995
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2020-09-24 - CSI3* - Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
100/0/42.55
€ 635
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-24 - CSIYH1* - Class C (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35m)
1
Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
flag
flag
GB

Q Seven (Gelding, Hann, chestnut)
FRH Quaid x Stakkato
0/0/27.57
€ 375
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) - Nat. - jumping
2020-09-24 - - - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
20/0/35.996
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-20 - CSI2* - Class 8: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/0/38.89
€ 6.350
2020-09-19 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2
NL
0/0/36.96
€ 5.080
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2020-09-19 - CSI5* - Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
7
Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
flag
flag
BE

Fabregas (Stallion, KWPN, bay)
Zambesi TN x Libero H
0/0/32.48
€ 2.056
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-18 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5
Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
flag
flag
NL

Monaco (Gelding, Holst, bay)
Cassini II x Contender
0/69.09
€ 175
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2020-09-18 - CSI5* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
70/64.62
€ 1.016
Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m - 1.35m)
4
Nashville (Gelding, BWP, black)
Diamant de Semilly x Darco
flag
flag
BE

Nashville (Gelding, BWP, black)
Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/36.19
€ 500
70/0/37.92
€ 200
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* - GCT jumping
2020-09-13 - CSI5* - GCT - Class 6 : Two rounds (1.50m - 1.55m)
30/4/63.22
€ 14.250
2020-09-13 - CSI5* - GCT - Class 5 : Two rounds (1.50m - 1.55m)
8
Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
flag
flag
NL

Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
0/0/73.62
2020-09-13 - CSI5* - GCT - Class 60: GCL : (1.50m - 1.55m)
8
Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
flag
flag
NL

Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
0/68.22/0/73.62
€ 1.400
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-13 - CSIYH1* - Class IX (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
50/0/40.46
€ 140
Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
80/72.11
€ 90
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* - GCT jumping
2020-09-12 - CSI5* - GCT - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
6
Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
flag
flag
NL

Cas 2 (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Indoctro x Numero Uno
0/4/41.81
€ 2.810
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-12 - CSI2* - Class D : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
30/62.80
€ 375
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-11 - CSIYH1* - Class VI (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)
80/0/34.63
€ 45
2020-09-10 - CSIYH1* - Class III (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.10m)
40/0/31.85
€ 100
NatCh Belgium (Seniors) Lanaken jumping
2020-09-05 - Lanaken - Final : Two rounds (1.55m)
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/0/57.40
2020-09-05 - Lanaken - Final ranking :
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0
2020-09-03 - Lanaken - 2nd manche : Table A not against the clock (1.50m)
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0/71.70
2020-09-03 - Lanaken - Ranking after 2 manches :
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
0
2020-09-02 - Lanaken - 1st manche : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.50m)
1
Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
flag
flag
BE

Varoune (Gelding, Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, Old, bay)
Verdi TN x Cordalmé Z
(0)/70.43
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-30 - CSI2* - Class 22: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10
Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
flag
flag
BE

Caracas (Stallion, Killeter Park Caracas, AWHA, grey)
Casall ASK x Colman
0/18/57.86
€ 635
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2020-08-30 - CSI5* - Class 21 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2