Powered by Hippomundo.com
Ascona (SUI) CSI5* jumping
2017-07-23 - CSI5* Class 20: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7Extra van Essene (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
 Carlos De Cock
0/4/37.41
€ 8.250
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-23 - CSI2* Class 18: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Silverado (Vsilverado, KWPN)
Orlando x Voltaire
Stefanie Heins
 Bermudez Fernando Gil
0/8/48.16
€ 615
Samorin (SVK) CSI4* jumping
2017-07-23 - CSI4* Class 47: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
6Carthagena 6 (Old)
Cornet Obolensky x Landor S
Ferenc Szentirmai
 Gerd Wieker
0/4/53.83
€ 8.470
Samorin (SVK) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-23 - CSI2* Class 31: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.45m)
9Corelli (KWPN)
For Pleasure x Burggraaf
Pieter Clemens
 
0/4/38.19
€ 738
Wilków, Jakubowice (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-07-22 - CSI1* Class 47 : Two Phases (1.20m)
8Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Potential x Pontifex
Egor Shchibrik
 Josef Selhorst-Westhüs
0/0/32.17
€ 0
Aachen (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-07-22 - CSIYH1* Class 12 (Final7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
4Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/0/41.45
€ 800
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-21 - CSI2* Class 5A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Silverado (Vsilverado, KWPN)
Orlando x Voltaire
Stefanie Heins
 Bermudez Fernando Gil
0/64.97
€ 500
Knokke (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-07-21 - CSI1* Class 4B : Two Phases (1.25m)
3Unex Clintan MB (SWB)
Chicago Z x Nimmerdor
Pollyanna Gredley
 Annika Bäckgren
0/0/33.71
€ 225
Samorin (SVK) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-20 - CSI2* Class 23 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
9Corelli (KWPN)
For Pleasure x Burggraaf
Pieter Clemens
 
0/0/34.63
€ 60
Knokke (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-07-20 - CSI1* Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
3Unex Clintan MB (SWB)
Chicago Z x Nimmerdor
Pollyanna Gredley
 Annika Bäckgren
0/0/38.03
€ 188
Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5* jumping
2017-07-15 - CSIO5* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
8Quirie 2 (Bay)
Quadrigus M
Ali Wolff
 Christine Krämer
0/70.03
€ 615
2017-07-15 - CSIO5* Class 8: Derby : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
1Christy Jnr (Joepie du Coeur des Collines, BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Bertram Allen
 Veerle Vrijdag
0/0/49.31
€ 28.050
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-07-15 - CSI3* Class 26: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
3Extra van Essene (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
 Carlos De Cock
0/0/38.40
€ 9.270
Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5* jumping
2017-07-14 - CSIO5* Class 5: Nations Cup : Two Rounds with jump-off (1.60m)
2Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/0/47.80
€ 10.000
5Casall (Holst)
Casall ASK x Capitol I
Ali Wolff
 Manfred Birchler
4/0
€ 3.375
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-14 - CSI2* Class 12b : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3Cara Victoria (KWPN)
Chacco-Blue x Fuego du Prelet
Romy Morssinkhof
 H.J. Nijhof
0/67.00
€ 300
Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
2Christy Jnr (Joepie du Coeur des Collines, BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Bertram Allen
 Veerle Vrijdag
0/62.73
€ 1.800
Zuidwolde (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Silverado (Vsilverado, KWPN)
Orlando x Voltaire
Stefanie Heins
 Bermudez Fernando Gil
0/62.47
€ 138
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-13 - CSI2* Class 11b : Two Phases (1.40m)
5Perigrosso (Hann)
Perigueux
Simon Morssinkhof
 Dr. Bernd Osterloh
0/0/32.41
€ 175
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-07-09 - CSI3* Class 40: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
9Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Kerry Mc Cahill
 J. Stummel
0/8/39.56
€ 1.236
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-09 - CSI2* Class 19 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
7Perigrosso (Hann)
Perigueux
Simon Morssinkhof
 Dr. Bernd Osterloh
0/0/35.55
€ 140
Knokke (BEL) CSI5* jumping
2017-07-08 - CSI5* Class G : Two Phases (1.45m)
8Nice Stephanie (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Ralmé Z
Penelope Leprevost
 Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
0/0/23.38
€ 750
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-07-08 - CSI3* Class 37 : Accumulator (1.35m)
6Dasino (Dasino van de Kapel, sBs)
Bessemeind's Casino x Gladstone
Paris Sellon
 Robert Socquet
65/67.44
€ 165
Geesteren (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-07 - CSI2* Class 24 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Barnike (NRPS)
Baldwin B x Animo
Laureen Budde
 Gebr. Bles
0/68.56
€ 400
Knokke (BEL) CSI5* jumping
2017-07-07 - CSI5* Class E : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
6Nice Stephanie (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Ralmé Z
Penelope Leprevost
 Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
0/0/28.23
€ 1.375
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-07 - CSI2* Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
6Perigrosso (Hann)
Perigueux
Simon Morssinkhof
 Dr. Bernd Osterloh
0/74.08
€ 138
Geesteren (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-06 - CSI2* Class 21 : Two Phases (1.30m)
5Barnike (NRPS)
Baldwin B x Animo
Laureen Budde
 Gebr. Bles
0/0/36.18
€ 105
Knokke (BEL) CSI5* jumping
2017-07-06 - CSI5* Class B : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5Nice Stephanie (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Ralmé Z
Penelope Leprevost
 Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
0/68.35
€ 700
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-07-06 - CSI3* Class 32 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Kerry Mc Cahill
 J. Stummel
0/73.40
€ 350
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-06 - CSI2* Class 12 : Two Phases (1.30m)
7Perigrosso (Hann)
Perigueux
Simon Morssinkhof
 Dr. Bernd Osterloh
0/0/35.12
€ 80
Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-05 - CSI2* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
6Unex Clintan MB (SWB)
Chicago Z x Nimmerdor
Pollyanna Gredley
 Annika Bäckgren
0/53.31
€ 55
2017-07-04 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.20m)
7Unex Clintan MB (SWB)
Chicago Z x Nimmerdor
Pollyanna Gredley
 Annika Bäckgren
0/0/41.16
€ 40
Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-07-02 - CSI5* GCT Class16 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
5GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
0/0/37.20
€ 7.200
Mons Ghlin (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-07-02 - CSI2* Class12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3Quirie 2 (Bay)
Quadrigus M
Ali Wolff
 Christine Krämer
0/0/48.81
€ 3.900
Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-07-01 - CSI5* GCT Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
0/62.41
€ 2.500
2017-06-30 - CSI5* GCT Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
3GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
0/0/25.75
€ 750
2017-06-30 - CSI5* GCT Class 6: Six bar :
3Carilot (OS)
Carinue x Quilot Z
Christian Kukuk
Gestüt Lewitz
0/4/jump-off 3
€ 7.500
Arnhem (NED) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-30 - CSI3* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
8Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/4/44.59
€ 738
2017-06-29 - CSI3* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3Silverado (Vsilverado, KWPN)
Orlando x Voltaire
Stefanie Heins
 Bermudez Fernando Gil
0/60.06
€ 600
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSIO5* Class 11: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
8Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/4/39.43
€ 6.000
Olomouc (CZE) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI3*-W Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
10Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Potential x Pontifex
Ricardas Vismeris
 Josef Selhorst-Westhüs
0/0/47.67
€ 100
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
9Talks Cheap (ISH)
Tinaranas Inspector x Colin Diamond
Vera Benchimol Brot
 Ronnie Kelly
0/74.83
€ 30
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 8 : Two Phases (1.45m)
9Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/41.44
€ 120
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI5* GCT Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
6Extra van Essene (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
 Carlos De Cock
0/25.66
€ 1.125
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIO5* Class 5: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.60m)
5Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/8
€ 2.915
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
7Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
Erika Lickhammer
 Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
0/0/38.33
€ 80
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/73.28
€ 75
Olomouc (CZE) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-06-22 - CSI3*-W Class 4 : Two Phases (1.30m)
9Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Potential x Pontifex
Ricardas Vismeris
 Josef Selhorst-Westhüs
0/0/28.39
€ 75
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 41 : Accumulator (1.45m)
2Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Con Air 7 x Landaris
Alma Björklund
 Stefan Wilken
65/55.10
€ 680
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
2Silverado (Vsilverado, KWPN)
Orlando x Voltaire
Stefanie Heins
 Bermudez Fernando Gil
0/0/39.12
€ 400
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.40m)
7Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/39.25
€ 120
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIO5* Class 10 : Accumulator (1.50m)
2GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
65/46.61
€ 4.755
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3Extra van Essene (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
 Carlos De Cock
0/4/36.24
€ 3.690
Cannes (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI5* GCT Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.55m - 1.60m)
3Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/66.71
€ 27.000
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIO5* Class 6: Nations Cup : Two Rounds with jump-off (1.60m)
9Viego les Hauts (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Clinton
Victoria Gulliksen
 Patrick Himpe
6
€ 0
Upperville (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI4* Class 851 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
6Quirie 2 (Bay)
Quadrigus M
Ali Wolff
 Christine Krämer
0/0/43.87
€ 1.600
Cannes (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI5* GCT Class 4 : Two Phases (1.45m)
9Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/0/34.53
€ 500
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI4* Class 13: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
7Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/4/49.60
€ 3.000
2017-06-05 - CSI4* Class 11 : Two Phases (1.40m)
5Con Color (Holst)
Cartani 4 x Con Air 7
Hergen Forkert
 Reimer Detlef Hennings
0/0/39.34
€ 560
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Extra van Essene (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
 Carlos De Cock
0/0/37.58
€ 6.150
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 5B : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
10Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
Erika Lickhammer
 Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
0/0/32.99
€ 63
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIO3* Class 37 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
9Edesa S Banjan (Banjan van de Roze Weide, BWP)
Toulon x Lys de Darmen
Geir Gulliksen
 Wilfried De Nijs
0/64.79
€ 500
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
3Feldrose 9 (Old)
Sergeant Pepper I
Jeanne Sadran
 
0/55.01
€ 450
Darguziai (LTU) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 11 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.25m)
7Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Potential x Pontifex
Ricardas Vismeris
 Josef Selhorst-Westhüs
0/68.73
€ 40
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO3* Class 35: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.50m - 1.60m)
7Viego les Hauts (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Clinton
Victoria Gulliksen
 Patrick Himpe
4/8
€ 300
Darguziai (LTU) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 7 : Two Phases (1.20m)
2Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Potential x Pontifex
Ricardas Vismeris
 Josef Selhorst-Westhüs
0/0/23.52
€ 120
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
2Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Potential x Pontifex
Ricardas Vismeris
 Josef Selhorst-Westhüs
0/66.69
€ 112
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Christy Jnr (Joepie du Coeur des Collines, BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Bertram Allen
 Veerle Vrijdag
0/59.53
€ 1.835
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7Feldrose 9 (Old)
Sergeant Pepper I
Jeanne Sadran
 
0/68.55
€ 150
Devon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI4* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5Quirie 2 (Bay)
Quadrigus M
Ali Wolff
 Christine Krämer
0/66.29
€ 2.505
Lexington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSI3* Class 104: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
6Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Con Air 7 x Landaris
Alma Björklund
 Stefan Wilken
0/4/47.50
€ 6.400
Hamburg (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSIYH1* Class 16 (Final 7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
4Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/0/32.28
€ 200
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSI2* Class 65 : Two Phases (1.35m)
3Barnike (NRPS)
Baldwin B x Animo
Laureen Budde
 Gebr. Bles
0/0/34.45
€ 164
Rome (ITA) CSIO5* jumping
2017-05-26 - CSIO5* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.45m - 1.50m)
5Eis Isaura (Isaura ter Putte, BWP)
Tinka's Boy x Darco
Paul Kennedy
 Georges De Maertelaere
0/66.42
€ 1.750
Hamburg (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-05-26 - CSI4* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
4Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/42.64
€ 2.500
Lexington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-26 - CSI3* Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Con Air 7 x Landaris
Alma Björklund
 Stefan Wilken
0/72.67
€ 895
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-26 - CSI2* Class 55 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10Barnike (NRPS)
Baldwin B x Animo
Laureen Budde
 Gebr. Bles
0/69.33
€ 27
Rome (ITA) CSIO5* jumping
2017-05-25 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
7Nice Stephanie (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Ralmé Z
Penelope Leprevost
 Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
0/0/27.04
€ 200
Eindhoven (NED) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-25 - CSI3* Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
2Ellavar X (KWPN)
Calvaro Z x Clearway
Vincent Voorn
 Fuller Springs Farm
0/0/27.90
€ 400
Hamburg (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-25 - CSIYH1* Class 15 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/68.83
€ 150
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-21 - CSI2* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
6Eis Isaura (Isaura ter Putte, BWP)
Tinka's Boy x Darco
Paul Kennedy
 Georges De Maertelaere
0/0/48.39
€ 1.375
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-20 - CSI2* Class 26 : Two Phases (1.35m)
9Barnike (NRPS)
Baldwin B x Animo
Laureen Budde
 Gebr. Bles
0/4/26.98
€ 32
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-16 - CSI2* Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
8Christos (Holst)
Cristo x Linaro
Tiffany Foster
 Bernard Rolfes
0/0/50.64
€ 88
2017-05-16 - CSI2* Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1Christy Jnr (Joepie du Coeur des Collines, BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Bertram Allen
 Veerle Vrijdag
0/62.60
€ 8.118
La Baule (FRA) CSIO5* jumping
2017-05-14 - CSIO5* Class 17 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
8Nice Stephanie (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Ralmé Z
Penelope Leprevost
 Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
0/0/27.45
€ 750
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-13 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Kerry Mc Cahill
 J. Stummel
0/0/43.53
€ 738
2017-05-12 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Kerry Mc Cahill
 J. Stummel
0/65.23
€ 138
La Baule (FRA) CSIO5* jumping
2017-05-12 - CSIO5* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
2Bugatti v/d Nortside (KWPN)
AD Unaniem x Burggraaf
Frank Schuttert
 J.H.C. van Veldhuizen
0/60.79
€ 5.000
Lexington (USA) CSi3* jumping
2017-05-11 - CSi3* Class 456 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Quirie 2 (Bay)
Quadrigus M
Ali Wolff
 Christine Krämer
0/0/37.99
€ 948
Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-10 - CSIYH1* Class 19 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
10Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/11/52.90
€ 100
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-10 - CSI2* Class 22: Grand Prix : (1.45m)
2GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
0/0/39.93
€ 5.000
Mannheim (GER) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-09 - CSI3* Class 11: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
3Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/43.69
€ 9.750
Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-08 - CSIYH1* Class 2 (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
2Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/34.56
€ 400
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-08 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
0/0/35.42
€ 8.118
Lummen (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-07 - CSI3* Class 14: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
6Bugatti v/d Nortside (KWPN)
AD Unaniem x Burggraaf
Frank Schuttert
 J.H.C. van Veldhuizen
4/35.40
€ 1.375
Mannheim (GER) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-06 - CSI3* Class 5 (in 2 groups) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10Cool Hand Luke 4 (Carinjo T, Old)
Contendro I x Argentinus
Markus Beerbaum
 Hein Thalen
0/66.18
€ 125
2017-05-06 - CSI3* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
5Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/68.27
€ 560
Lummen (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-05 - CSI3* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3Bugatti v/d Nortside (KWPN)
AD Unaniem x Burggraaf
Frank Schuttert
 J.H.C. van Veldhuizen
0/0/40.46
€ 3.690
Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) CSIO4*-NC jumping
2017-05-04 - CSIO4*-NC Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Ellavar X (KWPN)
Calvaro Z x Clearway
Vincent Voorn
 Fuller Springs Farm
0/65.97
€ 330
Hagen (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-05-01 - CSI4* Class 16: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
3Comanche 28 (Coupido 2, OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet
Markus Beerbaum
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/51.12
€ 11.250
Shanghai (CHN) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-04-29 - CSI5* GCT Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.55m - 1.60m)
5Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/77.81
€ 16.200
2017-04-29 - CSI5* GCT Class 4: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
4/76.82
€ 15.000
2017-04-28 - CSI5* GCT Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
1Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/0/38.87
€ 51.150
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©