Powered by Hippomundo.com
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI5* GCT Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
7RMF Bella Baloubet (Holst)
Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel
Denis Lynch
Manfred von Allwörden
0/4/33.63
€ 2.760
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
9Dynamite N (SWB)
Nintender x Landfriese I
Conor Swail
 Helen Helmersson
0/0/47.31
€ 75
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
1Sir Landal Joter (BH)
Singulord Joter x Landadel
Jeremy Sweetnam
 Haras Joter Ltd.
0/0/35.06
€ 250
Riesenbeck (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSIYH1* Class 12 (6, 7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.40m)
4Can Fly 20 (OS)
Chacco-Blue x Cento
Jeremy Sweetnam
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/31.25
€ 300
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSIO5* Class 11: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
2Good Luck (BWP)
Canturo x Furioso II (Vertuoso)
Cian O'Connor
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/0/40.46
€ 40.000
8Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/4/39.43
€ 6.000
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI4* Class 8 (185): Derby : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
3Diaghilev (SHBGB)
Raging Bull Vangelis S x Handstreich
Billy Twomey
 C.T. Payne
4/170.94
€ 12.310
3Gelvins Touch (ISH)
Touchdown x Diamond Lad
Dermott Lennon
 John McCann
4/169.79
€ 12.310
7Chinook (KWPN)
Tygo x Wellington
Richard Howley
 R. Bults
8/174.51
€ 2.500
7Vampire (KWPN)
Andiamo Z x Landjonker (Frühling)
Dermott Lennon
 H. Strik-de Leeuw
8/161.59
€ 2.500
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-25 - CSI2* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Bennys Legacy (Old)
Lupicor x Voltaire
Jenny Rankin
 Alfons Brüggehagen
0/0/39.25
€ 2.500
10Baron XVIII (Baron 318, Westf)
Balou du Rouet x Polydor
Anna Duff
 Ludger Schulze-Tomberge
0/4/38.41
€ 500
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5Cream Caramel (OS)
Canabis Z x Carthago Z
Stephen Moore
 
0/65.77
€ 184
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSIO5* Class 8 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
4Cybel II (ISH)
S and L Shoe Guru x Lancer III
Cian O'Connor
 Heinrich Anhold
0/0/28.52
€ 800
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI4* Class 6 (167) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2Keoki (Holst)
Catoki x Cassini I
David Simpson
 Klaus Kudlinski
0/0/43.73
€ 5.060
4Ghana (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Cash
Peter Moloney
 Jan Gosselin
0/0/49.07
€ 2.530
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSIO5* Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
8Ipswich van de Wolfsakker (BWP)
Glock's London NOP x Quick Star
Shane Breen
  Van der Kloet - Jooken
4/68.61
€ 1.500
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI4* Class 7 (170) : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.45m)
4Whiterock Lucky Lady (ISH)
ARD VDL Douglas x Touchdown
Derek McCoppin
 Anne Dup Clancy
95.71
€ 2.530
5Curraghgraigue Jack Take Fligh (ISH)
HBC Jacomar x Cordoba
Liam O'Meara
 Baden Powell
97.04
€ 1.520
6Finnegans Whiskers (Minority Report, ISH)
not recorded
Paddy O'Donnell
 not recorded
(4)/97.58
€ 1.140
8Hey There Delilah (ISH)
Boherdeal Clover
Paddy O'Donnell
 Monique Brand
(12)/100.71
€ 630
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
6Dynamite N (SWB)
Nintender x Landfriese I
Conor Swail
 Helen Helmersson
0/73.78
€ 110
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-24 - CSI3* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10Shannondale Rahona (ISH)
Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan x Cavalier Royale
Geoff Curran
 Peter Rice
0/4/36.64
€ 615
Monte Carlo (MON) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI5* GCT Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
4RMF Bella Baloubet (Holst)
Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel
Denis Lynch
Manfred von Allwörden
0/25.18
€ 2.500
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Sir Landal Joter (BH)
Singulord Joter x Landadel
Jeremy Sweetnam
 Haras Joter Ltd.
0/69.08
€ 250
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIO5* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
1Copain Du Perchet CH (CH)
Conteur I x Ragazzo
Cian O'Connor
 Pierre Saunier
0/64.87
€ 6.750
3Laith (Hann)
Lord Z x Weinberg
Shane Breen
 Norbert Nowak
0/66.30
€ 4.050
4C'est Beau (Hann)
Calido I x Grannus
Darragh Kenny
 Hermann Klaas
0/66.38
€ 2.700
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.35m)
4Evita De Wulf Selection (Evita DWS, BWP)
Winningmood x Ulft
Sophie Dalm
 Antoon De Wulf
0/0/34.72
€ 200
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI4* Class 4 (139) : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
8Chinook (KWPN)
Tygo x Wellington
Richard Howley
 R. Bults
4/111.03
€ 630
Riesenbeck (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIYH1* Class 11 (6, 7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.40m)
2Olivia 156 (BA)
Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
Jeremy Sweetnam
 Fred Schünemann
0/70.59
€ 200
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIO5* Class 5: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.60m)
5Hector van d'Abdijhoeve (BWP)
H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Utrillo Z
Bertram Allen
 Hugo Boelens
0/0
€ 2.915
5Good Luck (BWP)
Canturo x Furioso II (Vertuoso)
Cian O'Connor
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/8
€ 2.915
5Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/8
€ 2.915
5Golden Hawk (Figo de Muze, BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
Shane Breen
Stal den Bisschop
4/8
€ 2.915
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.40m)
3Jack van het Dennehof (BWP)
Toulon x Quidam de Revel
Sophie Dalm
 Patrick De Muynck
0/0/28.68
€ 375
7Beech Hill Lucia (ISH)
Luidam x Popi D'Espoir
Jenny Rankin
 Alex Tracy
0/0/29.49
€ 100
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI4* Class 5 (141) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
1Ghana (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Cash
Peter Moloney
 Jan Gosselin
0/0/37.69
€ 1.495
3Tango du Valdecie (SF)
Helios de la Cour II x Brandy de la Cour
Richard Howley
 Claude & Mireille Diot
0/0/38.47
€ 680
10EFS Top Contender (AES)
Lauriston x Continue
Michael Duffy
 
0/0/49.95
€ 90
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Baron XVIII (Baron 318, Westf)
Balou du Rouet x Polydor
Anna Duff
 Ludger Schulze-Tomberge
0/0/43.44
€ 4.920
8Remake Lande (SF)
Hym d'Isigny x Nidor Platiere
Sophie Dalm
 Vincent Renault
1/84.74
€ 738
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-23 - CSIYH1* Class 19 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Arany de Kergane (SF)
Nervoso x L'Arc de Triomphe
Cameron Hanley
 Louis Menier
0/63.24
€ 375
2Castlefield Vegas (ISH)
Cassino x Lux Z
Gerard O'Neill
 John Clarke
0/64.03
€ 300
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSI4* Class 1 (114) : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4Lyrical (ISH)
Limmerick x not recorded
Kenneth Graham
 Oliver Brennan
0/77.93
€ 340
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSIYH1* Class 18 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
1Arany de Kergane (SF)
Nervoso x L'Arc de Triomphe
Cameron Hanley
 Louis Menier
0/0/24.95
€ 375
3Castlefield Vegas (ISH)
Cassino x Lux Z
Gerard O'Neill
 John Clarke
0/0/25.65
€ 225
Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSI4* Class 3 (119) : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)
1Hey There Delilah (ISH)
Boherdeal Clover
Paddy O'Donnell
 Monique Brand
0/76.08
€ 1.125
3Whiterock Lucky Lady (ISH)
ARD VDL Douglas x Touchdown
Derek McCoppin
 Anne Dup Clancy
4/85.37
€ 510
4Kenny's Flight (ISH)
Errigal Flight x Cruising
Liam O'Meara
 Eamon Kenny
0/85.71
€ 340
6Doneybrewer Guy (ISH)
Loughehoe Guy x Silver Skip
Ian Smith
 Kieran O'Brien
4/86.09
€ 155
7Finnegans Whiskers (Minority Report, ISH)
not recorded
Paddy O'Donnell
 not recorded
8/87.04
€ 100
8Ardragh Stein (ISH)
Ekstein x Clover Hill
Gerard Clarke
 Majella Tuohy
4/87.33
€ 85
9Curraghgraigue Jack Take Fligh (ISH)
HBC Jacomar x Cordoba
Liam O'Meara
 Baden Powell
4/87.61
€ 70
2017-06-22 - CSI4* Class 2 (118) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2Eindhoven G.H. (KWPN)
Vaillant x VDL Sheraton
Billy Twomey
 De Gerdine Hoeve
0/0/44.12
€ 1.815
Riesenbeck (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSIYH1* Class 10 (6, 7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.40m)
8Olivia 156 (BA)
Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
Jeremy Sweetnam
 Fred Schünemann
0/70.53
€ 30
Rotterdam (NED) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSIO5* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.55m)
1Chanel (OS)
Challan Z
Darragh Kenny
 
0/64.39
€ 6.750
2Ipswich van de Wolfsakker (BWP)
Glock's London NOP x Quick Star
Shane Breen
  Van der Kloet - Jooken
0/65.97
€ 5.400
7Miebello (SWB)
Quite Easy I x VDL Cardento
Mark McAuley
 Johan Lundh
0/69.74
€ 1.080
2017-06-22 - CSIO5* Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
1Jacintha van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Winningmood x Skippy II
Mark McAuley
 Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/0/33.62
€ 2.000
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-22 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7Bennys Legacy (Old)
Lupicor x Voltaire
Jenny Rankin
 Alfons Brüggehagen
0/75.59
€ 100
9Jack van het Dennehof (BWP)
Toulon x Quidam de Revel
Sophie Dalm
 Patrick De Muynck
0/76.66
€ 75
2017-06-22 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4Beech Hill Lucia (ISH)
Luidam x Popi D'Espoir
Jenny Rankin
 Alex Tracy
0/66.86
€ 250
8Claricella (Holst)
Clarimo ASK x Con Air 7
Anna Carway
 Bärbel Leffers
0/70.12
€ 75
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 8 : Two Phases Special (1.30m - 1.35m)
4Castlefield Gucci (ISH)
O.B.O.S. Quality x Diamond Serpent
Gerard O'Neill
 Deidre O'Neill
0/0/34.38
€ 250
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI4* Class 35 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5Kimba Flamenco (AES)
Je t'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker
Billy Twomey
 Kim Barzilay
0/54.10
€ 1.476
6C'est Beau (Hann)
Calido I x Grannus
Darragh Kenny
 Hermann Klaas
0/55.47
€ 1.107
9Charmeur (KWPN)
Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
Greg Patrick Broderick
 Beth Gillespie
0/55.94
€ 492
10Tango du Valdecie (SF)
Helios de la Cour II x Brandy de la Cour
Richard Howley
 Claude & Mireille Diot
0/56.38
€ 492
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 39 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
4Dynamite N (SWB)
Nintender x Landfriese I
Conor Swail
 Helen Helmersson
0/0/42.99
€ 135
7Destiny Second Life Z (Z)
Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
Paul Kennedy
 Thierry Hendrikx
0/0/43.32
€ 50
10Doriena (KWPN)
VDL Cardento x Goodtimes
Michael Pender
 H.P. Meerte
0/4/37.94
€ 35
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI5* Class 6: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
3Skyhorse (Happy Day ter Putte, BWP)
Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
Cian O'Connor
 Georges De Maertelaere
0/0/50.36
€ 51.750
6All Star 5 (All For Love 2, Hann)
Argentinus x Almé Z
Denis Lynch
 Horst Zöllmer
0/4/50.12
€ 18.975
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI4* Class 37: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
1Balzac (KWPN)
Oklund x Frisbee Kerellec
Anthony Condon
 Rik Ongering & Anna & Wilma Wolters
0/0/49.86
€ 33.000
5Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
4/0/45.87
€ 6.000
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI2* Class 41 : Accumulator (1.45m)
9Alvatore (KWPN)
Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
Aoife Dooley
 Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
61/63.26
€ 70
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI5* Class 8 (454): Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
6Mark Q (ISH)
O.B.O.S. Quality x Positively xx
Kevin Babington
 John & Barbara Walsh
5/85.85
€ 11.245
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-18 - CSI4* Class 40 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)
2Chakito (OS)
Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld
Darragh Kenny
Gestüt Lewitz
0/56.10
€ 1.500
4Daify (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Calvados
Greg Patrick Broderick
 G.B.M. Berendsen
-4/58.10
€ 750
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
2Castlefield Vegas (ISH)
Cassino x Lux Z
Gerard O'Neill
 John Clarke
0/65.16
€ 200
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5Clim Bim (Hann)
Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
Gerard O'Neill
 Dietmar Rohling
0/63.70
€ 280
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 27: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.45m)
5Cristobar (Westf)
Cristallo I x Lancer III
Stephen Moore
 Axel Schürner
0/0/43.29
€ 1.520
6Judas vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Ugano Sitte x Mr. Blue
Philip McGuane
 Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/0/43.55
€ 1.140
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI5* Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
1Callisto (KWPN)
Quasimodo Z x Jokinal de Bornival
Cian O'Connor
 Stal Rombouts
0/0/40.98
€ 15.500
7Dino W (KWPN)
Berlin x L'Amour Z
Bertram Allen
 A. Waldman
0/4/43.94
€ 2.480
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI4* Class 31 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Vennoot (KWPN)
Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
Peter Moloney
 P. Basten
0/0/30.48
€ 1.980
3Daify (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Calvados
Greg Patrick Broderick
 G.B.M. Berendsen
0/0/32.08
€ 900
6Friso (KWPN)
Azteca VDL x Phin Phin
Anthony Condon
 
0/0/33.78
€ 270
7Cash Up (Holst)
Cash and Carry x Concerto II
Shane Breen
 Pferdezucht GbR Witt
0/0/34.10
€ 180
9Chakito (OS)
Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld
Darragh Kenny
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/34.58
€ 120
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 33 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
10Beech Hill Lucia (ISH)
Luidam x Popi D'Espoir
Jenny Rankin
 Alex Tracy
0/4/45.92
€ 55
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI5* Class 4 (449) : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Fortis Fortuna (BWP)
Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
Daniel Coyle
Joris De Brabander
0/12/39.82
€ 690
2017-06-17 - CSI5* Class 5 (453) : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
1Cita (Wunderschöne, Holst)
Casall ASK x Pik Ramiro
Daniel Coyle
 Anja Steen
0/0/37.79
€ 47.000
2017-06-17 - CSI5* Class 7 (452) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
1Tienna (CSHA)
For Pleasure
Daniel Coyle
Sue Grange
0/0/36.44
€ 15.080
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-17 - CSI2* Class 8 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
3Ajaccio (KWPN)
Caretino x Quidam de Revel
Anna Carway
 Floris G. van Leuken
0/0/36.03
€ 375
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class C (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.30m - 1.35m)
1Castlefield Vegas (ISH)
Cassino x Lux Z
Gerard O'Neill
 John Clarke
0/0/27.53
€ 250
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 2 (7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
5Alcapone des Carmille (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker
Thomas Ryan
 Carole Mille
0/0/33.92
€ 70
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 1 (6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m - 1.25m)
7Clarence V (Holst)
Clarimo ASK x Quite Capitol
Thomas Ryan
 Simone Aschwanden
0/0/38.43
€ 32
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI1* Class I : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
1Cavalino 26 (Westf)
Converter 2 x Fridolin Oho
Gerard O'Neill
 Jürgen Meyer
0/0/34.11
€ 250
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI2* Class 15 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
1D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Darco x Kannan
Peter Moloney
 Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
0/0/26.92
€ 8.350
3Casanova van Overis Z (Z)
Casper van Erpekom Z x Nonstop
Michael Pender
Gerald Lenaerts
0/0/27.77
€ 3.795
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3Cendara de Mies (CDE)
Centauer Z x Indorado
Richard Howley
 Yeguada de Mies
0/63.95
€ 675
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 21 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
8Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
0/0/36.75
€ 188
10Kimba Flamenco (AES)
Je t'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker
Billy Twomey
 Kim Barzilay
0/0/38.23
€ 150
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
4Bombay (sBs)
Lord Z x Bon Ami
Trevor Breen
 Willy Matton
0/0/43.67
€ 2.460
6Fleur IV (BWP)
Chatman x Darco
Dermott Lennon
 Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
0/0/44.78
€ 1.107
8Charmeur (KWPN)
Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
Greg Patrick Broderick
 Beth Gillespie
0/21/67.60
€ 615
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSIYH1* Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.40m)
7Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/39.25
€ 120
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI4* Class 18: Puissance :
1Lord Luidam (AES)
Luidam x Toca Madera
Trevor Breen
 Declan Phillips
0/0/jump-off 4
€ 2.130
2Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier (ISH)
Cruise On x Cavalier Royale
Christopher Megahey
 Noel Walsh
0/4/jump-off 4
€ 1.320
6Condor (Westf)
Derek McCoppin
 
0/4/jump-off 1
€ 270
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-16 - CSI5* Class 3 (448) : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3Quirex (Holst)
Quirado x Concept 2
Cameron Hanley
 ZG Nina & Sonja Ellerbrock
0/0/42.84
€ 3.945
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI2* Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
6MHS Attraction (ISH)
Numero Uno x Diamant de Semilly
Jenny Rankin
 Michael Brennan
0/0/37.39
€ 49
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1Copain Du Perchet CH (CH)
Conteur I x Ragazzo
Cian O'Connor
 Pierre Saunier
0/65.17
€ 2.500
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI2* Class 10 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Doriena (KWPN)
VDL Cardento x Goodtimes
Michael Pender
 H.P. Meerte
0/0/33.35
€ 375
5Beech Hill Lucia (ISH)
Luidam x Popi D'Espoir
Jenny Rankin
 Alex Tracy
0/0/40.06
€ 70
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSIYH1* Class 7 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
9Hortensia af Jennyhill (SWB)
Heartbeat x Strong Statement xx
Denis Lynch
 vet. o hästv. AB Jennyhills
0/73.43
€ 60
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-15 - CSI5* Class 2 (451) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
8Dillinger (Hyperium van de Guldenboom, BWP)
Contender x Capitol I
Daniel Coyle
 Hugo Versnick
1/69.30
€ 790
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIO5* Class 10 : Accumulator (1.50m)
2GK Casper (Holst)
Canto x Quantum
Bertram Allen
 Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
65/46.61
€ 4.755
Asten (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIYH1* Class 14 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m - 1.30m)
1Luettinghofs Charlie Harper (Westf)
Comme Il Faut x Salinator
Ciaran Dreeling
 Bernd Hirnstein
0/0/31.78
€ 375
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSIO5* Class 11: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
1Good Luck (BWP)
Canturo x Furioso II (Vertuoso)
Cian O'Connor
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/0/47.59
€ 48.655
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI2* Class 18: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
6Chappo Chey (Westf)
Carell 5 x Cornet Obolensky
Michael G. Duffy
 Linde Meyer
0/4/42.40
€ 1.107
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI5* Class 12 (350) : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.45m)
2Simba de la Roque (SF)
Kannan x Allegreto (Allegreto Moselle)
Daniel Coyle
EURL Top Stallions Company
70.62
€ 11.385
3Cita (Wunderschöne, Holst)
Casall ASK x Pik Ramiro
Daniel Coyle
 Anja Steen
70.95
€ 8.550
2017-06-11 - CSI5* Class 13 (351): Derby : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
5Ridley (CSHA)
Daniel Coyle
Sue Grange
8/163.59
€ 3.285
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI4* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
1Cyklon (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Cortus
Shane Sweetnam
 Bo Lindroos, Lindhäst
0/0/35.58
€ 10.265
9Baron (Baron van Veecaten, KWPN)
Ukato x Equador
David Blake
 H. van Dam
4/75.18
€ 620
Upperville (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-11 - CSI4* Class 852: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
2Skara's Glen's Presence (Calendro, AHHA)
Contendro I
Paul O'Shea
 
0/0/46.42
€ 38.385
Cannes (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI5* GCT Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.55m - 1.60m)
3Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/66.71
€ 27.000
Asten (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIYH1* Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m - 1.30m)
7Luettinghofs Charlie Harper (Westf)
Comme Il Faut x Salinator
Ciaran Dreeling
 Bernd Hirnstein
0/68.90
€ 40
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSIYH1** jumping
2017-06-10 - CSIYH1** Class 12 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
1Foot Loose (KWPN)
Baltic VDL x Cavalier
Mark McAuley
 
0/0/38.69
€ 750
3Al Capone Massuere (SF)
Nabbuco x Come On
Mark McAuley
 Bruno Chassaing
0/0/42.14
€ 450
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI3* Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
7Jacintha van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Winningmood x Skippy II
Mark McAuley
 Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/72.22
€ 984
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI5* Class 10 (355) : with winning round (1.50m)
7Aiyetoro (KWPN)
Concorde x Colino
Cameron Hanley
 A. van Trier
1/0/58.55
€ 1.185
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-10 - CSI4* Class 4: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
5Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Casantos x Action-Breaker
Shane Sweetnam
 NV De Oude Heihoef
1/84.16
€ 11.515
7Carrabis Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Jus de Pomme
Richie Moloney
 Frank Mathys
4/82.11
€ 5.755
8Ypäjä Yando (FWB)
Quinar x Lasino
Richie Moloney
 Oy Hevosopisto
4/82.28
€ 4.800
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIO5* Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
8Datero H (KWPN)
Zapatero VDL (Zegna) x Linaro
Paul Kennedy
 H. Wink
0/0/25.44
€ 180
Asten (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1* Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases (1.25m - 1.30m)
2Luettinghofs Charlie Harper (Westf)
Comme Il Faut x Salinator
Ciaran Dreeling
 Bernd Hirnstein
0/0/28.50
€ 200
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIO5* Class 6: Nations Cup : Two Rounds with jump-off (1.60m)
10Izzy by Picobello (Izzy v/d Wateringhoeve, BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Capriano
Bertram Allen
 Dirk Govaerts
10
€ 0
10Callisto (KWPN)
Quasimodo Z x Jokinal de Bornival
Cian O'Connor
 Stal Rombouts
1
€ 0
10Ringwood Glen (ISH)
VDL Arkansas x Kilglass Pennistone
Geoff Curran
 Ray O'Reilly
14
€ 0
10Cartown Danger Mouse (unk)
not recorded
Paul Kennedy
  unknown
24
€ 0
Cannes (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI5* GCT Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2Chanel (OS)
Challan Z
Darragh Kenny
 
0/0/38.55
€ 12.400
7RMF Bella Baloubet (Holst)
Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel
Denis Lynch
Manfred von Allwörden
0/4/40.97
€ 1.860
Lons le Saunier (FRA) CSIYH1** jumping
2017-06-09 - CSIYH1** Class 5 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
9Al Capone Massuere (SF)
Nabbuco x Come On
Mark McAuley
 Bruno Chassaing
0/84.60
€ 60
10Foot Loose (KWPN)
Baltic VDL x Cavalier
Mark McAuley
 
4/63.23
€ 50
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI5* Class 8 (349) : with winning round (1.45m)
1Ridley (CSHA)
Daniel Coyle
Sue Grange
1/0/43.76
€ 5.755
5Tienna (CSHA)
For Pleasure
Daniel Coyle
Sue Grange
0/0/47.22
€ 1.610
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-09 - CSI4* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1Cyklon (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Cortus
Shane Sweetnam
 Bo Lindroos, Lindhäst
0/60.23
€ 10.265
Sopot (POL) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1Starfighter (Hann)
Stalypso x Contendro I
David Simpson
 ZG GbR Gunda & Helga Schirrmacher
0/63.37
€ 2.355
9Shannondale Rahona (ISH)
Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan x Cavalier Royale
Geoff Curran
 Peter Rice
0/70.12
€ 140
2017-06-08 - CSIO5* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
4Cybel II (ISH)
S and L Shoe Guru x Lancer III
Cian O'Connor
 Heinrich Anhold
0/60.51
€ 2.380
Cannes (FRA) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI5* GCT Class 4 : Two Phases (1.45m)
9Charly Chaplin S (Charley.S, KWPN)
Harley VDL x Burggraaf
Darragh Kenny
 J. Stummel
0/0/34.53
€ 500
Asten (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.40m)
1Lord Lenitas (Holst)
Limbus x Cheenook
Ciaran Dreeling
 Thiess Meier
0/0/28.78
€ 375
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI5* Class 5 (353) : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
6Quirex (Holst)
Quirado x Concept 2
Cameron Hanley
 ZG Nina & Sonja Ellerbrock
0/0/40.89
€ 1.265
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI4* Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
5Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Casantos x Action-Breaker
Shane Sweetnam
 NV De Oude Heihoef
0/0/35.74
€ 1.865
7Carrabis Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Jus de Pomme
Richie Moloney
 Frank Mathys
0/0/42.76
€ 935
Upperville (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-08 - CSI4* Class 850 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
7Terceira (SF)
Quaprice Z
Paul O'Shea
 
0/66.39
€ 935
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2017-06-07 - CSI5* Class 3 (358) : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
1Cita (Wunderschöne, Holst)
Casall ASK x Pik Ramiro
Daniel Coyle
 Anja Steen
0/0/38.27
€ 18.775
2017-06-07 - CSI5* Class 1 (346) : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1Fortis Fortuna (BWP)
Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
Daniel Coyle
Joris De Brabander
0/66.88
€ 1.645
Tryon (USA) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-07 - CSI4* Class1 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
5Penelope Cruz (ISH)
Ustinov x Peter Pan
Darragh Kerins
 Liam McKee
0/0/38.51
€ 1.865
10Ypäjä Yando (FWB)
Quinar x Lasino
Richie Moloney
 Oy Hevosopisto
1/72.93
€ 620
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI1* Class V: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
3Hortensia af Jennyhill (SWB)
Heartbeat x Strong Statement xx
Denis Lynch
 vet. o hästv. AB Jennyhills
0/0/41.35
€ 300
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class G (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.10m)
2Haufom (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Hamlet
Tom Slattery
 H.J.M. Knops
0/0/31.26
€ 200
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class H (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
4Larca van Erpecom (BWP)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Darco
Tom Slattery
 Theo Kelchtermans
0/0/37.08
€ 100
9Led Green (SI)
Lohengrin di Villa Emilia x Lucky Boy 185
Denis Lynch
 
0/0/40.97
€ 30
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 7: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
0/4/39.73
€ 750
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 9: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.45m)
1Aldaluck (ISH)
N-Aldato x Rassan Boy
Clem McMahon
 R P Kelly
0/0/42.62
€ 8.118
2Casanova van Overis Z (Z)
Casper van Erpekom Z x Nonstop
Michael Pender
Gerald Lenaerts
0/0/43.86
€ 4.920
4Erne Lady Goldilocks (ISH)
ARD VDL Douglas
Francis Connors
 Hugh Fitzpatrick
0/0/45.71
€ 2.460
5Hannibal V Overis Z (Z)
Heartbreaker x Perhaps vh Molenvondel
Vincent Byrne
Gerald Lenaerts
0/0/46.36
€ 1.476
6KMZ Benzini (ISH)
Morgangold Major x Colonel Godfrey
Cormac Rafferty
 Carol A Mclaughlin
0/0/46.97
€ 1.107
7Centolina RB (Holst)
Cento x Caretello B
Francis Connors
 ZG Irmelin & Rüdiger Bröcking
0/0/48.73
€ 738
8Charmeur (KWPN)
Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
Greg Patrick Broderick
 Beth Gillespie
0/4/42.13
€ 615
10Daroento VDL (KWPN)
VDL Cardento x Nimmerdor
Madeline Allen
 VDL Stud
0/4/51.57
€ 492
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSIYH1* Class I (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
7Kamara van 't Heike (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Carthago Z
Tom Slattery
 Karel Boonen
0/4/41.84
€ 60
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.35m - 1.40m)
10Sandetto (OS)
Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
Darragh Kenny
Gestüt Lewitz
0/69.74
€ 75
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
8RMF Corvich (Holst)
Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
Denis Lynch
 Dirk Hotze
0/0/30.33
€ 60
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
1Jessy van de Heide (BWP)
Nonstop x Habsburg
Eddie Moloney
 Steven Ennekens
0/0/34.98
€ 500
2Asti 71 (Hann)
As di Villagana x Corso
Paul Beecher
 Marlies Klingenberg
0/0/36.48
€ 400
3Caricello (Holst)
Carvallo BB x Lord
Chloe Fagan
 Manfred Birchler
0/0/37.71
€ 300
4Afram B (KWPN)
Padinus x Urban
Robyn Fagan
 
0/0/39.36
€ 200
5Lenamore Gideon (ISH)
Clover Echo x Derwent xx
Harriet Cooper
 Geraldine L. Graham
0/0/40.76
€ 140
6Victoria Z (Z)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Rex Z
Tori Dunn
 Sport Horses O'Daly
0/4/37.20
€ 110
7Ballycarrick Lass (ISH)
Ars Vivendi
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
 Martin Bourke
0/4/37.60
€ 80
8Knockash Galanta (ISH)
Castlelawn Galloway
Daniel Mc Alinden
 Liam McAlinden
0/4/38.04
€ 60
9Kerly de Regor (BWP)
Darco x Cento
Dan Walsh
Familie Veldeman
0/4/44.06
€ 60
10Lcc Puss N Boots (ISH)
Lux Z x Spring Elegance VII
Paul Devlin
 Andrew Kirwan
0/4/44.13
€ 50
2017-06-05 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1Future Storm (ISH)
Future Trend x Cruising
Tholm Keane
 Michael Cusack
0/0/38.48
€ 750
2Cohiba VDL (Hann)
Chacco-Blue x Acord II
Neal Fearon
 Karl Heinz Böhm
0/0/38.84
€ 600
3Curraghgraigue Jack Take Fligh (ISH)
HBC Jacomar x Cordoba
Liam O'Meara
 Baden Powell
0/4/38.46
€ 450
4Oliver Twister (ISH)
Oliver x Don Juan de la Bouverie
Frank Curran
 Sydney Cranston
0/4/39.28
€ 300
5Tonagh Trip the Lights (ISH)
Camiro De Haar Z
Eddie Moloney
 Gerard Green
0/4/39.91
€ 210
6Primo Royal (Coolmeen Royal, ISH)
Hannibal V Overis Z x Guidam
Vincent Byrne
 Pat Talty
0/4/45.64
€ 165
7Ciao Bella (KWPN)
Triomphe de Muze x Balou du Rouet
Hannah O'Shea
 
4/67.12
€ 120
9Gamble on Diamond (ISH)
White Clover x Diamond Lad
Jessica Burke
 Eugene Laheen
4/70.72
€ 90
10Elamo Luz Like A Real One (ISH)
Lux Z
Frank Curran
 David Sheehy
4/71.63
€ 75
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI4* Class 13: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
4Good Luck (BWP)
Canturo x Furioso II (Vertuoso)
Cian O'Connor
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/0/47.02
€ 10.000
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSI3* Class 14 : Accumulator (1.35m)
7Dyolita (KWPN)
VDL Veron x Ahorn
Shannon MacKenzie
 M. Terpstra
65/57.97
€ 120
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-05 - CSIO3* Class 38 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1Boomerang (KWPN)
Orlando x Lux Z
Shane Carey
 C. Pluim
0/59.52
€ 1.500
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
9Madame Butterfly (Umbra VIII, Holst)
Corrado I x Lavall II
Ella Quigley
 Fritz Gradert
0/68.47
€ 60
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class D (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Haufom (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Hamlet
Tom Slattery
 H.J.M. Knops
0
€ 84
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class E (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
9Lolly Pop van 't Akkerhof (BWP)
Warkant van 't Gestelhof x Lancelot
Darragh Kenny
 Stefaan Van Loveren
0/69.51
€ 23
10Led Green (SI)
Lohengrin di Villa Emilia x Lucky Boy 185
Denis Lynch
 
0/69.72
€ 19
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3RMF Bella Baloubet (Holst)
Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel
Denis Lynch
Manfred von Allwörden
0/0/38.33
€ 3.690
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
6Kamara van 't Heike (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Carthago Z
Tom Slattery
 Karel Boonen
0/66.40
€ 55
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 5A : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
4RMF Swinny du Parc (SF)
Berlin x Laudanum xx
Denis Lynch
 
0/0/27.17
€ 250
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 5B : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
8Sandetto (OS)
Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
Darragh Kenny
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/32.90
€ 75
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 4 : Accumulator (1.25m)
1Victoria Z (Z)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Rex Z
Tori Dunn
 Sport Horses O'Daly
65/50.30
€ 250
2Asti 71 (Hann)
As di Villagana x Corso
Paul Beecher
 Marlies Klingenberg
65/51.28
€ 200
3Caricello (Holst)
Carvallo BB x Lord
Chloe Fagan
 Manfred Birchler
65/51.90
€ 150
4Lucky Caros (DWB)
Carano x Landjunker II
Eva Boland
 Hansen Equest
65/52.39
€ 100
5Pittsburgh C (ISH)
Pittsburg
Kevin Mccabe
 
65/53.68
€ 70
6Primo Royal (Coolmeen Royal, ISH)
Hannibal V Overis Z x Guidam
Vincent Byrne
 Pat Talty
65/53.98
€ 55
7Frederic 139 (Fredric, AES)
Forinth x Concerto II
Orla Duffy
 
65/54.17
€ 40
8Trendy (KWPN)
Lux Z
Corinne Hyde
 
65/54.77
€ 30
9Dina (Dina van de Kolmen, BWP)
Kannan x Darco
Charlotte Harding
 Clement Houbrechts
65/54.94
€ 30
10Billy Salsa (AES)
Billy Mexico x Billy Congo
Edward Doyle Jr.
 Donal Barnwell
65/56.47
€ 25
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 6 : Winning Round (1.30m)
1Ardragh Stein (ISH)
Ekstein x Clover Hill
Gerard Clarke
 Majella Tuohy
4/0/33.96
€ 4.000
2Uskerty Diamond Lady (ISH)
Carrick Diamond Lad x Young Barnaby xx
Francis Connors
 John Doyle
0/0/34.48
€ 2.000
3Future Storm (ISH)
Future Trend x Cruising
Tholm Keane
 Michael Cusack
0/0/35.83
€ 1.100
5HS Copperhead Cruise (ISH)
Cruising
Alexander Butler
 Georgina McCann
0/4/34.63
€ 50
6Kenny's Flight (ISH)
Errigal Flight x Cruising
Liam O'Meara
 Eamon Kenny
0/4/48.29
€ 50
7Hey There Delilah (ISH)
Boherdeal Clover
Paddy O'Donnell
 Monique Brand
4/8/33.20
€ 50
8Annestown (Annestown Concorde, ISH)
Royal Concorde x Cavalier Royale
David Power
 Margaret Moore
0/8/39.47
€ 50
9Liberation (ISH)
Guidam
Alan O'Regan
 
0/56.22
€ 0
10Zack (ISH)
Vickie Anderson
 
0/57.65
€ 0
2017-06-04 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Daify (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Calvados
Greg Patrick Broderick
 G.B.M. Berendsen
0/61.59
€ 600
3I Do van de Kwakkelhoek (BWP)
Deauville van T&L x Toulon
Sean Monaghan
 Gert Maes
0/69.26
€ 450
4Orbiting (ISH)
Limmerick x Joly Jumper
Kelda Morgan
 (Irl) Ltd. Heemskerk
0/70.06
€ 300
5Centolina RB (Holst)
Cento x Caretello B
Francis Connors
 ZG Irmelin & Rüdiger Bröcking
0/72.01
€ 210
6The Hurricane (Limavaddy Johnny, ISH)
Jonathan Andrew
 
0/74.09
€ 165
7Westpalstown Lady (ISH)
Olivia Roycroft
 
0/74.95
€ 120
9Small Hero (Hann)
Stakkato x Lacantus
Harriet Cooper
 Heinz Meier
0/76.23
€ 90
10KMZ Benzini (ISH)
Morgangold Major x Colonel Godfrey
Cormac Rafferty
 Carol A Mclaughlin
0/76.67
€ 75
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI3* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
9Babilonia (Violet I, Holst)
Carano x Caretino
Peter Moloney
 Helmut Schäfer
0/70.41
€ 120
2017-06-04 - CSI3* Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Darco x Kannan
Peter Moloney
 Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
0/72.04
€ 1.107
Bethune (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5Compelling Z (Z)
Chellano Z x Carthago Z
Peter Moloney
 Carmel Ryan
0/0/46.95
€ 240
Bethune (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI1* Class 9 : Accumulator (1.00m)
7Chanel VI (Holst)
Shannon MacKenzie
 
65/52.41
€ 45
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIO5* Class 9 : Accumulator (1.45m - 1.50m)
8SFS Arla (AES)
Arko III x Voltaire
Anthony Condon
 Lisa Hales
65/70.49
€ 275
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIO3* Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
6Exclusief (KWPN)
Tygo x Lancelot
Shane Carey
 
0/52.34
€ 138
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIYH1* Class 49 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m - 1.40m)
2Schweinsteiger (DWB)
Lux Z x Churchill
Shane Carey
 Karina Hein
0/0/36.57
€ 400
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIO5* Class 10: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
1Hector van d'Abdijhoeve (BWP)
H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Utrillo Z
Bertram Allen
 Hugo Boelens
0/0/44.75
€ 50.000
2Chinook (KWPN)
Tygo x Wellington
Richard Howley
 R. Bults
0/0/45.64
€ 40.000
Langley (CAN) CSIO4* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSIO4* Class 422: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
2Flower (Flower van het Lindenhof, BWP)
Bon Ami x Randel Z
Conor Swail
 Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
0/0/39.11
€ 17.285
3Cita (Wunderschöne, Holst)
Casall ASK x Pik Ramiro
Daniel Coyle
 Anja Steen
0/0/39.47
€ 12.965
4CHS Inception (ISH)
Clover Flush x Harlequin du Carel
Andrew Bourns
 Ri Properties Ltd. ARD
0/0/41.49
€ 8.645
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI3* Class 111 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8Pascalino 7 (Holst)
Carolus I
Eoin Ryan
 
0/68.09
€ 71
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-04 - CSI1* Class 110: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Cacadu Boy (BAD-WÜ)
Chintan x Rhodos 45
Eoin Ryan
 Katja-Beate Riedrich
0/0/36.63
€ 172
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.25m)
2Victoria Z (Z)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Rex Z
Tori Dunn
 Sport Horses O'Daly
59.39
€ 200
3Quanbell (Holst)
Quentin 19 x Lenkas
Sven Joseph Hadley
 Hans Meves
(4)/59.43
€ 150
4Trickin Around (ISH)
Olympic Lux x Errigal Flight
Nano Healy
 Arthur Powell
63.08
€ 100
5Lenamore Gideon (ISH)
Clover Echo x Derwent xx
Harriet Cooper
 Geraldine L. Graham
63.82
€ 70
6Knockash Galanta (ISH)
Castlelawn Galloway
Daniel Mc Alinden
 Liam McAlinden
63.99
€ 55
7Bernhard (KWPN)
Padinus x Concorde
Wesley Ryan
 
64.01
€ 40
8Caladin Z (Z)
Calvino Z x Ramiro Z
Robert Harrison
 Stoeterij Aldenbergh
66.40
€ 30
9Afram B (KWPN)
Padinus x Urban
Robyn Fagan
 
67.82
€ 30
10Frederic 139 (Fredric, AES)
Forinth x Concerto II
Orla Duffy
 
(4)/68.09
€ 25
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m)
1Haufom (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Hamlet
Tom Slattery
 H.J.M. Knops
0
€ 42
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class B (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m)
6Larca van Erpecom (BWP)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Darco
Tom Slattery
 Theo Kelchtermans
0/0/31.92
€ 41
8Led Green (SI)
Lohengrin di Villa Emilia x Lucky Boy 185
Denis Lynch
 
0/0/33.22
€ 23
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Ardragh Stein (ISH)
Ekstein x Clover Hill
Gerard Clarke
 Majella Tuohy
0/58.86
€ 500
3Magic Cuidam (ISH)
Luidam
Neal Fearon
 Sheelagh Kennedy
0/60.64
€ 300
4Cavalino 26 (Westf)
Converter 2 x Fridolin Oho
Gerard O'Neill
 Jürgen Meyer
0/60.84
€ 200
5Oliver Twister (ISH)
Oliver x Don Juan de la Bouverie
Frank Curran
 Sydney Cranston
0/60.94
€ 140
6Cartouche V Overis Z (Z)
Chellano Z x Diamant de Semilly
Greg Patrick Broderick
Gerald Lenaerts
0/61.46
€ 110
7Mr Rockefeller (ISH)
ARD VDL Douglas x Kings Servant
Vincent Byrne
 
0/61.67
€ 80
8Zack (ISH)
Vickie Anderson
 
0/61.99
€ 60
9VVood Stock de Breve (SF)
Lamm de Fetan x Heartbreaker
Sven Joseph Hadley
 Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
0/62.20
€ 60
10Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
Aisling Byrne
 Jozef Lemmens
0/63.45
€ 50
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Team de Coquerie (SF)
Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
Darragh Kenny
 Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin Legoupil
0/67.69
€ 110
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1RMF Bella Baloubet (Holst)
Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel
Denis Lynch
Manfred von Allwörden
0/65.43
€ 500
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10RMF Swinny du Parc (SF)
Berlin x Laudanum xx
Denis Lynch
 
0/70.42
€ 50
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIYH1* Class C (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.30m)
2Kamara van 't Heike (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Carthago Z
Tom Slattery
 Karel Boonen
0/0/29.40
€ 200
Mullingar (IRL) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
1Billy On Time (AES)
Billy Congo x Any Time
Neal Fearon
 Donal Barnwell
0/0/40.98
€ 750
2Lyrical (ISH)
Limmerick x not recorded
Kenneth Graham
 Oliver Brennan
0/0/41.44
€ 600
3Mr Coolcaum (ISH)
Coolcaum Hill x Indian Ruler xx
Liam O'Meara
 Kevin Farragher
0/0/41.46
€ 450
4Ballylynch Wizard (Orlando du Thot, SF)
Kannan x Ryon d'Anzex
Cormac Foley
 Jean-Francois Noel
0/0/42.24
€ 300
5KMS Clintland (ISH)
Clinton x VDL Corland
Heinrich Anhold
 Ivor Broderick
0/0/42.84
€ 210
6Erne Lady Goldilocks (ISH)
ARD VDL Douglas
Francis Connors
 Hugh Fitzpatrick
0/0/47.71
€ 165
7Loughnavatta Indigo (ISH)
Luidam x VDL Arkansas
Gemma Phelan
 Rory Costigan
0/4/44.06
€ 120
8Landlyster Rubina (DWB)
Heartbeat x Quantum
Robert Harrison
 Peter Hoeck
0/4/44.87
€ 90
9Eldorado (KWPN)
Zapatero VDL (Zegna) x Kojak
Alexander Butler
 
0/4/45.99
€ 90
10Ballistic M2S (ISH)
Ekstein x Condios
Jennifer Kuehnle
 Stud Morningside
0/4/46.61
€ 75
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI4* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Cybel II (ISH)
S and L Shoe Guru x Lancer III
Cian O'Connor
 Heinrich Anhold
0/68.17
€ 220
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 7A : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
7Dyolita (KWPN)
VDL Veron x Ahorn
Shannon MacKenzie
 M. Terpstra
0/71.93
€ 120
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
5Bombay (sBs)
Lord Z x Bon Ami
Trevor Breen
 Willy Matton
0/4/43.49
€ 1.476
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI1* Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
2Fiola (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
Shiekh Samir Mirdad
 Piet Coolen
0/53.12
€ 400
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO3* Class 33 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4Exclusief (KWPN)
Tygo x Lancelot
Shane Carey
 
0/57.97
€ 250
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO5* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2Dino W (KWPN)
Berlin x L'Amour Z
Bertram Allen
 A. Waldman
0/0/37.05
€ 5.515
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO3* Class 34 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
3Chappo Chey (Westf)
Carell 5 x Cornet Obolensky
Michael G. Duffy
 Linde Meyer
0/0/32.20
€ 375
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO5* Class 8 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.45m)
6Loughview Lou-Lou (ISH)
Limmerick x Jack of Diamonds
Dermott Lennon
 Judtih Sossick
(4)/77.67
€ 4.045
9Calmond (Holst)
Clarimo ASK x Ramiro's Son II
Richard Howley
 Klaus Thiedemann
78.58
€ 2.205
Langley (CAN) CSIO4* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO4* Class 414 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Simba de la Roque (SF)
Kannan x Allegreto (Allegreto Moselle)
Daniel Coyle
EURL Top Stallions Company
0/0/38.69
€ 7.790
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSIO3* Class 35: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.50m - 1.60m)
10Ahmed du Calvaire (sBs)
Cerano x Landwind
Max O'Reilly Hyland
 Andre Dujacquier
14
€ 0
10Lapuccino 2 (ISH)
SIEC Livello
Michael G. Duffy
 Sven Kapp
8
€ 0
10Quantum KS (SWB)
Quintender 2 x Robin I Z
Shane Carey
 Bengt Andersson
4
€ 0
10MHS La Scala (ISH)
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. x Cavalier Royale
Matt Garrigan
 Mrs. Ita Brennan
12
€ 0
Wierden (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI2* Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
7Olivia 156 (BA)
Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
Jeremy Sweetnam
 Fred Schünemann
0/71.06
€ 60
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-03 - CSI3* Class 5: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
9Buckle Up (KWPN)
Colandro x Caretino
Shane Sweetnam
 M. Verschoor
4/72.00
€ 2.325
Bethune (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIYH1* Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1Compelling Z (Z)
Chellano Z x Carthago Z
Peter Moloney
 Carmel Ryan
0/85.38
€ 36
Bethune (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 5 : Two Phases (1.30m)
5Castletara Lady Lux (ISH)
Lux Z x Cruising
Shannon MacKenzie
 Linda Kane
0/36.11
€ 90
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.00m)
2Chanel VI (Holst)
Shannon MacKenzie
 
0/65.15
€ 300
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIYH1* Class 48 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.40m)
3Captain Maddox (ISH)
Captain Clover x Argentinus
Michael G. Duffy
 Sven Kapp
0/59.83
€ 150
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIO3* Class 31 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4Chappo Chey (Westf)
Carell 5 x Cornet Obolensky
Michael G. Duffy
 Linde Meyer
0/63.86
€ 250
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIO5* Class 6: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.60m)
7Chinook (KWPN)
Tygo x Wellington
Richard Howley
 R. Bults
4/4
€ 2.000
7Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
Mark McAuley
 Frederic Aimez
4/4
€ 2.000
7Loughview Lou-Lou (ISH)
Limmerick x Jack of Diamonds
Dermott Lennon
 Judtih Sossick
4/8
€ 2.000
7Balzac (KWPN)
Oklund x Frisbee Kerellec
Anthony Condon
 Rik Ongering & Anna & Wilma Wolters
4/8
€ 2.000
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
2Mirdads Mekkkah (Bourbon, KWPN)
Larino x Onze Fons
Shiekh Samir Mirdad
 C. & H. Soethout-Koopman
0/0/37.96
€ 400
10Fiola (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
Shiekh Samir Mirdad
 Piet Coolen
0/RET
€ 40
Langley (CAN) CSIO4* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSIO4* Class 421: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.60m)
3Cita (Wunderschöne, Holst)
Casall ASK x Pik Ramiro
Daniel Coyle
 Anja Steen
0/0
€ 3.340
3Coupis (OS)
Coupe de Coeur x Canabis Z
Robert Blanchette
Gestüt Lewitz
13/2
€ 3.340
3CHS Inception (ISH)
Clover Flush x Harlequin du Carel
Andrew Bourns
 Ri Properties Ltd. ARD
9/8
€ 3.340
3Flower (Flower van het Lindenhof, BWP)
Bon Ami x Randel Z
Conor Swail
 Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
17/1
€ 3.340
Vittel (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI1* Class 12 : Two Phases (1.20m)
10Cassandra VL Z (Z)
Campbell VDL x Conto
Lauren Devine
 LOOVEREN VAN
4/31.43
€ 25
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-02 - CSI3* Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8Alsvid (Ernest du Bois Pinchet, Hann)
Escudo I x Azur
Richie Moloney
 Mareike Decker
8/71.02
€ 135
St. Tropez (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 11 : Two Phases (1.15m)
2Fiola (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
Shiekh Samir Mirdad
 Piet Coolen
0/30.55
€ 200
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIO5* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Christy Jnr (Joepie du Coeur des Collines, BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Bertram Allen
 Veerle Vrijdag
0/59.53
€ 1.835
6Jacintha van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Winningmood x Skippy II
Mark McAuley
 Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/61.82
€ 505
7Gelvins Touch (ISH)
Touchdown x Diamond Lad
Dermott Lennon
 John McCann
0/61.99
€ 365
2017-06-01 - CSIO5* Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
8Dino W (KWPN)
Berlin x L'Amour Z
Bertram Allen
 A. Waldman
0/0/38.99
€ 415
Langley (CAN) CSIO4* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIO4* Class 551 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10Simba de la Roque (SF)
Kannan x Allegreto (Allegreto Moselle)
Daniel Coyle
EURL Top Stallions Company
0/4/39.89
€ 470
Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIYH1* Class 47 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
1Captain Maddox (ISH)
Captain Clover x Argentinus
Michael G. Duffy
 Sven Kapp
0/0/26.94
€ 250
St. Gallen (SUI) CSIO5* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSIO5* Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
5Hector van d'Abdijhoeve (BWP)
H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Utrillo Z
Bertram Allen
 Hugo Boelens
0/0/37.05
€ 1.930
Vittel (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
6Cassandra VL Z (Z)
Campbell VDL x Conto
Lauren Devine
 LOOVEREN VAN
0/85.98
€ 55
Wierden (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI1* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Sir Landal Joter (BH)
Singulord Joter x Landadel
Jeremy Sweetnam
 Haras Joter Ltd.
0/66.97
€ 200
9Anita 136 (Westf)
Arpeggio
Matty Holohan
 Hans-Werner Aufrecht
0/71.19
€ 30
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI3* Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
6Penelope Cruz (ISH)
Ustinov x Peter Pan
Darragh Kerins
 Liam McKee
1/76.11
€ 1.410
8Beezie (KWPN)
VDL Cardento x Canabis Z
Shane Sweetnam
 Eelke Bruinsma
4/70.37
€ 780
9Button Sitte (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Parco
Richie Moloney
Horse of Belgium
4/73.12
€ 625
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI3* jumping
2017-06-01 - CSI3* Class 93 : Two Phases (1.45m)
6Nelson 235 (Holst)
Nekton x Corrado I
Eoin Ryan
 Karl-Heinz & Kai ZG Daniel
0/0/36.98
€ 1.296
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-05-31 - CSI3* Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Buckle Up (KWPN)
Colandro x Caretino
Shane Sweetnam
 M. Verschoor
0/4/35.69
€ 625
2017-05-31 - CSI3* Class 1 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
8Beezie (KWPN)
VDL Cardento x Canabis Z
Shane Sweetnam
 Eelke Bruinsma
4/57.93
€ 135
Ciekocinko (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-30 - CSIYH1* Class 82 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
4Castello 227 (Holst)
Cassini I x Lasino
Eoin Ryan
 ZG Ernst-Uwe & Gunnar Sachau
0/62.53
€ 143
Lisbon (POR) CSIO3* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSIO3* Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
1Laith (Hann)
Lord Z x Weinberg
Michael Pender
 Norbert Nowak
0/0/25.80
€ 1.500
Rome (ITA) CSIO5* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSIO5* Class 9 : Accumulator (1.45m)
2Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Casantos x Action-Breaker
Shane Sweetnam
 NV De Oude Heihoef
65/52.91
€ 5.000
2017-05-28 - CSIO5* Class 10: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.60m)
4Miebello (SWB)
Quite Easy I x VDL Cardento
Mark McAuley
 Johan Lundh
0/4/46.76
€ 20.000
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSI2* Class 7 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Castletara Lady Lux (ISH)
Lux Z x Cruising
Shannon MacKenzie
 Linda Kane
0/0/20.92
€ 375
8Dyolita (KWPN)
VDL Veron x Ahorn
Shannon MacKenzie
 M. Terpstra
0/8/20.60
€ 45
Hamburg (GER) CSI4* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSI4* Class 13: Derby : Table A with jump-off (1.55m)
4Diaghilev (SHBGB)
Raging Bull Vangelis S x Handstreich
Billy Twomey
 C.T. Payne
4/159.89
€ 12.000
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSI2* Class 72 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10Cento Blue (OS)
Centadel
Alex Duffy
 
4/62.46
€ 23
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-05-28 - CSI1* Class 71 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
6Fts Killossery Konfusion (ISH)
SIEC Livello x Cruising
Eoin McMahon
 F. & L. Glynn
0/0/32.21
€ 47
8Insolite van 't Molenvondel (BWP)
Toulon x Concorde van de Helle
Alex Duffy
 Stoeterij Molenvondel BVBA
0/0/39.15
€ 25
Rome (ITA) CSIO5* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSIO5* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
8Acoustik Solo du Baloubet (sBs)
Baloubet du Rouet x Ksar-Sitte
Shane Breen
 Shirley Brayshaw
0/58.79
€ 750
2017-05-27 - CSIO5* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
3Main Road (SWB)
Heartbeat x Irco Marco
Shane Sweetnam
 Marina Björkman Team AMY HB
0/0/39.42
€ 10.500
4Quite Zero (Holst)
Quite Capitol x Landgraf I
Thomas Ryan
 Christiane Kuhn
0/0/39.57
€ 7.000
Lisbon (POR) CSIO3* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSIO3* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
9Starfighter (Hann)
Stalypso x Contendro I
David Simpson
 ZG GbR Gunda & Helga Schirrmacher
4/78.42
€ 677
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSIYH1* Class VII (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
9Haufom (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Hamlet
Tom Slattery
 H.J.M. Knops
4/80.21
€ 30
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSI1* Class C : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
1Chanel VI (Holst)
Shannon MacKenzie
 
0/56.36
€ 250
2017-05-27 - CSI1* Class D : Two Phases Table A/A (1.10m)
4Miss Harley (NRPS)
Harley VDL x Livingstone
Frederick Goltz
 
0/0/29.00
€ 60
Hamburg (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSIYH1* Class 16 (Final 7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
4Calafrieda (Holst)
Canto x Lavall I
Bertram Allen
 Margret Lusebrink
0/0/32.28
€ 200
Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT jumping
2017-05-27 - CSI5* GCT Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.55m - 1.60m)
10RMF Echo (Echo de Laubry, BWP)
Virus de Laubry x Feo
Denis Lynch
 Haras De Laubry
0/74.81
€ 3.080
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSI2* Class 65 : Two Phases (1.35m)
6Jacardo van de Eyckenhoeve (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x A Lucky One
Alex Duffy
 Jozef Willems.
0/1/39.56
€ 60
2017-05-27 - CSI2* Class 64 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.30m)
10Cento Blue (OS)
Centadel
Alex Duffy
 
4/76.16
€ 23
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSI1* Class 63: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
4Cacadu Boy (BAD-WÜ)
Chintan x Rhodos 45
Eoin Ryan
 Katja-Beate Riedrich
0/4/44.78
€ 114
Caledon (CAN) CSI2* jumping
2017-05-27 - CSI2* Class 2: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Tienna (CSHA)
For Pleasure
Daniel Coyle
Sue Grange
0/0/36.85
€ 14.395
2Dillinger (Hyperium van de Guldenboom, BWP)
Contender x Capitol I
Daniel Coyle
 Hugo Versnick
0/0/40.23
€ 11.515
5Grafton (Snaike de Blondel, SF)
Calvaro Z x Vondeen
Daniel Coyle
 Michel Ruel
0/4/37.60
€ 4.030
Pompadour (FRA) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-24 - CDI3* Intermediate I :
9Cadens (Hann)
Hochadel x A Jungle Prince
Rachel Dowley
 Dr. Carsten Haack
67.763 %
€ 0
Pompadour (FRA) CDIJ dressage
2017-06-23 - CDIJ Junior Team Test :
6Zazou (KWPN)
OO Seven x Broere Jazz
Alana Cazabon
 A. Roefs
68.423 %
€ 0
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CDI3* dressage
2017-06-15 - CDI3* Grand Prix Special :
7Rybrook Ambience (AES)
Trento B x Metall
Roland Tong
 Sarah Tyler-Evans
65.745 %
€ 0
2017-06-14 - CDI3* Grand Prix :
10Rybrook Ambience (AES)
Trento B x Metall
Roland Tong
 Sarah Tyler-Evans
66.660 %
€ 0
Roosendaal (NED) CDIJ dressage
2017-06-02 - CDIJ Junior Individual Test :
10Zazou (KWPN)
OO Seven x Broere Jazz
Alana Cazabon
 A. Roefs
69.649 %
€ 20
Ratoath, Tattersalls (IRL) june eventing
2017-06-04 - june CICO3* :
4Ardagh Highlight (ISH)
Puissance x Kings Servant
Sam Watson
 Teresa Walsh
48.0
€ 600
9Shanbo Queen B (ISH)
Master Imp xx x Kildalton King
Sarah Ennis
 Shanbo Stud
55.4
€ 0
10Horseware Stellor Rebound (ISH)
VDL Ricochet
Sarah Ennis
 
61.7
€ 0
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©