Powered by Hippomundo.com
Michalowice (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSIYH1* Class 37 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m - 1.35m)
3Qantas (Hann)
Quintender 2 x Calido I
Jan Vinckier
 Roman Roszkiewicz
0/0/36.97
€ 282
Beijing – Equuleus (CHN) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI3* Class 1006: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
8Pommeau du Heup (SF)
Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
Jolien Maenhaut
 Hubert Groualle
2/103.72
€ 3.075
Michalowice (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI2* Class 42: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Viva (Hann)
Now or Never M
Jan Vinckier
 
0/0/34.64
€ 4.620
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI2* Class 9 : Accumulator (1.35m)
7Brunello Di Fer (AES)
Bamako de Muze x Calato Z
Hanne Mertens
 Jan Mertens
65/48.55
€ 80
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI2* Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
2Cluysenaer PNI (Cluysenaer vd Heffinck, BWP)
Calido I x Heartbreaker
Sofie Delmulle
Van de Heffinck BVBA
0/0/38.58
€ 250
3Indianapolis (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
Caro-Belle De Hornois
 Promotion BVBA EW
0/0/38.76
€ 188
5Ergot van 't Zwartwater (BWP)
Malito de Reves x Grannus
Maheva Arnaud
 B.V.B.A. Morco
0/0/40.43
€ 88
10Artheuzen (KWPN)
Heartbreaker x Calvin Z
Bo Fievez
 
0/4/42.22
€ 31
El Jadida (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI1* Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/57.56
€ 400
5Elegant Hero Z (Z)
Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
Jérôme Guery
 Luc Henry
0/69.82
€ 140
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI3*-W Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Colman x Parco
Dominique Hendrickx
 Karel Van Bael
4/72.50
€ 738
10Vingtcoeurs du Chalet (SF)
Toulon x Qredo de Paulstra
Jérôme Guery
 Claude Pergent
4/73.47
€ 615
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI2* Class 11 : Two Phases Table A/C (1.30m - 1.35m)
1Kenya van de Kleinheide (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Clinton
Pieter Kenis
 Dakwerken Janssens Frans Bvba
0/30.08
€ 625
2Vani' Fraize (SF)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Conterno Grande
Eric Lombard
 Julien Covini
0/30.36
€ 500
3Idyllis L (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Wandor van de Mispelaere
Caro-Belle De Hornois
 Jos Lauryssen
0/30.93
€ 375
4Ines (BWP)
Diego van de Padenborre x Jah Diamant
Brecht Bille
 Robert Smismans
0/31.69
€ 250
5Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Plot Blue x Lord Z
Dieter Vermeiren
 Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
0/32.03
€ 175
6Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
Pascale Lombard
 Nathalie Zwaenepoel
0/32.16
€ 138
8Hanibal (BWP)
Darco x Heartbreaker
Mathias Hazebroek
 Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
0/32.42
€ 75
9Vigo du Levant (SF)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Apache d'Adriers
Gaetan Stalpaert
 S.C.E.A. Les Ecuries du Levant
0/32.54
€ 75
Dunkerque (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI1* Class 13: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
10Ali 0267 (Westf)
Arpeggio x Pilot
Manon Becker
 ZG Heinz & Elisabeth Schulte
4/59.90
€ 100
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
3Kiarado (BWP)
Diarado x Coreggio 2
Wilm Vermeir
 Marcel De Ridder
0/0/37.96
€ 225
4Järn's Tiadora (SWB)
Diarado x Stanford
Rachel Steffen
 Lisa & Bo Dockered
0/0/39.05
€ 150
9Kadaffi van Orti (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Lord Z
Niels Bruynseels
 Johan Van Oost
0/4/41.23
€ 45
10Konak (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Cash
Gilles Thomas
  Hens-Verelst
0/12/38.32
€ 38
Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI5*-W Class 9: World Cup : Table A with jump-off (1.40m - 1.60m)
8Uno de la Roque (SF)
Numero Uno x Kannan
Francois Mathy Jr.
EURL Top Stallions Company
0/8/42.71
€ 5.100
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI3*-W Class 14: World Cup : Two Rounds (1.60m)
1High Tech Vy de Septon (BWP)
Del Piero P&B x Chellano Z
Virginie Thonon
SPRL Val de Somme & D.B. Horses
0/0/40.73
€ 15.450
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-22 - CSI2* Class 12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Sea Coast Pebbles Z (Pebbles Vd Wijngaardh Z, Z)
Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly
Gudrun Patteet
 Yves Clercx
0/0/38.95
€ 6.250
3Dalila de la Pomme (sBs)
Taran de la Pomme x Diamant de Semilly
Wilm Vermeir
 Haras de la Pomme
0/0/39.28
€ 3.750
5Irenice Horta (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Diamant de Semilly
Zoe Conter
 Wim Van Rossem
0/0/39.79
€ 1.750
7Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Air Jordan Z x Darco
Christophe Vanderhasselt
 Michel Vanderhasselt
0/0/41.49
€ 1.000
8Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Canturo x Acord II
Rachel Steffen
 Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
0/0/41.74
€ 750
9Just In Time (BWP)
Nonstop x Almox Prints J
Benny Naessens
 Eric Claeys
0/4/37.22
€ 750
10Gina (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
Dries Goossens
 Peter Goossens
0/4/42.35
€ 625
Michalowice (POL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 35 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
10Viva (Hann)
Now or Never M
Jan Vinckier
 
4/62.69
€ 577
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI1* Class 13 : Two Phases (1.30m)
3Urgent (KWPN)
Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
Hanne Mertens
 W. Kuypers
0/0/25.73
€ 225
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSIYH1* Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.20m - 1.30m)
3Cava
Ive Tonet
 
0/0/31.91
€ 150
4Quite Zero (Westf)
Quite Capitol
Rachel Steffen
 
0/0/33.74
€ 100
7Zandorsgirl JH Z (Z)
Zandor Z x Nabab de Reve
Neal Vanderwegen
 Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/4/28.55
€ 40
Dunkerque (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI1* Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
10Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof (Amour He, KWPN)
VDL Silverstone (Clint Z) x Dreamstreet
Lore Decock
 J. Heynen
0/57.78
€ 15
El Jadida (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI1* Class 7 : Two Phases (1.25m)
4Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/0/35.84
€ 100
2017-10-21 - CSI1* Class 8 : Accumulator (1.30m)
1Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
Virginie Thonon
 Francoise Legros
65/52.54
€ 500
Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI5*-W Class 4: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
7Igor (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
Jos Verlooy
 Maarten Van Waes
0/4/36.16
€ 4.000
Dunkerque (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
5Kai Licha de Carmel (BWP)
Prince van de Wolfsakker x Quidam de Revel
Ann Carton-Grootjans
 Dirk Willaert
0/65.79
€ 140
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
1Kalimera M.l. (BWP)
Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Evelyn Vergauwen
 Luc Moerenhout
0/58.99
€ 250
4Kasper van het Leliehof (BWP)
Nonstop x Major de la Cour
Inge Carton
 Luc De Brabandere
0/64.91
€ 100
5Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
Jessica D'Errico
 Lieve Weltjens
0/65.22
€ 70
6Cavalor JB Ten Dries (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Zuidhorn
Thibaut Bollen
 Peter Bollen
0/66.82
€ 55
8Eels
Warrant x VDL Corland
Gaenne Fievez
 
0/67.71
€ 30
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3Idyllis L (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Wandor van de Mispelaere
Caro-Belle De Hornois
 Jos Lauryssen
0/59.62
€ 300
8Bugsy Malone d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
VDL Corland x Farmer
Marine Lenoble
 S & B Van Paesschen
0/67.24
€ 60
9Just Me D (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
Wouter Devos
 Pierre Vanderlinden
0/68.54
€ 60
10Houston C&C (BWP)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Animo's Hallo
Astrid De Pauw
 W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys
0/68.82
€ 50
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8Jerenmias van het Hulstenhof (BWP)
Cooper van de Heffinck x Irco Mena
Charlotte Philippe
 Bernard Mols
0/0/31.75
€ 150
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI1* Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
2Bijou- D'or Z (Bijou-D'or Z, Z)
Balougran Z x Thurin
Emma Gilgemyn
 J.A.V.R.C. Camerlynck
0/56.54
€ 200
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
2Artico 2 (Holst)
Artani 2 x Briscar
Julie De Pelsmaeker
 Cerrin Döhle
0/4/42.34
€ 300
3Canny Blue (KWPN)
Mr. Blue x Hors la Loi II
Louise Van Laer
 J.C. & M.G. Boekee
0/4/43.46
€ 225
4Tonik Hero (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
Wouter Devos
 Luc Henry
1/88.31
€ 150
5Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Indoctro x Lux Z
Yves Vanderhasselt
 BVBA De Begijnakker
2/90.62
€ 105
6Kapri de la Drie (BWP)
Pommeau du Heup x Obourg
Pieter Kenis
 Hortigro BVBA
2/90.75
€ 83
7Valse De Diamant (sBs)
Diamant de Semilly x I Love You
Victor Plas
 J. Plas
4/79.04
€ 60
2017-10-21 - CSI2* Class 10 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)
1Caretina (Holst)
Caretino x Corofino I
Gilles Thomas
 Erhard Gottschalk
67.12
€ 1.250
2Gino van de Vrunte (BWP)
Jokinal de Bornival x Karioka del Follee
Christophe Vanderhasselt
 Severin Nijs
67.62
€ 1.000
3Diamond Star (Duela, KWPN)
Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Marthe Van Gorp
 De Radstake BV
67.80
€ 750
4Jacarta van 't Ravennest (BWP)
Conterno Grande x Forsyth FRH
Gilles Thomas
 Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
68.09
€ 500
5Navarro UK (AES)
Darco x Rox de la Touche
Damien Plume
 Mark Philimore
72.12
€ 350
6Jezebel van de Veldhoek (BWP)
Warrant x Skippy II
Dries Goossens
 Marcel De Sy
72.19
€ 275
7Ilias van het Hof ter Velde (BWP)
Unique II Drum vh Juxschot x Burggraaf
Dieter Vermeiren
 Wim Vermeiren
73.23
€ 200
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-21 - CSI3*-W Class 9 : Two Phases (1.40m)
4Koquette (BWP)
Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
Virginie Thonon
 Brigitte Stroobants
0/0/31.69
€ 1.000
Michalowice (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSIYH1* Class 23 ( 6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m - 1.30m)
1Qantas (Hann)
Quintender 2 x Calido I
Jan Vinckier
 Roman Roszkiewicz
0/51.72
€ 229
El Jadida (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI1* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.15m)
1Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/0/26.27
€ 0
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Fikke van de Kranenburg (BWP)
Kimball x Remondo
Victor Vlerick
 Jacques Leterme
0/0/29.81
€ 500
6Imperatrice v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Lord Z x Cassini I
Catherine van Roosbroeck
 Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/0/31.70
€ 110
7Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Plot Blue x Lord Z
Dieter Vermeiren
 Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
0/0/31.87
€ 80
10Cerena (Holst)
Aubri Noyez
 
0/0/35.70
€ 50
Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI5*-W Class 1 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
9Igor (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
Jos Verlooy
 Maarten Van Waes
0/0/28.42
€ 240
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI1* Class 12 : Two Phases (1.20m)
9Bijou- D'or Z (Bijou-D'or Z, Z)
Balougran Z x Thurin
Emma Gilgemyn
 J.A.V.R.C. Camerlynck
0/0/28.68
€ 30
Dunkerque (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases (1.30m)
2Pilot de Hus (OS)
Pilot x Argentinus
Noemie Becker
 Franz-Josef Jansen
0/0/26.12
€ 360
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSIYH1* Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m - 1.30m)
1Zandorsgirl JH Z (Z)
Zandor Z x Nabab de Reve
Neal Vanderwegen
 Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/65.20
€ 188
3Quite Zero (Westf)
Quite Capitol
Rachel Steffen
 
0/66.70
€ 113
10Eduard JH Z (Z)
Emerald N.O.P. x Calvaro Z
Neal Vanderwegen
 Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/85.16
€ 19
2017-10-20 - CSIYH1* Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1Kiarado (BWP)
Diarado x Coreggio 2
Wilm Vermeir
 Marcel De Ridder
0/64.62
€ 250
2Järn's Tiadora (SWB)
Diarado x Stanford
Rachel Steffen
 Lisa & Bo Dockered
0/67.61
€ 200
3Konak (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Cash
Gilles Thomas
  Hens-Verelst
0/67.90
€ 150
6Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
Pascale Lombard
 Stéphan Jeanfils
0/69.62
€ 55
7Kadaffi van Orti (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Lord Z
Niels Bruynseels
 Johan Van Oost
0/71.66
€ 40
9Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Darco x Air Jordan Z
Gaetan Stalpaert
 Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert
0/73.23
€ 30
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
5Gino van de Vrunte (BWP)
Jokinal de Bornival x Karioka del Follee
Christophe Vanderhasselt
 Severin Nijs
0/0/33.37
€ 210
8Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Indoctro x Lux Z
Yves Vanderhasselt
 BVBA De Begijnakker
0/0/35.85
€ 90
10Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Clinton x Skippy II
Damien Haelterman
 Haras De Laubry
0/0/37.09
€ 75
Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI5*-W Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
3Eldorado van het Vijverhof (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Omar
Grégory Wathelet
 Jozef Houtmeyers
0/55.07
€ 5.250
2017-10-20 - CSI5*-W Class 3 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)
5Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
Jos Verlooy
 Bert Van den Branden
(4)/58.41
€ 560
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI3*-W Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
José Thiry
 Brigitte Origer
0/65.22
€ 1.722
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI2* Class 4B : Two Phases (1.40m)
3Jerenmias van het Hulstenhof (BWP)
Cooper van de Heffinck x Irco Mena
Charlotte Philippe
 Bernard Mols
0/0/27.68
€ 375
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3Dalila de la Pomme (sBs)
Taran de la Pomme x Diamant de Semilly
Wilm Vermeir
 Haras de la Pomme
0/0/42.42
€ 3.690
6Inar C (BWP)
Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
Rachel Steffen
 Yeguada Campos
0/0/46.12
€ 1.353
9Jack Daniels (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Ferro
Jeroen Appelen
 Iris Rossen
0/4/43.53
€ 738
2017-10-20 - CSI2* Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m)
1Jeandoctro Deceuninck (BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Maxine Gaelens
 Geert Schoutteet
0/0/29.37
€ 250
2Cluysenaer PNI (Cluysenaer vd Heffinck, BWP)
Calido I x Heartbreaker
Sofie Delmulle
Van de Heffinck BVBA
0/0/29.65
€ 200
3Kalimera M.l. (BWP)
Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Evelyn Vergauwen
 Luc Moerenhout
0/0/29.82
€ 150
5Kasper van het Leliehof (BWP)
Nonstop x Major de la Cour
Inge Carton
 Luc De Brabandere
0/0/33.27
€ 70
6Farah de Litrange LXXIII (BWP)
Lando x Nabab de Reve
Shauni Van der Goten
 Luc Coosemans
0/0/33.31
€ 55
7Bingo van de Kapel (sBs)
Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Gladstone
Aubri Noyez
 Robert Socquet
0/0/33.58
€ 40
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI3*-W Class 5 : Accumulator (1.35m)
9Carly (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
Dominique Hendrickx
 
65/49.21
€ 270
El Jadida (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI1* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
3Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
Virginie Thonon
 Francoise Legros
0/50.66
€ 300
Harrisburg (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-20 - CSI3* Class 211 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
7Barcelona (Barca, KWPN)
Cartano x Couleur Rubin
Filip De Wandel
 H.G.G.M. van Enckevort
0/60.46
€ 890
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-19 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m - 1.30m)
1Zandorsgirl JH Z (Z)
Zandor Z x Nabab de Reve
Neal Vanderwegen
 Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/0/29.60
€ 188
7Quite Zero (Westf)
Quite Capitol
Rachel Steffen
 
0/0/35.66
€ 30
8Cava
Ive Tonet
 
0/0/35.73
€ 23
2017-10-19 - CSIYH1* Class B (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.40m)
1Kiarado (BWP)
Diarado x Coreggio 2
Wilm Vermeir
 Marcel De Ridder
0/0/30.32
€ 250
4Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Darco x Air Jordan Z
Gaetan Stalpaert
 Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert
0/0/32.46
€ 100
5Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
Pascale Lombard
 Stéphan Jeanfils
0/0/33.22
€ 70
6Järn's Tiadora (SWB)
Diarado x Stanford
Rachel Steffen
 Lisa & Bo Dockered
0/0/33.32
€ 55
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-19 - CSI3*-W Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Wittinger VDL x Concorde
Nathalie Willems
 V.M. Bolders
0/66.73
€ 113
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-19 - CSI2* Class 2A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3Spartacus (SF)
Calvaro Z x Quick Star
Pascale Lombard
 Henriette Evain
0/66.51
€ 375
4Kingston Town 111 Z (Z)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chellano Z
Dieter Vermeiren
Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
0/67.28
€ 250
5Gino van de Vrunte (BWP)
Jokinal de Bornival x Karioka del Follee
Christophe Vanderhasselt
 Severin Nijs
0/68.85
€ 175
8Jack Daniels (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Ferro
Jeroen Appelen
 Iris Rossen
0/71.99
€ 75
10Isidoor J.H. Z (Isidor J.H. Z, Z)
Indorado x VDL Corland
Neal Vanderwegen
 Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/74.76
€ 63
2017-10-19 - CSI2* Class 2B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1Just In Time (BWP)
Nonstop x Almox Prints J
Benny Naessens
 Eric Claeys
0/61.09
€ 625
6Dalila de la Pomme (sBs)
Taran de la Pomme x Diamant de Semilly
Wilm Vermeir
 Haras de la Pomme
0/70.54
€ 138
9Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Canturo x Acord II
Rachel Steffen
 Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
0/72.62
€ 75
10Idalgo van de Boslandhoeve (BWP)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
Louise Van Laer
 Jos Van den Branden
0/74.39
€ 63
2017-10-19 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Ilias van het Hof ter Velde (BWP)
Unique II Drum vh Juxschot x Burggraaf
Dieter Vermeiren
 Wim Vermeiren
0/59.48
€ 375
2Kenya van de Kleinheide (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Clinton
Pieter Kenis
 Dakwerken Janssens Frans Bvba
0/60.75
€ 300
3Jessica de Laubry (BWP)
VDL Corland x Prince Royal
Damien Haelterman
 Haras De Laubry
0/63.13
€ 225
4Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
Pascale Lombard
 Nathalie Zwaenepoel
0/63.36
€ 150
5Idyllis L (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Wandor van de Mispelaere
Caro-Belle De Hornois
 Jos Lauryssen
0/63.41
€ 105
6Cita P Z (Z)
Calvaro Z x Utrillo Z
Lien Van Ende
  POLLEUNIS
0/64.64
€ 83
El Jadida (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-19 - CSI3*-W Class 2 : Two Phases (1.35m)
2Coco Chanel (Holst)
Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
José Thiry
 Konrad Sinn
0/0/31.85
€ 1.640
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-19 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Jerenmias van het Hulstenhof (BWP)
Cooper van de Heffinck x Irco Mena
Charlotte Philippe
 Bernard Mols
0/60.69
€ 500
Chevenez (SUI) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-19 - CSI1* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.30m)
8-
Vanessa Mathieu
 
0/32.38
€ 45
Tryon (USA) CSI5* jumping
2017-10-18 - CSI5* Class 1 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
8Inouk P (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Darco
Nicola Philippaerts
 Paul Polleunis
0/0/34.89
€ 740
Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI5*-W Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
4Igor (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
Jos Verlooy
 Maarten Van Waes
4/67.53
€ 4.275
6Soory de l'Hallali (SF)
For Pleasure x Pegase Gerbaux
Zoe Conter
 Audrey Revel
4/68.39
€ 2.350
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSIYH1* Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m - 1.30m)
2Loyd (BWP)
Zacharov TN x Quite Easy I
Jens Vandenberk
 Fam. van Straaten
0/0/26.64
€ 200
3Boston des Planques (SF)
Panama Tame x Bout d'Zan II
Koen Vereecke
 Jerome Leroux
0/0/27.13
€ 150
Rabat (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI1* Class 13: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
Virginie Thonon
 Francoise Legros
0/0/38.90
€ 1.200
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
9Echo de Virton (sBs)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
Ugo Berrittella
 Françoise Hanus
4/75.61
€ 60
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI2* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
4Wilandro 3 (Bolando, KWPN)
Unistar x Ramazotti (Junior Ramiro)
Annelies Vorsselmans
 M. van Leeuwen
0/0/38.66
€ 2.500
5Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Centauer Z x Quantum
Jos Lansink
 Yeguada Valdelamadre
0/0/42.10
€ 1.750
8Corelli (KWPN)
For Pleasure x Burggraaf
Pieter Clemens
 
0/8/39.58
€ 750
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-15 - CSIO3*-W Class 15: World Cup : Two Rounds (1.40m - 1.60m)
3Jupiter VG (BWP)
Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
Jérôme Guery
 Alois Van Gorp
0/4/46.25
€ 9.270
8Quel Homme de Hus (Quempas, Holst)
Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
Gaetan Decroix
Andreas Kosicki
5/0/54.15
€ 1.854
2017-10-15 - CSIO3*-W Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
6Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
Dominique Hendrickx
 Patrick Himpe
0/4/44.14
€ 1.353
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI2* Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.35m - 1.40m)
5Cleo vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Chin Chin x Le Tot de Semilly
Bertrand Genin
 Luc Deknudt
0/62.09
€ 175
7Bueno (KWPN)
Colandro x Hemmingway
Annelies Vorsselmans
 
0/64.98
€ 100
Rabat (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI1* Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7Elegant Hero Z (Z)
Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
Jérôme Guery
 Luc Henry
0/70.30
€ 80
9Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
4/65.44
€ 60
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI2* Class 46: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Checkpoint Chacco (Rhein)
Chacco-Blue x Ferragamo
Nadège Janssen
 ZG Johann & Hanno Klinken
0/0/50.24
€ 5.200
2017-10-15 - CSI2* Class 45 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
7Angstrom (AACr)
Airborne Montecillo x Veloce de Favi
Nadège Janssen
 Pole Hippique de Pompadour
0/0/32.97
€ 120
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI1* Class 54: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
4Seahorse Z (Z)
Hunter´s Scendix x Chellano Z
Nadège Janssen
 NV CHATHO
0/0/43.89
€ 300
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI2* Class 78: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Casall ASK x Concerto II
Constant Van Paesschen
 Jens Ritters
0/0/40.26
€ 6.000
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI3* Class 61 : Two Phases (1.20m)
9Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
Chloe Heyrman
 Ernst Hofschröer
0/0/28.63
€ 30
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI1* Class B12 : Table A with jump-off (1.10m)
10Quidams Rubenbos S Z (Z)
Quidam's Rubin x Zapateado
Chloe Heyrman
 J.H.G. Strijbos
1/84.96
€ 13
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI1* Class 75 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
5Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
 Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
0/4/41.17
€ 84
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-15 - CSI2* Class 77 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Jilbert van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Numero Uno x Cartani 4
Constant Van Paesschen
 Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
0/60.87
€ 400
Oslo (NOR) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI2* Class 6C: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Salto des Casty (SF)
Elf d'Or x Damoiseau d'Or
Emilie Conter
 Fabien Folliot
0/0/35.29
€ 2.160
6Gentleman (Gentleman V.visa - Versa, BWP)
Couleur Rubin x Clinton
Karel Cox
 Luc Geerts
1/78.08
€ 1.190
8Hermes (BWP)
Chopin van het Moleneind x Corsaire de Vauban
Rachel Steffen
 Gust Brosens
4/73.30
€ 650
Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI5*-W Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6Gin D (BWP)
Clinton x Skippy II
Pieter Devos
 Pierre Vanderlinden
0/55.88
€ 1.470
8Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
Jos Verlooy
 Bert Van den Branden
0/56.23
€ 800
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSIYH1* Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
4Guidam's Willow the Second (NRPS)
Willow x Indoctro
Maartje Verberckmoes
 C. den Boer
0/63.52
€ 75
5Cocoliche of Greenhill Z (Z)
C-Biscuit of Greenhill x Ahorn
Melanie Gelin
 Philip Gysbrechts
0/64.89
€ 53
Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI5*-W Class 6: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.60m)
4Forlap (BWP)
Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
Grégory Wathelet
 Leon De Cock
0/4/38.78
€ 8.550
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
Nathan Budd
 Jan Leemans
0/0/43.76
€ 6.150
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-14 - CSIO3*-W Class 10 : Two Phases (1.40m)
5Carly (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
Dominique Hendrickx
 
0/29.73
€ 791
Rabat (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI1* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
6Balento C.S. (Old)
Balou du Rouet x Cento
Dominique Hendrickx
 Vikki Evans
0/0/41.90
€ 55
10Luna Aeg (BWP)
Indoctro x Darco
Patricia Guery
 BVBA Stal Aegten
1/79.98
€ 25
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
8Kaiser "T" "FVD" (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Darco
Dirk Demeersman
 Francois Van Duffel
0/70.48
€ 45
2017-10-14 - CSI2* Class 6 : Two Phases (1.30m)
3Jaegermeister K (Jaegermeister K van 't Kattenheye, BWP)
Boris van het Kluizebos x Avontuur
Mike Van Belle
 Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe
0/0/29.78
€ 188
8Dartagnan van Orti (Dartagnan van de Zeshoek, BWP)
Vene Vidi Vici van Orti x Pachat II
Bertrand Genin
 Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast
0/0/35.21
€ 38
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI1* Class B11 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
6Quidams Rubenbos S Z (Z)
Quidam's Rubin x Zapateado
Chloe Heyrman
 J.H.G. Strijbos
0/59.66
€ 28
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI3* Class 60 : Two Phases (1.40m)
7Eligius (KWPN)
Ustinov x Lux Z
Viktor Daem
 
0/0/33.85
€ 160
Tryon (USA) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI3* Class 4: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
3H&M Harley vd Bisschop (BWP)
Dulf van den Bisschop x Coronado
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal den Bisschop
0/0/36.12
€ 16.580
2017-10-14 - CSI3* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5Aikido Z (Z)
Accardi x Corrado I
Nicola Philippaerts
 Annick Bijloos
0/68.01
€ 1.785
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI3* Class 59 : Two Rounds with jump-off (1.35m)
8Dolltaire (APCRC)
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
 
0/4/59.89
€ 60
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI2* Class 72 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Chacco R (Westf)
Chacco-Blue x Arpeggio
Cindy van der Straten
 Wilhelm Rohlfing
0/0/41.01
€ 1.000
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-14 - CSI1* Class 66 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
 Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
0/67.61
€ 200
2017-10-14 - CSI1* Class 68 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
4Delta Fée des Hazalles (sBs)
Exploit de Roulard x President
Julien Macedoine
 
0/67.31
€ 100
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-13 - CSIO3*-W Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Koquette (BWP)
Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
Virginie Thonon
 Brigitte Stroobants
0/54.80
€ 950
3It's a Lord (BWP)
Lord Z x Cassini I
Virginie Thonon
 Steven Socquet
0/57.95
€ 570
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSIYH1* Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m - 1.25m)
4Loyd (BWP)
Zacharov TN x Quite Easy I
Jens Vandenberk
 Fam. van Straaten
0/50.45
€ 75
6Hustler (KWPN)
Elvis ter Putte x Lancer II
Davy Meijer
 
0/52.61
€ 41
7Ziggy Stardust Z (Z)
Zandor Z x Schilling
Sonia Stacquez
 Sonia Stacquez
0/53.25
€ 30
Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI5*-W Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
6Caracas (Holst)
Casall ASK x Colman
Jos Verlooy
 Desmond Russell
0/63.31
€ 1.470
9Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Kannan x Robin Z
Zoe Conter
 Raffaele Aprile
0/66.57
€ 800
10Gancia de Muze (BWP)
Malito de Reves x Nimmerdor
Niels Bruynseels
 Perry De Winter
0/68.19
€ 670
2017-10-13 - CSI5*-W Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3Chief (KWPN)
AD Unaniem x Iroko
Niels Bruynseels
 H. de Roover
0/57.29
€ 1.925
2017-10-13 - CSI5*-W Class 4: Puissance :
2Quickchin Wh Z (Z)
Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
Karel Cox
 Christophe Wouters
0/4/jump-off 4
€ 2.460
Oslo (NOR) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 5C : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8Chin Champ (Holst)
Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
Emilie Conter
 G. Roerink
0/69.20
€ 80
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-13 - CSIO3*-W Class 7: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.45m)
4Quel Homme de Hus (Quempas, Holst)
Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
Gaetan Decroix
Andreas Kosicki
8/8
€ 1.065
4High Tech Vy de Septon (BWP)
Del Piero P&B x Chellano Z
Virginie Thonon
SPRL Val de Somme & D.B. Horses
8/8
€ 1.065
4Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
José Thiry
 Brigitte Origer
4/8
€ 1.065
4Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
Dominique Hendrickx
 Patrick Himpe
4/8
€ 1.065
Rabat (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI1* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
1Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
Virginie Thonon
 Francoise Legros
0/58.78
€ 500
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-13 - CSIO3*-W Class 6 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
5Carly (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
Dominique Hendrickx
 
0/0/24.86
€ 490
7Coco Chanel (Holst)
Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
José Thiry
 Konrad Sinn
0/0/24.96
€ 280
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
5Kalinka van 't Heike (BWP)
Gold Fever van 't Heike x For Pleasure
Camille Demolie
 Karel Boonen
0/0/31.39
€ 88
9Ace of Hearts (ESHB)
Ugo Berrittella
 
0/0/33.81
€ 38
10Knightrider E (BWP)
Fidjy of Colors x Indoctro
Terry van Dingenen
 N.V. Fralparo
0/0/33.93
€ 31
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 3A : Two Phases (1.35m)
3Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Up Chiqui x Omar
Gilles Detry
 Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
0/0/26.49
€ 225
6Ugo Manciais (SF)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
Koen Vereecke
 Denis Hubert
0/0/28.00
€ 83
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 3B : Two Phases (1.35m)
1Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Le Tot de Semilly
Jens Vandenberk
 Eleonore Prouvoust
0/0/25.20
€ 375
5Charlon (Old)
Chalan x Quinar
Tatiana Troiani
 Erik Depuydt
0/0/27.88
€ 105
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 4B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Jativia (BWP)
VDL Cardento x Gottwald
Koen Vereecke
 Danny Mortier
0/61.75
€ 400
3Just A Gamble (BWP)
Toulon x Corofino I
Frederic Vernaet
 Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
0/62.23
€ 300
8Al Capone (Holst)
Alcatraz x Carolus I
Leonie Peeters
 Walter Teufel
0/64.87
€ 60
10Carisma Von Hary Z (Z)
Clinton II x Voltaire
Yves Awouters
 Heinz Mertens
0/65.71
€ 50
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 43 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
8Checkpoint Chacco (Rhein)
Chacco-Blue x Ferragamo
Nadège Janssen
 ZG Johann & Hanno Klinken
0/72.98
€ 780
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI3* Class 57 : Two Phases (1.30m)
4Galouba van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Balou du Rouet x Darco
Luiz Felipe Neto de Azevedo
 Jerry Braeckevelt
0/0/28.15
€ 200
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI1* Class B10 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
8Quidams Rubenbos S Z (Z)
Quidam's Rubin x Zapateado
Chloe Heyrman
 J.H.G. Strijbos
1/81.93
€ 15
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI1* Class 57 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
 Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
0/0/34.53
€ 200
2017-10-13 - CSI1* Class 59 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7Delta Fée des Hazalles (sBs)
Exploit de Roulard x President
Julien Macedoine
 
0/68.09
€ 32
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 61 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
4Understone van de Kapel (sBs)
Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos x Gladstone
Cyril Cools
 Robert Socquet
0/0/35.47
€ 150
2017-10-13 - CSI2* Class 62 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Winningmood x Concorde
Candice Lauwers
 Christian Weyders
0/60.77
€ 600
10Jilbert van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Numero Uno x Cartani 4
Constant Van Paesschen
 Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
0/70.26
€ 75
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25m)
3Balto des Pres (SF)
Quebracho Semilly x Ulior des Isles
Jan Motmans
 Roland Bazire
0/0/28.51
€ 113
9Hustler (KWPN)
Elvis ter Putte x Lancer II
Davy Meijer
 
0/0/30.93
€ 23
2017-10-12 - CSIYH1* Class B (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
9Cocoliche of Greenhill Z (Z)
C-Biscuit of Greenhill x Ahorn
Melanie Gelin
 Philip Gysbrechts
0/0/36.96
€ 23
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-12 - CSIO3*-W Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
6Koquette (BWP)
Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
Virginie Thonon
 Brigitte Stroobants
0/59.30
€ 330
Oslo (NOR) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI2* Class 3C : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
1Gentleman (Gentleman V.visa - Versa, BWP)
Couleur Rubin x Clinton
Karel Cox
 Luc Geerts
0/0/32.83
€ 750
10Hermes (BWP)
Chopin van het Moleneind x Corsaire de Vauban
Rachel Steffen
 Gust Brosens
0/0/40.40
€ 75
Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-W jumping
2017-10-12 - CSIO3*-W Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
10Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Colman x Parco
Dominique Hendrickx
 Karel Van Bael
0/68.89
€ 615
Rabat (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI1* Class 1 : Two Phases (1.15m)
5Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/25.25
€ 70
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
5Quilina Z (Z)
Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
Julien Denaeyer
 Rob Santermans
0/59.77
€ 88
2017-10-12 - CSI2* Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Up Chiqui x Omar
Gilles Detry
 Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
0/54.38
€ 313
2Jes van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Toulon x Darco
Wilm Vermeir
 Rony Thys
0/56.00
€ 250
4Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Le Tot de Semilly
Jens Vandenberk
 Eleonore Prouvoust
0/57.28
€ 125
9Kasperanto (BWP)
Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
Jorik Vervoort
 Jozef Ruts
0/66.24
€ 38
Nevers (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI1* Class 1 : Two Phases (1.20m)
8Kolya (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
Thibault Le Jeune
 Stefaan De Hoef
0/35.39
€ 24
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSIYH1* Class 36 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m - 1.30m)
1Borrelia Cool (SF)
Lord Z x Apache d'Adriers
François Bossu
 
0/88.73
€ 28
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI2* Class 39 : Two Phases (1.30m)
2Chica (Chicca Van De Helle, Holst)
Coronado x Concerto II
François Bossu
 Uwe Behrends
0/37.82
€ 400
6Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
Claire Van der Heyde
 Yves Geron
0/39.95
€ 110
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI3* Class 49 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4Devotion (KWPN)
Carthino Z x Landfriese II
Cassandre Malherbe
 
0/59.44
€ 200
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSIYH1* Class 26 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
6For President (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Viktor Daem
 H.M. Dekker
0/0/29.49
€ 50
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSIYH1* Class 47 (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)
1Griet (KWPN)
Bugatti VDL x Bustron
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
 
0/0/38.88
€ 200
2017-10-12 - CSIYH1* Class 48 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.40m)
3Chellano II (Holst)
Contender x Cor de la Bryère
Constant Van Paesschen
 Karola Boley
0/0/36.51
€ 180
7MJT Carnaval (Holst)
Casall ASK x Lorentin I
Constant Van Paesschen
 Claus-Heinrich Petersen
0/0/41.72
€ 48
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI1* Class 49 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
8Elegance Hit de la Malasude (sBs)
First Sandro Vl Roche x Saros van 't Gestelhof
Denis Walhim
 Mathieu & Nicole Haels - Gastout
0/78.77
€ 21
2017-10-12 - CSI1* Class 50 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m)
5Delta Fée des Hazalles (sBs)
Exploit de Roulard x President
Julien Macedoine
 
0/0/32.72
€ 56
2017-10-12 - CSI1* Class 51 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
Gudrun Patteet
 Walter Lelie
0/79.77
€ 38
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-12 - CSI2* Class 54 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
2Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Casall ASK x Concerto II
Constant Van Paesschen
 Jens Ritters
0/63.48
€ 4.920
6Bashka de Mortinsart (sBs)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Canadian River
Candice Lauwers
 Jean-Pierre Richard
0/68.74
€ 1.353
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-11 - CSIYH1* Class 44 (Final 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
7Griet (KWPN)
Bugatti VDL x Bustron
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
 
0/0/33.57
€ 80
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-11 - CSIYH1* Class 23 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
6Beautiful de la Roque (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
EURL Top Stallions Company
0/0/40.67
€ 110
7Laurens - S (BWP)
Spartacus TN x Heartbreaker
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
 Sylvain De Wreede
0/0/42.72
€ 80
8Granada (KWPN)
Casall ASK x Indoctro
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stoeterij Het Maalwater
0/4/40.57
€ 60
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-11 - CSIYH1* Class 45 (Final 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
4MJT Carnaval (Holst)
Casall ASK x Lorentin I
Constant Van Paesschen
 Claus-Heinrich Petersen
0/0/44.95
€ 300
9Fly High (KWPN)
Lexicon x Emilion
Cyril Cools
 
0/4/47.40
€ 90
10Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Understone van de Kapel x Concorde
Cyril Cools
 S. & B. Van Paesschen
0/4/47.97
€ 75
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-11 - CSIYH1* Class 24 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
4For President (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Viktor Daem
 H.M. Dekker
0/4/37.95
€ 250
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-10 - CSIYH1* Class 41 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1Fringant du Calvaire (sBs)
Qody de Saint-Aubert x Wandor van de Mispelaere
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
 André Dujacquier
0/78.34
€ 43
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-10 - CSIYH1* Class 20 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
1Fee van het Cauterhof (sBs)
Bamako de Muze x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
Cassandre Malherbe
 Frederik Spiessens
0/57.32
€ 175
6Granada (KWPN)
Casall ASK x Indoctro
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stoeterij Het Maalwater
0/66.88
€ 39
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-10 - CSIYH1* Class 42 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.35m)
1Fly High (KWPN)
Lexicon x Emilion
Cyril Cools
 
0/78.37
€ 95
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-10 - CSIYH1* Class 21 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
6For President (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Viktor Daem
 H.M. Dekker
0/72.63
€ 50
Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 17 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
3Caddie R (DWB)
Come Back II x Lucky Light
Jos Verlooy
 Jhonna Ry & Peter Olsen
0/0/32.69
€ 1.675
5Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
Karel Cox
 Pierre Floru
0/0/34.19
€ 670
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 19: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
4Uno de la Roque (SF)
Numero Uno x Kannan
Francois Mathy Jr.
EURL Top Stallions Company
0/0/41.40
€ 4.470
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
2Casanova de l'Herse (sBs)
Ugano Sitte x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Francois Mathy Jr.
 Monique Bar
0/61.32
€ 3.130
6Jaguar (BWP)
Chopin van het Moleneind x Cicero Z van Paemel
Karel Cox
 Georges Aerden
4/60.31
€ 705
9Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Action-Breaker x Kannan
Jos Verlooy
  Pauwels-Caluwe
4/64.96
€ 310
Mariënheem (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI2* Class 19: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
10Euptric van Beek (KWPN)
Clintord I x Up and Down Celle Broedersbos
Kirsten Rombouts
 G. Herrijgers
4/67.66
€ 600
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI2* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Captain (Holst)
Contendro I x Caretino
Kevin Gielen
 Frank Neumann
0/0/42.06
€ 5.000
4Gin D (BWP)
Clinton x Skippy II
Pieter Devos
 Pierre Vanderlinden
0/0/43.24
€ 2.500
9Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
Wouter Devos
 Philippe Vereecke
0/10/51.43
€ 750
Tetouan (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI3*-W Class 14: World Cup : Two Rounds (1.40m - 1.60m)
2Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Colman x Parco
Dominique Hendrickx
 Karel Van Bael
0/0/46.80
€ 12.360
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
2Guidam's Willow the Second (NRPS)
Willow x Indoctro
Maartje Verberckmoes
 C. den Boer
0/0/38.04
€ 400
3Flash (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Indoctro
Pieter Devos
 A.T.M. Roefs
0/0/38.08
€ 300
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI2* Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.35m - 1.40m)
1Galoubet Fravanca (BWP)
Caretino x Darco
Kobe Hendrix
 Frans Van Caelenbergh
0/52.94
€ 625
2Lorelei vh Waterschoot Z (Z)
Lord Z x Parco
Alexander Housen
 Van Bossche Patteet
0/53.21
€ 500
3Esprit van de Wellington (BWP)
Orlando x Gratianus
Alexander Housen
 Emmeric Verheye
0/53.64
€ 375
6Vani' Fraize (SF)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Conterno Grande
Eric Lombard
 Julien Covini
0/58.21
€ 138
Tetouan (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI1* Class 12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
Virginie Thonon
 Francoise Legros
0/0/33.65
€ 1.600
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI2* Class 11: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Checkpoint Chacco (Rhein)
Chacco-Blue x Ferragamo
Nadège Janssen
 ZG Johann & Hanno Klinken
0/0/44.09
€ 5.200
2017-10-08 - CSI2* Class 10 : Two Phases (1.35m)
6Angstrom (AACr)
Airborne Montecillo x Veloce de Favi
Nadège Janssen
 Pole Hippique de Pompadour
0/0/33.48
€ 165
Tetouan (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI1* Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
3Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/57.93
€ 300
8Elegant Hero Z (Z)
Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
Jérôme Guery
 Luc Henry
0/62.02
€ 60
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI1* Class 19A : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
3Verfaut d'Helby (SF)
Gerfaut d'Helby x Paladin des Ifs
Nadège Janssen
 EARL Trihan Lamotte
0/0/33.71
€ 225
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI1* Class IX: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2Upgrade's Son (Westf)
Upgrade x Ramiro Z
Louise Losfeld
 Matthias Achs
0/0/43.64
€ 0
4Dieter (KWPN)
Van Gogh x King
Johan Demolder
 
0/0/46.10
€ 0
7Järn's Tiadora (SWB)
Diarado x Stanford
Rachel Steffen
 Lisa & Bo Dockered
0/4/44.10
€ 0
8Godiva Lady (BWP)
Action-Breaker x Be My Best xx
Helena Embo
 Frank Embo
0/4/48.65
€ 0
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Kimira van het Kluizebos (BWP)
Boris van het Kluizebos x Cartier van de Heffinck
Axel Vandoorne
Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie
0/0/39.11
€ 225
6Fantasy van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
Cederick Deknudt
 Luc Deknudt
0/4/38.54
€ 83
8Cassamoon (Casallina, Holst)
Casall ASK x Acodetto I
Rik Hemeryck
 ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop
0/4/41.92
€ 45
9Karamelle (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
Thomas De Wit
 Eric Wuytack
0/4/42.08
€ 45
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
5Easy du Friou (sBs)
Diarado x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
Boris Mauroy
 Roland & Stéphanie Debonnet
0/0/30.16
€ 182
8Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Vigaro x Chellano Z
Patrik Spits
 De Withoeve LV
0/4/26.57
€ 78
9Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Clinton x Lurano
Bart Clarys
 Nathalie Van Wiele
0/4/26.65
€ 78
10Divine Louise (BWP)
Clinton x Orkaan
Axel Vandoorne
 Christine Callewaert
0/4/27.95
€ 65
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 10: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.55m)
3Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Canturo x Acord II
Rachel Steffen
 Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
0/0/44.44
€ 4.500
9D&J Havanna (Havanna vd Brouwershoeve, BWP)
Griseldi x Cash
Dries Dekkers
 BVBA Brouwershoeve
4/67.90
€ 900
10Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Arko III x Darco
Jan De Pauw
 Dion Soens
4/68.83
€ 750
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 45 : Two Phases (1.20m)
7Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
Chloe Heyrman
 Ernst Hofschröer
0/0/31.48
€ 40
2017-10-08 - CSI3* Class 46 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
6Galouba van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Balou du Rouet x Darco
Luiz Felipe Neto de Azevedo
 Jerry Braeckevelt
0/53.11
€ 110
Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI3* Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Uno de la Roque (SF)
Numero Uno x Kannan
Francois Mathy Jr.
EURL Top Stallions Company
1/73.51
€ 225
2017-10-07 - CSI3* Class 16: Puissance :
7Japatero VDM (BWP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
Jos Verlooy
 Dirk & Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier
4/jump-off 1
€ 420
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3Dolce Vita KDW Z (Z)
Deister x Clinton
Zoe Conter
 Emile De Waele
0/60.05
€ 225
10Isoline van Dorperheide (BWP)
Winningmood x Coronado
Nicola Philippaerts
 Stoeterij Dorperheide
0/64.50
€ 38
Mariënheem (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10First Lady G (KWPN)
Whitaker x Lord Z
Annelies Vorsselmans
 
0/67.60
€ 113
Tetouan (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI3*-W Class 10 : with winning round (1.45m)
6Quel Homme de Hus (Quempas, Holst)
Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
Gaetan Decroix
Andreas Kosicki
2/2/56.95
€ 1.353
7Jupiter VG (BWP)
Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
Jérôme Guery
 Alois Van Gorp
0/4/46.34
€ 984
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSIYH1* Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Ever d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Clinton x Nabab de Reve
Dominique Joassin
 Patrick Dalle
0/55.79
€ 150
5Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
Pascale Lombard
 Stéphan Jeanfils
0/56.67
€ 53
9Cocoliche of Greenhill Z (Z)
C-Biscuit of Greenhill x Ahorn
Melanie Gelin
 Philip Gysbrechts
0/60.71
€ 23
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
6Spartacus (SF)
Calvaro Z x Quick Star
Pascale Lombard
 Henriette Evain
0/4/41.43
€ 1.353
7Captain (Holst)
Contendro I x Caretino
Kevin Gielen
 Frank Neumann
0/12/42.16
€ 984
2017-10-07 - CSI2* Class 6 : Two Phases (1.30m)
4Dancing Queen Jt Z (Z)
Diarado x Cassini II
Maartje Verberckmoes
 Horsestud Thijs BVBA
0/0/27.27
€ 125
7Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Oklund x Concorde
Lio Lamers
 S. Dokter
0/0/28.92
€ 50
9Dodea (KWPN)
ARD VDL Douglas x Emilion
Victor Kumps
 
0/0/30.02
€ 38
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSIYH1* Class 3 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
10Borrelia Cool (SF)
Lord Z x Apache d'Adriers
François Bossu
 
1/51.40
€ 25
Tetouan (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI3*-W Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
5Carly (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
Dominique Hendrickx
 
1/75.77
€ 644
10Koquette (BWP)
Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
Virginie Thonon
 Brigitte Stroobants
4/69.56
€ 230
2017-10-07 - CSI3*-W Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
9Vingtcoeurs du Chalet (SF)
Toulon x Qredo de Paulstra
Jérôme Guery
 Claude Pergent
0/0/29.59
€ 360
Tetouan (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI1* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
1Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/0/32.86
€ 250
8Balento C.S. (Old)
Balou du Rouet x Cento
Dominique Hendrickx
 Vikki Evans
0/10/41.73
€ 30
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI1* Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
4Seahorse Z (Z)
Hunter´s Scendix x Chellano Z
Nadège Janssen
 NV CHATHO
0/4/38.85
€ 300
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI3* Class 7 : Two Phases (1.40m)
3Beijing Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
Cederick Deknudt
 Jonas Bellemans
0/30.81
€ 600
4Indigo (BWP)
Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
Axel Vandoorne
 Tom Camerlynck
0/31.59
€ 400
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI1* Class VII : Two Phases (1.15m)
1Sieur Ste Hermelle (SF)
Quick de Ste Hermelle x Le Condeen
Juliette Losfeld
Elevage Ste Hermelle
0/33.12
€ 0
3Kasagrande v/d Brouwershoeve (BWP)
Nonstop x Latano I
Maxim Godecharle
 BVBA Brouwershoeve
0/35.47
€ 0
4Quinox (Old)
Pauline Genet
 
0/35.87
€ 0
5Cavalor JB Ten Dries (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Zuidhorn
Thibaut Bollen
 Peter Bollen
0/36.55
€ 0
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI3* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg (sBs)
Flamenco de Semilly x Kannan
Hendrik Denutte
 Jacques Leterme
0/66.87
€ 2.460
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSIYH1* Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20m - 1.30m)
1Louis Vuitton van de Wouwerse Veld (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Chatman
Gilles Dunon
 Stal Hazebroek BVBA
0/0/37.03
€ 250
3Quite Zero (Westf)
Quite Capitol
Rachel Steffen
 
0/0/38.20
€ 150
4Quicksilver (Hann)
FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
Fabrice Galdini
 Jürgen Kastens
0/0/38.47
€ 100
5Findlay du Moulin a Papier (sBs)
Utah van Erpekom x Surcouf de Revel
Arnaud Doem
 Pascal Buisseret
0/0/38.65
€ 70
9Don't Touch Me Z (Z)
Den Blomme V.sappenleen Z x Quinar
Sarah Verhamme
 Els Warmoes
0/4/39.38
€ 30
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI1* Class VIII : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
2Eiralys Du Miclot (sBs)
Belitys de la Demi Lune x Aldo des Fontenis
Margot Alongi
 Karelle & Stéphane Cavenaille-libbrecht
0/0/35.71
€ 0
6Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
Jessica D'Errico
 Lieve Weltjens
0/0/36.79
€ 0
8Kissing The Sky (BWP)
Contendro I x Chin Chin
Perry Geryl
 BVBA van Bossel
0/0/43.17
€ 0
10Homerus van de Kattenberg (BWP)
Escudo I x Faschingsprinz
David Tanghe
 Tom Roeygens
0/4/36.96
€ 0
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI2* Class 33 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Vendetta Treize (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Eiger I
Constant Van Paesschen
 Amandine Wittouck
0/4/43.39
€ 1.000
5Chacco R (Westf)
Chacco-Blue x Arpeggio
Cindy van der Straten
 Wilhelm Rohlfing
0/4/43.63
€ 700
7Sea Coast Atlantic (sBs)
Schilling x Aramis de la Cense
Gudrun Patteet
 La Ferme du Seigneur
0/4/45.09
€ 400
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-07 - CSI1* Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4Elegance Hit de la Malasude (sBs)
First Sandro Vl Roche x Saros van 't Gestelhof
Denis Walhim
 Mathieu & Nicole Haels - Gastout
0/69.38
€ 80
2017-10-07 - CSI1* Class 25 : Two Phases (1.10m)
6Centon (SWB)
VDL Cardento x Beachboy
Alexandra Grove
 Britt & Stig Sjöfors
0/0/34.49
€ 28
Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
4Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Toulon x Kannan
Francois Mathy Jr.
 Jacques Leterme
0/43.50
€ 1.115
6Jaguar (BWP)
Chopin van het Moleneind x Cicero Z van Paemel
Karel Cox
 Georges Aerden
0/43.95
€ 500
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 13 : Two Rounds Table A/C (1.55m)
8Sea Coast Ideo d'O (BWP)
Bentley vd Heffinck x Querlybet Hero
Karel Cox
 Herman Claessens
0/(4)/34.55
€ 620
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 12 : Fault and Out
6Caddie R (DWB)
Come Back II x Lucky Light
Jos Verlooy
 Jhonna Ry & Peter Olsen
1/jump-off 3
€ 705
Mariënheem (NED) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 7 : Two Phases (1.30m)
7Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
Kirsten Rombouts
 André Henry
0/0/34.10
€ 80
Mariënheem (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 2 : Two Phases (1.35m)
9Euptric van Beek (KWPN)
Clintord I x Up and Down Celle Broedersbos
Kirsten Rombouts
 G. Herrijgers
0/0/36.21
€ 60
Tetouan (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI3*-W Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
8High Tech Vy de Septon (BWP)
Del Piero P&B x Chellano Z
Virginie Thonon
SPRL Val de Somme & D.B. Horses
0/76.63
€ 738
10Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
José Thiry
 Brigitte Origer
0/79.41
€ 615
Mariënheem (NED) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10First Lady G (KWPN)
Whitaker x Lord Z
Annelies Vorsselmans
 
0/70.50
€ 75
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 3A : Two Phases (1.35m)
2Esprit van de Wellington (BWP)
Orlando x Gratianus
Alexander Housen
 Emmeric Verheye
0/0/26.69
€ 300
10Irenice Horta (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Diamant de Semilly
Zoe Conter
 Wim Van Rossem
0/0/32.60
€ 38
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 3B : Two Phases (1.35m)
1Vanessa des Hayettes (SF)
Quartz Adelheid Z x Eclair des Bois
Thibault Philippaerts
 Haras des Hayettes
0/0/26.65
€ 375
3Ivanhoe (BWP)
Flipper d'Elle x Nabab de Reve
Alexander Housen
 Hanna Remans
0/0/29.27
€ 225
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 4A : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Isoline van Dorperheide (BWP)
Winningmood x Coronado
Nicola Philippaerts
 Stoeterij Dorperheide
0/62.30
€ 400
4D Cancarra A.C. (sBs)
Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Thibault Philippaerts
 Christian Arnould
0/63.37
€ 200
10Julyssi van Orti (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Pieter Devos
 Johan Van Oost
0/67.54
€ 50
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6Checkpoint Chacco (Rhein)
Chacco-Blue x Ferragamo
Nadège Janssen
 ZG Johann & Hanno Klinken
0/77.34
€ 1.430
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.35m)
6Jidona vh Dingenshof (BWP)
Chacco-Blue x Indorado
Ignace Philips
 Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es
0/82.98
€ 165
8Angstrom (AACr)
Airborne Montecillo x Veloce de Favi
Nadège Janssen
 Pole Hippique de Pompadour
0/83.19
€ 90
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 13B : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.20m)
7Angeline de Longpre (sBs)
Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
Claire Van der Heyde
 Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
0/71.44
€ 40
Tetouan (MAR) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 2 : Two Phases (1.15m)
7Falbert SB (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
Virginie Thonon
 
0/28.36
€ 40
10Luna Aeg (BWP)
Indoctro x Darco
Patricia Guery
 BVBA Stal Aegten
0/35.95
€ 25
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
4Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
Virginie Thonon
 Francoise Legros
0/63.16
€ 200
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
Claire Van der Heyde
 Yves Geron
0/67.07
€ 80
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
2Bricco (SWB)
Callahan x Ragazzo
Rachel Steffen
 Bertil Andersson
0/66.41
€ 520
3Chieftain Of The Lowlands Z (Z)
Colman x Cascavelle
Damien Plume
 BVBA Lowlands
1/70.09
€ 390
5Divine Louise (BWP)
Clinton x Orkaan
Axel Vandoorne
 Christine Callewaert
4/56.63
€ 182
6Easy du Friou (sBs)
Diarado x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
Boris Mauroy
 Roland & Stéphanie Debonnet
4/63.85
€ 143
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
3Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
Patrik Spits
 Patrick Sebrechts
0/57.97
€ 525
6Uomini (SF)
Montebello la Silla x Helios de la Cour II
Geoffrey Cobbaut
 Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
0/62.41
€ 193
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
7Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
Karline de Brabander
Joris De Brabander
0/0/40.44
€ 984
9Cocaine (Canula, Final Replay, OS)
Canabis Z x Lancer III
Perry Geryl
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/40.74
€ 738
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class V : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
2Järn's Tiadora (SWB)
Diarado x Stanford
Rachel Steffen
 Lisa & Bo Dockered
0/0/37.93
€ 0
4It's a Gamble (BWP)
Toulon x Artos Z
Melanie Deloof
 Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
0/0/40.09
€ 0
9Haakon (BWP)
Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
Cederick Deknudt
 Louis Lenaerts
0/4/42.56
€ 0
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class VI : Two Phases Table A/A (1.10m)
2Sieur Ste Hermelle (SF)
Quick de Ste Hermelle x Le Condeen
Juliette Losfeld
Elevage Ste Hermelle
0/0/28.39
€ 0
3Four Seasons (BWP)
Chatman x Almé Crack Z
Estelle Godecharle
 D. Zagers & K. Boeckx
0/0/29.73
€ 0
4Juicy van de Ranch (BWP)
Deister x Chatman
Estelle Godecharle
 Eddy Godecharle
0/0/30.35
€ 0
5Cavalor JB Ten Dries (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Zuidhorn
Thibaut Bollen
 Peter Bollen
0/0/30.97
€ 0
8Quinox (Old)
Pauline Genet
 
0/4/29.98
€ 0
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 41 : Two Phases (1.30m)
2Galouba van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Balou du Rouet x Darco
Luiz Felipe Neto de Azevedo
 Jerry Braeckevelt
0/0/25.54
€ 400
2017-10-06 - CSI3* Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
8Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
Chloe Heyrman
 Ernst Hofschröer
0/67.24
€ 30
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 24 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
2Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Casall ASK x Concerto II
Constant Van Paesschen
 Jens Ritters
0/0/27.19
€ 4.920
2017-10-06 - CSI2* Class 23 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Winningmood x Concorde
Candice Lauwers
 Christian Weyders
0/68.67
€ 210
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3Touche van de Drie Eiken Z (Z)
Tornado x Quickfeuer van Koekshof
Alexandra Grove
 Ulla Voets
0/82.21
€ 120
2017-10-06 - CSI1* Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
Gudrun Patteet
 Walter Lelie
0/80.82
€ 38
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSIYH1* Class B (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
2Ever d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Clinton x Nabab de Reve
Dominique Joassin
 Patrick Dalle
0/0/27.73
€ 150
9Kruella DV (BWP)
Diabeau van de Heffinck x Triomphe de Muze
Pieter Devos
 Stal Devos
0/0/32.56
€ 23
10Cocoliche of Greenhill Z (Z)
C-Biscuit of Greenhill x Ahorn
Melanie Gelin
 Philip Gysbrechts
0/0/32.74
€ 19
Tetouan (MAR) CSI3*-W jumping
2017-10-05 - CSI3*-W Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
6Coco Chanel (Holst)
Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
José Thiry
 Konrad Sinn
0/56.75
€ 330
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Le Tot de Semilly
Jens Vandenberk
 Eleonore Prouvoust
0/64.73
€ 188
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
Pascale Lombard
 Nathalie Zwaenepoel
0/59.08
€ 188
6Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Oklund x Concorde
Lio Lamers
 S. Dokter
0/61.19
€ 69
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 2 : Two Phases (1.30m)
2Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Oklund x Concorde
Lio Lamers
 S. Dokter
0/0/29.11
€ 250
7Dodea (KWPN)
ARD VDL Douglas x Emilion
Victor Kumps
 
0/0/31.11
€ 50
10Coco de la Chapelle (sBs)
Ugano Sitte x Heros de la Cour
Louise Joassin
 Claude Gilot
0/0/32.91
€ 31
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.30m)
1Angstrom (AACr)
Airborne Montecillo x Veloce de Favi
Nadège Janssen
 Pole Hippique de Pompadour
0/35.87
€ 500
7A l'Amour de Longpre (sBs)
Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
Claire Van der Heyde
 Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
0/38.60
€ 80
8Chica (Chicca Van De Helle, Holst)
Coronado x Concerto II
François Bossu
 Uwe Behrends
0/40.08
€ 60
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 5 : Two Phases (1.35m)
4C Lena du Grand Champ (Cora de Brinco Lindenhof Z , Z)
VDL Cardento x Athletico
Frantz Ducci
 S.C.R.I.S. Brinco
0/35.59
€ 300
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSI1* Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Carla Colesta (Westf)
Colestus x Lamoureux I
Ignace Philips
 Heinrich Rath
0/67.20
€ 500
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSIYH1* Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25m)
2Louis Vuitton van de Wouwerse Veld (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Chatman
Gilles Dunon
 Stal Hazebroek BVBA
0/34.08
€ 150
3Findlay du Moulin a Papier (sBs)
Utah van Erpekom x Surcouf de Revel
Arnaud Doem
 Pascal Buisseret
0/35.43
€ 113
7Be Marien vh Marienshof Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Libero H
Karline de Brabander
 Stal Marienshof
0/37.87
€ 30
9Gaga E (KWPN)
Bustique
Helena Embo
 
0/38.28
€ 23
2017-10-05 - CSIYH1* Class D (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
1Cassamoon (Casallina, Holst)
Casall ASK x Acodetto I
Rik Hemeryck
 ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop
0/36.86
€ 250
2Fantasy van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
Cederick Deknudt
 Luc Deknudt
0/37.31
€ 200
3Kimira van het Kluizebos (BWP)
Boris van het Kluizebos x Cartier van de Heffinck
Axel Vandoorne
Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie
0/37.64
€ 150
4Karamelle (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
Thomas De Wit
 Eric Wuytack
0/38.40
€ 100
5Kapitano (Old)
Berlin x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
Gilles Dunon
 Raf Vergauwen
0/39.78
€ 70
6Waka Waka Z (Z)
Wilson x Conway I
Benjamin Pieters
 Ludwina D'Haese & Alfons & Leen Van Bruyssel
0/41.14
€ 55
7Allegra Jo (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
Philippe Le Jeune
 Haras de la Morsanglière
0/42.64
€ 40
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSI3* Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
1Beijing Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
Cederick Deknudt
 Jonas Bellemans
0/0/39.84
€ 875
9Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Canturo x Acord II
Rachel Steffen
 Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
0/4/44.63
€ 105
10Goldfee (Goldfee van 't Zorgvliet, BWP)
Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
Johan Demolder
 Andre Braeckevelt
0/6/53.14
€ 88
2017-10-05 - CSI3* Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)
5Baileys Louis (sBs)
Jah Diamant x Clinton
Axel Vandoorne
 Christine Callewaert
0/0/30.01
€ 1.722
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSIYH1* Class 16 (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.25m)
1Fee van het Cauterhof (sBs)
Bamako de Muze x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
Cassandre Malherbe
 Frederik Spiessens
0/0/32.59
€ 175
7Beautiful de la Roque (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
EURL Top Stallions Company
0/0/37.58
€ 28
10Granada (KWPN)
Casall ASK x Indoctro
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stoeterij Het Maalwater
0/0/39.17
€ 18
2017-10-05 - CSIYH1* Class 17 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
1For President (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Viktor Daem
 H.M. Dekker
0/0/34.37
€ 225
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSIYH1* Class 9 (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)
4Fly High (KWPN)
Lexicon x Emilion
Cyril Cools
 
0/0/38.54
€ 100
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7Calvia (OS)
Catapult 7 (Cartogran) x Silvio I
Cindy van der Straten
Gestüt Lewitz
0/68.83
€ 120
2017-10-05 - CSI2* Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
8Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Winningmood x Concorde
Candice Lauwers
 Christian Weyders
0/81.48
€ 30
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-04 - CSIYH1* Class B (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.35m)
1Kusama (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Capitol I
Lieven Devos
 BVBA Brutsaert Trading
0/31.52
€ 250
3Cassamoon (Casallina, Holst)
Casall ASK x Acodetto I
Rik Hemeryck
 ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop
0/35.61
€ 150
4Kimira van het Kluizebos (BWP)
Boris van het Kluizebos x Cartier van de Heffinck
Axel Vandoorne
Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie
0/35.67
€ 100
6Karamelle (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
Thomas De Wit
 Eric Wuytack
0/36.90
€ 55
9Allegra Jo (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
Philippe Le Jeune
 Haras de la Morsanglière
0/39.46
€ 30
10Astuce du Cellier LA (SF)
Ogano Sitte x Quick Star
Pieter Clemens
 EURL Des Jamonieres Elevage du Cellier
0/39.56
€ 25
2017-10-04 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25m)
1Findlay du Moulin a Papier (sBs)
Utah van Erpekom x Surcouf de Revel
Arnaud Doem
 Pascal Buisseret
0/31.74
€ 188
6Louis Vuitton van de Wouwerse Veld (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Chatman
Gilles Dunon
 Stal Hazebroek BVBA
0/33.65
€ 41
7Pebbels Z (Z)
President x Calvados
Perry Geryl
  VIEREN
0/34.31
€ 30
8Little Joe van de Veeweide (BWP)
Der Senaat x Si Tu Viens
Gilles Dunon
 Vanessa Van Moer
0/34.52
€ 23
9Quicksilver (Hann)
FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
Fabrice Galdini
 Jürgen Kastens
0/35.23
€ 23
10Lara van den Doorn (BWP)
Cooper van de Heffinck x Cento
Jan De Pauw
 Jan De Pauw
0/35.94
€ 19
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2017-10-04 - CSI3* Class 1 : Two Phases (1.35m)
1Id 1 (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
Geoffrey Cobbaut
 Godfried D'Heer
0/37.41
€ 625
2Uomini (SF)
Montebello la Silla x Helios de la Cour II
Geoffrey Cobbaut
 Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
0/39.19
€ 500
4Jadorado van de Bremboshoeve (BWP)
Breemeersen Adorado x Palestro vd Begijnakker D'02
Donaat Brondeel
 Brenda Van Cauwenbergh
0/43.20
€ 250
5Contessa V Sappenleen Z (Z)
VDL Corland x Balougran Z
Bjorn Vandenbossche
 Maggy Longuepée
0/43.46
€ 175
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-04 - CSI1* Class I : Two Phases Table A/A (1.10m)
4Quinox (Old)
Pauline Genet
 
0/0/40.54
€ 100
5Adagaskar (KWPN)
Eurocommerce Toulouse x Robin Z
Elke Blondeel
 
0/0/41.89
€ 70
7Halinka (Halinka van het Broekdal, BWP)
H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Parco
Laury Callens
 Rik & David Bruyland
0/0/43.01
€ 40
8Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
Jessica D'Errico
 Lieve Weltjens
0/0/45.92
€ 30
10Juicy van de Ranch (BWP)
Deister x Chatman
Estelle Godecharle
 Eddy Godecharle
0/4/37.91
€ 25
2017-10-04 - CSI1* Class II : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
1Qarrincha Stb Z (Z)
Quidam de Revel x Habsburg
Steven Vermeir
 Luc Vermeir
0/61.82
€ 250
2Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Cesano II
Margot Alongi
 
0/64.71
€ 200
3Candis de Gesves (sBs)
Adonis x Banagher Magee 845
Antoine Goffin
 
0/66.18
€ 150
4Happy Lady de Winghe (BWP)
Lancer II x Calypso III
Valerie Blommaert
 Dirk Michiels
0/66.28
€ 100
6Homerus van de Kattenberg (BWP)
Escudo I x Faschingsprinz
David Tanghe
 Tom Roeygens
0/67.09
€ 55
7Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
Melissa Rocher
 KDW Horses BVBA
0/71.84
€ 40
8Consequent Pia Z (Z)
Contendro I x Quinar
Geoffroy de Jamblinne
Wilfried Lenaerts
0/74.55
€ 30
9Quacia des Six Censes (SF)
Arpad des Six Censes x Brilloso
Louise Losfeld
 Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
0/75.45
€ 30
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-04 - CSIYH1* Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Chellano II (Holst)
Contender x Cor de la Bryère
Constant Van Paesschen
 Karola Boley
0/0/44.19
€ 225
4MJT Carnaval (Holst)
Casall ASK x Lorentin I
Constant Van Paesschen
 Claus-Heinrich Petersen
0/0/44.55
€ 150
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-04 - CSIYH1* Class 14 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
6Laurens - S (BWP)
Spartacus TN x Heartbreaker
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
 Sylvain De Wreede
0/0/32.04
€ 110
8Fee van het Cauterhof (sBs)
Bamako de Muze x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
Cassandre Malherbe
 Frederik Spiessens
0/4/27.77
€ 60
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-03 - CSIYH1* Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.35m)
1Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Understone van de Kapel x Concorde
Cyril Cools
 S. & B. Van Paesschen
0/76.90
€ 89
1Chellano II (Holst)
Contender x Cor de la Bryère
Constant Van Paesschen
 Karola Boley
0/74.04
€ 89
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-03 - CSIYH1* Class 12 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
9For President (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Viktor Daem
 H.M. Dekker
0/70.63
€ 27
Barbizon (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI2* Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Cleo vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Chin Chin x Le Tot de Semilly
Bertrand Genin
 Luc Deknudt
0/63.67
€ 600
7Vestale D' Hoogpoort (sBs)
Acorado I x Pot d'Or xx
Louise Dalle
 Patrick Dalle
0/70.14
€ 120
2017-10-01 - CSI2* Class 23: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
9Jarno (BWP)
Nonstop x Sheyenne de Baugy
Odile Gierech
 Jos Govaerts
1/78.77
€ 738
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI2* Class 6: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4Iris van de Bisschop (BWP)
Kannan x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Pascale Haep
Stal den Bisschop
0/0/42.62
€ 2.460
5Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Schilling x Randel Z
Dominique Joassin
 SPRL Eede
0/0/45.05
€ 1.476
7Juristo van het Hagenhof (BWP)
Elvis ter Putte x Indorado
Frederik Cattebeke
 Camiel Van Bunder
0/0/48.69
€ 738
9Kingston Town 111 Z (Z)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chellano Z
Dieter Vermeiren
Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
0/4/40.75
€ 492
2017-10-01 - CSI2* Class 7 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Ilias van het Hof ter Velde (BWP)
Unique II Drum vh Juxschot x Burggraaf
Dieter Vermeiren
 Wim Vermeiren
0/0/30.20
€ 375
4Sansouci de Tinmont (sBs)
Fidji du Fleury x Goldspring de Lauzelle
Marine Scauflaire
 Jacques Hervé
0/0/32.27
€ 150
7Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Lord Z x Skippy II
Damien Haelterman
 Haras De Laubry
0/0/34.00
€ 60
9Fleur de Laubry (BWP)
Lux Z x Skippy II
Patrick Guillaume
 Haras De Laubry
0/0/34.82
€ 45
Barbizon (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI1* Class 25: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
10Eclipse d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Louise Dalle
 Patrick Dalle
0/4/40.02
€ 100
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* Class VII (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
1Gamin de Nalonsart (sBs)
Nabab de Reve x Quatar de Plape
Gauthier Mercenier
 Johan Hatert
0/0/39.97
€ 275
2Gysmo du Houssoit (sBs)
Ugano Sitte x Sherman Sitte
Lisa de Ridder
Horse of Belgium
0/0/40.38
€ 225
3Chartraine Pre Noir (SF)
Kannan x Corrado I
Pascale Haep
 Nicolas & Jean-Sylvestre Martin
0/4/38.43
€ 150
4Gute Tochter (sBs)
Der Senaat 111 x Diamant de Semilly
Marjan De Wachter
 BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
0/4/39.48
€ 100
5Helios (KWPN)
Zambesi x Grosso Z
Katrien Nijs
 
0/4/40.25
€ 70
6Galant de Buisseret (sBs)
Elvis ter Putte x Texas
Patrick Guillaume
 Patrick Guillaume
0/4/40.52
€ 55
8Mito vd Zilverenhoek (BWP)
Mylord Carthago x Sir Lui
Guy Beyers
 Pieter Keersmaekers
4/82.15
€ 30
9My - Goldwin de Tinmont (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Understone van de Kapel
Marine Scauflaire
 Valérie Blariau
4/83.78
€ 30
2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* Class VIII (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
3Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Numero Uno x Randel Z
Jelle Limbourg
 Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
0/4/37.10
€ 188
4Belena du Sud Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Great Pleasure
Guy Beyers
 Nathalie Cassimon
0/4/37.52
€ 125
5Lipstick From Zellik (BWP)
Flamenco de Semilly x Quadrillo
Jelle Limbourg
 Johan Dewin
0/4/39.07
€ 88
6Libelle van de Moerhoeve (BWP)
Erco van 't Roosakker x Nabab de Reve
Mike Van Belle
 Moerhoeve BVBA De
0/8/39.27
€ 69
2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* Class IX (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
5Catalina du Toultia Z (Z)
HH Copin van de Broy x Silvio I
Gauthier Mercenier
 Fabien Schreiber
0/0/42.39
€ 88
7Ever d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Clinton x Nabab de Reve
Dominique Joassin
 Patrick Dalle
0/4/39.11
€ 50
8Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
Pascale Lombard
 Stéphan Jeanfils
0/4/39.65
€ 38
9Kigali van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Canturo
Thomas Leemans
 Dorothy De Winne
0/4/40.98
€ 38
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI1* Class E : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
1Marco vd W.Heihoeve Z (Z)
Mr. Blue x Darco
Dieter Vermeiren
 Luc Aertsen
0/0/35.74
€ 250
3Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
Pascale Lombard
 Nathalie Zwaenepoel
0/0/37.26
€ 150
4Chacco's Girl (OS)
Chaccomo x Silvio I
Gauthier Mercenier
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/38.31
€ 100
5Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Texas
Patrick Guillaume
 Patrick Guillaume
0/4/36.08
€ 70
7Jeandoctro Deceuninck (BWP)
Indoctro x Clinton
Maxine Gaelens
 Geert Schoutteet
0/4/37.98
€ 40
8Imke van 't Palmenhof (BWP)
El Charrode Loupe x Bon Ami
Melissa Seneca
 Gebrs. Clerix
0/4/40.38
€ 30
10Will Power S (AES)
Wess-S x Heartbreaker
Mike Van Belle
 George Schepers
1/83.13
€ 25
2017-10-01 - CSI1* Class F : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
1Garitchoune DB (BWP)
Darco x Garitchou
Coralie Guillaume
  Bouilliart - Thiry
0/59.81
€ 165
2Calexico Z du B&A (Z)
Clinton I x Latano I
Bart Vanderstraeten
 Filip Vandenberghe
0/69.46
€ 135
3Conquestador (Conquestador SL Z, Z)
Canturano I x Fuego du Prelet
Gauthier Mercenier
 Peter Schollaert
1/93.16
€ 105
4Cherie (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN x Eaton du Rezidal
Valentina Hoeben
 M.M.A. Everse
4/64.78
€ 60
5Katoucha van de Meerdijk (BWP)
Nonstop x Sioux de Baugy
Jelle Limbourg
 Agnes Van Daele
4/69.86
€ 42
6Kiss of Time (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Aydin des Malais
Melissa Laenen
 Joke & Luc Van Scharen-Meersman
4/71.37
€ 33
7Indy S (BWP)
Indoctro x Latano I
Maurine Levy
 Sylvain De Wreede
4/75.28
€ 24
8Esmeranda (SI)
Espri x Renville
Valerie Yannart
 Pietro Sacco
8/71.10
€ 18
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* Class F (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m - 1.30m)
5Azzaro de l'Enclos de l'Ange (SCSL)
Albatros du Pachis x Think Twice d'Ici
Laurie Leonard
 Ch. & D. Mathieu
0/0/35.96
€ 53
7Libellule de Lorette (BWP)
Aga Khan x Heaume des Malais
Thomas Kairis
 Claire Celis
0/0/36.09
€ 30
9Lardot de Reve (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Darco
Sander Everaert
  Haras Des Reves
0/0/37.37
€ 23
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI2* Class 10 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
1Hanibal (BWP)
Darco x Heartbreaker
Mathias Hazebroek
 Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
0/0/31.83
€ 500
2Iranja van de Kapelhoef (BWP)
Quadrillo x Utrillo Z
Steven Vermeir
 Stanny Van den Brande
0/0/32.07
€ 400
5Arcano Z (Z)
Andretti Z x Tornado
Brecht Goossens
 Thonas Ellen
0/0/33.58
€ 140
6Fikke van de Kranenburg (BWP)
Kimball x Remondo
Victor Vlerick
 Jacques Leterme
0/0/34.16
€ 110
7Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Rik Hemeryck
 Rik Hemeryck
0/0/34.16
€ 80
8Cigaret JVH Z (Z)
Clinton x Kannan
Jan Vermeiren
 Jan Vermeiren.
0/0/34.63
€ 60
9High Five (BWP)
Calvaro Z x Jasper
Zara Poels
  Peeters-Baert
0/0/34.78
€ 60
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI1* Class V : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
1Zico V (KWPN)
Tiger V x Garanco
Danny Van Es
 H. Slagter
0/0/35.97
€ 250
2Victor
Thomas Kairis
 
0/0/37.77
€ 200
6Trudy van Overis Z (Z)
Tlaloc la Silla x Romino
Eddy Bols
Gerald Lenaerts
0/0/39.41
€ 55
8Lysanne van 't Winnenhof (BWP)
Elvis ter Putte x Nonstop
Stephanie Andries
 Michael & Kristof De Winne
0/0/41.06
€ 30
10Blossom van de Herenbrink (KWPN)
Hemmingway x Phantom
Evelyne Putters
 
0/4/39.79
€ 25
Barcelona (ESP) CSIO5* NC Final jumping
2017-10-01 - CSIO5* NC Final Class 8: Grand Prix : Two Rounds (1.55m)
1Claire Z (Z)
Clearway x Coronado
Pieter Devos
 PGMBH Hammes
0/0/50.66
€ 50.721
7Garfield de Tiji des Templiers (BWP)
Quasimodo Z x Goldspring de Lauzelle
Jérôme Guery
 Tim Van Tricht
0/8/51.94
€ 4.611
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-10-01 - CSI2* Class 11: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m - 1.50m)
3Caretina (Holst)
Caretino x Corofino I
Gilles Thomas
 Erhard Gottschalk
0/0/32.06
€ 3.750
5Shankley (AES)
Kannan x Nimrod B (Farnese)
Jeroen Appelen
 Susie Gibson
0/0/32.49
€ 1.750
Barbizon (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 12 : Two Phases (1.35m)
3Vesta de Cosniere (SF)
Luccianno x Vis Versa
Kevin Wastiau
 Magalie Firth
0/37.10
€ 225
7Wedding Crasher (AES)
Comme d'Api vd Hacienda x Carte d'Or
Aiko Paridaen
 N.G. Yueh-Ming
4/36.33
€ 60
8Batida du Faurieu (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Karioka del Follee
Bertrand Genin
 Serge Leclercq
8/28.76
€ 45
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSIYH1* Class IV (5 year old) : Two Phases (1.10m)
1Lightning Odth Z (Z)
Levisto Z x Sire Nor Mand
Isidoor Van Rompaey
 Bert De Wael
0/0/30.51
€ 206
3Galant de Buisseret (sBs)
Elvis ter Putte x Texas
Patrick Guillaume
 Patrick Guillaume
0/0/35.46
€ 113
4Helios (KWPN)
Zambesi x Grosso Z
Katrien Nijs
 
0/0/40.14
€ 75
5Gysmo du Houssoit (sBs)
Ugano Sitte x Sherman Sitte
Lisa de Ridder
Horse of Belgium
0/0/40.17
€ 53
7Chartraine Pre Noir (SF)
Kannan x Corrado I
Pascale Haep
 Nicolas & Jean-Sylvestre Martin
4/4/36.19
€ 30
8My - Goldwin de Tinmont (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Understone van de Kapel
Marine Scauflaire
 Valérie Blariau
4/4/37.94
€ 23
9Gute Tochter (sBs)
Der Senaat 111 x Diamant de Semilly
Marjan De Wachter
 BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
4/4/41.52
€ 23
10Gamin de Nalonsart (sBs)
Nabab de Reve x Quatar de Plape
Gauthier Mercenier
 Johan Hatert
4/8/41.52
€ 19
2017-09-30 - CSIYH1* Class V (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.20m)
1Belena du Sud Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Great Pleasure
Guy Beyers
 Nathalie Cassimon
0/0/28.20
€ 250
3Legolas P (BWP)
Zandor Z x Grannus
Isidoor Van Rompaey
 Leo Van den Brande
0/0/30.23
€ 150
5Firefly (sBs)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Diamant de Semilly
Marjan De Wachter
 BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
0/0/31.09
€ 70
7Libelle van de Moerhoeve (BWP)
Erco van 't Roosakker x Nabab de Reve
Mike Van Belle
 Moerhoeve BVBA De
0/0/31.60
€ 40
8Lou van O.L.V. Hove (BWP)
Quinn van de Heffinck x Stew Boy
Thomas Leemans
 Laurent Vereecke
0/0/31.68
€ 30
9Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Numero Uno x Randel Z
Jelle Limbourg
 Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
0/0/31.69
€ 30
10Dira (Holst)
Chin Champ x Crawford 5
Katrien Nijs
 Johann Hermann Claussen
0/0/32.97
€ 25
Barbizon (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSIYH1* Class 16 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
7Grande Ville T (KWPN)
Avantos x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Bertrand Genin
 A. van Triest
0/4/48.44
€ 40
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSIYH1* Class VI (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)
1Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Plot Blue x Lord Z
Dieter Vermeiren
 Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
0/28.94
€ 250
3Casino Royal Waterschoot Z (Z)
Carpe Diem VHW Z x Royal Bravour
Mike Van Belle
 Van Bossche Patteet
0/29.33
€ 150
4Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
Pascale Lombard
 Stéphan Jeanfils
0/30.47
€ 100
5Ever d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Clinton x Nabab de Reve
Dominique Joassin
 Patrick Dalle
0/31.11
€ 70
7King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Katrien Nijs
 Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops
0/32.99
€ 40
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
6Zolina (KWPN)
Solitair x Guidam
Evelyne Blaton
 R.F.G. Zwartjens
0/0/42.98
€ 1.353
7Charlon (Old)
Chalan x Quinar
Tatiana Troiani
 Erik Depuydt
0/0/47.63
€ 984
10Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Schilling x Randel Z
Dominique Joassin
 SPRL Eede
0/4/42.16
€ 615
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Ilias van het Hof ter Velde (BWP)
Unique II Drum vh Juxschot x Burggraaf
Dieter Vermeiren
 Wim Vermeiren
0/69.94
€ 400
4Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mr. Blue x Corofino I
Pascale Haep
 
0/73.41
€ 200
5Upper Class Hero (sBs)
Querlybet Hero x Interadel Z
Gauthier Mercenier
 J. Roex & L. Henry
0/73.78
€ 140
6Diamond Star (Duela, KWPN)
Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Marthe Van Gorp
 De Radstake BV
0/76.15
€ 110
8Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Lord Z x Skippy II
Damien Haelterman
 Haras De Laubry
0/80.59
€ 60
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1Zirikit (KWPN)
Berlin x Lux Z
Frederik Cattebeke
 J.H.M. te Molder
0/70.60
€ 313
2Corland (Chello, KWPN)
Vincenzo x Nairobi
Dieter Vermeiren
 G. Scheper
0/71.00
€ 250
5Cash Flow III (Holst)
Calato Z x Contender
Tatiana Troiani
 Mirko Conrad
0/75.02
€ 88
7Air Flow Z (Z)
Air Plane Z x Calvin Z
David Malfait
 M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
0/83.25
€ 50
Barbizon (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
9Unenative de Virton (SF)
Natif de Virton x Royal Bravour
Bertrand Genin
 Francoise Hanus & Jean Discret
0/77.04
€ 150
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI1* Class C : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
1Sister van de Wolvendries (sBs)
Contra A x Etretat
Tatiana Troiani
 Y. Van Obbergen-Schelfout
0/67.56
€ 250
3Lajolie 3 (Old)
Landfürst x Cordalmé Z
Marthe Van Gorp
 Leo König
0/69.53
€ 150
4Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Texas
Patrick Guillaume
 Patrick Guillaume
0/71.24
€ 100
5Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Berlin x Argentinus
Patrick Guillaume
 Fabien Lambert
0/71.34
€ 70
7Phenix d'Ivoire (SF)
Le Tot de Semilly x Roi des Elfes
Valerie Narinx
 Christophe Jouan
0/72.00
€ 40
8Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
Pascale Lombard
 Nathalie Zwaenepoel
0/72.48
€ 30
9Baya van Essene (BWP)
Athlet Z x Eros Platiere
Mauranne Smets
 Carlos De Cock
0/72.58
€ 30
10Vanity B d'Aymon Z (Z)
VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
Marine Scauflaire
 Terre di Bernie S.R.L.I. Le
0/74.29
€ 25
2017-09-30 - CSI1* Class D : Two Phases (1.10m)
1Cherie (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN x Eaton du Rezidal
Valentina Hoeben
 M.M.A. Everse
0/27.10
€ 168
2Garitchoune DB (BWP)
Darco x Garitchou
Coralie Guillaume
  Bouilliart - Thiry
0/28.03
€ 138
4Esmeranda (SI)
Espri x Renville
Valerie Yannart
 Pietro Sacco
4/28.78
€ 75
5Kiss of Time (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Aydin des Malais
Melissa Laenen
 Joke & Luc Van Scharen-Meersman
4/30.60
€ 57
6Conquestador (Conquestador SL Z, Z)
Canturano I x Fuego du Prelet
Gauthier Mercenier
 Peter Schollaert
4/37.11
€ 33
7Indy S (BWP)
Indoctro x Latano I
Maurine Levy
 Sylvain De Wreede
8/31.42
€ 24
Barbizon (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI1* Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
9Un Prince de Gree (SF)
Clinton x Voltaire
Marie Bricout
 Maurice Desbois
0/61.58
€ 30
10Eclipse d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
Louise Dalle
 Patrick Dalle
0/62.05
€ 25
2017-09-30 - CSI1* Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
2Elia d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Quaprice Z x Vondeen
Louise Dalle
 Patrick Dalle
0/62.26
€ 100
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSIYH1* Class E (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.40m)
1Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
 Bart Van Poucke
0/0/33.03
€ 250
2Faldo (KWPN)
Alicante x VDL Sydney
Vicky Van de Poel
 G. Omvlee
0/0/33.71
€ 200
3Edison van Schuttershof (sBs)
Darco x Tenor Manciais
Gilles Thomas
 Kim Van Impe
0/0/35.41
€ 150
7Kapucijn v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Vancouver d'Auvray
Jan Vlemmix
 Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/0/37.00
€ 40
9Kriskras DV (BWP)
Cooper van de Heffinck x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Sander Everaert
 Stal Devos
0/0/37.89
€ 30
10Kismet van de Lentakker (BWP)
Lordanos x Darco
Tom Sneppe
 Luc De Reviere
0/0/38.20
€ 25
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2Hanibal (BWP)
Darco x Heartbreaker
Mathias Hazebroek
 Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
0/0/37.82
€ 400
3Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Up Chiqui x Omar
Gilles Detry
 Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
0/0/38.33
€ 300
4Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Rik Hemeryck
 Rik Hemeryck
0/0/40.54
€ 200
5Catwalk Harry (Bens Star Verdi, ISH)
VDL Groep Verdi TN x O.B.O.S. Quality
Gilles Detry
 Anne Marie Blessington
0/0/40.83
€ 140
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI1* Class III : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
1Zico V (KWPN)
Tiger V x Garanco
Danny Van Es
 H. Slagter
0/57.53
€ 250
2Cleostrade (KWPN)
Ginus x Voltaire
Thibeau Spits
 G.J. Vehof
0/65.97
€ 200
3Eva du Hameau du Bois (sBs)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Latano I
Laurie Leonard
 Luc - Romain Leroy - Delanaye
0/66.70
€ 150
4Joline van het Exelmanshof (BWP)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Canadian River
Ruben Van Dyck
 Jos Ceyssens
0/72.72
€ 100
5Katinka de Laubry (BWP)
Ogano Sitte x Argentinus
Astrid De Pauw
 Haras De Laubry
0/78.91
€ 70
6Krokant ter Maaighem (BWP)
Erco van 't Roosakker x Tenor Manciais
Victor Vlerick
 Flip & Kristof De Snerck
0/79.09
€ 55
8Cairo van het Ganzenhof Z (Z)
Clinton I x Coriano Z
Silke Janssens
 Koen Sneyders
0/81.71
€ 30
10Cash Qai (Holst)
Birgit Wuijts
 
0/83.94
€ 25
Barcelona (ESP) CSIO5* NC Final jumping
2017-09-30 - CSIO5* NC Final Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)
2Claire Z (Z)
Clearway x Coronado
Pieter Devos
 PGMBH Hammes
0/0/37.20
€ 12.360
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
1Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Clearway x Lacros
Jorien Livens
 Hermann Blohm
0/0/35.18
€ 375
2Artico 2 (Holst)
Artani 2 x Briscar
Julie De Pelsmaeker
 Cerrin Döhle
0/0/38.78
€ 300
3Bleu de Muze (sBs)
Taran de la Pomme x Cruising
Alexander Kumps
Joris De Brabander
0/0/39.83
€ 225
6Jartelle (Jartelle v.d. Thijshoeve, BWP)
Cooper van de Heffinck x Lupicor
Maxime Hazebroek
 Hubert de Weweire
0/4/41.43
€ 83
7Valse De Diamant (sBs)
Diamant de Semilly x I Love You
Victor Plas
 J. Plas
0/8/48.09
€ 60
8Imposante de Muze (BWP)
Erco van 't Roosakker x Chin Chin
Vicky Van de Poel
Joris De Brabander
1/88.15
€ 45
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)
1Janice (BWP)
Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
Gilles Thomas
 Ludo Van Dijck
67.00
€ 750
4Viva (KWPN)
Corrado I x Nimmerdor
Emilie Conter
 Gebr. van Helmond
70.14
€ 300
7Juragold Bormes (BWP)
PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Landino
Thibeau Spits
 Jos Vandervoort
71.65
€ 120
9Double 0 Seven PL (Double 0 Seven de Clerfayt PL, sBs)
Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Gilles Detry
 Philippe Le Jeune
73.34
€ 90
Barcelona (ESP) CSIO5* NC Final jumping
2017-09-30 - CSIO5* NC Final Class 6: NC Final : Table A against the clock (1.60m)
3Cas de Liberté (Cas de Liberté Kelfshof Z, Z)
Cracky Z x Chellano Z
Niels Bruynseels
 't Kelfshof Stoeterij
4/80.77
€ 41.750
3Coree (Coree de Hus, Westf)
Cornet Obolensky x Böckmann's Life
Grégory Wathelet
 Sabine Kessler
0/77.23
€ 41.750
3Espoir (BWP)
Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
Pieter Devos
 Johan Lannoo
8/79.81
€ 41.750
3Grand Cru van de Rozenberg (BWP)
Malito de Reves x Heartbreaker
Jérôme Guery
 Joost Verkinderen
0/80.15
€ 41.750
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
6Chavantele Z (Z)
Chippendale Z x Bon Ami
Annelies Vorsselmans
 Rotty Romain
0/0/42.55
€ 138
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI2* Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
7Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
Gilles Dunon
 Jacques Ghuysens
0/8/35.93
€ 984
8Just Krack (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
Jeroen Appelen
 NV Chatho
0/8/36.79
€ 738
9Valley DH Z (Z)
Va-Vite x Contendro I
Jorien Livens
De Dwerse Hagen BVBA
0/WD
€ 738
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI1* Class IV : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
1Butterfly de Momalle (sBs)
Canturo x Equador
Laurie Leonard
 Jacques Melon
0/62.24
€ 313
2Freestyle van de Withoeve (BWP)
Concorde van de Helle x Sheyenne de Baugy
Evelyne Putters
 Willy De Beck
0/62.40
€ 250
4Kashmira van de Lentakker (BWP)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Larome
Ann-Sophie De Reviere
 Luc De Reviere
0/67.15
€ 125
5Damosa van de Koelaar (BWP)
Sheyenne de Baugy x Zevenster
Geert Van den Branden
 Luc Hoogewijs
0/67.81
€ 88
6Blossom van de Herenbrink (KWPN)
Hemmingway x Phantom
Evelyne Putters
 
0/67.84
€ 69
7Q Cortina Z (Z)
Quidam de Revel x Coriano Z
Michelle Vermeeren
 Nick Van Turnhout
0/69.84
€ 50
9Key Biscane TB (BWP)
Pavarotti van de Helle x Nabab de Reve
Laurine Thijs
 Hildegard Bastiaens
0/75.49
€ 38
10I'am Lovin It (Old)
Incolor x Raphael
Birgit Wuijts
 Gisela Janssen
0/78.19
€ 31
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-09-30 - CSI3* Class 24 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
8Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
Chloe Heyrman
 Ernst Hofschröer
0/0/43.95
€ 30
10Touki de la Cense (SF)
Mr. Blue x Le Tot de Semilly
Celine Denuit
 Jacques Misteli
0/4/37.97
€ 25
Barbizon (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class 6 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
5Grande Ville T (KWPN)
Avantos x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Bertrand Genin
 A. van Triest
0/75.64
€ 53
6Fidélis Du Jolibois (sBs)
Vulcain Du Saint-Homme x Dalton des Malais
Bertrand Genin
 Michel Genin
0/79.18
€ 41
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class 7 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
8Born To Win Ap Z (Z)
Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
Piet Calmeyn
 Piet Calmeyn
0/68.96
€ 30
Barbizon (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
5Batida du Faurieu (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Karioka del Follee
Bertrand Genin
 Serge Leclercq
0/61.71
€ 105
6Vestale D' Hoogpoort (sBs)
Acorado I x Pot d'Or xx
Louise Dalle
 Patrick Dalle
0/61.92
€ 83
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
10Kingston Town 111 Z (Z)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chellano Z
Dieter Vermeiren
Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
0/68.15
€ 50
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class I (5 year old) : Two Phases (1.10m)
1Mito vd Zilverenhoek (BWP)
Mylord Carthago x Sir Lui
Guy Beyers
 Pieter Keersmaekers
0/0/30.16
€ 206
2Gute Tochter (sBs)
Der Senaat 111 x Diamant de Semilly
Marjan De Wachter
 BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
0/0/30.23
€ 150
4Gysmo du Houssoit (sBs)
Ugano Sitte x Sherman Sitte
Lisa de Ridder
Horse of Belgium
0/0/33.78
€ 75
6Chartraine Pre Noir (SF)
Kannan x Corrado I
Pascale Haep
 Nicolas & Jean-Sylvestre Martin
0/4/32.77
€ 41
7Galant de Buisseret (sBs)
Elvis ter Putte x Texas
Patrick Guillaume
 Patrick Guillaume
0/4/33.98
€ 30
8My - Goldwin de Tinmont (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Understone van de Kapel
Marine Scauflaire
 Valérie Blariau
4/4/34.62
€ 23
9Lightning Odth Z (Z)
Levisto Z x Sire Nor Mand
Isidoor Van Rompaey
 Bert De Wael
0/8/28.88
€ 23
10Gamin de Nalonsart (sBs)
Nabab de Reve x Quatar de Plape
Gauthier Mercenier
 Johan Hatert
0/8/33.52
€ 19
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class II (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.20m)
1Belena du Sud Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Great Pleasure
Guy Beyers
 Nathalie Cassimon
0/0/27.05
€ 188
2Louis Z (Z)
Levisto Z x Quidam de Revel
David Malfait
 M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
0/0/27.32
€ 150
4Lipstick From Zellik (BWP)
Flamenco de Semilly x Quadrillo
Jelle Limbourg
 Johan Dewin
0/0/28.79
€ 75
7Firefly (sBs)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Diamant de Semilly
Marjan De Wachter
 BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
0/0/29.58
€ 30
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class III (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)
5Fay Trojka S (KWPN)
Indoctro x VDL Corland
Sander Vermeiren
 J.A.G. van der Weele-Scholten
0/0/29.44
€ 53
6King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Katrien Nijs
 Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops
0/0/30.04
€ 36
6Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Plot Blue x Lord Z
Dieter Vermeiren
 Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
0/0/30.04
€ 36
8Kigali van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Canturo
Thomas Leemans
 Dorothy De Winne
0/0/30.39
€ 23
10Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
Pascale Lombard
 Stéphan Jeanfils
0/4/29.56
€ 19
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Easy Dith (BWP)
Tamura van 't Heike D'07 x Codexco
Sander Vermeiren
 Paul Verherck
0/58.50
€ 313
2Ilias van het Hof ter Velde (BWP)
Unique II Drum vh Juxschot x Burggraaf
Dieter Vermeiren
 Wim Vermeiren
0/59.51
€ 250
9El Nino (El Nino van 't Peetershof, BWP)
Versailles van de Begijnakker x Major de la Cour
Melissa Seneca
 Paul Peeters
0/64.61
€ 38
10Fleur de Laubry (BWP)
Lux Z x Skippy II
Patrick Guillaume
 Haras De Laubry
0/64.67
€ 31
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI1* Class A : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m)
1Sister van de Wolvendries (sBs)
Contra A x Etretat
Tatiana Troiani
 Y. Van Obbergen-Schelfout
0/0/24.32
€ 188
2Firenze van de Withoeve (BWP)
Eros Platiere x Venu du Theil
Melissa Laenen
 Willy De Beck
0/0/24.66
€ 150
3Marco vd W.Heihoeve Z (Z)
Mr. Blue x Darco
Dieter Vermeiren
 Luc Aertsen
0/0/25.52
€ 113
5Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Berlin x Argentinus
Patrick Guillaume
 Fabien Lambert
0/0/28.07
€ 53
6Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Texas
Patrick Guillaume
 Patrick Guillaume
0/0/28.08
€ 41
7Airiana Odth Z (Z)
Air Jordan Z x Canabis Z
Isidoor Van Rompaey
 NV ODTH
0/0/28.28
€ 30
8Will Power S (AES)
Wess-S x Heartbreaker
Mike Van Belle
 George Schepers
0/0/28.83
€ 23
9Chacco's Girl (OS)
Chaccomo x Silvio I
Gauthier Mercenier
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/31.08
€ 23
10Kiss of Time (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Aydin des Malais
Melissa Laenen
 Joke & Luc Van Scharen-Meersman
0/0/31.19
€ 19
Barbizon (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8Cleo vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Chin Chin x Le Tot de Semilly
Bertrand Genin
 Luc Deknudt
0/68.50
€ 150
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI1* Class B : Two Phases (1.10m)
1In Time (BWP)
Winningmood x Aydin des Malais
Melissa Laenen
 Joke Van Scharen
0/29.17
€ 165
2Garitchoune DB (BWP)
Darco x Garitchou
Coralie Guillaume
  Bouilliart - Thiry
0/29.57
€ 120
3Imke van 't Palmenhof (BWP)
El Charrode Loupe x Bon Ami
Melissa Seneca
 Gebrs. Clerix
0/31.89
€ 90
5Calexico Z du B&A (Z)
Clinton I x Latano I
Bart Vanderstraeten
 Filip Vandenberghe
0/36.29
€ 42
6Indy S (BWP)
Indoctro x Latano I
Maurine Levy
 Sylvain De Wreede
0/36.50
€ 33
7Lester (BWP)
Elvis ter Putte x Lord Z
Damien Haelterman
 Leo De Decker
0/41.44
€ 24
8Conquestador (Conquestador SL Z, Z)
Canturano I x Fuego du Prelet
Gauthier Mercenier
 Peter Schollaert
1/42.59
€ 18
9Cherie (KWPN)
VDL Groep Verdi TN x Eaton du Rezidal
Valentina Hoeben
 M.M.A. Everse
4/31.41
€ 18
10Esmeranda (SI)
Espri x Renville
Valerie Yannart
 Pietro Sacco
4/35.47
€ 15
Barbizon (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI1* Class 4 : Two Phases (1.20m)
2Elia d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Quaprice Z x Vondeen
Louise Dalle
 Patrick Dalle
0/0/28.00
€ 100
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Up Chiqui x Omar
Gilles Detry
 Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
0/0/29.35
€ 500
3Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Clearway x Coronado
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
 Thiess Meier
0/0/30.63
€ 300
4Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Rik Hemeryck
 Rik Hemeryck
0/0/32.85
€ 200
9Canny Blue (KWPN)
Mr. Blue x Hors la Loi II
Louise Van Laer
 J.C. & M.G. Boekee
0/0/37.39
€ 60
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
1Janice (BWP)
Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
Gilles Thomas
 Ludo Van Dijck
0/0/32.47
€ 750
4Diabolo van de Zuuthoeve (sBs)
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Glorieux
Jan Vlemmix
René Vets
0/0/34.55
€ 300
7Viva (KWPN)
Corrado I x Nimmerdor
Emilie Conter
 Gebr. van Helmond
0/0/37.75
€ 120
8Izegrim v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Castelino van de Helle x Querlybet Hero
Kim Thiry
 Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/1/38.22
€ 90
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
8Chavantele Z (Z)
Chippendale Z x Bon Ami
Annelies Vorsselmans
 Rotty Romain
0/0/34.48
€ 60
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
2Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Clinton x Action-Breaker
Dirk Demeersman
 Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
0/71.63
€ 4.920
3Cicero (Cicero van de Dumonsheide, BWP)
Darco x Bacara
Stephanie Andries
 Andries Schepers
0/72.90
€ 3.690
10Jackpot (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Phillip S
Francois Wery
 Ali Al Rumaihi
0/77.56
€ 615
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Faldo (KWPN)
Alicante x VDL Sydney
Vicky Van de Poel
 G. Omvlee
0/74.11
€ 200
3Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
 Bart Van Poucke
0/75.90
€ 150
4Kismet van de Lentakker (BWP)
Lordanos x Darco
Tom Sneppe
 Luc De Reviere
0/77.71
€ 100
7Energie de la Hart (sBs)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Nonstop
Francois Wery
 Christian Maus
0/80.96
€ 40
10Kill Bill Max (BWP)
Toulon x Quintus
Jan Vlemmix
 Klaas De Coster
1/88.85
€ 25
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI1* Class I : Two Phases Table A/A (1.15m)
1Zico V (KWPN)
Tiger V x Garanco
Danny Van Es
 H. Slagter
0/0/25.73
€ 250
2Cleostrade (KWPN)
Ginus x Voltaire
Thibeau Spits
 G.J. Vehof
0/0/25.74
€ 200
3Moujik's Boy Z (Z)
Moujik de Sohan x Cevin
Laurie Leonard
 Nick Verlies
0/0/27.75
€ 150
4Trudy van Overis Z (Z)
Tlaloc la Silla x Romino
Eddy Bols
Gerald Lenaerts
0/0/29.22
€ 100
9Lysanne van 't Winnenhof (BWP)
Elvis ter Putte x Nonstop
Stephanie Andries
 Michael & Kristof De Winne
0/0/33.59
€ 30
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m - 1.30m)
3Caretoo (Holst)
Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
Danny Van Es
 Thomas Sporn
0/67.10
€ 113
4Lucky Star van de Korteweg (BWP)
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Triomphe de Muze
Werner Dierckx
 Filip Vervaeke
0/68.16
€ 75
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI1* Class II : Two Phases Table A/A (1.25m)
1Cliffhanger VM Z (Z)
Clinton x Sioux de Baugy
Danny Van Es
 Stal Van Meer
0/0/25.55
€ 313
2Butterfly de Momalle (sBs)
Canturo x Equador
Laurie Leonard
 Jacques Melon
0/0/27.32
€ 250
6Kashmira van de Lentakker (BWP)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Larome
Ann-Sophie De Reviere
 Luc De Reviere
0/0/29.98
€ 69
7Victor
Thomas Kairis
 
0/0/30.37
€ 50
8Electron du Houssoit (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Cordano Sitte Z
Charlotte Torfs
 Daniel Boudrenghien
0/0/30.49
€ 38
9Fiesta di Loma SB (KWPN)
Bessemeind's Casino x Quasimodo Z
Jorien Livens
 Stal Bessemeind
0/0/30.54
€ 38
10Kastar van 't Hemeldonk (BWP)
Diktator van de Boslandhoeve x Randel Z
Jonas Callaert
 Jozef Schellekens
0/0/31.48
€ 31
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-09-29 - CSI3* Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
7Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
Chloe Heyrman
 Ernst Hofschröer
0/68.92
€ 40
Barcelona (ESP) CSIO5* NC Final jumping
2017-09-28 - CSIO5* NC Final Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
10Dalila de la Pomme (sBs)
Taran de la Pomme x Diamant de Semilly
Wilm Vermeir
 Haras de la Pomme
0/61.59
€ 240
2017-09-28 - CSIO5* NC Final Class 2: NC Final 1st Qualifier : Table A against the clock (1.60m)
6Espoir (BWP)
Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
Pieter Devos
 Johan Lannoo
20
€ 0
6Cas de Liberté (Cas de Liberté Kelfshof Z, Z)
Cracky Z x Chellano Z
Niels Bruynseels
 't Kelfshof Stoeterij
4
€ 0
6Grand Cru van de Rozenberg (BWP)
Malito de Reves x Heartbreaker
Jérôme Guery
 Joost Verkinderen
4
€ 0
6Coree (Coree de Hus, Westf)
Cornet Obolensky x Böckmann's Life
Grégory Wathelet
 Sabine Kessler
0
€ 0
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-28 - CSI2* Class 1A : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
1Jacarta van 't Ravennest (BWP)
Conterno Grande x Forsyth FRH
Gilles Thomas
 Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
0/0/28.27
€ 500
4Deesse de la Sure (sBs)
Quickfire de Ferann x Nonstop
Rik Hemeryck
 Jean Paul Hartman
0/0/30.99
€ 200
9Nabab's Girl Jh Z (Z)
Nabab de Reve x Ramiro Z
Neal Vanderwegen
  SLOOTMAECKERS
0/0/32.49
€ 60
2017-09-28 - CSI2* Class 1B : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
4Cicero (Cicero van de Dumonsheide, BWP)
Darco x Bacara
Stephanie Andries
 Andries Schepers
0/0/32.91
€ 200
5Jadetta van het Mettenhof (BWP)
Sandro Boy x VDL Oramé
Jan Vlemmix
 Hendrik Hendrix
0/0/33.18
€ 140
6Shankley (AES)
Kannan x Nimrod B (Farnese)
Jeroen Appelen
 Susie Gibson
0/0/33.38
€ 110
10Demoiselle de la Pomme (sBs)
Erco van 't Roosakker x Darco
Vicky Van de Poel
 Haras de la Pomme
0/0/34.08
€ 50
2017-09-28 - CSI2* Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Up Chiqui x Omar
Gilles Detry
 Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
0/57.50
€ 300
3Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Clearway x Lacros
Jorien Livens
 Hermann Blohm
0/59.17
€ 225
4Hanibal (BWP)
Darco x Heartbreaker
Mathias Hazebroek
 Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
0/59.83
€ 150
6Artico 2 (Holst)
Artani 2 x Briscar
Julie De Pelsmaeker
 Cerrin Döhle
0/62.20
€ 83
7Ghost Z (Z)
Game Boy D 10 x Quentucky
Laurence Van Tilborg
 Verbergt Horse Trading
0/63.73
€ 60
8Idyllis L (BWP)
Andiamo Z x Wandor van de Mispelaere
Caro-Belle De Hornois
 Jos Lauryssen
0/64.15
€ 45
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-28 - CSIYH1* Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m - 1.30m)
3Caretoo (Holst)
Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
Danny Van Es
 Thomas Sporn
0/0/33.96
€ 113
5Azzaro de l'Enclos de l'Ange (SCSL)
Albatros du Pachis x Think Twice d'Ici
Laurie Leonard
 Ch. & D. Mathieu
0/0/34.61
€ 53
2017-09-28 - CSIYH1* Class B (7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)
3Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
 Bart Van Poucke
0/0/36.86
€ 150
4Kamira Prova (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Winningmood
Bert Prouvé
 N.V. Prova-Hof
0/0/37.28
€ 100
8Kapucijn v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Vagabond de la Pomme x Vancouver d'Auvray
Jan Vlemmix
 Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/4/33.73
€ 30
9Kismet van de Lentakker (BWP)
Lordanos x Darco
Tom Sneppe
 Luc De Reviere
0/4/34.08
€ 30
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-24 - CSI2* Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1Mama Mia Picobello Z (Z)
Mr. Blue x Carthago Z
Gilles Nuytens
LRF NV Picobello Horses
0/63.40
€ 375
2Haevenly van 't Breezerhof (BWP)
Cartier van de Heffinck x Chin Chin
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe
 Wim Van Hoof
0/71.03
€ 300
3Haakon (BWP)
Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
Cederick Deknudt
 Louis Lenaerts
0/72.75
€ 225
4Zirikit (KWPN)
Berlin x Lux Z
Frederik Cattebeke
 J.H.M. te Molder
0/73.24
€ 150
5Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
Jolien Maenhaut
 Dirk Degroote
0/74.01
€ 105
7Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
Melissa Rocher
 KDW Horses BVBA
0/82.62
€ 45
8Erla (KWPN)
Erco van 't Roosakker x Vigo d'Arsouilles
Steve Lefevre
 G.J.A. Moerings
4/73.82
€ 45
9Ulrich von Latour (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
 EURL Haras de Saussay
4/79.01
€ 38
10Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
Pauline Genet
 Patrick Himpe
4/81.12
€ 38
2017-09-24 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.35m - 1.40m)
2Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
Jolien Maenhaut
 Jozef Vennens
0/86.40
€ 0
4Kimira van het Kluizebos (BWP)
Boris van het Kluizebos x Cartier van de Heffinck
Axel Vandoorne
Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie
1/91.57
€ 0
5Jade S (BWP)
Diarado x Equest Carnute
Gilles Nuytens
 Sylvain De Wreede
4/71.66
€ 0
6Quilina Z (Z)
Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
Julien Denaeyer
 Rob Santermans
4/77.49
€ 0
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-24 - CSI1* Class VI: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
2Goodwill (Gootwill, BWP)
For Pleasure x Darco
Brecht Goossens
 Jan Aegten
0/0/40.56
€ 600
4Candis de Gesves (sBs)
Adonis x Banagher Magee 845
Antoine Goffin
 
0/4/38.75
€ 300
6Bux Bunny De Tiji Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Air Jordan Z
Julien Denaeyer
 Stables Tiji
0/4/49.31
€ 165
7Championne de Hurtebise (sBs)
Griseldi x Quadol de Tillard
Ilona Malerba
 Severine Siraux
0/8/43.05
€ 120
10Alouette Platiere (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
Nadège Janssen
 SCEA Leforestier
0/ELIM
€ 75
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-24 - CSI2* Class 9: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
1Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Oklund x Darco
Brecht Goossens
 Johan Paulissen
0/0/42.26
€ 0
4Ilya van het Migroveld (BWP)
Carving x Pachat II
Katrien Nijs
 William De Winne
0/0/52.04
€ 0
6Beijing Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
Cederick Deknudt
 Jonas Bellemans
0/8/43.94
€ 0
7Goldfee (Goldfee van 't Zorgvliet, BWP)
Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
Johan Demolder
 Andre Braeckevelt
0/15/66.76
€ 0
8Bashka de Mortinsart (sBs)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Canadian River
Candice Lauwers
 Jean-Pierre Richard
1/82.24
€ 0
10Tango du Tertre (SF)
Calvaro Z x Urbain du Monnai
Antoine Goffin
 Sylvaine & Andre Mary
1/82.66
€ 0
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-24 - CSIYH1* Class D (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m - 1.25m)
3Celina Z (Z)
VDL Cardento x Grandeur
Fabrice Galdini
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/69.21
€ 150
4Quicksilver (Hann)
FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
Fabrice Galdini
 Jürgen Kastens
0/71.48
€ 100
5Moves Like Jagger (BWP)
Action-Breaker x Double Diamond
Cederick Deknudt
 Equi-Invest NV
0/71.55
€ 70
8Oberon Z (Z)
Ogano Sitte x Corofino I
Julien Denaeyer
 Chris Brems
0/75.44
€ 30
9Cronos DDT Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Concorde
Julien Denaeyer
 Jean Luc Muri
4/79.58
€ 30
10Helios (KWPN)
Zambesi x Grosso Z
Katrien Nijs
 
4/80.33
€ 25
2017-09-24 - CSIYH1* Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
2For Kazimir vd Schoordijkhoeve (KWPN)
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Carbonnieux van de Helle
Pieter Dejager
 
0/0/44.90
€ 300
6Donna vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
Cederick Deknudt
 Luc Deknudt
0/4/72.93
€ 83
8Floris (KWPN)
Darco x Carnaval Drum
Nadège Janssen
 
4/83.32
€ 45
9Kingston van de Zwarte Stok (BWP)
Casario II x Capital
Giovanni Quaghebeur
 Axel Wuytack
4/83.77
€ 45
10Fantasy van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
Cederick Deknudt
 Luc Deknudt
8/78.47
€ 38
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-24 - CSIYH1* Class 15 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
8Levi's Girl Z (Z)
Levisonn x Calato Z
Christophe Leutenez
Beauty BVBA
4/74.83
€ 30
Lanaken - WChYH WChYH jumping
2017-09-24 - WChYH Class 12 (Final 5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
5Tigra Ter Wilgen Z (Z)
Taloubet Z x Air Jordan Z
Emma Rooms
 Wilfried Rooms
0/0/39.62
€ 700
Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-24 - CSI2* Class 13: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Izmir van de Baeyenne (BWP)
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Nonstop
Ignace Philips
 Piet Van Oost
0/4/40.20
€ 5.000
Lanaken - WChYH WChYH jumping
2017-09-24 - WChYH Class 13 (Final 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3Halland van de Mispelaere (OS)
Hasall van de Mispelaere x Landsieger I
Caroline De Laet
 ZG Vermeulen-Vankerschaver
0/0/41.56
€ 2.250
2017-09-24 - WChYH Class 14 (Final 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2Flash (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Indoctro
Pieter Devos
 A.T.M. Roefs
0/0/41.49
€ 4.920
4Krapuul F (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Goliath II Z
Nicola Philippaerts
 Kelly Fioole
0/0/42.07
€ 2.460
5Calgary Z (Z)
Calvaro Z x Polydor
Koen Vereecke
 Victor Verschueren
0/0/42.86
€ 1.722
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-23 - CSIYH1* Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10m - 1.20m)
3Cronos DDT Z (Z)
Canabis Z x Concorde
Julien Denaeyer
 Jean Luc Muri
0/0/45.80
€ 113
6Celina Z (Z)
VDL Cardento x Grandeur
Fabrice Galdini
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/0/47.03
€ 41
7Oberon Z (Z)
Ogano Sitte x Corofino I
Julien Denaeyer
 Chris Brems
0/0/47.35
€ 30
8Moves Like Jagger (BWP)
Action-Breaker x Double Diamond
Cederick Deknudt
 Equi-Invest NV
0/0/48.75
€ 23
10Comme Si Comme Sa (SF)
Kalaska de Semilly x Dominard
Melissa Rocher
 Annie Fournier
0/0/56.08
€ 19
2017-09-23 - CSIYH1* Class E (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
2Fantasy van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
Cederick Deknudt
 Luc Deknudt
0/66.82
€ 200
6Donna vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
Cederick Deknudt
 Luc Deknudt
0/80.33
€ 55
7Armada van de Hacienda Z (Z)
Azzaro Vdb Z x Tripple Major "P"
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
 BVBA Hacienda II
0/82.74
€ 40
10King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Katrien Nijs
 Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops
4/78.33
€ 25
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-23 - CSI2* Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Accardi x Furioso Z
Brecht Goossens
 Ronny Paulissen
0/0/38.50
€ 500
2Quilina Z (Z)
Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
Julien Denaeyer
 Rob Santermans
0/0/39.66
€ 400
4Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Winningmood x Concorde
Candice Lauwers
 Christian Weyders
0/0/44.45
€ 200
5Haakon (BWP)
Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
Cederick Deknudt
 Louis Lenaerts
0/0/44.67
€ 140
6Kimira van het Kluizebos (BWP)
Boris van het Kluizebos x Cartier van de Heffinck
Axel Vandoorne
Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie
0/4/41.75
€ 110
7Arcano Z (Z)
Andretti Z x Tornado
Brecht Goossens
 Thonas Ellen
0/4/41.91
€ 80
8Intox van Groenhove (BWP)
Turbo van 't Gestelhof x VDL Corland
Laurence Pieters
 Bruno Pieters
0/4/50.80
€ 60
9Jorre-S-Fair (BWP)
Cicero Z van Paemel x Hardi
Giovanni Quaghebeur
 Dirk Simoen
0/8/44.12
€ 60
2017-09-23 - CSI2* Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
2Mama Mia Picobello Z (Z)
Mr. Blue x Carthago Z
Gilles Nuytens
LRF NV Picobello Horses
0/0/38.09
€ 300
3Beijing Z (Z)
Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
Cederick Deknudt
 Jonas Bellemans
0/0/39.09
€ 225
5Dieter (KWPN)
Van Gogh x King
Johan Demolder
 
0/0/47.28
€ 105
6Angstrom (AACr)
Airborne Montecillo x Veloce de Favi
Nadège Janssen
 Pole Hippique de Pompadour
0/4/40.30
€ 83
8Zirikit (KWPN)
Berlin x Lux Z
Frederik Cattebeke
 J.H.M. te Molder
0/WD
€ 45
10Ulrich von Latour (SF)
Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
 EURL Haras de Saussay
1/85.09
€ 38
2017-09-23 - CSI2* Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2Jade S (BWP)
Diarado x Equest Carnute
Gilles Nuytens
 Sylvain De Wreede
0/69.85
€ 600
3Id 1 (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
Geoffrey Cobbaut
 Godfried D'Heer
0/71.19
€ 450
5Reve de Bacon (SF)
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Pieter Dejager
 EARL Chateau Bacon
0/77.21
€ 210
6Ilya van het Migroveld (BWP)
Carving x Pachat II
Katrien Nijs
 William De Winne
0/79.42
€ 165
7Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Darco x Zeus
Wim Smet
 Eddy Heyndrickx
0/79.69
€ 120
9Just Luck (BWP)
VDL Cardento x Grandeur
Fabrice Galdini
 Dirk Geerinckx
0/83.34
€ 90
10Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld (BWP)
Epleaser van 't Heike x Interadel Z
Fabrice Galdini
  Verheyen-Pellens
0/86.27
€ 75
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2017-09-23 - CSI1* Class V : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
1Sweet Echo (Echo, sBs)
Lord Chin x Limbo
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
 Marlies Sunt
0/80.04
€ 290
2Quinox (Old)
Pauline Genet
 
4/66.71
€ 230
3Adagaskar (KWPN)
Eurocommerce Toulouse x Robin Z
Elke Blondeel
 
4/76.21
€ 180
4Filou d'Aubry (BWP)
Anayl d'Aubry x Hospodar
Michèle Lievens
 Luc Van Hollebeke
12/66.64
€ 125
5Ambrosia KDW Z (Z)
Arko III x Brahmann St Simeon
Melissa Rocher
 Emile De Waele
12/79.96
€ 95
6Kaiser van het Schanshof (BWP)
Ugano Sitte x Darco
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe
 Andre Vanderheyden
16/84.06
€ 80
Darmstadt-Kranichstein (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2017-09-23 - CSIYH1* Class 17 (6, 7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.40m)
4Querido R (Holst)
Quarz ASK x Corrado I
Marc Boes
 ZG Inke & Volker Reimer
0/61.29
€ 100
Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2017-09-23 - CSI2* Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6Jugano van de Vosberg (BWP)
Ogano Sitte x Clinton
Maartje Verberckmoes
 Patricia Van Guyse
0/65.39
€ 203
10Victorio des Grez (SF)
Nabab de Reve x Laudanum xx
Ignace Philips
 Robert Foissey
4/56.60
€ 90
Lanaken - WChYH WChYH jumping
2017-09-23 - WChYH Class 11 Consolation class (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1Karmelita van den Dries (BWP)
Diamant de Semilly x Darco
Jeroen De Winter
 Dirk Van Aken
0/59.51
€ 938
4Konak (BWP)
Nabab de Reve x Cash
Gilles Thomas
  Hens-Verelst
0/62.77
€ 375
5QP Castellane (Holst)
Casall ASK x Contender
Koen Vereecke
 Detlef Hennings
0/63.26
€ 263
10Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Numero Uno x Randel Z
Filip Lacus
 Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
0/66.35
€ 94
NatCh Belgium (Jumping - Seniors) 2017 Lanaken jumping
2017-09-23 - 2017 Lanaken Final results : (1.50m)
1Chilli Willi (Holst)
Casall ASK x Lord
Nicola Philippaerts
 ZG Peter & Thorsten Diedrichsen
2.18
€ 0
2Igor (BWP)
Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
Jos Verlooy
 Maarten Van Waes
4.93
€ 0
3MJT Nevados S (PZHK)
Calvados Z x Romulado
Grégory Wathelet
 Stanislaw Szurik
6.88
€ 0
4Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Air Jordan Z x Darco
Christophe Vanderhasselt
 Michel Vanderhasselt
6.92
€ 0
5James v.d. Oude Heihoef (BWP)
ARD VDL Douglas x Action-Breaker
Tom Dhaeyere
 Mark Herrijgers
9.26
€ 0
6D&J Havanna (Havanna vd Brouwershoeve, BWP)
Griseldi x Cash
Dries Dekkers
 BVBA Brouwershoeve
9.58
€ 0
7Jeunesse (BWP)
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Quasimodo vd Molendreef
Yves Vanderhasselt
 C.V.B.A. De Manekam
11.03
€ 0
8Grappeloup van het Reenhof (Billie Jean, BWP)
Larino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Jeroen Appelen
 Rudy Haesendonckx
13.31
€ 0
9Uno de la Roque (SF)
Numero Uno x Kannan
Francois Mathy Jr.
EURL Top Stallions Company
14.79
€ 0
10Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Colman x Parco
Dominique Hendrickx
 Karel Van Bael
16.10
€ 0
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2017-09-23 - CSI3* Class A10 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
3Chacco Blue (Chaccio, Meckl)
Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
Celine Denuit
Gestüt Lewitz
0/75.29
€ 375
Le Mans (FRA) CDIY dressage
2017-10-22 - CDIY Young Riders Freestyle :
2Crack C van het Vijverbos (BWP)
Don Renoir x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Hannelore Beckers
 Guido Vanhumbeeck
70.975 %
€ 0
10Corona (KWPN)
Tuschinski x Negro
Kate Wiggins
 P. Wijlaars
58.300 %
€ 0
Le Mans (FRA) CDIU25 dressage
2017-10-22 - CDIU25 Grand Prix 16-25 :
6Giorgio Armani (Westf)
Goethe x Donnerhall
Soraya Brison
 Michael Fliß
64.535 %
€ 0
Le Mans (FRA) CDI2* dressage
2017-10-22 - CDI2* Intermediate I Freestyle :
6Day Dream (Rhein)
Dream of Heidelberg I x Frühlingshaft
Lien Peeters
 Ludo Mesotten
71.000 %
€ 0
9Entertainer Win T (KWPN)
Harmony's Rousseau x Broere Jazz
Amandine Prevost
 A.M.T. Toonen Arts
69.850 %
€ 0
Le Mans (FRA) CDIY dressage
2017-10-21 - CDIY Young Rider Individual Test :
1Crack C van het Vijverbos (BWP)
Don Renoir x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Hannelore Beckers
 Guido Vanhumbeeck
67.842 %
€ 0
9Zelion B (KWPN)
Farrington x Sit This One Out xx
Delphine Beck
 A.Th. de Boer
64.132 %
€ 0
Le Mans (FRA) CDIU25 dressage
2017-10-21 - CDIU25 Intermediate II :
2Giorgio Armani (Westf)
Goethe x Donnerhall
Soraya Brison
 Michael Fliß
67.868 %
€ 0
Le Mans (FRA) CDIY dressage
2017-10-20 - CDIY Young Riders Team Test :
2Crack C van het Vijverbos (BWP)
Don Renoir x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
Hannelore Beckers
 Guido Vanhumbeeck
67.737 %
€ 0
NatCh Netherlands (Eventing - Seniors) - eventing
2017-10-08 - - 2017 (Boekelo) :
6Imperial van de Holtakkers (BWP)
Quidam de Revel x Argentinus
Joris van Springel
 Onno Holtrust
106.0
€ 0
Waregem (BEL) - eventing
2017-09-24 - - CIC2* :
6Averouge des Quatre Chenes (sBs)
Vert et Rouge x Figaro de Belle
Lara de Liedekerke
 Catherine de Foy
52.4
€ 200
7D.V. 8
Jarno Verwimp
 
52.6
€ 150
10Champagne Pia Z (Z)
Chablis I Z x Quinar
Laurine Thijs
Wilfried Lenaerts
58.5
€ 75
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©