Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSI3* 2017-10-10 - 2017-10-15

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 60   Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Francesca Ciriesi
Heinrich Christiansen
Little Lord (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Caretino
€ 800
0/0/28.57
3
Chess (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Lupicor
€ 600
0/0/30.48
4
Harry Charles
D. Masson
Vivaldi du Dom (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Veneur du Prelet
€ 400
0/0/32.51
5
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
€ 280
0/0/32.83
6
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
€ 220
0/0/33.80
7
Eligius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Lux Z
€ 160
0/0/33.85
9
Upercut Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 120
0/0/34.90
10
Anouk de Ruijter
KELCHTERMANS
€ 100
0/0/35.86
11
Erika Lickhammer
Jozef Dillen
€ 100
0/0/36.47
12
Chloe Aston
Ronny Bergiers
€ 100
0/0/36.54
13
Magic Angel (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Armitage x Ahorn
€ 20
0/0/37.58
14
Piergorgio Bucci
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
€ 20
0/0/39.11
15
Harry Charles
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
€ 20
0/0/39.96
17
David Will
Patrick Müller
Chillert Blue (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Polydor
€ 20
0/1/43.89
18
Espresso (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x BMC Nassau
€ 20
0/2/47.91
19
Maximilian Lill
Ferdinand Sanladerer
Granat 301 (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Werther
€ 20
0/4/32.84
20
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
0/4/34.05
21
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide
0/4/35.67
23
Lisa Nooren
P. van Ewijk
Dienellie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor
0/4/36.51
24
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
0/4/37.50
25
Eberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Luidam
0/4/38.34
26
Cava Girl M (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Crown Z x Alpha
0/5/42.96
27
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
0/5/43.41
28
0/5/43.58
30
Duarte Seabra
Evelyne Poitevin
0/8/35.13
31
Antonio Matos Almeida
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
0/8/37.46
33
Ninon Decaqueray
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
0/11/48.94
35
David Will
ZG Rippe & Lachnit
Qualtinue (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x Continue
0/11/50.63
36
Etna (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Jokinal de Bornival
0/12/54.14
37
Megan Williams
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
0/19/49.47
38
Guillaume Foutrier
Eric Vandenbrocke
1/50.16
39
Viktor Daem
J.H.C. Screever
Edgarrento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Numero Uno
1/50.32
40
Paul Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Valentino Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
1/53.49
41
Adeline Hecart
Fany Chasseloup
4/44.24
42
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
4/44.84
43
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Günter Schüder
Clayton 31 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Capo
4/45.77
44
Kevin Jochems
Jean-Pierre Capony
4/46.21
45
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
4/46.76
46
Pierre Rius
Louis Menier
4/46.81
47
Reynald Angot
Alexandrine Hecart
Dulhan de la Roque (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
4/47.41
49
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
4/48.73
50
Annabel Joost
Bruno Gericke
Primus vom Neumühler Hof (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Perigueux x SIEC Livello
4/48.80
51
Luca Maria Moneta
Marina Storgato & Christian Gonsolin
4/49.03
52
Cuba Libre (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/49.14
53
Reynald Angot
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
4/49.15
54
Land Lord (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Landato x
4/49.78
56
Duarte Seabra
David Henderson
4/49.94
57
Laurens Houben
W.G. Arfman
Evarado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Dubai x
5/50.59
58
Adrien Rouchon
E.A.R.L. de la Vieille Epine
5/50.67
59
Batistuta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Emilion x Baloubet du Rouet
5/51.17
60
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
5/51.32
61
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Gabriël Desimpel
5/51.91
62
Dosja (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Gran Corrado
8/46.15
63
Andreas Knippling
Leif Konradi
Larocco 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I
8/47.28
64
Miss Belverdere (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Mity Wind xx
8/47.42
65
Stephane Frey
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
8/47.54
66
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
8/47.78
67
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
8/48.57
68
Quidarco Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
9/50.11
70
Guilherme Lucas Rosado
E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Caugy
10/72.10
71
Gert Jan Bruggink
Karlheinz Böttjer
Primeval Extase (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x Landor S
11/77.08
72
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
12/48.55
74
Ricardo Gil Santos
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Santos
Ecxotic (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Xacal x
14/55.25
75
Nuno Lopes Ferreira
Martin Niedermair
Lindenau 3 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Landprinz x Landadel
14/72.04
-
Evelyne Bussmann
Eveline Bussmann
RET
 Class 64: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
€ 6,000
0/0/36.19
3
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
€ 4,500
0/0/36.20
4
Adeline Hecart
Yvan Servin
Pasha du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Darco
€ 3,000
0/0/37.63
5
€ 2,100
0/0/38.01
6
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
€ 1,650
0/0/40.73
7
Kevin Jochems
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
€ 1,200
0/4/36.63
8
Harry Charles
Patrick Kehoe
€ 900
0/4/40.16
9
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
€ 900
1/75.07
10
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x unknown
€ 750
1/75.28
11
Erika Lickhammer
Gebr. van Helmond
Bonaire (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Corrado I
€ 750
4/71.75
12
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
€ 750
4/72.63
13
Francesca Ciriesi
Jens Ritters
Call Me Spock (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Con Air 7
€ 50
4/73.08
14
Radovan Sillo
W. de Wit-Kluft
Durant W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Kojak
€ 50
4/73.21
15
Billy Twomey
Kim Barzilay
Kimba Flamenco (AES)
Gelding \ light chestnut \ 2009 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker
4/73.43
16
Roelof Bril
N.P. Franssen
Arlando (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Harley VDL x Animo
4/73.85
18
Adrien Rouchon
Jean-Yves & Annie Lemasle
Scala des Champs (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Kannan
4/74.63
20
Maximilian Lill
Nicole Lüttmann
Valour (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Calido I
5/78.73
21
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
8/70.96
22
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
8/71.91
23
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Wolkenstein II
8/72.38
25
8/72.98
26
Nicola Pohl
H.J.M. Dekkers
Copain HD (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Lupicor
8/73.49
27
Rikke Belinda Barker
Reinhold Peter
Quitha Blue (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B
8/74.49
28
Anouk de Ruijter
E. Veenstra
Dunoville V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Renville
9/75.81
29
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
9/75.97
30
Cecilie Hatteland
Remi Tuerlinckx
For Winning TR (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Carprilli
9/76.44
31
Evelyne Bussmann
Jutta Hilmer
That's Me 6 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
9/77.34
32
Lisa Nooren
Hubert Doublet
12/70.84
33
Stephane Frey
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
12/72.42
34
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
12/73.29
35
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
12/73.33
36
David Will
Patrick Müller
Chillert Blue (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Polydor
12/73.36
38
Donner (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Phin Phin x Burggraaf
12/74.08
39
Dickyville (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Lancelot
12/74.58
40
Gert Jan Bruggink
Loes Sanderink
Casparo 26 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calato Z x Marome NW
13/75.91
41
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
16/69.81
42
20/74.55
43
Magic Park (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Ahorn
20/74.96
44
Karina Aziz
J.G. Geerets
21/77.13
45
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
21/91.92
-
Ricardo Gil Santos
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Santos
Ecxotic (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Xacal x
RET
-
Adir Abreu Junior
Jozef Lemmens
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
RET
-
Viktor Daem
W.F.J. Wigink-Markvoort
Cristello 2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
RET
-
Juan Carlos Garcia
Bertrand Vanden Broecke
RET
-
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
RET
-
Marta Bottanelli
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Clintissima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Lauriston
RET
-
Luca Maria Moneta
Olivier Lechauguette
Percine Dream (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Jarnac x Alcamera La Silla
RET
-
ELIM
 Class 56   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Reynald Angot
Patrick Roux & Stephane Thomas
€ 500
0/0/34.91
2
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 400
0/0/35.27
3
Benedicte Glemot
Geert Baertsoen
€ 300
0/0/37.17
4
Frizzle Zizzle (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Vancouver
€ 200
0/0/37.46
5
Jeremy Vieira
Marc & Jean-Luc Le Court
Solo des Ruets (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Mont Blanc
€ 140
0/0/38.99
6
Anouk de Ruijter
De Ruyter Stables
Fioletta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Carthino Z x Calvin Z
€ 110
0/0/39.07
7
Richard Jenkinson
Anke Siewertsen
Culto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 80
0/0/41.24
8
Nora Kuznik
AZ AG NIcoletta Mastroeni
€ 60
0/0/41.94
9
Jessica Mendoza
Wim Van Hoof
€ 60
0/0/46.54
10
Flo Norris
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
€ 50
0/4/37.34
11
Mafalda Costa Marques
Catherine & Bruno Queroli
€ 50
0/4/39.47
12
Johnny Mendes
Zuchthof Fries
Avalon F (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Avagon x Graf Grannus
€ 50
0/4/41.43
13
Capri Sun (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Contender x Capitol I
0/4/41.85
14
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Vincent Brohier
Utwo des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Panama Tame x Arpege Pierreville
0/4/42.02
15
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
0/6/49.78
16
Filipa Caldeira
Leslie Dreaper
Kyleen Ricardo (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ricardo Z x Furisto
0/24/59.38
17
Scarlette Norman
Klaus Kudlinski
0/ELIM
19
Antonio Matos Almeida
Florence Blondeau
Viveddystar (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel
4/65.94
20
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen
4/69.73
21
Barcelona (PSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \
4/70.63
22
Martim Portela de Morais
Philippe & Sophie Bellot
Sphinx de Sand (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Galoubet A
4/73.32
23
Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato
I. Kerbof-Schuurman
Al-Abjar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Mermus R x Bernstein
4/75.27
25
Falina E (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Emilion x Calato Z
4/77.98
26
Regulus de Scellon (SF)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Tristan De Quelen
8/69.83
28
Afonso Esteves
Luis Miguel Cavadas Calado
Deco do Rio (PSH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/74.99
29
Cassidam (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
8/78.77
30
Vasco Escudeiro
E.M. De Corte & Stal van Uitert
Chasse Spleen Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Lavall II
8/78.82
31
Figo Do Baldio (PSH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \
9/82.51
-
Caty Cat (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indoctro
RET
-
Fátima Rous
Agrovarandas Lda.
Fast S (PSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
RET
-
ELIM
 Class 63   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 900
0/51.48
1
Harry Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 900
0/51.48
3
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 600
0/51.52
4
Doron Kuipers
E. Flinkert
Zucces (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Gerlinus x Kenwood
€ 400
0/51.81
5
Duarte Seabra
David Henderson
€ 280
0/53.06
8
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 120
0/54.65
9
Cheppetta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ AB 19 Chepetto x Cash
€ 120
0/54.74
11
Laura Ramos Rait
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 100
0/55.31
12
Antonio Matos Almeida
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
€ 100
0/55.36
14
Upercut Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 20
0/55.49
15
Cecilie Hatteland
D. Noordhuis
Becordia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Hold Up Premier x Marlon
€ 20
0/55.72
16
Batistuta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Emilion x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 20
0/56.83
17
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 20
0/56.92
18
Pierre Rius
Louis Menier
€ 20
0/57.01
19
Mauricio Ruiz
Catarina Svensson
Noble Calippo (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Empire x
€ 20
0/57.90
20
Erika Lickhammer
R.F.H. Elshuis
Edette (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Indorado
€ 20
0/58.38
21
Guillaume Foutrier
Eric Vandenbrocke
€ 20
0/59.05
22
Magic Angel (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Armitage x Ahorn
€ 20
0/60.06
23
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Lucien Villotte
0/62.30
24
Linn Widmark
J.H.L. Niessen
Catrien Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canezaro x Ramiro Z
0/62.86
25
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide
0/63.10
26
Evie Buller
Hermann Gloy
Cilija (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Reichsgraf
0/63.47
27
Linn Widmark
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
0/64.24
28
Gonçalo Esteves
J. Vermeulen
0/64.71
29
Piergorgio Bucci
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
0/65.96
30
Billy Twomey
Ludger Willermann
Lady Lou (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x
0/66.90
31
Jamie Gornall
Sören von Rönne
Christian 25 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lord Liberty
0/67.13
32
Alexander Zetterman
Klaus Thiedemann
Cordalis 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lansing
0/67.87
33
0/67.90
34
Piergorgio Bucci
SPRL Beckbox
1/70.22
36
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
1/71.87
37
Viktor Daem
J.H.C. Screever
Edgarrento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Numero Uno
2/73.36
38
Paul Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Valentino Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
2/74.74
39
Reynald Angot
Alexandrine Hecart
Dulhan de la Roque (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
4/52.88
40
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
4/53.62
41
Adeline Hecart
Fany Chasseloup
4/54.00
42
Reynald Angot
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
4/55.39
43
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
4/57.17
44
Annabel Joost
Rene Pieper
Letkiss 20 (SA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Levisto Z x Kolibri
4/57.40
45
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
S.C.E.A. Elevage JP Kervadec
4/57.44
46
Miss Belverdere (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Mity Wind xx
4/61.21
47
Alexandra Muhr
Anna-Karin Söderlund
Neo Kvarnsveden (SWB)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Camaro M x
4/65.42
48
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
4/65.70
49
Karina Aziz
EARL Haras de la Gisloterie
Vox Dei (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Cook du Midour
4/65.84
50
Mauricio Ruiz
Jacques Leterme
4/66.17
51
Nicola Pohl
Mette & Kristian Drejer
Cavas Toftegård (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carano x Solos Landtinus
4/66.35
52
Eberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Luidam
4/66.40
53
Paulo Stewart
Karine & Christian Cadoux
4/66.57
55
Espresso (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x BMC Nassau
4/67.66
56
Daniel Heuer
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
4/68.13
57
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
4/68.23
57
Jessica Mendoza
New Priory Stud
Np Zelah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ El-Thuder x Hamilton III
4/68.23
59
Exellentie (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Lord Z
5/69.51
61
Bernardo Naveillan
Maurice & Colette Riviere
Voisine de Normandie (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \