Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSI3* 2017-10-10 - 2017-10-15

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Teck de Riverland (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
€ 1,000
0/0/28.01
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 7,500
0/0/36.08
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Reynald Angot
Patrick Roux & Stephane Thomas
Virevolt (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Oncle Pol HN x Risueño la Silla
€ 500
0/0/34.91
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 900
0/51.48
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Martim Portela de Morais
Philippe & Sophie Bellot
Sphinx de Sand (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Galoubet A
€ 250
0/65.69
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harry Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 900
0/51.48
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
€ 750
0/59.91
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Adeline Hecart
Fany Chasseloup
Vendetta de Cossigny (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Rasta du Soutrait x Jabad
€ 1,000
0/59.05
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 500
0/0/0/33.55
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Antonio Matos Almeida
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Ulena Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Alligator Fontaine
€ 625
0/55.83
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 500
0/0/27.10
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Venus C
Mare \ black brown \ 2002 \
€ 500
0/53.03
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 6,150
0/0/25.50
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha
Jean-Emmanuel Schmidt
Stone Lutterbach (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Genius
€ 500
0/56.44
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
€ 6,150
0/64.66
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 625
0/0/27.24
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ronaldo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Ahorn x Stuyvesant xx
€ 250
0/0/25.88
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Francesca Ciriesi
Heinrich Christiansen
Little Lord (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Caretino
€ 800
0/0/28.57
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
€ 6,000
0/0/36.19
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 400
0/0/35.27
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Vincent Brohier
Utwo des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Panama Tame x Arpege Pierreville
€ 200
0/68.74
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Antonio Matos Almeida
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Ulena Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Alligator Fontaine
€ 600
0/60.78
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
David Will
ZG Rippe & Lachnit
Qualtinue (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x Continue
€ 800
0/59.87
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
€ 400
0/0/0/34.44
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Utrillo de Breve (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x Hand in Glove xx
€ 500
0/57.13
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Silvio Teixeira da Silva
Quinta da Jorge Albuquerque
Charme de Atie Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Quito de Baussy
€ 400
0/0/27.62
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha
Jean-Emmanuel Schmidt
Stone Lutterbach (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Genius
€ 400
0/56.06
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bernardo Naveillan
Maurice & Colette Riviere
€ 4,920
0/0/25.95
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cartino III (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Topas
€ 400
0/56.77
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Piergorgio Bucci
Dirk De Pauw
€ 4,920
0/64.88
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Lucien Villotte
Volver de la Vigne (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cumano
€ 500
0/0/27.99
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Reynald Angot
Patrick Roux & Stephane Thomas
Virevolt (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Oncle Pol HN x Risueño la Silla
€ 200
0/0/26.25
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chess (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Lupicor
€ 600
0/0/30.48
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
€ 4,500
0/0/36.20
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Zenzero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Burggraaf
€ 3,690
0/64.98
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benedicte Glemot
Geert Baertsoen
Agathe de La Pomme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Tinka's Boy
€ 300
0/0/37.17
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 600
0/51.52
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reynald Angot
Patrick Roux & Stephane Thomas
Virevolt (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Oncle Pol HN x Risueño la Silla
€ 150
0/69.27
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rikke Belinda Barker
Cathy Varoquier& Anny Richer
€ 450
0/61.78
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reynald Angot
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
€ 600
0/60.25
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
€ 300
0/4/54.20
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
G.H.W. Griemelink
Casti Aneira (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Casco
€ 375
0/60.78
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 300
0/0/28.09
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Adrien Rouchon
Maarten & Donaat Brondeel
Halica vd Breemeersen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Escuro x Wanderer
€ 300
0/57.22
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Juan Carlos Garcia
Bertrand Vanden Broecke
€ 3,690
0/0/26.35
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Utrillo de Breve (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x Hand in Glove xx
€ 300
0/56.81
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 375
0/0/29.00
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sangha du Jaolas (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Quite Capitol x Reve d'Elle
€ 150
0/0/26.65
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harry Charles
D. Masson
Vivaldi du Dom (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Veneur du Prelet
€ 400
0/0/32.51
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Adeline Hecart
Yvan Servin
Pasha du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Darco
€ 3,000
0/0/37.63
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Frizzle Zizzle (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Vancouver
€ 200
0/0/37.46
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Doron Kuipers
E. Flinkert
Zucces (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Gerlinus x Kenwood
€ 400
0/51.81
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Zicero D (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x
€ 100
0/70.18
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephane Frey
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Urbino de Bremoy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Reve d'Elle
€ 300
0/62.70
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Fairness Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calvaro Z
€ 400
0/60.60
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wan Architect
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \
€ 200
0/4/55.71
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Gestüt Grotenhof
Zallina Floreval (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 250
0/61.48
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Luiz Felipe Neto de Azevedo
Jerry Braeckevelt
Galouba van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Darco
€ 200
0/0/28.15
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Devotion (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x Landfriese II
€ 200
0/59.44
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harry Charles
J. van Gorkum
Controe (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wender R x Iroko
€ 2,091
0/0/27.16
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 200
0/58.52
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jeremy Sweetnam
Haras Joter Ltd.
Sir Landal Joter (BH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Singulord Joter x Landadel
€ 2,091
0/0/27.16
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Guillaume Foutrier
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 2,460
0/65.77
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Lieven Boelens
€ 250
0/0/29.38
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Evensong III (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Luidam x
€ 100
0/0/27.30
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 280
0/0/32.83
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Andreas Knippling
Leon Smets
Hertoch van 't Prinsenveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casario II x Cento
€ 2,100
0/0/38.01
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
San Patrignano S.R.L.
€ 1,722
0/65.95
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jeremy Vieira
Marc & Jean-Luc Le Court
Solo des Ruets (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Mont Blanc
€ 140
0/0/38.99
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Duarte Seabra
David Henderson
All About Fernhill (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Young Golden
€ 280
0/53.06
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ronaldo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Ahorn x Stuyvesant xx
€ 70
0/70.33
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kevin Jochems
Jean-Pierre Capony
Quinoa des Riollets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Fort Grandchamp
€ 210
0/62.73
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
€ 280
0/61.65
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Rikke Belinda Barker
Cathy Varoquier& Anny Richer
€ 140
0/4/55.78
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Daegen Lalan (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Julio Mariner xx
€ 175
0/62.53
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Venus C
Mare \ black brown \ 2002 \
€ 140
0/0/28.30
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 140
0/63.95
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Adrien Rouchon
Maarten & Donaat Brondeel
Halica vd Breemeersen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Escuro x Wanderer
€ 140
0/61.16
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jessica Mendoza
New Priory Stud
Np Zelah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ El-Thuder x Hamilton III
€ 175
0/0/29.75
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Figo Do Baldio (PSH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \
€ 70
0/0/27.67
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
Malibou Heart (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Maloubet de Pleville
€ 220
0/0/33.80
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
€ 1,650
0/0/40.73
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Anouk de Ruijter
De Ruyter Stables
Fioletta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Carthino Z x Calvin Z
€ 110
0/0/39.07
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Caty Cat (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indoctro
€ 55
0/71.52
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Luca Maria Moneta
Borianna Chapron & Nadine Bertran de Balanda
€ 165
0/62.89
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne
€ 220
0/62.13
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 110
0/4/56.50
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stephane Frey
Leon & Yvette Fossey
€ 138
0/63.23
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha
Jean-Emmanuel Schmidt
Stone Lutterbach (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Genius
€ 110
0/0/28.60
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gert Jan Bruggink
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Miss Felicia Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Marome NW x Albführen's Memphis
€ 110
0/63.99
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Evelyne Bussmann
Eveline Bussmann
Fleury d'Aveline CH (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Drosselklang II
€ 1,353
0/0/27.27
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 110
0/63.15
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Reynald Angot
Alexandrine Hecart
Dulhan de la Roque (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
€ 1,353
0/66.31
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ninon Decaqueray
Claude Couquet
Tempo de Puymalier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Quand Viens Tu
€ 138
0/0/29.82
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato
I. Kerbof-Schuurman
Al-Abjar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Mermus R x Bernstein
€ 55
0/0/28.08
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Eligius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Lux Z
€ 160
0/0/33.85
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kevin Jochems
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
€ 1,200
0/4/36.63
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Richard Jenkinson
Anke Siewertsen
Culto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 80
0/0/41.24
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne
€ 160
0/54.56
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Benedicte Glemot
Geert Baertsoen
Agathe de La Pomme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Tinka's Boy
€ 40
0/75.26
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Gestüt Grotenhof
Zallina Floreval (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 120
0/65.54
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Evelyne Bussmann
Jutta Hilmer
That's Me 6 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 160
0/62.54
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emma Stoker
Joachim Tobaben
Townhead Annie (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x For Pleasure
€ 80
0/4/59.51
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Yalambi`s Chiquita (AWHA)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Indoctro
€ 100
0/64.13
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cassia DS (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
€ 80
0/0/29.47
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Erika Lickhammer
Rolf Habrock
Cornydor (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x
€ 70
0/65.68
7
Daniel Heuer
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 70
0/65.68
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bernardo Naveillan
J.-P. Deliener
€ 984
0/0/27.39
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Arsinoe Vieux Moulin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
€ 80
0/63.20
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Harry Charles
J. van Gorkum
Controe (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wender R x Iroko
€ 984
0/66.32
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Mel Thijssen
J.W. Vink & J.M. Kateman
Enjoy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Viceroy T x Mendel DDH
€ 100
0/0/29.87
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Scarlette Norman
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 40
0/0/28.09
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne
€ 120
0/0/34.63
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harry Charles
Patrick Kehoe
ABC Quantum Cruise (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cruising
€ 900
0/4/40.16
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nora Kuznik
AZ AG NIcoletta Mastroeni
€ 60
0/0/41.94
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 120
0/54.65
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Richard Jenkinson
Anke Siewertsen
Culto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 30
0/75.33
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
David Will
Kai Ebsen
Chuck Bass 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Calido I
€ 90
0/68.18
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ninon Decaqueray
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
Paradis Latin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quabri de Laleu
€ 120
0/64.58
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dolltaire (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 60
0/4/59.89
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Flo Norris
Jean-Marie & Francoise Lecuyer
Super d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Semour de Savinia
€ 75
0/64.88
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Caddy Van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Zento x Prins Van de Kapel
€ 60
0/0/29.62
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
€ 738
0/0/27.58
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
David Will
Kai Ebsen
Chuck Bass 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Calido I
€ 60
0/64.77
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 738
0/66.53
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Erika Lickhammer
Maud Ohlssen
High Nitro (SWB)
Stallion \ black \ VDL Empire x Cobra
€ 75
0/0/30.12
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Caty Cat (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indoctro
€ 30
0/0/28.40
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Upercut Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 120
0/0/34.90
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
Spike vd Withoeve (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sting Vd Withoeve x Rival Z
€ 900
1/75.07
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple
Zara 104 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I
€ 738
0/67.25
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jessica Mendoza
Wim Van Hoof
Kyara van 't Breezerhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Clovis x Chin Chin
€ 60
0/0/46.54
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cheppetta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ AB 19 Chepetto x Cash
€ 120
0/54.74
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Catarina Magahaes
Louis Lenaerts
Dicaprio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Capital
€ 30
0/77.14
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Duarte Seabra
EARL De Clamens
Vip de Clamens (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Crown Z
€ 90
0/69.53
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
Malibou Heart (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Maloubet de Pleville
€ 120
0/65.25
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Guillaume Foutrier
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 75
0/65.18
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Duarte Seabra
Manuel Caldeira Fernandes
Faultaire Famaguda (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \
€ 60
0/0/30.47
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
€ 60
0/67.49
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Billy Twomey
Kim Barzilay
Kimba Flamenco (AES)
Gelding \ light chestnut \ 2009 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker
€ 738
0/0/27.64
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Mafalda Costa Marques
Hanno Köhncke
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 60
0/68.23
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
€ 30
0/0/28.63
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Anouk de Ruijter
KELCHTERMANS
Cynthia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Turbo van 't Gestelhof
€ 100
0/0/35.86
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x unknown
€ 750
1/75.28
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Flo Norris
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
Imago vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Cassini I
€ 50
0/4/37.34
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jessica Mendoza
Wim Van Hoof
Kyara van 't Breezerhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Clovis x Chin Chin
€ 25
0/77.50
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Flo Norris
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
Songe de Toscane (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Quick Star
€ 75
0/70.68
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cheppetta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ AB 19 Chepetto x Cash
€ 100
0/66.52
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
€ 50
0/20/61.48
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Piergorgio Bucci
Sergio Melotto
Faberlys (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Contendro I
€ 63
0/67.07
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Guilherme Lucas Rosado
E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Caugy
Up du Salbey (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Vas Y Donc Longane
€ 50
0/0/31.63
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Erika Lickhammer
Maud Ohlssen
High Nitro (SWB)
Stallion \ black \ VDL Empire x Cobra
€ 50
0/67.95
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Vintadge de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 615
0/0/28.12
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Catarina Magahaes
Louis Lenaerts
Dicaprio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Capital
€ 50
0/68.35
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gert Jan Bruggink
Loes Sanderink
Casparo 26 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calato Z x Marome NW
€ 615
0/67.56
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jamie Gornall
Sören von Rönne
Christian 25 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lord Liberty
€ 63
0/0/33.23
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Flo Norris
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
Imago vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Cassini I
€ 25
0/0/29.28
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Erika Lickhammer
Jozef Dillen
€ 100
0/0/36.47
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Erika Lickhammer
Gebr. van Helmond
Bonaire (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Corrado I
€ 750
4/71.75
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mafalda Costa Marques
Catherine & Bruno Queroli
Union Jack de Comnene (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Rivage du Poncel
€ 50
0/4/39.47
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Laura Ramos Rait
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 100
0/55.31
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mafalda Costa Marques
Catherine & Bruno Queroli
Union Jack de Comnene (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Rivage du Poncel
€ 25
0/78.11
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alexander Zetterman
Sisse Sejrbo
Magic Angel (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Armitage x Ahorn
€ 75
0/71.03
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Annabel Joost
Bruno Gericke
Primus vom Neumühler Hof (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Perigueux x SIEC Livello
€ 100
0/66.65
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dublin S (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 50
0/73.86
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gert Jan Bruggink
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Miss Felicia Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Marome NW x Albführen's Memphis
€ 63
0/67.13
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sören von Rönne
Eric Kabernagel
Conrad 119 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x
€ 50
0/0/32.33
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chabala (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet
€ 50
0/68.84
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
€ 615
0/0/28.14
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Miguel Viana
Eric Polfliet
Jorden van de Kruishoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 50
0/69.18
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
€ 615
0/68.91
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Linn Widmark
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
€ 63
0/0/33.71
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mohamed Serag El Gayar
Bernhard Prövestmann
Lotta Granada (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 25
0/0/30.08
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chloe Aston
Ronny Bergiers
€ 100
0/0/36.54
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
€ 750
4/72.63
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Johnny Mendes
Zuchthof Fries
Avalon F (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Avagon x Graf Grannus
€ 50
0/4/41.43
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Antonio Matos Almeida
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
Radja de B'Neville (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Allegreto x Dear Patrick xx
€ 100
0/55.36
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cappella 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x
€ 25
0/79.45
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Eberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Luidam
€ 75
0/71.83
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Olivier Boussemaere
€ 100
0/68.51
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
€ 50
0/73.91
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Erika Lickhammer
Rolf Habrock
Cornydor (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x
€ 63
0/68.72
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mafalda Costa Marques
Hanno Köhncke
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 50
0/0/32.95
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jaime Marsh
J.b. Hulshof
Casaktie (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Caresino
€ 50
0/70.91
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lisa Nooren
Hubert Doublet
€ 615
0/0/28.63
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Zarza Lithya (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Odermus R x Indoctro
€ 50
0/69.95
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
€ 615
0/69.45
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Billy Twomey
Ludger Willermann
Lady Lou (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x
€ 63
0/0/34.27
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Fátima Rous
Agrovarandas Lda.
Fast S (PSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 25
0/0/32.90
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alexander Zetterman
Sisse Sejrbo
Magic Angel (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Armitage x Ahorn
€ 20
0/0/37.58
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Francesca Ciriesi
Jens Ritters
Call Me Spock (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Con Air 7
€ 50
4/73.08
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Richard Jenkinson
Rudi Stage
Capri Sun (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Contender x Capitol I
0/4/41.85
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Twix V Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/55.46
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nora Kuznik
AZ AG NIcoletta Mastroeni
0/79.58
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cecilie Hatteland
D. Noordhuis
Becordia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Hold Up Premier x Marlon
0/72.47
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Horsestud Thijs BVBA
Booming Blue Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 20
0/68.88
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cecilie Hatteland
D. Noordhuis
Becordia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Hold Up Premier x Marlon
0/74.02
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Lieven Boelens
0/69.03
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
George Holder
Robert Whitaker
Kingstar (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diego van de Padenborre x Skippy II
0/0/33.26
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Arsinoe Vieux Moulin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
€ 10
0/71.00
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 50
0/0/28.64
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Duarte Seabra
Manuel Caldeira Fernandes
Faultaire Famaguda (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \
0/69.96
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dickyville (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Lancelot
€ 50
0/70.30
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jeremy Vieira
Marc & Jean-Luc Le Court
Solo des Ruets (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Mont Blanc
0/0/33.56
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Piergorgio Bucci
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
€ 20
0/0/39.11
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Radovan Sillo
W. de Wit-Kluft
Durant W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Kojak
€ 50
4/73.21
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Vincent Brohier
Utwo des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Panama Tame x Arpege Pierreville
0/4/42.02
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Upercut Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 20
0/55.49
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Anouk de Ruijter
De Ruyter Stables
Fioletta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Carthino Z x Calvin Z
0/81.96
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Andreas Knippling
Leif Konradi
Larocco 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I
0/72.59
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Alexander Zetterman
Sisse Sejrbo
Magic Park (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Ahorn
€ 20
0/69.43
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Erika Lickhammer
Maud Ohlssen
High Nitro (SWB)
Stallion \ black \ VDL Empire x Cobra
0/75.56
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Lisa Nooren
Stables WW
VDL Groep Charisma Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calato Z x Landjunge
0/70.04
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Piergorgio Bucci
Sergio Melotto
Faberlys (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Contendro I
0/0/34.02
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Radovan Sillo
R. Vrieling
Fernando V. (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Zapatero VDL x Larino
1/71.53
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
€ 50
0/0/28.87
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Pedro Henrique Martins Kuhlmann
Elke Scholtessen-Christian
Lucky Strike (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lantino x Calando I
0/72.56
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stephane Frey
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
€ 50
0/70.44
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola
Uwe Lemmermann
Luchador 5 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Landor S x Ramiro's Son II
€ 10
0/0/35.27
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sören von Rönne
Eric Kabernagel
Conrad 119 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x
0/0/33.66
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Harry Charles
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
€ 20
0/0/39.96
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Billy Twomey
Kim Barzilay
Kimba Flamenco (AES)
Gelding \ light chestnut \ 2009 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker
4/73.43
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
0/6/49.78
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cecilie Hatteland
D. Noordhuis
Becordia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Hold Up Premier x Marlon
€ 20
0/55.72
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
4/67.44
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Billy Twomey
Ludger Willermann
Lady Lou (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x
0/77.75
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marta Bottanelli
Chr. M. Snepvangers
Caletto (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
€ 20
0/69.65
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anouk de Ruijter
Gebr. Bosch
Fiorie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zacharov TN x Manhattan
0/76.53
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Benny Stoffelen
Kecha St (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Cassini I
0/72.23
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
0/0/34.41
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
1/71.75
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Michel Hecart
Alexandrine Hecart
Divine de la Roque (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Hero de Hus x Kannan
€ 50
0/0/29.73
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jamie Gornall
Horst Günter Kruse
Cristobal 21 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cristo x Baldini I
0/72.74
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
€ 50
0/70.98
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sanne Thijssen
Wilfried Walter
Carinja 18 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ For Fashion x Carinjo HDC
€ 10
0/1/38.33
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Leonel Carmo Maio Luis
Godimus Benoit
Cagliari Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Canturo x Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos
0/0/34.81
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Uckland de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Damiro B
€ 20
0/1/43.73
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Roelof Bril
N.P. Franssen
Arlando (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Harley VDL x Animo
4/73.85
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Filipa Caldeira
Leslie Dreaper
Kyleen Ricardo (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ricardo Z x Furisto
0/24/59.38
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Batistuta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Emilion x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 20
0/56.83
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sangha du Jaolas (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Quite Capitol x Reve d'Elle
4/68.94
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cava Girl M (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Crown Z x Alpha
1/79.28
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
S.C.E.A. Elevage JP Kervadec
€ 20
0/69.83
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mel Thijssen
J.W. Vink & J.M. Kateman
Enjoy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Viceroy T x Mendel DDH
0/76.84
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
2/80.52
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
0/1/36.98
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nicola Pohl
Iben Salling Syrik
Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Hattrick
2/76.71
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Duarte Seabra
EARL De Clamens
Vip de Clamens (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Crown Z
€ 50
0/0/29.77
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 51  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 50
0/72.09
 Class 53  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Antonio Matos Almeida
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Ulena Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Alligator Fontaine
€ 10
0/4/27.36
 Class 61  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Falina E (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Emilion x Calato Z
0/0/36.29
 Class 60  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
David Will
Patrick Müller
Chillert Blue (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Polydor
€ 20
0/1/43.89
 Class 64: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 56  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Scarlette Norman
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
0/ELIM
 Class 63  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Vuduciel un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
€ 20
0/56.92
 Class 52  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Flo Norris
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
Imago vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Cassini I
4/71.97
 Class 50  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 54  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Anouk de Ruijter
KELCHTERMANS
Cynthia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Turbo van 't Gestelhof
€ 20
0/69.89
 Class 59  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
0/77.35
 Class 58  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kevin Jochems
P.J. Montfort
Diablo Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lavaletto 7
2/81.07
 Class 57  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola
Zucht- & Turnierstall Hartmann
Clintissimo Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Carthago Z
0/1/37.14
 Class 49  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
G.H.W. Griemelink
Casti Aneira (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Casco
4/57.51
 Class 55  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Evelyne Bussmann
Jutta Hilmer
That's Me 6 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 50
0/0/29.83
 Class 62  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Radovan Sillo
R. Vrieling
Fernando V. (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Zapatero VDL x Larino
0/73.05