Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSIYH1* 2017-09-26 - 2017-10-01

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Duarte Seabra
Michael Brennan
Plot de Fernhill (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Diamant de Semilly
€ 175
0/62.29
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Luca Maria Moneta
Marti Kurt
Jonas KM (CH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Joly St. Hubert x Carthago Z
€ 225
0/60.18
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
George Whitaker
Stefaan Van Loveren
€ 500
0/0/35.70
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 225
0/0/30.75
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
NV Lisa
Magic Chanti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Nabab de Reve x Fidjy of Colors
€ 125
0/55.95
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jeremy Sweetnam
Regine Janßen
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
€ 625
0/0/40.38
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Duarte Seabra
Michael Brennan
Plot de Fernhill (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Diamant de Semilly
€ 175
0/0/33.19
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
NV Lisa
Magic Chanti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Nabab de Reve x Fidjy of Colors
€ 125
0/62.18
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Sadie A Burchmore
Hamberlins Vera
Mare \ skewbald \ 2012 \ Farco van Vriesput x Voltaire
€ 125
0/0/32.54
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 140
0/64.59
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 180
0/60.43
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Darragh Kenny
Patrick & Laurence Blanckaert
Biela d'Auzay LA (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Nouma d'Auzay x Cento
€ 400
0/0/36.66
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Luca Maria Moneta
Borianna Chapron & Nadine Bertran de Balanda
€ 180
0/0/32.79
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Sadie A Burchmore
Hamberlins Vera
Mare \ skewbald \ 2012 \ Farco van Vriesput x Voltaire
€ 100
0/57.16
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chloe Aston
L.J. van den Hanenberg
Fiene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Londontimes x Quinar
€ 500
0/0/42.25
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 140
0/0/34.04
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sören von Rönne
Bernd Mohr
Quel Filou 16 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Lerano
€ 100
0/64.20
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sören von Rönne
Bernd Mohr
Quel Filou 16 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Lerano
€ 100
0/0/33.25
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Georg van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
€ 105
0/65.92
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexander Zetterman
Stuteri Nygårdens & Veterinärpraktik HB
Lucky Lisa (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Heartbeat x Lux Z
€ 135
0/62.89
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
€ 300
0/0/38.44
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
€ 135
0/0/34.31
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anna Schwarzer
Frank Johannsen
Carricola (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Carrico x Chasseur I
€ 75
0/61.07
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Darragh Kenny
Lutz Bennewitz
Classic Dream (SaThü)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Colestus x Inster Graditz
€ 375
0/0/42.40
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alina Klatte
Reinhard Koopmann
Armentos (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Armitage x Levantos I
€ 105
0/0/35.99
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Emma Stoker
Gbr. Klausing
Grand Stakkato (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Stakkato
€ 75
0/65.71
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chloe Aston
NV Lisa
Magic Chanti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Nabab de Reve x Fidjy of Colors
€ 75
0/0/34.71
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
George Whitaker
Stefaan Van Loveren
€ 70
0/66.28
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
€ 90
0/63.32
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
€ 90
0/0/35.71
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sandra Gaspar Carreira
SARL Haras de Hus
Conan de Hus (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Balthazar de Hus x VDL Corland
€ 50
0/64.73
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 250
0/0/42.90
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
David Will
Wolfgang Trede
Charly 1595 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Cayado x Baldini I
€ 70
0/0/36.69
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Shakira (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 50
0/66.34
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
Gbr. Klausing
Grand Stakkato (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Stakkato
€ 50
0/0/38.73
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
€ 49
0/66.87
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
€ 63
0/66.01
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luca Ruxandariu
George Schepers
Adonis S Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Wess-S
€ 140
0/0/41.64
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
Olivia 156 (BA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
€ 63
0/0/36.25
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luis Silva Fernandes
Edouard Thery
Cupidor Muzzy (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Quidam de Revel
€ 35
0/65.34
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
Olivia 156 (BA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
€ 175
0/0/43.21
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luca Maria Moneta
EARL Haras de la Folie
Belize du Marais (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Bonhomme II x Caucalis
€ 49
0/0/38.34
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Sadie A Burchmore
Hamberlins Vera
Mare \ skewbald \ 2012 \ Farco van Vriesput x Voltaire
€ 35
0/66.71
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
R. van der Poel-Stieber
Celtic Dream Pss Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Clinton x Chin Chin
€ 35
0/0/39.25
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Maximilian Lill
P. van den Hurk
Carreras (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Caleandro x Landgold 3
€ 39
0/66.90
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
Olivia 156 (BA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
€ 50
0/66.04
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Leo Lorimer
Geert Van Loo - Soenens
Liu-Jo VLS (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Action-Breaker
€ 110
0/0/43.63
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jeremy Sweetnam
Regine Janßen
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
€ 50
0/0/37.39
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Emma Stoker
Gbr. Klausing
Grand Stakkato (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Stakkato
€ 28
0/66.89
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexander Zetterman
Stuteri Nygårdens & Veterinärpraktik HB
Lucky Lisa (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Heartbeat x Lux Z
€ 138
0/0/43.93
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Late Night S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Skippy II
€ 39
0/0/38.54
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Angela Eardley
M. Trunkfield
€ 28
0/67.34
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Angela Eardley
M. Trunkfield
€ 28
0/0/39.75
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Luca Maria Moneta
EARL Haras de la Folie
Belize du Marais (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Bonhomme II x Caucalis
€ 28
0/67.09
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jeremy Sweetnam
Regine Janßen
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
€ 36
0/66.47
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
David Will
Wolfgang Trede
Charly 1595 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Cayado x Baldini I
€ 80
0/4/34.52
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chloe Aston
L.J. van den Hanenberg
Fiene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Londontimes x Quinar
€ 36
4/46.04
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kim Bril
R. Bril
Hutchinson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Ukato x Nabab de Reve
€ 20
0/68.41
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Luca Maria Moneta
Marti Kurt
Jonas KM (CH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Joly St. Hubert x Carthago Z
€ 100
0/0/44.97
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Megan Williams
Huntingdale Horse Farm
Kingdom Come (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kingdom x President
€ 28
0/0/39.54
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anna Schwarzer
Frank Johannsen
Carricola (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Carrico x Chasseur I
€ 20
0/68.21
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anna Schwarzer
Frank Johannsen
Carricola (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Carrico x Chasseur I
€ 20
0/0/40.15
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Darragh Kenny
Lutz Bennewitz
Classic Dream (SaThü)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Colestus x Inster Graditz
€ 27
0/67.14
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
João Victor Castro
Gertraud Schwarze
Touch of Class 17 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Comme Il Faut x Silbersee
€ 60
0/4/38.15
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maximilian Lill
Ernst Eickelkamp
Corona 122 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x Caretano Z
€ 27
4/47.06
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Electric Lady Love (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Cannavaros x Gamblers Cup
€ 15
0/69.89
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Michel 231 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 75
0/0/44.98
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
João Victor Castro
Gertraud Schwarze
Touch of Class 17 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Comme Il Faut x Silbersee
€ 21
0/0/42.34
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sandra Gaspar Carreira
SARL Haras de Hus
Conan de Hus (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Balthazar de Hus x VDL Corland
€ 15
0/72.86
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Luis Silva Fernandes
Edouard Thery
Cupidor Muzzy (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Quidam de Revel
€ 15
0/0/40.63
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Glamour ES (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Calvados
€ 21
0/68.32
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Luca Maria Moneta
Borianna Chapron & Nadine Bertran de Balanda
€ 27
4/60.87
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Glamour ES (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Calvados
€ 60
0/4/38.76
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Michel 231 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 27
4/48.09
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Shakira (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 15
0/69.92
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Frizzle Zizzle (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Vancouver
€ 75
0/0/47.54
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
David Will
Siegfried Pilz
Goodwill 68 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Goldfever I x Cornet Obolensky
€ 21
0/0/43.24
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kim Bril
R. Bril
Hutchinson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Ukato x Nabab de Reve
€ 15
0/73.27
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Shakira (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 13
0/0/42.98
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Pedro Caseiro
Guy & Fabrice Paris
Balou des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Nonplusultra 3 x Ultimo van ter Moude
€ 18
0/70.92
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chloe Aston
L.J. van den Hanenberg
Fiene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Londontimes x Quinar
€ 23
4/61.93
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Forgiven Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ For Passion D'ive Z x Coriano Z
€ 50
0/4/39.44
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Andreas Knippling
Leif Konradi
Larocco 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I
€ 23
4/48.32
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Alexander Zetterman
ZG Frauke & Rainer Spiess GbR
Contento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Comme Il Faut x Collin L
€ 13
0/70.08
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jamie Gornall
Christine Ahrens
Count Codex (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Glückspilz
€ 63
0/0/49.10
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Leo Lorimer
Geert Van Loo - Soenens
Liu-Jo VLS (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Action-Breaker
€ 18
0/0/45.18
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gotha de Baudignies (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 13
0/74.14
11
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Ernesto Matthes
Hennessy Do Casal (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2012 \ VDL Corland x Papillon Rouge
€ 13
0/74.41
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Electric Lady Love (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Cannavaros x Gamblers Cup
€ 13
0/0/45.16
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Late Night S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Skippy II
€ 18
0/75.82
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 23
4/61.98
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Late Night S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Skippy II
€ 50
0/4/42.22
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
One Step du St Homme (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 23
4/48.96
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gaspar 7 (PSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \
€ 13
0/70.91
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
One Step du St Homme (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 63
0/0/49.53
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Georg van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
€ 18
0/0/46.58
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Victoria Tachet
Herik Duran
Django Des Rosiers Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 13
0/75.54
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gotha de Baudignies (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 13
0/0/45.73
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Forgiven Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ For Passion D'ive Z x Coriano Z
€ 18
0/77.52
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Finca S
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 23
4/63.87
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maximilian Lill
P. van den Hurk
Carreras (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Caleandro x Landgold 3
€ 50
0/8/37.22
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Finca S
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 23
4/50.22
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
€ 13
0/71.36
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maximilian Lill
Ernst Eickelkamp
Corona 122 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x Caretano Z
€ 63
0/2/56.41
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Glamour ES (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Calvados
€ 18
0/4/35.29
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Arvid Tenfält
Caroline Dedeyne
Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Atlantys By Wisbecq x Faust Z
0/75.73
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Soc. Agr. Sobreiro Velho
Grupo Prom Hitchcock (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \
0/0/45.79
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Andreas Knippling
ZG Masche & Klopp
Quabil (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Stakkato
1/78.58
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Duarte Seabra
Davind Hogan
LCC Sapphire (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Cruising
0/8/42.92
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luca Maria Moneta
Marti Kurt
Jonas KM (CH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Joly St. Hubert x Carthago Z
4/50.48
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Victoria Tachet
Herik Duran
Django Des Rosiers Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
0/73.99
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luca Maria Moneta
Borianna Chapron & Nadine Bertran de Balanda
0/4/45.28
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luca Ruxandariu
George Schepers
Adonis S Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Wess-S
0/4/39.28
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gaspar 7 (PSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \
1/80.04
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sandra Gaspar Carreira
SARL Haras de Hus
Conan de Hus (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Balthazar de Hus x VDL Corland
0/0/46.59
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Leo Lorimer
Geert Van Loo - Soenens
Liu-Jo VLS (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Action-Breaker
1/79.16
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jamie Gornall
Jürgen Kurz
Clintadel (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Acord II
4/71.65
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sören von Rönne
Gerald Grashorn
Conan G (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cum Laude 5 x Silvio I
2/82.51
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Duarte Seabra
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Carat de Bremoy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Quick Star x Diamant de Semilly
0/74.46
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Finca S
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
1/83.07
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Victoria Tachet
Herik Duran
Django Des Rosiers Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
0/1/47.36
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jamie Gornall
Christine Ahrens
Count Codex (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Glückspilz
4/76.44
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pedro Caseiro
Guy & Fabrice Paris
Balou des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Nonplusultra 3 x Ultimo van ter Moude
4/69.82
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Can Fly 20 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
16/67.95
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Duarte Seabra
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
0/75.88
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Andreas Knippling
Leif Konradi
Larocco 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I
1/83.11
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Luis Silva Fernandes
Edouard Thery
Cupidor Muzzy (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Quidam de Revel
4/71.37
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alexander Zetterman
Matthias Kahler
Zalando (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Zambesi x Cesano II
0/1/47.85
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Megan Williams
Huntingdale Horse Farm
Kingdom Come (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kingdom x President
1/81.54
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Michel 231 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
8/68.98
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Arvid Tenfält
Tim & Leida Collins
Genesis TCS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Sheraton x Vigo d'Arsouilles
4/72.69
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alexander Zetterman
Matthias Kahler
Zalando (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Zambesi x Cesano II
0/76.81
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
1/83.62
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pedro Caseiro
Guy & Fabrice Paris
Balou des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Nonplusultra 3 x Ultimo van ter Moude
0/8/38.64
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harley's (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Celano
4/71.45
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kim Bril
R. Bril
Hutchinson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Ukato x Nabab de Reve
0/1/48.76
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Luca Ruxandariu
George Schepers
Adonis S Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Wess-S
2/83.50
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Can Fly 20 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
8/74.00
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Megan Williams
Huntingdale Horse Farm
Kingdom Come (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kingdom x President
4/72.97
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sergio Neuppmann Jr.
Emmeric Verheye
Mendel vd Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ President x Heartbreaker
0/77.71
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Andreas Knippling
ZG Masche & Klopp
Quabil (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Stakkato
1/57.78
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Electric Lady Love (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Cannavaros x Gamblers Cup
4/71.53
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Ernesto Matthes
Hennessy Do Casal (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2012 \ VDL Corland x Papillon Rouge
0/1/49.35
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
David Will
Wolfgang Trede
Charly 1595 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Cayado x Baldini I
2/84.67
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Andreas Knippling
Leif Konradi
Larocco 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I
8/75.20
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Duarte Seabra
Michael Brennan
Plot de Fernhill (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Diamant de Semilly
4/74.52
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Gotha de Baudignies (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
0/79.48
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/77.87
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Duarte Seabra
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
4/73.88
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Darragh Kenny
Patrick & Laurence Blanckaert
Biela d'Auzay LA (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Nouma d'Auzay x Cento
3/86.25
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Farnell (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Guidam
8/81.58
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Cedric 84 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Christian 25 x La Piko
1/86.60
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Arvid Tenfält
Tim & Leida Collins
Genesis TCS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Sheraton x Vigo d'Arsouilles
4/52.49
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sergio Neuppmann Jr.
Emmeric Verheye
Mendel vd Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ President x Heartbreaker
4/74.46
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Alexander Zetterman
ZG Frauke & Rainer Spiess GbR
Contento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Comme Il Faut x Collin L
0/4/44.29
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Great Dreams (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Vingino x Heartbreaker
3/87.58
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Maximilian Lill
Ernst Eickelkamp
Corona 122 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x Caretano Z
10/88.58
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
4/75.65
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sören von Rönne
Bernd Mohr
Quel Filou 16 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Lerano
4/63.64
 Class 8 (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jamie Gornall
Jürgen Kurz
Clintadel (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Acord II
8/79.37
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sören von Rönne
Gerald Grashorn
Conan G (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cum Laude 5 x Silvio I
4/52.93
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Alexander Zetterman
ZG Frauke & Rainer Spiess GbR
Contento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Comme Il Faut x Collin L
4/76.66
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Sergio Neuppmann Jr.
Emmeric Verheye
Mendel vd Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ President x Heartbreaker
4/1/47.64
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Alina Klatte
Reinhard Koopmann
Armentos (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Armitage x Levantos I
4/71.83
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Benny Stoffelen
Kecha St (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Cassini I
16/71.22
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Alina Klatte
Reinhard Koopmann
Armentos (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Armitage x Levantos I
4/76.37
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
R. van der Poel-Stieber
Celtic Dream Pss Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Clinton x Chin Chin
4/73.20
 Class 7 (6 year old)  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Reynald Angot
Marjorie & Francoise Sanguinetti
Byron du Telman (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Lamm de Fetan x Dollar du Murier
4/56.54
22
Great Dreams (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Vingino x Heartbreaker
8/55.17
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexander Zetterman
Matthias Kahler
Zalando (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Zambesi x Cesano II
5/80.05
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Scarlette Norman
Mathieu Spirlet
Merci de Gelivaux (BWP)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Velcome Fontaine
0/5/49.76
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
João Victor Castro
Gertraud Schwarze
Touch of Class 17 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Comme Il Faut x Silbersee
5/80.16
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Cedric 84 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Christian 25 x La Piko
5/81.58
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Duarte Seabra
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Carat de Bremoy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Quick Star x Diamant de Semilly
0/5/50.43
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Great Dreams (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Vingino x Heartbreaker
6/82.07
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Hamberlins Chilli
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2012 \
4/83.21
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Duarte Seabra
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
0/6/51.90
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
David Will
Siegfried Pilz
Goodwill 68 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Goldfever I x Cornet Obolensky
8/90.68
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
David Will
Siegfried Pilz
Goodwill 68 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Goldfever I x Cornet Obolensky
6/82.35
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Scarlette Norman
Mathieu Spirlet
Merci de Gelivaux (BWP)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Velcome Fontaine
6/90.90
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Hitchcock (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \
7/91.10
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Hamberlins Chilli
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2012 \
8/2/51.54
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Andreas Knippling
ZG Masche & Klopp
Quabil (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Stakkato
9/78.63
 Class 9 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Arvid Tenfält
Caroline Dedeyne
Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Atlantys By Wisbecq x Faust Z
8/97.99
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
R. van der Poel-Stieber
Celtic Dream Pss Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Clinton x Chin Chin
8/65.63
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Cedric 84 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Christian 25 x La Piko
4/6/54.29
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Sören von Rönne
Gerald Grashorn
Conan G (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cum Laude 5 x Silvio I
19/134.86
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Luca Maria Moneta
EARL Haras de la Folie
Belize du Marais (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Bonhomme II x Caucalis
9/80.32
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Duarte Seabra
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Carat de Bremoy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Quick Star x Diamant de Semilly
12/75.59
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Gaspar 7 (PSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \
7/5/49.50
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Hamberlins Chilli
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2012 \
18/87.10
 Class 1 (5 year old)  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Harley's (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Celano
8/5/48.76
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (5 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Scarlette Norman
Mathieu Spirlet
Merci de Gelivaux (BWP)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Velcome Fontaine
ELIM
 Class 2 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Arvid Tenfält
Tim & Leida Collins
Genesis TCS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Sheraton x Vigo d'Arsouilles
ELIM
 Class 3 (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
One Step du St Homme (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
RET
 Class 5 (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score