Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSI3* 2017-09-26 - 2017-10-01

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wan Architect
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \
€ 625
0/59.55
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Utrillo de Breve (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x Hand in Glove xx
€ 1,000
0/51.01
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Francisco Rocha
F.P.J.H Van Ettro
C Berriz Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Coltaire Z x Naturel
€ 625
0/52.65
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patsy Mourao Zurita
Martin Wandels
Goran Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Littorio
€ 500
0/53.47
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 250
0/56.51
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
€ 1,000
0/58.95
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
G.H.W. Griemelink
Casti Aneira (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Casco
€ 500
0/57.05
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Irene van de Kwachthoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Jockey Club Tresor
€ 1,000
0/0/34.01
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 6,150
0/70.39
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wan Architect
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \
€ 625
0/0/27.60
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
Phebus du Fief (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Echo des Forets II x Prince Ig'Or
€ 6,150
0/0/32.36
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 6,250
0/0/37.85
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 6,150
0/70.20
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Ferreira Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
€ 250
0/0/34.59
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Diana Vasconcellos
Camille Van Oudenhove - Decamps
€ 250
0/0/23.45
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patsy Mourao Zurita
Martin Wandels
Goran Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Littorio
€ 500
0/0/33.29
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 500
0/60.48
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Irene van de Kwachthoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Jockey Club Tresor
€ 800
0/51.81
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
€ 500
0/53.10
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Utrillo de Breve (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x Hand in Glove xx
€ 400
0/53.63
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Diana Vasconcellos
Camille Van Oudenhove - Decamps
€ 200
0/57.45
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
€ 800
0/60.39
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Adrien Rouchon
Maarten & Donaat Brondeel
Halica vd Breemeersen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Escuro x Wanderer
€ 400
0/59.82
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 800
0/0/35.61
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lisa Nooren
P. van Ewijk
Dienellie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor
€ 4,920
0/72.19
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 500
0/0/28.37
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
MHS Washington (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cavalier Royale
€ 4,920
0/0/32.76
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
€ 5,000
0/0/38.33
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ines Llantada Cosse
Sylvain Chalmey
Tentation des Sables (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 200
0/0/35.42
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 200
0/0/23.67
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 400
0/0/35.95
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Megan Williams
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
€ 375
0/61.31
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Harry Charles
I.J.S. Okkerman
Victor (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Vanoverbeek x Ouche de Muze O
€ 600
0/52.55
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Adrien Rouchon
Maarten & Donaat Brondeel
Halica vd Breemeersen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Escuro x Wanderer
€ 375
0/54.40
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rikke Belinda Barker
Cathy Varoquier& Anny Richer
€ 300
0/53.88
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Martim Portela de Morais
Philippe & Sophie Bellot
Sphinx de Sand (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Galoubet A
€ 150
0/58.73
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
€ 600
0/61.97
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicolas Paillot
Societé Alia
Vif Alia (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Quint Alia x Galoubet A
€ 300
0/59.89
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Harry Charles
Frantz Cahart
Valkiry de Zance (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Double Espoir
€ 600
0/0/36.12
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Darragh Kenny
Hermann Klaas
C'est Beau (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus
€ 3,690
0/72.37
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Maximilian Lill
Ferdinand Sanladerer
Granat 301 (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Werther
€ 375
0/0/28.51
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chakito (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld
€ 3,690
0/0/32.81
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Francesca Ciriesi
Jens Ritters
Call Me Spock (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Con Air 7
€ 3,750
0/0/39.74
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
€ 3,690
0/73.83
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reynald Angot
Patrick Roux & Stephane Thomas
Virevolt (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Oncle Pol HN x Risueño la Silla
€ 150
0/0/36.34
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reynald Angot
Patrick Roux & Stephane Thomas
Virevolt (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Oncle Pol HN x Risueño la Silla
€ 150
0/0/25.15
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Eleonora III (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Landwind II B
€ 300
0/0/36.59
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
George Whitaker
Hans Dings BV
Flip (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Phillip S x Rupie Star xx
€ 250
0/61.70
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bernardo Naveillan
Maurice & Colette Riviere
€ 400
0/52.88
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Utrillo de Breve (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x Hand in Glove xx
€ 250
0/54.46
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
G.H.W. Griemelink
Casti Aneira (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Casco
€ 200
0/54.32
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patsy Mourao Zurita
Martin Wandels
Goran Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Littorio
€ 100
0/63.04
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harry Charles
D. Masson
Vivaldi du Dom (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Veneur du Prelet
€ 400
0/62.20
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Victoria Tachet
Thibault Bourdeau de Fontenay
Virtuelle Riviera (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Olisco
€ 200
0/62.98
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
George Whitaker
Hans Dings BV
Flip (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Phillip S x Rupie Star xx
€ 400
0/0/37.04
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 2,460
0/73.07
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre
Axelle M Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Cor de la Bryère
€ 2,460
0/0/33.11
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
€ 2,500
0/0/40.44
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Luca Maria Moneta
Olivier Lechauguette
Percine Dream (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Jarnac x Alcamera La Silla
€ 2,460
0/74.14
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Angela Eardley
Eric Arnouts
€ 100
0/0/39.36
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Martim Portela de Morais
Philippe & Sophie Bellot
Sphinx de Sand (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Galoubet A
€ 100
0/0/25.32
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sanne Thijssen
Donal Barnwell
Billy Penny (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 200
0/0/37.09
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Rikke Belinda Barker
Cathy Varoquier& Anny Richer
€ 175
0/62.65
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Antonio Matos Almeida
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Ulena Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Alligator Fontaine
€ 280
0/52.90
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hugo Tavares
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
€ 175
0/56.86
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Eleonora III (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Landwind II B
€ 140
0/55.05
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ines Llantada Cosse
Sylvain Chalmey
Tentation des Sables (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 70
0/66.34
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
€ 280
0/63.16
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Eleonora III (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Landwind II B
€ 140
0/63.05
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
David Will
Heinz Schulze
Crispo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Corofino I
€ 280
0/0/44.93
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luca Maria Moneta
Olivier Lechauguette
Percine Dream (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Jarnac x Alcamera La Silla
€ 1,722
0/73.35
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Antonio Matos Almeida
Sylvie Grognet
Serko de la Brosse (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Parco x Gwalarn Ar Park
€ 175
0/0/29.60
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Zenzero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Burggraaf
€ 1,722
0/0/33.29
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
€ 1,750
0/4/37.58
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
€ 1,722
0/74.26
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Isela del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Vigaro
€ 70
0/0/39.39
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sangha du Jaolas (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Quite Capitol x Reve d'Elle
€ 70
0/0/25.63
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jesus Torres
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles
Talisma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Loutano x Olisco
€ 140
0/0/40.05
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
€ 138
0/63.39
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 220
0/53.02
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
David Will
ZG Rippe & Lachnit
Qualtinue (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x Continue
€ 138
0/57.06
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Antonio Matos Almeida
Florence Blondeau
Viveddystar (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel
€ 110
0/55.89
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zicero D (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x
€ 55
0/68.43
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Duarte Romao
SARL European Horses
Utopie d'Bonneville (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Landor S x Jalisco B
€ 220
1/75.78
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 1,353
0/74.69
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Harriett Nuttall
G. Meulepas
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
€ 138
0/0/30.01
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Darragh Kenny
Hermann Klaas
C'est Beau (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus
€ 1,353
0/0/33.53
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zenzero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Burggraaf
€ 1,375
0/4/39.36
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sanne Thijssen
Pascal Pecchioli
Sara Galotiere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Lieu de Rampan
€ 1,353
0/74.46
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ronaldo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Ahorn x Stuyvesant xx
€ 55
0/0/40.10
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sanne Thijssen
Donal Barnwell
Billy Penny (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 55
0/0/25.71
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexandre Gadelha
Jozef Vennens
€ 110
0/0/41.25
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Adeline Hecart
Fany Chasseloup
Vendetta de Cossigny (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Rasta du Soutrait x Jabad
€ 100
0/63.45
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
€ 160
0/54.33
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cream Caramel (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Carthago Z
€ 100
0/58.30
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nicolas Paillot
Societé Alia
Vif Alia (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Quint Alia x Galoubet A
€ 80
0/56.82
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
€ 40
0/68.92
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vegas du Chai (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x
€ 160
0/68.47
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Paula Asla Testas
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne
Chivas Regal Du Ruisseau Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Randel Z
€ 80
0/64.35
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Antonio Matos Almeida
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Ulena Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Alligator Fontaine
€ 160
4/67.91
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Harry Charles
D. Masson
Vivaldi du Dom (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Veneur du Prelet
€ 984
0/74.79
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Gestüt Grotenhof
Zallina Floreval (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 100
0/0/30.55
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hocus Pocus de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 984
0/0/33.70
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bengtsson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kojak x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 1,000
0/4/39.78
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Duarte Romao
Julien Fossey
Upercut d'Ajon (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Natif de Corday
€ 984
0/77.34
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cappella 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x
€ 40
0/0/40.69
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Scarlette Norman
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 40
0/0/26.58
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jessica Mendoza
New Priory Stud
Np Zelah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ El-Thuder x Hamilton III
€ 80
0/0/41.40
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Adrien Rouchon
E.A.R.L. de la Vieille Epine
Vizir de l'Epine (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Fakir de Kreisker x Hurlevent
€ 75
0/63.87
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
€ 120
0/54.47
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maximilian Lill
Ferdinand Sanladerer
Granat 301 (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Werther
€ 75
0/58.81
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 60
0/57.02
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Fátima Rous
Willy Ulenaers
€ 30
0/69.03
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Erika Lickhammer
Jozef Dillen
€ 120
0/69.61
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 60
0/64.96
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
David Will
Kai Ebsen
All In 9 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ VDL Cardento x Calido I
€ 120
4/69.32
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 738
0/75.03
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jacob Hellström
Karel Sebrechts
€ 75
0/0/30.72
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harry Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 738
0/0/33.81
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
€ 750
0/4/41.25
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Alexander Zetterman
Klaus Thiedemann
Cordalis 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lansing
€ 738
0/77.75
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
€ 30
0/0/43.95
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cappella 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x
€ 30
0/0/26.97
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gert Jan Bruggink
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Miss Felicia Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Marome NW x Albführen's Memphis
€ 60
0/0/43.09
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Miguel Viana
Eric Polfliet
Jorden van de Kruishoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 75
0/63.96
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Miguel Viana
Eric Polfliet
Jorden van de Kruishoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 120
0/54.83
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jaime Marsh
J.b. Hulshof
Casaktie (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Caresino
€ 75
0/59.76
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Antonio Matos Almeida
Sylvie Grognet
Serko de la Brosse (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Parco x Gwalarn Ar Park
€ 60
0/59.28
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Caddy Van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Zento x Prins Van de Kapel
€ 30
0/69.58
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Juicy (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Laughton's Flight x
€ 120
0/70.24
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Antonio Matos Almeida
Florence Blondeau
Viveddystar (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
0/65.00
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Ugo du Barquet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Count Ivor xx
€ 120
4/71.11
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Erika Lickhammer
Gebr. van Helmond
Bonaire (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Corrado I
€ 738
0/76.66
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Delta C.N. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Chin Chin
€ 75
0/0/30.93
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
€ 738
0/0/34.14
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple
Zara 104 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I
€ 750
0/8/38.82
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Primeval Extase (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 738
0/77.77
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jessica Mendoza
Wim Van Hoof
Kyara van 't Breezerhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Clovis x Chin Chin
€ 30
0/2/53.49
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Isela del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Vigaro
€ 30
0/0/27.09
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot
€ 60
0/0/43.25
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
€ 63
0/64.43
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Horsestud Thijs BVBA
Booming Blue Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 100
0/54.86
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Gestüt Grotenhof
Zallina Floreval (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 63
0/60.70
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chassana (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Drossan
€ 50
0/60.72
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Nora Kuznik
AZ AG NIcoletta Mastroeni
€ 25
0/70.72
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jesus Torres
H.J.A. Temmink
Cristiano T (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Timeless x Cavalier
€ 100
0/74.71
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 100
4/71.34
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
€ 615
0/77.19
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Luca Maria Moneta
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Valdano Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Papillon Rouge
€ 63
0/0/31.04
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jesus Torres
Agnes Demongeot & Jean-Marc Dutertre
Orphee du Breche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Concorde x Almé Z
€ 615
0/0/34.22
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Billy Twomey
Kim Barzilay
Kimba Flamenco (AES)
Gelding \ light chestnut \ 2009 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker
€ 625
0/8/40.17
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 615
0/77.94
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Celine Denuit
Jacques Misteli
Touki de la Cense (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 25
0/4/37.97
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Richard Jenkinson
Anke Siewertsen
Culto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 25
0/0/28.65
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marie Hecart
Richard Mangels
Solero MS (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Espri
€ 50
0/0/45.43
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ninon Decaqueray
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
Paradis Latin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quabri de Laleu
€ 63
0/65.31
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 100
0/59.24
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
De Pokemon (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Pokemon DDH x Celano
€ 50
0/63.30
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Benedicte Glemot
Geert Baertsoen
Agathe de La Pomme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Tinka's Boy
€ 25
0/70.78
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lisa Nooren
Sol Daurella Comadran
Positano (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Coltaire Z x Landfriese II
€ 100
0/76.49
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
De Pokemon (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Pokemon DDH x Celano
€ 50
0/66.40
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ninon Decaqueray
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
Paradis Latin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quabri de Laleu
€ 100
4/71.78
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple
Zara 104 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I
€ 615
0/77.45
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Conbalou (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Balou du Rouet
€ 63
0/0/31.84
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chacconu (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Perhaps vh Molenvondel
€ 615
0/0/34.56
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x
€ 625
0/RET
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Vahinee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Darco
€ 615
0/79.19
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Scarlette Norman
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 25
0/4/38.12
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Adrien Rouchon
Guy Martin
Vam's du Temple (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Uzi x Narcos II
€ 25
0/0/29.28
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rafael Dinis Rocha
Peter Pinxten
Gee P (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Saygon
€ 50
0/0/45.64
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ever Gold (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Berlin
€ 63
0/65.65
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Elf d'Or
€ 100
0/60.34
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Harriett Nuttall
G. Meulepas
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
€ 63
0/61.24
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/64.00
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Rafael Dinis Rocha
Peter Pinxten
Gee P (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Saygon
€ 25
0/71.33
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pia Luise Aufrecht
Hans-Werner Aufrecht
Anita 136 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x
€ 100
0/77.17
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chassana (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Drossan
€ 50
0/66.65
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
Malibou Heart (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Maloubet de Pleville
€ 100
4/72.04
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Bernardo Naveillan
J.-P. Deliener
€ 615
0/78.10
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Erika Lickhammer
Maud Ohlssen
High Nitro (SWB)
Stallion \ black \ VDL Empire x Cobra
€ 63
0/0/31.95
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x
€ 615
0/0/34.85
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
€ 625
1/79.15
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Erika Lickhammer
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
Toupie du Quesnoy (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Capital
€ 615
0/83.08
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jeremy Vieira
Marc & Jean-Luc Le Court
Solo des Ruets (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Mont Blanc
€ 25
0/4/38.18
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nicolas Paillot
Farm - M. O'Neill Windsor
Too Long Windsor Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Coronado
€ 25
0/0/30.76
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
João Pedro Gomes
Witold Polowczyk
Malavaletto P (Polish Warmblood)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendor x Carry Son 2
€ 50
0/0/46.99
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Quidarco Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
€ 10
0/65.78
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne
€ 20
0/60.40
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chacco Blue (Meckl)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
0/62.30
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rafael Dinis Rocha
Peter Pinxten
Gee P (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Saygon
0/64.94
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pierre Cimolai
Jean-Pierre Cimolai
Quality du Golfe (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
€ 5
0/72.57
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chabala (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet
€ 20
0/80.75
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jude Burgess
W. Monnier
Comeback de Fremis (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
€ 50
0/78.12
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Duarte Romao
SARL European Horses
Utopie d'Bonneville (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Landor S x Jalisco B
€ 50
4/73.21
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
€ 50
0/83.18
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
0/4/38.35
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Benedicte Glemot
Geert Baertsoen
Agathe de La Pomme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Tinka's Boy
0/0/32.65
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Richard Jenkinson
Hans-Wilhelm Freiherr von Meerheimb
Cobalt II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Landos x Cassini I
0/0/47.78
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
Malibou Heart (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Maloubet de Pleville
€ 20
0/61.46
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
0/62.87
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jessica Mendoza
New Priory Stud
Np Zelah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ El-Thuder x Hamilton III
0/68.57
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sanne Thijssen
Donal Barnwell
Billy Penny (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
0/72.72
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Isidor Carcaletto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
1/81.56
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Erika Lickhammer
Rolf Habrock
Cornydor (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornado NRW x
0/68.02
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Espresso (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x BMC Nassau
4/72.77
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Dizzy Lizzy (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 50
0/79.44
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Michel Hecart
Alexandrine Hecart
Divine de la Roque (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Hero de Hus x Kannan
€ 50
0/0/35.83
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Adeline Hecart
Yvan Servin
Pasha du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Darco
4/73.77
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mel Thijssen
H.W. van Ravestein
Ambler Gambler (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Albführen's Colander x Numero Uno
€ 50
0/84.22
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charlotte Meikle
Lorenz Schuler
Virginia 188 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Carvallo BB
0/4/41.33
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Joao Chuva
Raoul Godeau
Seigneur de la Haille Baude (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Tresor x Glaneur
0/1/37.92
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
0/4/42.69
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vegas du Chai (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x
€ 10
0/67.94
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide
€ 20
0/61.51
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Erika Lickhammer
Maud Ohlssen
High Nitro (SWB)
Stallion \ black \ VDL Empire x Cobra
0/63.49
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pierre Cimolai
Jean-Pierre Cimolai
Quality du Golfe (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
0/70.80
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jessica Mendoza
Wim Van Hoof
Kyara van 't Breezerhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Clovis x Chin Chin
0/75.77
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marta Bottanelli
Chr. M. Snepvangers
Caletto (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
1/83.22
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anne Claire Gilbert
SCEA Elevage de Tourtoulou
Violeta de Tourtoulou (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Centino du Ry x Quat'Sous
0/68.73
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Billy Twomey
S Davies
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
€ 50
0/80.23
15
Ultime de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
€ 50
0/80.23
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jesus Torres
H.J.A. Temmink
Cristiano T (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Timeless x Cavalier
€ 10
0/0/33.31
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Maximilian Lill
J.H.C. van Vught
Eldorado V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ziezo x Epilot
€ 50
0/0/36.05
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pierre Cimolai
Bernard Campagne
Upsilon de la Liniere (CS)
Gelding \ roan \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Querlybet Hero
€ 50
0/85.61
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Carolina Cornemillot
L.G. Morsink
Carsey Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthino Z x Columbus
0/4/41.83
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Celine Denuit
Jacques Misteli
Touki de la Cense (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Le Tot de Semilly
0/4/26.03
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Vincent Brohier
Utwo des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Panama Tame x Arpege Pierreville
0/4/44.83
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Erika Lickhammer
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
Toupie du Quesnoy (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Capital
€ 10
0/69.48
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Grupo Prom Abanderado MZ (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Benroy 'm'
0/66.83
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Verdico (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Capitol I
0/72.02
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Vincent Brohier
Utwo des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Panama Tame x Arpege Pierreville
0/76.02
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Maximilian Lill
J.H.C. van Vught
Eldorado V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ziezo x Epilot
1/84.81
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Erika Lickhammer
Maud Ohlssen
High Nitro (SWB)
Stallion \ black \ VDL Empire x Cobra
0/70.87
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
Joly Coeur van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Skippy II
5/74.74
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kim Bril
A. Bardoel
Donja HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Indoctro
€ 10
0/0/33.63
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vatson Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Chellano Z
€ 50
0/0/37.51
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jesus Torres
Agnes Demongeot & Jean-Marc Dutertre
Orphee du Breche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Concorde x Almé Z
4/76.00
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Evelyne Bussmann
Jutta Hilmer
That's Me 6 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 50
1/87.11
 Class 24  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Zicero D (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x
0/17/64.13
 Class 29  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chloe Heyrman
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
0/4/26.73
 Class 25  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tinka's Riverland (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
0/8/39.09
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 22  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 20
0/63.07
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Victoria Tachet
Thibault Bourdeau de Fontenay
Virtuelle Riviera (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Olisco
0/66.95
 Class 30  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Willis W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/72.44
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Daniel Heuer
Brit Risch
Canevaro (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Capriol
0/76.13
 Class 31  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harry Charles
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
2/85.20
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jesus Torres
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles
Talisma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Loutano x Olisco
0/71.10
 Class 27  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-09-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Annabel Joost
Bruno Gericke
Primus vom Neumühler Hof (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Perigueux x SIEC Livello
5/74.99
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-09-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Reynald Angot
Alexandrine Hecart
Dulhan de la Roque (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
€ 50
0/81.41
 Class 21  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Anne Claire Gilbert
SCEA Elevage de Tourtoulou
Violeta de Tourtoulou (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Centino du Ry x Quat'Sous
0/0/33.78
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-09-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Rikke Belinda Barker
Reinhold Peter
Quitha Blue (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B
€ 50
0/0/37.74
 Class 32: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Andreas Knippling
Leon Smets
Hertoch van 't Prinsenveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casario II x Cento
4/76.09
 Class 28  Table A against the clock
1.45m