Moorsele (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-09-07 - 2017-09-10

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 9: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Max Routledge
Robert Spiegl
Lord of Arabia (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry 22
€ 6,150
0/0/34.83
2
Emeric George
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Rocker d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Royal Feu
€ 4,920
0/0/35.75
3
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
€ 3,690
0/0/35.93
4
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 2,460
0/0/38.99
5
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 1,722
0/0/39.45
6
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
€ 1,353
0/0/41.30
7
Annabel Shields
F.G. van Leuken
Wet Wet Wet (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Royal Feu
€ 984
0/4/34.33
8
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 738
0/4/35.41
9
Christophe Meirsschaert
W.A.G.M. Vissers
Cascor Z (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
€ 738
0/4/37.84
10
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 615
0/4/40.33
11
Tracey Newman
Stoeterij Zandvliet
Challenge (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Roven xx
€ 615
0/4/41.72
12
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 615
1/77.26
13
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
€ 100
1/77.31
14
Christopher Megahey
Wulfran Dewulf
€ 100
1/78.25
15
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
1/78.37
16
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
1/79.26
17
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
4/71.94
18
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/73.51
19
Antoine Goffin
Sylvaine & Andre Mary
4/75.05
20
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
4/75.06
21
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
4/75.54
22
4/75.73
23
Jan De Pauw
Dion Soens
Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Arko III x Darco
4/75.87
24
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
4/75.99
25
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
4/76.24
26
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
4/76.48
29
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
5/77.01
30
Marine Scauflaire
Arnaud Marseault
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
5/77.42
31
Gaetan Stalpaert
Hermann Sperveslage
Presley (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Concorde
5/77.58
32
Amy Inglis
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
5/78.19
33
Philippe Vandoorne
Corneel Verhaeren
8/74.51
36
Jelle Limbourg
Mario Verbeken
Hetman of Colors (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Querlybet Hero
9/77.68
37
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre
9/78.18
38
Randy Sherman
Hubert Van Mele
9/78.61
39
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
9/79.44
40
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
13/79.16
41
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Noukie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
13/80.10
42
Christel Boulard
Stephane Saunier
Velours de Soie (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Damoiseau d'Or
13/80.44
43
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens
13/80.50
44
17/78.56
45
David Tanghe
Stanislas Pauwelijn
17/80.58
46
Anthony Delage
Reiter- und Zuchthof Scholz
23/102.47
47
Eloise Lutgen
Jozef Wouters
32/76.18
 Class 2   Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
€ 500
65/45.99
2
Philippe Vandoorne
Corneel Verhaeren
€ 400
65/47.94
3
Merano Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Quick Star
€ 300
65/48.60
4
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
€ 200
65/51.96
5
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
€ 140
65/53.06
6
Christel Boulard
Thierry Ripoche
Up'Silon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ticket Chic
€ 110
65/53.48
7
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
€ 80
65/54.27
8
€ 60
65/55.37
9
Max Routledge
W. Kuypers
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 60
65/55.97
10
Arthur Vermeersch
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
€ 50
65/56.35
11
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 50
65/56.58
12
Isabelle Strom
Alfons van Baelen
€ 50
65/56.80
13
Paul Beecher
not recorded
65/57.64
16
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
64/62.01
17
Christopher Megahey
Wulfran Dewulf
64/65.96
20
Anthony Delage
Peter Louwagie
Jaleo van het Heuvelland (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Camus
60/51.50
21
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
58/47.86
22
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
58/71.62
23
Philippe Vandoorne
Karen Vandenberghe
Iris van Schraevenacker (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
57/45.48
25
Chanel SK (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Radisson x Daimler
56/50.21
27
Annabel Shields
Stud Farm Upperhado
Rubin VHS (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Zenith x Chellano Z
54/53.10
29
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
25/54.92
30
Axel Vandoorne
Christine Callewaert
Divine Louise (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Clinton x Orkaan
16/45.78
 Class 6   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 6,150
0/55.25
2
Joe Whitaker
Consulting S.L. Haudani
€ 4,920
0/55.67
3
Guillaume Foutrier
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 3,690
0/56.01
4
Centolove (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Cento x Continue
€ 2,460
0/56.24
5
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
€ 1,722
0/56.46
6
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
€ 1,353
0/57.54
7
Emeric George
Haras des Hayettes
Chopin des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Nimmerdor
€ 984
0/58.68
8
Jan De Pauw
Dion Soens
Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Arko III x Darco
€ 738
0/59.61
9
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
€ 738
0/59.80
10
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 615
0/60.58
11
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
€ 615
0/62.04
12
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 615
0/63.19
13
Marine Scauflaire
Arnaud Marseault
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
€ 100
0/64.58
14
Randy Sherman
Marc Vanlangendonck
€ 100
0/65.47
15
Gaetan Stalpaert
Hermann Sperveslage
Presley (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Concorde
€ 100
0/65.48
16
Christopher Megahey
Wulfran Dewulf
0/66.72
17
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
4/58.34
20
Max Routledge
W. Kuypers
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
4/59.85
21
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/60.13
22
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
4/60.21
23
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
4/60.23
25
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
4/60.29
26
Philippe Vandoorne
Corneel Verhaeren
4/60.34
27
Annabel Shields
F.G. van Leuken
Wet Wet Wet (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Royal Feu
4/60.84
28
Gilles Nuytens
Sylvain De Wreede
Jade S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
4/60.96
29
Amy Inglis
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
4/62.13
30
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
4/62.52
31
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre
4/63.02
33
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Noukie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
4/65.39
34
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Marc De Brabandere
4/66.85
35
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
4/67.68
36
Anthony Delage
Reiter- und Zuchthof Scholz
4/70.58
37
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
5/74.39
38
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
8/59.71
39
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
8/60.52
40
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
8/63.73
41
Arthur Vermeersch
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
8/65.00
42
Lieven Devos
BVBA Brutsaert Trading
Kusama (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Capitol I
8/66.63
43
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
8/67.55
44
Paul Beecher
Caroline Wardle
8/69.14
45
David Tanghe
Stanislas Pauwelijn
8/71.83
46
Eloise Lutgen
Jozef Wouters
9/72.91
47
Jelle Limbourg
Mario Verbeken
Hetman of Colors (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Querlybet Hero
9/75.35
48
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
10/79.04
49
Tracey Newman
Stoeterij Zandvliet
Challenge (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Roven xx
12/59.54
50
Antoine Goffin
Sylvaine & Andre Mary
12/62.55
51
Yuri Borges
J. Verhagen
Colibri 19 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Acobat II
12/63.38
52
Thomas Thometschek
Jan de Visser
12/64.11
53
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
14/76.21
54
Freddy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
14/79.99
55
Cabalgaro Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Caucalis
16/84.36
56
17/90.54
57
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
18/77.44
-
Christel Boulard
Stephane Saunier
Velours de Soie (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Damoiseau d'Or
ELIM
 Class 1   Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
€ 375
0/0/26.10
2
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 300
0/0/26.54
3
Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cesano II x
€ 225
0/0/26.64
4
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn
€ 150
0/0/26.77
5
Paul Lescaillet
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
€ 105
0/0/26.87
6
Louise Dalle
Patrick Dalle
€ 83
0/0/26.92
7
Enjoy (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Nabuur
€ 60
0/0/26.95
8
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 45
0/0/27.02
9
Dollar de Fremis (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
€ 45
0/0/27.07
10
Guillaume Foutrier
Chantal Woytasik
€ 38
0/0/27.44
11
Melissa Rocher
KDW Horses BVBA
€ 38
0/0/27.68
12
Paul Lescaillet
Vincent Renault
€ 34
0/0/28.38
13
Christel Boulard
Harli Seifert
Couleur d'Ick (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro I x
€ 34
0/0/28.38
14
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
€ 30
0/0/28.40
15
Louise Losfeld
Matthias Achs
Upgrade's Son (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Ramiro Z
0/0/28.57
16
Nikita Taveirne
Nicolas Vandenbroucke
0/0/28.92
17
Honneur DS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chatman x President
0/0/29.25
18
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
0/0/29.40
19
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
0/0/29.83
20
Chopin Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
0/0/30.00
21
Jolien Maenhaut
Jozef Vennens
0/0/30.98
22
Gudrun Patteet
Haras des Hayettes
0/0/31.43
23
Gudrun Patteet
Walter Lelie
0/0/31.49
24
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Hein & Diederik Pattyn
0/0/32.07
25
Louise Saywell
Jacques Chevalier
0/0/32.23
27
Isabelle Strom
Isabelle Strom
Argentino (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Norman Pre Noir x Verdi
0/0/34.13
28
Isabelle Strom
Bart Jansen
0/0/35.43
29
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
0/0/41.62
30
Talounabab K Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Taloubet Z x Nabab de Reve
0/4/27.77
31
Eliska Hrda
Elisabeth Widmann-Huber
Calimero EW (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Candillo Z x Landadel
0/4/33.41
32
Fardence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carolus H x Air Jordan Z
0/4/34.93
33
Amie Calebout
Geert Schoutteet
Faico Deceuninck (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Forever
0/8/30.48
34
Achillus S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Ganges x Batello
1/62.06
35
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre
1/62.64
36
Joy Demuynck
Fokkerij 't Leeuwerikenhof
4/53.12
37
Laila Guschmann
Freek Hoogenboom
Elena (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Johnny Boy II
4/53.48
38
Philippe Vandoorne
Marc Van De Casteele
4/56.22
39
Randy Sherman
Marc Vanlangendonck
4/57.21
40
Maxine Mergaert
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
4/57.97
41
Edouard Mathe
EARL Haras de la Gisloterie
Taxi Driver (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
4/58.34
42
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
4/59.44
43
Edouard Mathe
Jean-Francois Coursaud
4/59.53
44
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
4/59.63
45
4/60.67
46
Miriam Blondeel
BVBA van Bossel
Javaro (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Darco
5/62.11
47
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
7/71.08
48
Margot Alongi
Jean-Pierre Didelot
8/52.70
49
Louise Losfeld
Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
8/54.63
50
Art W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Celano
8/55.29
52
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Cassis Mury Marais Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crown Z x Amadeus Z
9/80.51
53
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
12/74.87
-
Expensive (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
ELIM
 Class 8   Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lavarno
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 750
65/50.99
2
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
€ 600
65/52.54
3
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
€ 450
65/53.70
4
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
€ 300
65/55.43
5
Marine Scauflaire
Jacques Hervé
€ 210
65/57.15
6
Edouard Mathe
Dominique Mousset
€ 165
65/57.58
7
Louise Saywell
Jacques Chevalier
€ 120
65/58.38
8
Julien Denaeyer
Jacques Chevalier
Oncle Vania (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Elf III
€ 90
65/59.11
9
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
€ 90
65/59.48
10
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
€ 75
65/64.41
11
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
€ 75
64/66.33
12
€ 75
63/63.09
13
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
€ 40
63/67.07
14
Gudrun Patteet
Walter Lelie
€ 40
62/63.70
15
Arthur Vermeersch
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
€ 40
62/64.51
16
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
€ 40
59/57.68
17
Fardence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carolus H x Air Jordan Z
59/75.62
18
58/58.32
19
David Tanghe
Arnold Van Rentergem
57/71.68
21
Christel Boulard
Harli Seifert
Couleur d'Ick (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro I x
56/60.17
22
Chopin Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
53/62.13
23
Anthony Delage
Peter Louwagie
Jaleo van het Heuvelland (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Camus
52/59.15
24
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
51/63.74
25
Valentin Marcotte
Laurence Bleuse Lernould
Unka Senton Andyl (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Norton d'Eole x Mirage d'Udon
50/73.55
26
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Cassis Mury Marais Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crown Z x Amadeus Z
49/78.74
28
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
47/55.93
29
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
47/78.27
30
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
41/56.26
31
Louise Losfeld
Matthias Achs
Upgrade's Son (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Ramiro Z
40/79.14
32
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
39/59.98
34
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
27/93.55
35
Gilles Nuytens
Sylvain De Wreede
Jade S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
25/52.14
36
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
Castleforbes Angelina (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \