Moorsele (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-09-07 - 2017-09-10

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Max Routledge
Robert Spiegl
Lord of Arabia (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry 22
€ 6,150
0/0/34.83
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
€ 500
65/45.99
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 6,150
0/55.25
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
€ 375
0/0/26.10
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lavarno
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 750
65/50.99
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Loic Cannaert
Frederik Cannaert
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
€ 500
0/0/45.59
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Christel Boulard
Thierry Ripoche
Up'Silon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ticket Chic
€ 375
65/52.11
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
€ 375
0/65.83
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lavarno
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 750
0/55.92
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emeric George
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Rocker d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Royal Feu
€ 4,920
0/0/35.75
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Philippe Vandoorne
Corneel Verhaeren
€ 400
65/47.94
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Joe Whitaker
Consulting S.L. Haudani
Virginia (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Centauer Z x King Pellinore xx
€ 4,920
0/55.67
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 300
0/0/26.54
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 600
65/52.54
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gudrun Patteet
Walter Lelie
Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
€ 400
0/0/46.09
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Paul Lescaillet
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
€ 300
65/53.31
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas Thometschek
C.T. Klaver
Talounabab K Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Taloubet Z x Nabab de Reve
€ 300
0/67.78
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
€ 600
0/59.56
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
€ 3,690
0/0/35.93
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Merano Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Quick Star
€ 300
65/48.60
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Guillaume Foutrier
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 3,690
0/56.01
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cesano II x
€ 225
0/0/26.64
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
€ 450
65/53.70
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Annabel Shields
Stud Farm Upperhado
Rubin VHS (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Zenith x Chellano Z
€ 300
0/0/46.43
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Edouard Mathe
EARL Haras de la Gisloterie
Taxi Driver (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 225
65/54.19
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Koen Vereecke
Fokkerij 't Leeuwerikenhof
€ 225
0/71.65
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Emeric George
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Rocker d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Royal Feu
€ 450
0/60.08
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 2,460
0/0/38.99
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
€ 200
65/51.96
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Centolove (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Cento x Continue
€ 2,460
0/56.24
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn
Coco Chanel (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 150
0/0/26.77
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
€ 300
65/55.43
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Guillaume Foutrier
Chantal Woytasik
Vamos du Grand Chemin (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Royal Feu
€ 200
0/0/46.98
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Max Routledge
W. Kuypers
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 150
65/54.49
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
€ 150
0/71.72
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 300
0/60.41
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 1,722
0/0/39.45
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 140
65/53.06
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
€ 1,722
0/56.46
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Paul Lescaillet
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
€ 105
0/0/26.87
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marine Scauflaire
Jacques Hervé
€ 210
65/57.15
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Goldfee (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
€ 140
0/0/47.62
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
€ 105
65/57.89
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Silver Wave (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Cash
€ 105
0/71.87
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Paul Beecher
Daniel D'Haese
Eis Ikona (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Fuego du Prelet
€ 210
0/60.75
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 1,353
0/0/41.30
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Christel Boulard
Thierry Ripoche
Up'Silon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ticket Chic
€ 110
65/53.48
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 1,353
0/57.54
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Louise Dalle
Patrick Dalle
Vestale D' Hoogpoort (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Acorado I x Pot d'Or xx
€ 83
0/0/26.92
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Edouard Mathe
Dominique Mousset
Ukraine d'Artemis (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Galoubet A
€ 165
65/57.58
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Edouard Mathe
EARL Haras de la Gisloterie
Taxi Driver (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 110
0/0/47.76
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Edouard Mathe
Jean-Francois Coursaud
€ 83
64/70.44
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Christophe Meirsschaert
W.A.G.M. Vissers
Cascor Z (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
€ 83
0/76.72
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 165
0/60.81
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Annabel Shields
F.G. van Leuken
Wet Wet Wet (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Royal Feu
€ 984
0/4/34.33
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
€ 80
65/54.27
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emeric George
Haras des Hayettes
Chopin des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Nimmerdor
€ 984
0/58.68
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Enjoy (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Nabuur
€ 60
0/0/26.95
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Louise Saywell
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 120
65/58.38
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Louise Saywell
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 80
0/0/48.17
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joy Demuynck
Fokkerij 't Leeuwerikenhof
€ 60
54/56.29
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maxine Mergaert
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
€ 60
0/79.12
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 120
0/60.87
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 738
0/4/35.41
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Evanco vh Weidse Hof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Don Renoir
€ 60
65/55.37
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jan De Pauw
Dion Soens
Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Arko III x Darco
€ 738
0/59.61
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 45
0/0/27.02
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Julien Denaeyer
Jacques Chevalier
Oncle Vania (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Elf III
€ 90
65/59.11
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nikita Taveirne
Nicolas Vandenbroucke
Jassimo van de Mangelaar (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Massimo x T'is Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/49.08
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Louise Losfeld
Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
€ 45
50/58.82
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Isabelle Strom
Bart Jansen
Kiekeboe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Jaguar Chateau Belle-vue
€ 45
0/79.97
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
S & L Through The Looking Glass (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arkan x Hairos
€ 90
0/61.49
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Christophe Meirsschaert
W.A.G.M. Vissers
Cascor Z (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
€ 738
0/4/37.84
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Max Routledge
W. Kuypers
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 60
65/55.97
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kannan
€ 738
0/59.80
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Virginie Thonon
W. Monnier
Dollar de Fremis (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
€ 45
0/0/27.07
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
€ 90
65/59.48
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Christel Boulard
Thierry Ripoche
Up'Silon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ticket Chic
€ 60
0/0/49.84
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Achillus S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Ganges x Batello
€ 45
48/62.59
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
€ 45
4/73.14
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Guillaume Foutrier
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 90
0/61.77
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 615
0/4/40.33
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Arthur Vermeersch
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
€ 50
65/56.35
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 615
0/60.58
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Guillaume Foutrier
Chantal Woytasik
Vamos du Grand Chemin (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Royal Feu
€ 38
0/0/27.44
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Alona Soloviova
BVBA O.H.
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
€ 75
65/64.41
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cardeno (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Quinar
€ 50
0/0/50.14
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Paul Lescaillet
Vincent Renault
Vivalavida Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Silver Rainbow xx
€ 38
46/55.01
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jolien Maenhaut
Jozef Vennens
Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
€ 38
4/74.90
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
€ 75
0/61.95
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 50
65/56.58
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tracey Newman
Stoeterij Zandvliet
Challenge (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Roven xx
€ 615
0/4/41.72
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
Quickly Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Rivage du Poncel
€ 615
0/62.04
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Melissa Rocher
KDW Horses BVBA
Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
€ 38
0/0/27.68
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
€ 75
64/66.33
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mystic Independence (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lupicor II x Maximillian Saluut
€ 50
0/0/52.77
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 38
46/64.31
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Loic Cannaert
Frederik Cannaert
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
€ 75
0/62.03
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 615
1/77.26
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Isabelle Strom
Alfons van Baelen
Berlinbreaker M Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 50
65/56.80
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 615
0/63.19
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Paul Lescaillet
Vincent Renault
Vivalavida Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Silver Rainbow xx
€ 34
0/0/28.38
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mystic Independence (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lupicor II x Maximillian Saluut
€ 75
63/63.09
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
€ 50
0/4/43.42
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Art W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Celano
€ 38
42/64.11
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Isabelle Strom
Isabelle Strom
Argentino (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Norman Pre Noir x Verdi
€ 38
4/80.44
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Emeric George
Haras des Hayettes
Chopin des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Nimmerdor
€ 75
0/62.37
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 100
1/77.31
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Loughnatousa Eric (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \
65/57.64
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Marine Scauflaire
Arnaud Marseault
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
€ 100
0/64.58
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christel Boulard
Harli Seifert
Couleur d'Ick (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro I x
€ 34
0/0/28.38
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 40
63/67.07
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
Hampton van Groenhove (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canadian River x VDL Corland
€ 30
0/4/43.83
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Eloise Lutgen
Lieve Weltjens
39/60.81
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Hein & Diederik Pattyn
Hidesse van Ruytershove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Avontuur
4/81.12
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
€ 40
0/62.90
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Christopher Megahey
Wulfran Dewulf
Viking d'Eole (SF)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
€ 100
1/78.25
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Randy Sherman
Marc Vanlangendonck
Eternity du Seigneur (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Chellano Z
€ 100
0/65.47
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
€ 30
0/0/28.40
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gudrun Patteet
Walter Lelie
Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
€ 40
62/63.70
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Axel Vandoorne
Dimitri Degrave
Jacarta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Larino x Lord Z
€ 30
0/4/45.39
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Expensive (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
33/78.61
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
4/83.86
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tracey Newman
Stoeterij Zandvliet
Challenge (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Roven xx
€ 40
0/63.02
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
1/78.37
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
65/60.42
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Perselys (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Concorde
€ 100
0/65.48
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Louise Losfeld
Matthias Achs
Upgrade's Son (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Ramiro Z
0/0/28.57
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Arthur Vermeersch
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
€ 40
62/64.51
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Virginie Thonon
Francoise Legros
Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
€ 30
0/4/45.97
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Virginie Thonon
W. Monnier
Dollar de Fremis (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
26/58.23
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Miriam Blondeel
BVBA van Bossel
Javaro (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Darco
5/85.02
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 40
0/64.47
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
1/79.26
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alona Soloviova
BVBA O.H.
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
64/62.01
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Christopher Megahey
Wulfran Dewulf
Viking d'Eole (SF)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
0/66.72
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nikita Taveirne
Nicolas Vandenbroucke
Jassimo van de Mangelaar (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Massimo x T'is Voltaire
0/0/28.92
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
Intox van Groenhove (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Turbo van 't Gestelhof x VDL Corland
€ 40
59/57.68
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
A l'Amour de Longpre (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
€ 30
0/4/48.75
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
25/48.95
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Achillus S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Ganges x Batello
5/85.57
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Christel Boulard
Stephane Saunier
Velours de Soie (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 40
0/65.21
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
4/71.94
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Christopher Megahey
Wulfran Dewulf
Viking d'Eole (SF)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
64/65.96
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
4/58.34
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nadege Taveirne
Dion Soens
Honneur DS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chatman x President
0/0/29.25
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Fardence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carolus H x Air Jordan Z
59/75.62
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Margot Alongi
Jean-Pierre Didelot
Unestar de Bettegney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Muguet du Manoir
€ 30
0/4/49.10
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nathan Bull
C. Maas
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
25/50.73
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Laila Guschmann
Freek Hoogenboom
Elena (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Johnny Boy II
8/70.87
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
Intox van Groenhove (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Turbo van 't Gestelhof x VDL Corland
€ 40
0/65.46
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/73.51
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marine Scauflaire
Jacques Hervé
62/49.53
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
0/0/29.40
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
S & L Through The Looking Glass (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arkan x Hairos
58/58.32
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn
Coco Chanel (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
0/4/50.10
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Thomas Thometschek
C.T. Klaver
Talounabab K Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Taloubet Z x Nabab de Reve
25/54.37
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nathan Bull
C. Maas
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
8/71.73
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
0/66.90
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Antoine Goffin
Sylvaine & Andre Mary
4/75.05
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
0/0/29.83
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
David Tanghe
Arnold Van Rentergem
57/71.68
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
0/8/44.03
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jolien Maenhaut
Jozef Vennens
Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
25/54.70
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Melissa Rocher
KDW Horses BVBA
Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
11/93.66
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Marine Scauflaire
Arnaud Marseault
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
0/67.26
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
4/75.06
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Anthony Delage
Peter Louwagie
Jaleo van het Heuvelland (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Camus
60/51.50
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Max Routledge
W. Kuypers
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
4/59.85
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Valentin Marcotte
Yvan Evrard
Chopin Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
0/0/30.00
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Marine Scauflaire
Jacques Hervé
0/12/45.93
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Melissa Rocher
KDW Horses BVBA
Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
25/57.97
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Chianti Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x I Love You
16/97.52
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens
0/68.01
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
4/75.54
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
58/47.86
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/60.13
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jolien Maenhaut
Jozef Vennens
Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
0/0/30.98
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Christel Boulard
Harli Seifert
Couleur d'Ick (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro I x
56/60.17
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Paul Lescaillet
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
0/ELIM
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Isabelle Strom
Bart Jansen
Kiekeboe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Jaguar Chateau Belle-vue
23/63.20
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Expensive (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
17/87.55
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Paul Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Valentino Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
0/70.51
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
4/75.73
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
58/71.62
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
4/60.21
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gudrun Patteet
Haras des Hayettes
Orson des Hayettes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Ryon d'Anzex
0/0/31.43
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Valentin Marcotte
Yvan Evrard
Chopin Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
53/62.13
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Randy Sherman
Hubert Van Mele
S & L Cocodrille (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/ELIM
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
22/56.27
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Cassis Mury Marais Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crown Z x Amadeus Z
19/112.73
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Freddy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
Urbin Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Scherif d'Elle
0/70.68
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jan De Pauw
Dion Soens
Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Arko III x Darco
4/75.87
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Philippe Vandoorne
Karen Vandenberghe
Iris van Schraevenacker (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
57/45.48
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
4/60.23
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Gudrun Patteet
Walter Lelie
Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
0/0/31.49
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Anthony Delage
Peter Louwagie
Jaleo van het Heuvelland (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Camus
52/59.15
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
0/ELIM
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Enjoy (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Nabuur
22/59.92
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nadege Taveirne
Dion Soens
Honneur DS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chatman x President
20/99.06
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
4/75.99
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Evanco vh Weidse Hof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Don Renoir
4/60.27
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Hein & Diederik Pattyn
Hidesse van Ruytershove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Avontuur
0/0/32.07
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
51/63.74
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
0/ELIM
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Nadege Taveirne
Dion Soens
Honneur DS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chatman x President
22/62.51
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Eloise Lutgen
Lieve Weltjens
21/88.43
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
0/72.40
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
Quickly Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Rivage du Poncel
4/76.24
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Chanel SK (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Radisson x Daimler
56/50.21
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
4/60.29
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Louise Saywell
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
0/0/32.23
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Valentin Marcotte
Laurence Bleuse Lernould
Unka Senton Andyl (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Norton d'Eole x Mirage d'Udon
50/73.55
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Julien Denaeyer
Jacques Chevalier
Oncle Vania (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Elf III
1/76.18
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Hein & Diederik Pattyn
Hidesse van Ruytershove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Avontuur
20/72.62
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Anthony Delage
Eveline Storme
Scato van de Molenbrug Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Charisma I
0/75.83
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
4/76.48
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Berenger Oudin
VERHAEGHE
55/45.72
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Philippe Vandoorne
Corneel Verhaeren
4/60.34
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Silver Wave (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Cash
0/0/33.97
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Cassis Mury Marais Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crown Z x Amadeus Z
49/78.74
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Isabelle Strom
Alfons van Baelen
Berlinbreaker M Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
1/76.30
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Laila Guschmann
Freek Hoogenboom
Elena (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Johnny Boy II
18/53.88
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Max Routledge
Robert Spiegl
Lord of Arabia (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry 22
0/78.24
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Donaat Brondeel
Brenda Van Cauwenbergh
4/76.56
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Annabel Shields
Stud Farm Upperhado
Rubin VHS (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Zenith x Chellano Z
54/53.10
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Annabel Shields
F.G. van Leuken
Wet Wet Wet (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Royal Feu
4/60.84
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Isabelle Strom
Isabelle Strom
Argentino (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Norman Pre Noir x Verdi
0/0/34.13
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Silver Wave (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Cash
48/54.67
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Valentin Marcotte
Yvan Evrard
Chopin Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
1/76.33
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cesano II x
16/53.85
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Annabel Shields
Derek & Laura McConnell
Carnoneybridge Challenger (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Hermes de Reve x
4/59.44
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Centolove (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Cento x Continue
4/76.61
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Gilles Nuytens
Sylvain De Wreede
Jade S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
4/60.96
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Isabelle Strom
Bart Jansen
Kiekeboe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Jaguar Chateau Belle-vue
0/0/35.43
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Uomini (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x Helios de la Cour II
47/55.93
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Max Routledge
Robert Spiegl
Lord of Arabia (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry 22
1/76.49
 Class 7  Accumulator
1.30m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Valentin Marcotte
Laurence Bleuse Lernould
Unka Senton Andyl (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Norton d'Eole x Mirage d'Udon
4/60.84
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
5/77.01
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
25/54.92
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
4/62.13
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
0/0/41.62
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Chianti Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x I Love You
47/78.27
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Fardence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carolus H x Air Jordan Z
1/78.64
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Antoine Goffin
Sylvaine & Andre Mary
4/62.35
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Marine Scauflaire
Arnaud Marseault
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
5/77.42
 Class 2  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Axel Vandoorne
Christine Callewaert
Divine Louise (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Clinton x Orkaan
16/45.78
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
4/62.52
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Thomas Thometschek
C.T. Klaver
Talounabab K Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Taloubet Z x Nabab de Reve
0/4/27.77
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
41/56.26
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Loughnatousa Eric (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \
1/79.83
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
4/63.13
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Perselys (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Concorde
5/77.58
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre
4/63.02
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Eliska Hrda
Elisabeth Widmann-Huber
Calimero EW (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Candillo Z x Landadel
0/4/33.41
 Class 8  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Louise Losfeld
Matthias Achs
Upgrade's Son (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Ramiro Z
40/79.14
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-09-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
2/82.93
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-09-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
4/65.35
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-09-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score