Zandhoven (BEL)  :  CSI1* 2017-08-23 - 2017-08-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class B   Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-08-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charline Vandergeeten
VANDERGEETEN STAL
€ 188
0/0/29.83
2
Vaciende (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Indoctro
€ 150
0/0/29.94
3
Coline Brants
Charlotte Peeters
€ 113
0/0/31.27
4
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
€ 75
0/0/31.96
5
Berenice Laurent
Eva-Maria Schmid
Corelie (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel
€ 53
0/0/33.89
6
Tina Vets- Nicasi
Andre Bruyninckx
€ 41
0/0/34.81
7
Julie Van den Bulck
Mrs. A. & W. Wolters
Ernesto (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Damiro B
€ 30
0/0/36.17
8
Julie Depuydt
Dorine Goegebeure
€ 23
0/0/40.82
9
Jinte Naets
Ludwig Criel
€ 19
0/4/30.53
10
Bieke Bertels
BVBA Stoeterij Di Cantero
€ 19
0/4/30.60
11
Nathalie De Martin
L. Dingemanse
€ 19
0/4/36.60
12
Philip Gysbrechts
Katrien Weytjens
€ 19
0/4/39.31
14
Enjoy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x VDL Oramé
4/46.05
15
Bieke Bertels
Karl Paul Kuhnert
Cormint de Lux (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Cormint I x Calato Z
4/49.23
16
Jens van Dyck
Kris Aernouts
4/50.17
17
Isabelle Storme
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Scavi 2 (OS)
Mare \ black \ 2009 \ Spaceball x San Carlos
4/50.92
18
Cristian Piazza Schenkel
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Chessman van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Calato Z
4/52.00
19
Mauricio Huesca Perez
Rijkers - Cuyvers
5/52.05
21
Sarah Verhamme
Els Warmoes
5/54.19
22
Alexandra Crown
Alfons Van Baelen
5/54.64
23
Cash Qai (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
6/57.78
24
Sarra Van Avermaet
Jurgen Van Avermaet
6/59.99
26
Bodine Broeckx
Marc Heurckmans
12/80.66
-
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Sergio Melotto
Garlikk (SI)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Diarado x Stakkato
ELIM
 Class C   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Clara Bruchez
Sigrid Schmid
€ 250
0/58.61
2
Brendan Pennarun
Marlene Jarrousse
€ 200
0/58.62
3
Dieter Vermeiren
Luc Aertsen
Marco vd W.Heihoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Darco
€ 150
0/60.05
5
€ 70
0/61.21
6
Olivier Boudewyns
Rik Van Miert
Fun de Calissanne (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Spotlight Z x Skippy II
€ 55
0/61.31
7
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
€ 40
0/61.80
8
Horsemolen Equipo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indorado x Legaat
€ 30
0/62.54
9
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
€ 30
0/62.81
10
Jinte Naets
Ludwig Criel
€ 25
0/64.60
11
Limited D (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Lys de Darmen x Legaat
€ 25
0/64.77
12
Cartorie (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Niveau
€ 25
0/64.93
13
€ 20
0/67.09
14
Ginorado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chin Chin
€ 20
0/67.99
15
Sarra Van Avermaet
Jurgen Van Avermaet
Kapiche (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Freestyle x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/69.11
16
Jorik Vervoort
Jose Constant
€ 20
0/69.56
17
Brecht Bille
Jacques Corstiens
Dirty Harry Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Lord Z
€ 20
0/70.26
18
Connor III (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
€ 20
0/70.45
20
Dynamiet (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Gentleman x Iroko
0/70.70
22
Joe Clee
Harrie Theeuwes & Axel Verlooy
0/70.96
23
Shauni Van der Goten
Klaas De Coster
Toulouse Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Quintus
0/71.73
24
Eloma (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Concorde
0/72.09
25
Julie Van den Bulck
Mrs. A. & W. Wolters
Ernesto (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Damiro B
0/72.86
26
Berenice Laurent
Eva-Maria Schmid
Corelie (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel
0/72.87
27
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Axel Theeuwes & Stal Harrie Theeuwes
Axel 111 Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Action-Breaker x Chatman
0/73.15
28
Enzo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Grosso Z
0/73.39
29
Jan van Dyck
C. Bresseleers & E. Feskens
Casandro Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Forever
0/73.99
31
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Philippe Prevost
0/74.12
32
Jolien Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
0/74.17
33
Yoeri Braems
Lieve Weltjens
0/74.35
34
Power Ball (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \
0/75.35
35
Berenice Laurent
Estates UK LTD Johnsey
TJ Dynamic (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chandler x Guidam
0/75.75
36
Katharina Offel
Jannicke Naustdal
Pioville d'Or (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Koro d'Or x Alfa d'Elle
0/77.73
37
Mike Van Belle
Moerhoeve BVBA De
0/78.12
38
Belanda (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cristo x Acord II
0/79.61
39
Leonie Peeters
Horse Trading BV Tops
Untouch Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Untouchable x Guidam
0/80.28
40
Joe Clee
Peter Van Santvoort & Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
De Flor 111 Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Action-Breaker
0/80.76
41
Alessia Adene
Spits BVBA
1/83.22
42
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe
4/59.32
43
Noy Shavit
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
4/62.35
44
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
4/63.38
45
Melissa Laenen
Willy De Beck
4/63.65
46
Seadream (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Espri
4/65.69
47
Vaciende (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Indoctro
4/66.13
48
Sander Vermeiren
Louis Dierckx
4/66.72
49
Cristian Piazza Schenkel
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
4/66.75
51
Jan Vermeiren
Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba
4/67.15
52
4/69.40
53
Apolline Nolf
N.V. Jean Custers
Iwan C (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Idaho
4/70.23
54
4/72.91
56
Cornet S Lady (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
4/73.85
58
Yunyun Wang
C.T. Klaver
Unex What A Carnute K (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Equest Carnute x Cantus
4/74.70
59
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef
4/75.77
60
Mieke Wils
Leon Pasteels
4/75.84
61
Birgit Wuijts
Gisela Janssen
I'am Lovin It (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Incolor x Raphael
4/76.97
62
Cristian Piazza Schenkel
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Chessman van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Calato Z
4/77.29
64
Yoeri Braems
Filip Werbrouck
4/77.58
65
Wilm Vermeir
Guido & Jelle Verheyen
4/79.24
66
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
8/68.29
67
Italo van den Schaapshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Parco x Lys de Darmen
8/73.81
69
Nicole Richner
S.C. Sofino
9/83.44
70
Sarah Verhamme
Els Warmoes
12/70.44
71
Nicole Richner
Katleen Engelbeen
16/75.68
 Class D   Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maxime Hazebroek
Hubert de Weweire
€ 188
0/0/35.17
2
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
€ 150
0/0/35.47
3
Nearchos (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nintender x Cento
€ 113
0/0/37.88
4
Kerry Mc Cahill
Jaak De Pauw
Kuran van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Larome
€ 75
0/0/41.51
5
Sarra Van Avermaet
Jurgen Van Avermaet
€ 53
0/4/36.52
6
Charline Vandergeeten
VANDERGEETEN STAL
€ 41
0/11/49.59
7
Alexandra Crown
Alfons Van Baelen
€ 30
0/21/55.91
8
Mauricio Huesca Perez
Rijkers - Cuyvers
€ 23
1/85.24
9
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Sergio Melotto
Garlikk (SI)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Diarado x Stakkato
€ 23
1/86.54
10
Enjoy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x VDL Oramé
€ 19
4/70.91
12
Bieke Bertels
BVBA Stoeterij Di Cantero
€ 19
4/73.71
13
Jens van Dyck
Kris Aernouts
4/75.65
14
Coline Brants
Charlotte Peeters
4/75.89
16
Cash Qai (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
4/78.21
17
Nathalie De Martin
L. Dingemanse
4/78.27
18
Michelle Rein
Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke
7/92.92
19
Philip Gysbrechts
Katrien Weytjens
8/72.89
20
Isabelle Storme
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Scavi 2 (OS)
Mare \ black \ 2009 \ Spaceball x San Carlos
8/79.19
21
Bieke Bertels
Karl Paul Kuhnert
Cormint de Lux (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Cormint I x Calato Z
8/79.76
-
Julie Depuydt
Dorine Goegebeure
ELIM
-
Bodine Broeckx
Marc Heurckmans
ELIM
 Class E   Table A against the clock
1.10m
2017-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nathalie De Martin
L. Dingemanse
€ 250
0/55.58
2
Charline Vandergeeten
VANDERGEETEN STAL
€ 200
0/56.09
3
Jinte Naets
Ludwig Criel
€ 150
0/56.66
4
Maxime Hazebroek
Hubert de Weweire
€ 100
0/57.15
5
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
€ 70
0/58.72
6
Bieke Bertels
BVBA Stoeterij Di Cantero
€ 55
0/60.95
7
Sarra Van Avermaet
Jurgen Van Avermaet
€ 40
0/61.79
9
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
€ 30
0/63.53
10
Seadream (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Espri
€ 25
0/63.97
11
Tina Vets- Nicasi
Andre Bruyninckx
€ 25
0/64.68
12
Leonie Peeters
Horse Trading BV Tops
Untouch Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Untouchable x Guidam
€ 25
0/65.89
13
Brecht Bille
Jacques Corstiens
Dirty Harry Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Lord Z
0/66.11
14
Alexandra Crown
Alfons Van Baelen
0/67.31
15
Isabelle Storme
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Scavi 2 (OS)
Mare \ black \ 2009 \ Spaceball x San Carlos
0/67.63
16
Philip Gysbrechts
Katrien Weytjens
0/68.73
17
Mauricio Huesca Perez
Rijkers - Cuyvers
0/68.88
18
Julie Van den Bulck
Mrs. A. & W. Wolters
Ernesto (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Damiro B
0/69.28
19
Joe Clee
Peter Van Santvoort & Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
De Flor 111 Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Action-Breaker
0/70.36
20
Nicole Richner
S.C. Sofino
0/71.86
21
Cristian Piazza Schenkel
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Chessman van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Calato Z
0/75.97
22
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Sergio Melotto
Garlikk (SI)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Diarado x Stakkato
1/79.19
24
Coline Brants
Charlotte Peeters
4/58.06
25
Nicole Richner
Katleen Engelbeen
4/62.63
26
Enjoy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x VDL Oramé
4/62.63
27
Bodine Broeckx
Marc Heurckmans
4/67.80
29
Julie Depuydt
Dorine Goegebeure
4/71.47
30
Michelle Rein
Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke
4/73.90
31
Yunyun Wang
C.T. Klaver
Unex What A Carnute K (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Equest Carnute x Cantus
5/76.96
32
Cash Qai (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
5/76.99
34
Jens van Dyck
Kris Aernouts
5/79.55
35
Melissa Laenen
Willy De Beck
7/85.99
37
Bieke Bertels
Karl Paul Kuhnert
Cormint de Lux (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Cormint I x Calato Z
12/69.07
 Class A   Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2017-08-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Clara Bruchez
Sigrid Schmid
€ 250
0/0/26.35
2
Brendan Pennarun
Marlene Jarrousse
€ 200
0/0/26.71
3
Dieter Vermeiren
Luc Aertsen
Marco vd W.Heihoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Darco
€ 150
0/0/27.01
4
Olivier Boudewyns
Rik Van Miert
Fun de Calissanne (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Spotlight Z x Skippy II
€ 100
0/0/27.04
5
Melissa Laenen
Willy De Beck
€ 70
0/0/27.06
6
Italo van den Schaapshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Parco x Lys de Darmen
€ 55
0/0/27.90
7
Noy Shavit
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
€ 40
0/0/27.96
8
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
€ 30
0/0/28.59
9
Cristian Piazza Schenkel
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
€ 30
0/0/28.90
10
Joe Clee
Harrie Theeuwes & Axel Verlooy
€ 25
0/0/29.06
11
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 25
0/0/29.16
12
Horsemolen Equipo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indorado x Legaat
€ 25
0/0/29.29
13
Seadream (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Espri
€ 20
0/0/30.06
14
Sarra Van Avermaet
Jurgen Van Avermaet
Kapiche (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Freestyle x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/0/30.88
15
Brecht Bille
Jacques Corstiens
Dirty Harry Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Lord Z
€ 20
0/0/31.07
17
Yoeri Braems
Lieve Weltjens
€ 20
0/0/31.56
18
€ 20
0/0/31.63
19
Power Ball (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \
0/0/31.75
20
Jan Vermeiren
Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba
0/0/32.37
21
Ginorado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chin Chin
0/0/32.53
22
Yoeri Braems
Filip Werbrouck
0/0/33.21
23
Cartorie (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Niveau
0/0/33.25
25
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Axel Theeuwes & Stal Harrie Theeuwes
Axel 111 Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Action-Breaker x Chatman
0/0/34.71
26
Jolien Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
0/0/37.82
27
Berenice Laurent
Estates UK LTD Johnsey
TJ Dynamic (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chandler x Guidam
0/0/38.62
28
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Philippe Prevost
0/0/39.83
29
Leonie Peeters
Horse Trading BV Tops
Untouch Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Untouchable x Guidam
0/0/40.06
32
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
0/4/35.73
33
Eloma (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Concorde
0/4/36.64
35
Yunyun Wang
C.T. Klaver
Unex What A Carnute K (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Equest Carnute x Cantus
0/5/43.25
36
0/8/29.73
37
Katharina Offel
Jannicke Naustdal
Pioville d'Or (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Koro d'Or x Alfa d'Elle
0/8/36.16
38
Jonas Callaert
Jozef Schellekens
0/8/41.87
39
Belanda (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cristo x Acord II
1/50.73
40
Shauni Van der Goten
Klaas De Coster
Toulouse Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Quintus
1/50.83
41
Alessia Adene
Spits BVBA
2/54.67
42
Nicole Richner
Katleen Engelbeen
4/40.92
43
Sander Vermeiren
Louis Dierckx
4/44.47
44
4/45.24
45
Jorik Vervoort
Jose Constant
4/45.73
46
4/46.41
48
Apolline Nolf
N.V. Jean Custers
Iwan C (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Idaho
4/46.79
49
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe
4/47.42
50
Jan van Dyck
C. Bresseleers & E. Feskens
Casandro Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Forever
4/47.47
51
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef
4/47.53
53
Enzo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Grosso Z
4/47.84
54
Cornet S Lady (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
4/48.43
55
Mieke Wils
Leon Pasteels
4/48.78
56
Wilm Vermeir
Guido & Jelle Verheyen
4/49.26
57
Mike Van Belle
Moerhoeve BVBA De
4/49.70
58
Dynamiet (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Gentleman x Iroko
4/49.76
59
Joe Clee
Peter Van Santvoort & Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
De Flor 111 Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Action-Breaker
4/49.91
60
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
8/45.25
61
Limited D (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Lys de Darmen x Legaat
8/45.76
62
Nicole Richner
S.C. Sofino
8/46.49
63
Birgit Wuijts
Gisela Janssen
I'am Lovin It (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Incolor x Raphael
8/48.00
64
Connor III (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
8/48.24
65
Kerry Mc Cahill
Jaak De Pauw
Kuran van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Larome
12/49.38