Beervelde (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2017-08-02 - 2017-08-06

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 10: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2017-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Extra van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
€ 8,750
0/0/41.29
2
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 7,000
0/0/42.08
3
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
€ 5,250
0/0/44.25
4
Beezie Madden
M.J. Vermeulen
Simon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Mr. Blue x Polydox
€ 3,500
0/0/45.74
5
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 2,450
0/0/49.70
6
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 1,925
0/4/39.82
7
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
€ 1,400
0/4/40.78
8
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 1,050
0/4/41.86
9
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 1,050
0/4/42.65
10
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 875
0/4/43.24
11
Arnaud Doem
Albert Henquin
€ 875
0/8/49.72
12
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
€ 875
0/11/62.72
13
Cecilie Hatteland
Christophe Mayerus
1/84.08
14
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
4/78.84
15
Tim Franssen
A. van Bezouw
Deauville (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Lux Z
4/81.19
16
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
4/82.95
17
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
8/80.35
19
Dayro Arroyave
Kristel Geens
Infinity (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ditmar
8/81.42
20
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
8/81.51
21
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
8/81.63
22
Zoe Conter
Wim Van Rossem
8/82.48
24
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
8/82.99
25
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
8/83.13
26
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse
8/83.41
27
Thomas De Wit
Andre De Smedt
Hidalgo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Ferro
9/84.52
28
12/79.21
29
Pieter Dejager
EARL Chateau Bacon
12/81.10
30
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
12/82.25
32
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
13/84.16
33
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Doreen Dumolein
16/81.57
35
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
17/87.27
-
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve
RET
-
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
RET
-
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
RET
-
Hendrik Denutte
Tommy Dermaut
Arizona T D (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton
RET
 Class 2: Masters   
1.50m
2017-08-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 6,000
0/0/38.14/jump-off 4
2
Wouter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
€ 2,000
0/0/38.17/jump-off 4
3
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Uncas S (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Primo des Bruyeres
€ 1,000
0/0/40.08/jump-off 4
4
Joe Clee
Stud Alzu
Alzu Ohio (SAWHS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Optimum van de Wellington x Bambix
€ 500
0/4/42.58/jump-off 4
5
Beezie Madden
Kai-Dieter Bellof
Con Taggio (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Contagio x Golliath Life
€ 500
0/ELIM/jump-off 3
6
Ruben Romp
Jacky Bonami
Happy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Indorado
€ 200
0/WD/jump-off 2
7
The Jeweller (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x
€ 200
0/ELIM/jump-off 1
7
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
€ 200
0/ELIM/jump-off 1
9
Cendiamo (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Centadel x Andiamo Z
€ 200
4/52.87
 Class 6   Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jonna Ekberg
Marten Frehe-Siermann
€ 1,625
0/0/24.55
2
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
€ 1,300
0/0/25.13
3
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Patrice De Robillard
Vice Versa d'Ossau (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Dairin
€ 975
0/0/26.17
4
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 650
0/0/27.10
5
Emilie Conter
Fabien Folliot
€ 455
0/0/28.12
6
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 358
0/0/28.48
7
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 260
0/0/30.40
8
Lord Bi (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 195
0/0/31.63
9
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
€ 195
0/4/25.97
10
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
€ 163
0/4/26.02
11
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse
€ 163
0/4/28.55
12
€ 163
0/8/25.45
13
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
0/8/27.19
14
Kim Emmen
Maatschap Pleyter
Boevee (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lupicor x Mermus R
1/48.70
15
Chloe Vranken
Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
4/42.65
16
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
4/43.09
18
Frederic Vernaet
Luc Tilleman
Dauphine van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
4/43.82
19
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
4/45.04
20
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
4/45.23
21
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
4/46.13
22
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
4/47.98
23
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
6/54.24
 Class 4   Table A against the clock
1.50m
2017-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Extra van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
€ 6,250
0/67.66
2
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
€ 5,000
0/68.32
3
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 3,750
0/68.38
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
€ 2,500
0/68.94
5
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 1,750
0/69.66
6
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 1,375
0/71.71
7
€ 1,000
0/71.96
8
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve
€ 750
0/72.74
10
Tim Franssen
A. van Bezouw
Deauville (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Lux Z
€ 625
0/74.58
11
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 625
0/75.09
12
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 625
0/75.68
13
Arnaud Doem
Albert Henquin
0/75.72
14
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
0/75.99
17
Thomas De Wit
Andre De Smedt
Hidalgo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Ferro
0/77.15
18
Cecilie Hatteland
Christophe Mayerus
1/81.07
19
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse
4/69.58
21
Dayro Arroyave
Kristel Geens
Infinity (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ditmar
4/70.70
22
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/70.99
23
Ivan Dalton
Armelle de Nicolay
4/71.03
24
Beezie Madden
M.J. Vermeulen
Simon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Mr. Blue x Polydox
4/72.29
25
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
4/73.06
26
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
4/74.06
27
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
4/75.58
28
4/75.69
30
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Doreen Dumolein
4/77.28
31
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/77.58
32
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde
5/80.14
33
Hendrik Denutte
Tommy Dermaut
Arizona T D (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton
5/80.91
34
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
5/81.44
35
8/67.40
36
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
8/70.38
37
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
8/71.78
38
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
8/72.16
39
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
8/76.83
41
Heiner Ortmann
Hans-August Schmidt-Holländer
Coliano (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Coriano Z
12/75.75
42
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Mufasa (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Calvados
14/82.15
43
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
14/82.73
44
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
15/89.85
45
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
17/95.24
-
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
RET
-
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
RET
 Class 1   Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-08-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 875
0/0/25.29
2
David Simpson
ZG GbR Gunda & Helga Schirrmacher
Starfighter (Hann)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Contendro I
€ 700
0/0/25.45
3
Hendrik Denutte
Tommy Dermaut
Arizona T D (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton
€ 525
0/0/25.52
4
Arnaud Doem
Dusty Vilain
€ 350
0/0/26.46
6
Ivan Dalton
Armelle de Nicolay
€ 193
0/0/26.93
7
Heiner Ortmann
Arnaud Moors
€ 140
0/0/27.04
8
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 105
0/0/27.96
9
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Hans & Heide Van den Bossche-De Keyser
€ 105
0/0/28.40
10
Tim Franssen
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
Defender (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Whitesnake x Cape Canaveral
€ 88
0/0/29.30
11
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 88
0/0/29.38
12
Ahmed Al Mudahka
Horst Klaus Heleine
Classic 45 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Acorado I
€ 88
0/0/30.27
13
Zoe Conter
Emile De Waele
Dolce Vita KDW Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deister x Clinton
€ 25
0/0/30.37
14
Ivo Biessen
Martin Klintworth
Cloney's Pleasure (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloney x For Pleasure
0/0/31.00
16
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
0/0/31.26
17
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
0/0/31.59
18
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Eclips (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Highline
0/0/31.86
20
Dayro Arroyave
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
0/0/32.21
21
Philippe Le Jeune
Albert Looft
Ally Mc Beal (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Acodetto I x Calido I
0/0/32.29
22
0/0/32.35
23
Emilie Conter
G. Roerink
Chin Champ (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
0/0/32.45
25
Wouter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
0/0/32.81
26
0/0/33.31
28
Julio Arias
Stéphan Jeanfils
0/0/33.69
29
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels - Caluwe
Janoe van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
0/0/33.83
30
Ruben Romp
N.P. Franssen
Dakar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Holland
0/0/34.40
31
Frederic Vernaet
Dr. Marc Pierson
0/0/34.51
32
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
0/0/34.59
34
Extra van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
0/1/38.13
35
Gilles Detry
Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Up Chiqui x Omar
0/4/26.44
37
Elvira (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x
0/4/29.48
38
Lieven Devos
Johan Hubrechts
0/4/29.75
39
Lisa Bongers
R.W. Bongers
0/4/29.91
40
Nathalie Provoost
Francesca Rossetto
0/4/30.16
41
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
0/4/31.73
42
Bocello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
0/4/33.18
43
Pieter Dejager
EARL Chateau Bacon
0/7/43.53
44
Joe Clee
Stud Alzu
Alzu Ohio (SAWHS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Optimum van de Wellington x Bambix
0/7/44.80
45
Beezie Madden
M.J. Vermeulen
Simon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Mr. Blue x Polydox
1/55.71
46
Shaker Al Kazemi
Y. Okkerman
4/45.83
47
4/48.98
49
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
4/51.22
50
Benjamin Robert
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
8/53.87
51
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
12/69.05
 Class 8   Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde
€ 6,250
0/0/42.28
2
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 5,000
0/0/43.06
4
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Uncas S (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Primo des Bruyeres
€ 2,500
0/0/43.93
5
Dayro Arroyave
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
€ 1,750
0/0/44.39
6
€ 1,375
0/0/45.81
7
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 1,000
0/4/43.01
8
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
€ 750
0/4/43.94
10
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 625
0/4/46.06
11
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 625
0/8/45.93
13
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
0/11/52.90
14
Ruben Romp
Jacky Bonami
Happy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Indorado
0/12/45.24
15
Lisa Bongers
R.W. Bongers
Donbalian (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x Voltaire
1/77.87
16
The Jeweller (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x
4/71.06
17
Beezie Madden
Kai-Dieter Bellof
Con Taggio (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Contagio x Golliath Life
4/72.27
18
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
4/72.39
20
Pieter Dejager
EARL Chateau Bacon
4/73.09
21
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
4/73.55
22
Zoe Conter
Wim Van Rossem
4/75.11
23
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
4/75.33
24
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
4/75.69
25
Jonna Ekberg
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
5/76.07
26
Frederic Vernaet
Dr. Marc Pierson
5/76.97
26
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
5/76.97
29
Esteban (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet
5/77.36
30
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Mufasa (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Calvados
6/80.80
31
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Doreen Dumolein
7/86.96
32
Joe Clee
Stud Alzu
Alzu Ohio (SAWHS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Optimum van de Wellington x Bambix
7/87.26
33
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
8/74.13
34
Tim Franssen
A. van Bezouw
Deauville (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Lux Z
8/75.59
35
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
9/76.27
36
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
9/78.50
37
Julio Arias
Stéphan Jeanfils
9/94.88
38
Gilles Detry
Philippe Le Jeune
Double 0 Seven PL (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
13/76.67
41
Dirk Demeersman
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
25/95.68
-
Ivan Dalton
Armelle de Nicolay
RET
-
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
RET
 Class 3   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Guy Van Hulle
€ 875
0/55.58
2
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 700
0/58.36
3
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 525
0/58.37
4
Joe Clee
Evelyne Van Vreckom
€ 350
0/59.97
5
Heiner Ortmann
Arnaud Moors
€ 245
0/60.11
6
€ 193
0/61.04
7
The Jeweller (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x
€ 140
0/62.09
8
Cendiamo (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Centadel x Andiamo Z
€ 105
0/62.87
9
Casalle Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Crown Z
€ 105
0/69.75