Lier (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2017-07-27 - 2017-07-30

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bart Clarys
Paul Coppieters
Mayla da Vida (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Quality Time TN x Capital
€ 250
0/59.43
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bart Clarys
Paul Coppieters
Mayla da Vida (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Quality Time TN x Capital
€ 250
0/0/27.95
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke
€ 250
0/0/46.71
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ariane's Inola (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
€ 250
0/0/27.51
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke
€ 250
0/0/28.96
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
€ 250
0/66.89
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Lord Prova (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ For Passion D'ive Z x Burggraaf
€ 200
0/0/27.88
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lola HH (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
€ 200
0/59.78
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ugo Berrittella
Donal Barnwell
Billy Cadenza (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cevin Z x Animo
€ 200
0/0/28.19
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
€ 200
0/0/48.59
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jean-Christophe De Grande
H.W.A.M. Wouters
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
€ 200
0/0/29.53
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sam Polleunis
Edwin & Leen Thijs - Geerts
Karaat van 't Rietveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Skippy II
€ 200
0/67.19
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ariane's Inola (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
€ 150
0/60.06
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Caldo HS Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cidane x Up To Date-M
€ 150
0/0/29.36
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ugo Berrittella
Christophe Grosjean
Quinao de Chandor Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Coriano Z
€ 150
0/4/46.60
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 150
0/0/27.89
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sam Polleunis
Edwin & Leen Thijs - Geerts
Karaat van 't Rietveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Skippy II
€ 150
0/0/29.57
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 150
0/69.26
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Lord Prova (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ For Passion D'ive Z x Burggraaf
€ 100
0/61.47
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ariane's Inola (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
€ 100
0/0/29.37
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
€ 100
0/4/50.11
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Heiner Ortmann
W.C. van Dam
Gilly Risk (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Numero Uno
€ 100
0/0/28.20
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bart Bles
SCEA Haras du Val Henry & Helene Amar
€ 100
0/0/29.68
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Fashion Es (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Calvados
€ 100
0/70.37
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Bart Clarys
Paul Coppieters
Mayla da Vida (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Quality Time TN x Capital
€ 70
0/0/28.91
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 70
0/61.94
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Time TN x Robin Z
€ 70
0/0/29.93
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Conor Swail
Helen Helmersson
Dynamite N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Landfriese I
€ 70
0/4/51.10
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Conor Swail
Helen Helmersson
Dynamite N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Landfriese I
€ 70
0/0/30.41
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 70
0/71.08
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bert Prouvé
Ernest Pieters
€ 55
0/62.01
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Heiner Ortmann
W.C. van Dam
Gilly Risk (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Numero Uno
€ 55
0/0/30.26
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sam Polleunis
Geert Somers
€ 55
0/8/44.53
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Time TN x Robin Z
€ 55
0/0/28.91
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Dirk Willaert
€ 55
0/0/31.24
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Thomas De Wit
Eric Wuytack
Karamelle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
€ 55
0/71.44
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Caio Carvalho Filho
Nicole Bouilliart
Fauve DB (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Clinton
€ 40
0/63.14
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Roger McCrea
Eric Fouquet
Bigstar Derick (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Popstar Lozonais x Klotaire du Moulin
€ 40
0/0/30.82
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 40
0/8/48.99
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Caio Carvalho Filho
Nicole Bouilliart
Fauve DB (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Clinton
€ 40
0/0/29.27
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
€ 40
0/0/31.46
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
€ 40
0/75.12
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Caldo HS Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cidane x Up To Date-M
€ 30
0/64.09
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel
Birdy du Thot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Magic d'Elle x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 30
0/0/30.93
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Michelle Vermeeren
Stables Tiji
Kadaphi de Tiji (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Clearway
€ 30
1/85.50
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ugo Berrittella
Donal Barnwell
Billy Cadenza (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cevin Z x Animo
€ 30
0/0/29.56
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Caio Carvalho Filho
EARL Haras M'Aurea
Champagne M'Aurea Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Quinquin du Valon
€ 30
0/0/32.17
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops
King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 30
0/75.63
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Michael Joly
Johan Bourguignon
Great Moviestar (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Indoctro
€ 30
0/0/29.73
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Heiner Ortmann
W.C. van Dam
Gilly Risk (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Numero Uno
€ 30
0/64.11
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nick Vrins
Jan Wuytack
King Kong (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 30
1/87.15
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lee Williams
Lee Williams
Balulu (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Guidam
€ 30
0/0/34.57
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Kontador van HD (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/76.31
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marthe Heudens
Freddy Heirbaut
€ 25
0/65.53
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme
Furby van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kimball
€ 25
0/0/31.51
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
€ 25
2/89.28
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
€ 25
0/0/30.10
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 25
0/0/34.58
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Caio Carvalho Filho
EARL Haras M'Aurea
Champagne M'Aurea Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Quinquin du Valon
€ 25
0/76.94
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme
Furby van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kimball
€ 25
0/66.35
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
€ 25
0/0/31.70
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
€ 25
2/89.28
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Borja Bidon Daurella
A.M. van de Oetelaar
Alves H Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Andiamo Z x Quinten van 't Merelsnest
€ 25
0/0/30.92
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Kontador van HD (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 25
0/0/35.47
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nick Vrins
Karel Boonen
Kissable van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lys de Darmen
€ 25
0/77.01
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chivas Ap Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Indoctro
€ 25
0/67.01
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marthe Heudens
Koen Schodts
Luka-S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Skippy II
€ 25
0/0/31.84
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 25
2/90.47
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marthe Heudens
Freddy Heirbaut
€ 25
0/0/31.24
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nick Vrins
Jan Wuytack
King Kong (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 25
0/0/36.45
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lee Williams
Lee Williams
Balulu (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Guidam
€ 25
0/77.96
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
€ 20
0/67.33
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mark Bluman
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
€ 20
0/0/31.90
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Veracruz DH Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Vertigo Saint-Benoit x Cento Lano
€ 20
2/90.66
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lola HH (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
€ 20
0/0/31.28
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Santiago Diaz Ortega
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
€ 20
0/4/28.23
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gilles Dunon
Raf Vergauwen
Kapitano (Old)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
€ 20
0/78.59
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
Geban van Beek (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Brainpower x Sam R
€ 20
0/67.56
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Roger McCrea
Carsten Harms
Di Caprio (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 20
0/0/31.93
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Andrea Verdina
Pedro Beca
Yacuma BK (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x
€ 20
3/94.64
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Roger McCrea
Eric Fouquet
Bigstar Derick (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Popstar Lozonais x Klotaire du Moulin
€ 20
0/0/32.13
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
€ 20
0/4/28.29
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Andrea Verdina
Pedro Beca
Yacuma BK (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x
€ 20
0/80.03
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lady Beth de W&S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Vancouver
€ 20
0/0/31.98
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gilles Thomas
Hens-Verelst
Konak (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
4/78.92
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel
Birdy du Thot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Magic d'Elle x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 20
0/0/32.26
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gilles Thomas
Hens-Verelst
Konak (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
0/4/30.12
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
0/83.30
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chanel De Baets
Pol & Gaby Vandenberghe-Vandaele
Luxor V (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Chin Chin
€ 20
0/69.27
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Heiner Ortmann
Jozef Vermeiren
Lucky Star-V (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Nabab de Reve
€ 20
0/0/32.46
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
4/80.37
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Roger McCrea
Carsten Harms
Di Caprio (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 20
0/0/32.39
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nick Vrins
Jan Wuytack
King Kong (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/83.32
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
Mont Blanc v/d Waterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Kannan
€ 20
0/69.49
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Philippe Le Jeune
Hans Hemelaer
Mi Amigo van 't Keikelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Power Light
€ 20
0/0/33.87
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
4/80.39
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Classe 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Clearway x Contender
€ 20
0/0/32.57
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
0/4/33.22
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Ugo Berrittella
Christophe Grosjean
Quinao de Chandor Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Coriano Z
1/84.68
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Roger McCrea
Eric Fouquet
Bigstar Derick (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Popstar Lozonais x Klotaire du Moulin
€ 20
0/69.94
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bert Prouvé
Ernest Pieters
€ 20
0/0/34.24
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Dirk Willaert
4/82.98
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Very High de Muze Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2012 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Garmisch
€ 20
0/0/32.71
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
0/4/34.35
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke
2/88.02
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Pascale Haep
Nicolas & Jean-Sylvestre Martin
Chartraine Pre Noir (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Kannan x Corrado I
0/70.04
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Kontador van HD (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
4/83.41
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chivas Ap Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Indoctro
0/0/32.73
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nick Vrins
Karel Boonen
Kissable van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lys de Darmen
0/4/35.08
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Santiago Diaz Ortega
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
4/64.74
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Roger McCrea
Carsten Harms
Di Caprio (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Cassini I
0/70.93
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Mike Van Olst
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
Solid Gold Z (Old)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Calvin Z
0/0/35.49
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
4/83.73
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme
Furby van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kimball
0/0/33.22
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
0/8/31.22
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sheikh (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x
4/66.54
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
Goldmine (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Flamingo K x Calido I
0/0/33.26
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Mark Bluman
Emilie & Remi Mesnil
0/71.10
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Roger McCrea
Oakingham Farm & Stud
Oakingham Titan (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini II
0/0/35.77
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
4/84.00
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Karen Oris
BVBA Divano
Orphe vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Landadel
0/8/32.96
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Conor Swail
Helen Helmersson
Dynamite N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Landfriese I
4/67.66
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
West Trailers Stakkalouba (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x
0/0/33.33
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Mark Bluman
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
0/71.85
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Thomas De Wit
Thomas Dunford
Tools Dw Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Cicero Z van Paemel
0/0/35.98
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Erika Lickhammer
L.H.M. Sneijers
Chico Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quantum
5/85.45
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jens Baert
Ronny Stevens
Krack van den Overweg (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Breemeersen Crescendo x Gratianus
0/8/35.45
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Mr. Pancake BH (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Elan de la Cour
4/71.63
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel
Birdy du Thot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Magic d'Elle x Le Tot de Semilly
0/71.97
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
Mont Blanc v/d Waterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Kannan
0/0/36.71
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Sam Polleunis
Edwin & Leen Thijs - Geerts
Karaat van 't Rietveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Skippy II
5/85.46
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
0/0/34.51
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Fashion Es (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Calvados
4/49.39
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Erika Lickhammer
L.H.M. Sneijers
Chico Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quantum
4/72.68
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Houston VB (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2012 \ Indoctro x Libero H
0/72.05
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Patrik Spits
Johann Peter Lass
Classic Touch DH (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
0/0/37.56
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bart Bles
SCEA Haras du Val Henry & Helene Amar
5/86.55
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Thomas De Wit
Eric Wuytack
Karamelle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
4/49.98
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
4/72.95
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Charlotte Lutz
Peter Block
Lector (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Flamenco de Semilly
0/0/34.86
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Marthe Heudens
Koen Schodts
Luka-S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Skippy II
0/72.10
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Classe 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Clearway x Contender
0/0/40.24
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Lee Williams
Lee Williams
Balulu (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Guidam
5/86.56
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Airiana Odth Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Air Jordan Z x Canabis Z
4/50.37
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Bram van der Pluijm
H.H.L.M ter Huurne
Fortino TH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Padinus x Rebel Z II
4/73.29
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
West Trailers Stakkalouba (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x
0/72.15
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Maxime Rius
Olivier Brohier
Criquet du Phare (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Vendome du Phare x Olala de Buissy
1/1/42.25
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Santiago Diaz Ortega
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
5/86.82
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Mark Bluman
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
0/0/34.87
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Erika Lickhammer
L.H.M. Sneijers
Chico Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quantum
4/50.49
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Karen Oris
BVBA Divano
Orphe vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Landadel
4/75.27
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Thomas De Wit
Thomas Dunford
Tools Dw Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Cicero Z van Paemel
0/74.66
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Lord Prova (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ For Passion D'ive Z x Burggraaf
0/4/31.02
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jorik Vervoort
Jozef Ruts
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
5/87.27
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Max Verheyen
Robert De Vos
Merlijn d'Exaerde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Ixion van het Netehof x Toulon
0/0/35.56
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Philippe Le Jeune
Haras de la Morsanglière
4/50.50
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
4/75.79
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel
Belga du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Rosire
0/74.67
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Michael Joly
Johan Bourguignon
Great Moviestar (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Indoctro
0/4/31.06
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bram van der Pluijm
H.H.L.M ter Huurne
Fortino TH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Padinus x Rebel Z II
5/88.06
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Mike Van Belle
Moerhoeve BVBA De
0/4/31.45
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
4/51.47
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
4/76.14
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Roberto Previtali
Farms Ltd KB
Upper Class Z (Z)
Mare \ 2011 \ Untouchable x Capitol I
0/76.04
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Houston VB (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2012 \ Indoctro x Libero H
4/0/34.22
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Nick Vrins
Karel Boonen
Kissable van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lys de Darmen
5/88.63
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Lady Beth de W&S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Vancouver
0/4/32.33
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Delphine Goemaere
Eric Levallois
Kuanto (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker
4/51.93
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
4/77.34
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Madonna Quality (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Mylord Carthago x Lord Z
0/76.26
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Grappa de Leau (SCSL)
Gelding \ grey \ 2012 \ Goldfever I x
4/0/34.25
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jean-Christophe De Grande
H.W.A.M. Wouters
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
5/88.72
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Lagrisco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Galisco van Paemel x Lacantus
0/4/33.80
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops
King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/51.95
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jens Baert
Ronny Stevens
Krack van den Overweg (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Breemeersen Crescendo x Gratianus
4/79.69
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Roger McCrea
Oakingham Farm & Stud
Oakingham Titan (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini II
0/78.37
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Orlando Volvo (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \
0/4/35.57
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Gilles Dunon
Raf Vergauwen
Kapitano (Old)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
5/88.73
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Philippe Le Jeune
Hans Hemelaer
Mi Amigo van 't Keikelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Power Light
0/4/33.99
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Sheikh (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x
4/51.97
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jorik Vervoort
Jozef Ruts
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
4/80.44
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Classe 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Clearway x Contender
0/79.84
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Ashley Ray
Peter Lamb
Kaomi (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Indecent Proposal
0/4/35.60
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
6/89.06
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
0/4/37.06
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Sam Polleunis
Geert Somers
4/52.31
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Dirk Willaert
4/80.84
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Catwoman PL (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Donbito van de Helle
0/82.05
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Borja Bidon Daurella
A.M. van de Oetelaar
Alves H Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Andiamo Z x Quinten van 't Merelsnest
4/0/35.85
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Caio Carvalho Filho
EARL Haras M'Aurea
Champagne M'Aurea Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Quinquin du Valon
6/89.54
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
4/52.57
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Delphine Goemaere
Hendrik Denutte
Eagle van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Remondo
4/82.51
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Mark Bluman
Emilie & Remi Mesnil
0/4/36.11
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
6/91.09
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Grappa de Leau (SCSL)
Gelding \ grey \ 2012 \ Goldfever I x
0/4/55.61
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
4/52.76
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
5/84.64
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Galant (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Dirk x Warrant
4/61.57
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
4/0/36.37
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
6/91.49
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Caldo HS Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cidane x Up To Date-M
0/10/46.68
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Bram van der Pluijm
H.H.L.M ter Huurne
Fortino TH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Padinus x Rebel Z II
4/52.81
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Michelle Vermeeren
Stables Tiji
Kadaphi de Tiji (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Clearway
7/92.19
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Mike Van Olst
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
Solid Gold Z (Old)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Calvin Z
4/64.55
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Shane O'Reilly
Benny Rottier
Milando (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Malito de Reves
0/4/36.68
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops
King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
6/92.69
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Heiner Ortmann
Jozef Vermeiren
Lucky Star-V (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Nabab de Reve
1/59.02
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Gilles Dunon
Raf Vergauwen
Kapitano (Old)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
4/53.85
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Sam Polleunis
Geert Somers
8/64.11
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
6/92.88
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Madonna Quality (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Mylord Carthago x Lord Z
1/59.25
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Donaat Brondeel
Carl & Michel Arnauts
Kastaar van ter Pamelen (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Littorio
4/54.51
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
8/76.58
38
Francesca Capponi
Martin Schulze Wierling
Colorado Springs 2 (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Contact-Tender x Libero H
8/78.21
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Chanel De Baets
Herman Styn & Kelly Devroe
Cybelle Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Parcival
1/59.72
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Ugo Berrittella
Donal Barnwell
Billy Cadenza (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cevin Z x Animo
4/65.79
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Pascale Haep
Nicolas & Jean-Sylvestre Martin
Chartraine Pre Noir (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Kannan x Corrado I
4/0/36.87
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
8/80.73
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
4/54.74
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
8/78.61
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Catwoman PL (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Donbito van de Helle
1/60.45
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Borja Bidon Daurella
A.M. van de Oetelaar
Alves H Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Andiamo Z x Quinten van 't Merelsnest
4/65.81
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
4/0/37.14
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
You Zhang
Rene Loeys
Veerle Devauxelles Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Toulon
8/82.24
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Jorik Vervoort
Jozef Ruts
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
4/54.89
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
8/83.54
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Michael Joly
Johan Bourguignon
Great Moviestar (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Indoctro
4/68.82
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
João Victor Castro
Gertraud Schwarze
Touch of Class 17 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Comme Il Faut x Silbersee
0/4/37.39
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Karen Oris
BVBA Divano
Orphe vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Landadel
9/86.46
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Francois Herbecq
Ali Al Rumaihi
La Corona (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Contango
1/60.72
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
4/55.22
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
8/83.88
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Mike Van Belle
Moerhoeve BVBA De
4/68.87
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Charlotte Lutz
Peter Block
Lector (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Flamenco de Semilly
4/0/37.43
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Zoe Anteunis
U.W. Verhoeven
9/88.64
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Shane O'Reilly
Benny Rottier
Milando (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Malito de Reves
1/61.65
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
4/57.84
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Delphine Goemaere
Eric Levallois
Kuanto (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker
8/99.77
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Houston VB (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2012 \ Indoctro x Libero H
2/64.13
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
4/68.99
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
West Trailers Stakkalouba (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x
0/4/37.49
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Philippe Le Jeune
Haras de la Morsanglière
9/104.63
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Delphine Goemaere
Hendrik Denutte
Eagle van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Remondo
8/51.42
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
9/84.21
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
Firefly (sBs)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Diamant de Semilly
4/69.70
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Chanel De Baets
Pol & Gaby Vandenberghe-Vandaele
Luxor V (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Chin Chin
4/0/38.01
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
10/92.89
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Guido (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x
2/65.03
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
Krik Krak vh Blondveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Abdullah
8/51.46
44
Mr. Pancake BH (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Elan de la Cour
8/53.07
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Philippe Le Jeune
Haras de la Morsanglière
9/84.86
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Francois Herbecq
Ali Al Rumaihi
Libya 2 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Galisco van Paemel x Landfriese I
4/70.05
 Class F (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Roberto Previtali
Farms Ltd KB
Upper Class Z (Z)
Mare \ 2011 \ Untouchable x Capitol I
4/0/38.88
 Class E (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Mr. Pancake BH (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Elan de la Cour
12/82.41
 Class A (5 & 6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.15m-1.25m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
João Victor Castro
Gertraud Schwarze
Touch of Class 17 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Comme Il Faut x Silbersee
4/53.68
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam