Lier (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2017-07-27 - 2017-07-30

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Thomas
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 688
0/0/29.65
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 750
0/0/30.27
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Thomas
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 1,250
58.92
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 563
0/0/26.23
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thibeau Spits
Jos Vandervoort
Juragold Bormes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Landino
€ 563
0/0/29.10
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marthe Heudens
Andre Colman
Best Mix Elien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Escuro x Randel Z
€ 688
0/0/31.28
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emma Rust
J. Terceira
Denada (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Contango
€ 625
0/0/40.21
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 10,000
0/0/36.46
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 1,125
0/0/30.58
1
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 1,125
0/0/30.58
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 500
0/60.74
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 500
0/62.33
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Europa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kannan x Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof)
€ 750
0/0/35.30
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
€ 6,250
0/70.55
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hocus Pocus de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 6,250
0/0/35.12
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Hocus Pocus de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 550
0/0/30.78
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 600
0/0/30.91
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jack Russel DB (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
€ 1,000
59.95
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
€ 450
0/0/28.85
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tailormade Chabalou (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 450
0/0/31.24
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 550
0/0/32.11
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Rumbolds Starlight (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ El-Thuder x Unbelievable Darco
€ 500
0/0/40.29
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Mark Bluman
Heather Howard
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
€ 8,000
0/0/37.62
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
€ 400
0/63.47
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
€ 400
0/62.84
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
You Zhang
Caroline De Laet
Jericho Odeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
€ 600
0/0/35.41
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 5,000
0/71.39
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 5,000
0/0/35.82
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 413
0/0/31.27
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
€ 450
0/0/31.22
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marthe Heudens
Andre Colman
Best Mix Elien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Escuro x Randel Z
€ 750
61.43
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
€ 338
0/0/29.40
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Airline R (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Avec Coeur 6 x
€ 338
0/0/31.37
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
€ 413
0/0/32.53
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Katrien Nijs
William De Winne
Ilya van het Migroveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carving x Pachat II
€ 375
0/0/44.69
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bart Bles
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
€ 6,000
0/0/37.70
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 750
0/0/31.88
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
€ 300
0/64.09
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Tailormade Chabalou (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 300
0/66.94
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
€ 450
0/0/35.83
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 3,750
0/0/36.64
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 275
0/0/31.53
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
€ 300
0/0/31.81
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 500
63.21
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 225
0/0/29.47
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Erika Lickhammer
Jozef Dillen
€ 225
0/0/31.62
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sven van Dijck
NV Yacelo
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 275
0/0/33.87
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jemma Kirk
Georg Hardekopf-Hartmann
Quincy 126 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel
€ 250
0/0/46.02
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jeroen Appelen
Rudy Haesendonckx
€ 4,000
0/4/35.48
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
€ 500
0/0/32.34
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
€ 200
0/69.39
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Calvin Z
€ 200
0/67.46
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marthe Heudens
Wilfried De Winne
Best Mix Evana (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Major de la Cour
€ 300
0/0/36.29
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jeroen Appelen
Rudy Haesendonckx
€ 2,500
0/73.69
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Adir Abreu Junior
Didier Baert
Hunter van het Indihof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Mr. Blue
€ 2,500
0/0/36.95
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
€ 193
0/0/31.92
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sven van Dijck
NV Yacelo
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 210
0/0/31.98
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 350
65.61
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Brecht Goossens
Thonas Ellen
Arcano Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andretti Z x Tornado
€ 158
0/0/30.27
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
€ 158
0/0/31.64
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Harry Marshall
G. van der Veer-Jellema
Barcelona (KWPN)
Gelding \ blue roan \ 2006 \ Casantos x Lux Z
€ 193
0/0/34.39
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Brecht Goossens
Ronny Paulissen
Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Accardi x Furioso Z
€ 175
0/4/35.66
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Adir Abreu Junior
Didier Baert
Hunter van het Indihof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Mr. Blue
€ 2,800
0/4/37.63
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck
Janice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 350
0/0/32.61
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
€ 140
0/72.43
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Paola Martini
Stoeterij 't Centrum
Electric Elvis C (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corlensky G x Guidam
€ 140
0/68.07
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
€ 210
0/0/37.01
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou
€ 1,750
0/73.94
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Iris van de Bisschop (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 1,750
0/0/38.12
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 151
0/0/31.95
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
€ 165
0/0/32.03
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
€ 275
65.72
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laure Smans
Pascal Mascart
€ 124
0/0/32.42
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
€ 124
0/0/31.65
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 151
0/0/34.57
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hikari Yoshizawa
Horst Günter Kruse
Czarny (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Carry 22
€ 138
0/4/41.10
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
€ 275
0/0/33.10
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops
Comme One Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Comme D'api Vd Hacienda Z x Kannan
€ 110
0/73.40
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Charline Vandergeeten
VANDERGEETEN STAL
€ 110
0/68.82
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sanne Thijssen
Wilfried Walter
Carinja 18 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ For Fashion x Carinjo HDC
€ 165
0/0/37.67
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Tailormade Chaloubet (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 1,375
0/74.71
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Giorgio de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Major de la Cour
€ 1,375
0/0/38.68
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 110
0/0/32.06
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Eurli Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 120
0/0/32.03
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 200
66.85
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nuno Tiago Gomes
G.W. ten Pas
Disco (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x VDL Corland
€ 90
0/0/32.64
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
€ 90
0/0/33.29
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
€ 110
0/0/34.63
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bart Claes
Het Langwater BVBA
Janneke van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Wiensender
€ 100
0/4/42.63
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 1,600
1/87.14
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
€ 200
0/0/33.54
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot
€ 80
0/74.16
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
€ 120
0/0/38.54
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Adir Abreu Junior
Remi Doguet
Toscane du Carbonel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chef Rouge x
€ 80
0/72.14
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
€ 1,000
0/75.01
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
€ 1,000
0/0/39.81
8
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
€ 750
0/0/41.06
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 83
0/0/33.34
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Benjamin Hedin
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Tanka Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Alfa d'Elle
€ 90
0/0/32.22
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 150
67.63
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot
€ 68
0/0/33.19
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vesper Lynn DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Va Vite x Padinus
€ 68
0/0/33.91
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou
€ 83
0/0/34.82
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Mike Kawai
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Ragtime Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Kannan
€ 75
2/90.66
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 1,200
4/79.21
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 150
0/0/33.64
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nadège Janssen
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 60
0/77.11
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Darnike (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Jasper
€ 60
0/72.20
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nuno Tiago Gomes
G.W. ten Pas
Disco (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x VDL Corland
€ 90
0/0/38.72
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
€ 750
0/75.99
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Roberto Previtali
Roland De Winne
€ 750
0/4/35.65
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
€ 83
0/0/33.35
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
Q Cortina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Coriano Z
€ 90
0/0/33.05
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
André Reichmann
K.J. Jurrisen
Eastern Uno (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x VDL Glennridge
€ 150
68.10
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nadège Janssen
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 68
0/0/33.83
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Mike Van Olst
Hans Jürgen Pöhls
Clarissimo Z (George Clooney) (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Carthago Z
€ 68
0/0/33.93
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 83
0/0/35.11
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Paola Martini
Stoeterij 't Centrum
Electric Elvis C (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corlensky G x Guidam
€ 75
4/75.91
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 1,200
4/79.91
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Donaat Brondeel
Brenda Van Cauwenbergh
€ 150
0/0/33.70
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nuno Tiago Gomes
G.W. ten Pas
Disco (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x VDL Corland
€ 60
0/78.39
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 60
0/73.26
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nadège Janssen
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 90
0/0/39.35
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 750
0/77.38
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 625
0/4/36.95
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mike Kawai
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Ragtime Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Kannan
€ 75
0/0/33.20
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
Janina van het Goteringenveld (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x BMC Nassau
€ 125
68.12
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jorik Vervoort
Marcel Jacobs
€ 56
0/0/35.44
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Benjamin Hedin
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Tanka Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Alfa d'Elle
€ 69
0/0/33.44
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas Rebotton
Johann Neumann
Campina (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Sion
€ 56
0/0/34.51
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Charlotte Lutz
Martine Rolin
Hollywood Be Good (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Ogano Sitte
€ 69
0/0/35.39
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 63
4/79.06
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calando I
€ 1,000
4/80.05
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
€ 125
0/0/33.80
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mike Van Olst
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
€ 50
0/78.39
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kristien Peeters
Theo Pinxten
Jagante (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
€ 50
0/73.33
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Katrien Nijs
William De Winne
Ilya van het Migroveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carving x Pachat II
€ 75
0/0/39.62
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Flawless (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
€ 625
0/4/37.01
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Irish Kiss (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chatman x Chin Chin
€ 69
0/0/33.50
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
€ 75
0/0/33.57
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
€ 125
68.29
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mike Van Olst
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
€ 56
0/0/38.13
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 56
0/0/34.62
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Paige Jacobs
Sancho Voerman
Ictus d'Emma (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x VDL Corland
€ 69
0/0/36.91
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
€ 63
4/79.87
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 1,000
4/81.43
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
George Whitaker
Ernst Krüger
Polly Pocket 28 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I
€ 125
0/0/33.95
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 50
0/79.48
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Damary NB (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Harcos
€ 50
0/74.59
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bart Claes
Het Langwater BVBA
Janneke van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Wiensender
€ 75
0/0/40.54
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
€ 625
0/78.15
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
€ 625
0/4/38.27
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cadeau de Muze (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Almeo
€ 69
0/0/33.72
12
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 55
0/0/33.72
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 75
0/0/33.57
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 125
68.37
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alisa Danilova
R. Koopmans
Dahy Lalan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitesnake x Totthelios Lalan
€ 56
0/4/31.37
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kim Thiry
SCHILS
Casaleo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nelson Z
€ 56
0/0/35.41
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
€ 69
0/0/37.36
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
€ 63
4/81.31
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 1,000
4/82.03
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Giorgio de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Major de la Cour
€ 125
0/0/34.10
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Airline R (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Avec Coeur 6 x
€ 50
0/80.74
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thomas Rebotton
Johann Neumann
Campina (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Sion
€ 50
0/76.39
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mike Van Olst
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
€ 75
0/0/41.14
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Benjamin Hedin
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Tanka Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Alfa d'Elle
€ 625
0/78.46
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Francesco Lapeyre
Elly Baeten - Hulsmans
Figaro van Tenhaegendoorn (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Tamara
€ 35
0/0/33.71
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck
Janice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 40
68.44
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Heinz Tiedje Jr.
Catch Me T (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther
0/4/33.05
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
0/0/40.51
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere
€ 40
0/0/37.78
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jillian Terceira
Thierry Degraeve
4/81.50
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/82.71
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Hans & Heide Van den Bossche-De Keyser
€ 40
0/0/34.89
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Thomas Rebotton
Dr. Alexandra Görgens
Conte du Rouet (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Balou du Rouet
0/80.75
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mike Van Olst
Hans Jürgen Pöhls
Clarissimo Z (George Clooney) (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Carthago Z
0/78.63
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luigi Sala
Willy De Beck
0/0/41.59
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 100
0/79.08
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bram van der Pluijm
H. van de Goor
Chicago Go (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Whitesnake x Indoctro
€ 100
0/4/38.28
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Luis Jesús Escobar
Anja Schuppen
€ 55
0/0/33.98
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Calvin Z
€ 35
0/0/34.18
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Brecht Goossens
C.P.M. Moors
Wildcard (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Jasper
€ 40
68.81
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
0/4/33.37
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
Team de Coquerie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
0/1/45.83
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Roberto Previtali
Roland De Winne
€ 40
0/0/38.42
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charline Vandergeeten
VANDERGEETEN STAL
4/82.80
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
4/82.85
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bram van der Pluijm
H. van de Goor
Chicago Go (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Whitesnake x Indoctro
€ 40
0/0/35.27
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ugo Berrittella
M.J.G. Weckx
Eldorado de Hus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet
1/81.88
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
0/80.90
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Victoire du Temple (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Vesancy
0/0/41.69
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
€ 100
0/80.26
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
€ 100
0/12/38.73
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chakito (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld
€ 40
0/0/34.37
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Robbert Ehrens
Veronika Käter
Lamborghini 98 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 35
0/0/34.60
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thibeau Spits
Jos Vandervoort
Juragold Bormes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Landino
€ 40
68.94
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Mathias Hazebroek
Guy Wouters
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
0/4/33.48
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sven van Dijck
NV Yacelo
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
0/4/28.43
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Isidoor J.H. Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Indorado x VDL Corland
€ 40
0/0/38.44
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
4/83.97
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
4/83.10
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Esteban (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet
0/0/35.83
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
1/82.07
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bretton Chad
Martin McGuire
The Pugilist (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Freddie's Star xx
1/81.39
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Adir Abreu Junior
Remi Doguet
Toscane du Carbonel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chef Rouge x
0/0/42.39
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Theo Simpson
Linda Buchanan
Touch of Chilli (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Out of Touch x
€ 100
0/80.48
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Ugo Berrittella
Barbara Van Vossel
€ 100
1/83.72
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 40
0/0/34.47
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Erika Lickhammer
Jozef Dillen
0/0/34.75
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
€ 40
70.14
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Victoire du Temple (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Vesancy
0/4/35.15
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alberto Harari
Stal Roelofs
Beau Rubertha R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Contender
0/4/31.78
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nick Benterman
Veehandel Musterd BV
Frau Antje (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cantus
€ 40
0/0/38.67
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
4/85.95
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vladimir Tuganov
Annamarie Hartmann
Qualidam (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality Touch Z x Quidam de Revel
0/0/36.24
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chanel (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Challan Z x
2/88.72
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Brecht Goossens
Ronny Paulissen
Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Accardi x Furioso Z
4/64.07
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jemma Kirk
Georg Hardekopf-Hartmann
Quincy 126 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel
0/0/47.11
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 100
0/80.53
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 100
4/76.26
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 40
0/0/35.03
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
0/0/34.93
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
Q Cortina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Coriano Z
€ 40
70.20
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
Q Cortina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Coriano Z
0/4/35.67
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
You Zhang
Caroline De Laet
Jericho Odeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
0/4/34.01
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Vladimir Tuganov
Annamarie Hartmann
Qualidam (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality Touch Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 40
0/0/41.61
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
6/92.38
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
4/83.62
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
J. van der Plas
APG Everlasting Love (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Indoctro
0/0/36.26
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Heinz Tiedje Jr.
Catch Me T (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther
4/72.61
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
4/72.57
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Thomas Heineking
Dollar Girl 46 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Escudo I
0/4/37.37
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
€ 100
0/81.22
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
€ 40
0/0/35.54
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Paola Martini
Stoeterij 't Centrum
Electric Elvis C (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corlensky G x Guidam
0/0/35.21
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
70.42
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Luigi Sala
Willy De Beck
0/4/38.11
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Calvin Z
0/4/35.38
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Tailormade Chaloubet (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 40
0/0/42.00
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dries Goossens
- Debruyne Simoen
Jolie-S-Fair (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
9/86.32
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
4/84.65
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
0/0/36.97
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Camilla Siekmann
Daniel Boudrenghien
Velin Du Houssoit (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ogano Sitte x Carnac del Follee
4/72.62
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Thomas Heineking
Dollar Girl 46 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Escudo I
4/72.89
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alberto Harari
Stal Roelofs
Beau Rubertha R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Contender
0/4/37.51
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
4/77.32
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Hans & Heide Van den Bossche-De Keyser
€ 40
0/0/37.30
 Class 10  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nick Vrins
Rene Paesen
0/0/35.35
 Class 8  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Søren Pedersen
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Quel Cadeau (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Landjunge
70.44
 Class 3B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Adir Abreu Junior
Remi Doguet
Toscane du Carbonel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chef Rouge x
0/4/36.91
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Kim Thiry
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 40
0/0/42.25
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Benjamin Robert
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
9/89.45
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.50m-1.55m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Flawless (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
5/85.13
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Francesco Lapeyre
Maria Christina Garzia
0/0/38.79
 Class 2A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bart Bles
Johan Lokhorst
Evabellie W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Colman x Tolan R
4/75.16
 Class 2B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
4/75.78
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
0/4/37.58
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
4/77.92
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score