Lier (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2017-07-27 - 2017-07-30

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 1A   Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-07-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Thomas
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 688
0/0/29.65
3
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 413
0/0/31.27
4
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
€ 275
0/0/31.53
5
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
€ 193
0/0/31.92
6
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 151
0/0/31.95
7
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 110
0/0/32.06
8
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
€ 83
0/0/33.34
9
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
€ 83
0/0/33.35
10
Benjamin Hedin
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 69
0/0/33.44
12
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 55
0/0/33.72
16
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 40
0/0/34.47
17
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 40
0/0/35.03
18
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
€ 40
0/0/35.54
19
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Hans & Heide Van den Bossche-De Keyser
€ 40
0/0/37.30
20
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
€ 40
0/0/37.35
21
Robbert Ehrens
H.B. Dirksen & M.A. Hijlkema
Eleganto (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Ahorn
0/0/38.01
22
George Whitaker
Heinz Schmidt
Catuso (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canto x Corrado I
0/0/38.40
23
Theo Simpson
Linda Buchanan
Touch of Chilli (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Out of Touch x
0/0/38.70
24
Paige Jacobs
Achille Snoeys
Jelle S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Giorgio
0/0/40.32
25
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
0/0/41.17
27
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
0/4/30.40
28
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
0/4/32.29
29
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
0/4/32.41
30
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
0/4/32.62
31
0/4/33.27
32
Bart Bles
Christel & Helge ZG Deußer
Pandora 258 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Lordanos
0/4/33.71
33
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
0/4/34.70
34
Bram van der Pluijm
H. van de Goor
Chicago Go (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Whitesnake x Indoctro
0/4/34.83
35
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
0/4/35.74
36
Vladimir Tuganov
EARL Haras de Floreval
Suspens Floreval (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Damiro B
0/4/35.78
37
Eros V (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
0/4/36.55
38
Søren Pedersen
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Quel Cadeau (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Landjunge
0/4/37.02
39
Jeroen Appelen
Iris Rossen
Jack Daniels (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Ferro
0/4/38.97
40
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
0/4/39.28
42
Nick Vrins
Luc Matthys
0/4
43
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
0/8/31.49
44
Vanessa Mannix
Thomas Neumann
Dooley's Deluxe (Sachs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lesotho
0/8/31.84
45
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
0/8/34.48
47
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
4/43.90
48
Erika Lickhammer
Gebr. van Helmond
Bonaire (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Corrado I
4/46.73
49
Thibeau Spits
Jos Vandervoort
Juragold Bormes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Landino
4/46.80
50
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
4/46.91
51
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
4/46.92
52
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
4/47.27
53
Axelle Windels
Erik Van Meer
Argentina VM (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Skippy II x Askan de Lauzelle
4/47.47
54
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
4/47.51
55
Cabalgaro Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Caucalis
4/47.87
56
Conor Swail
H.J.M. Schutte
E-Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zidane x Aldatus
4/48.26
57
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/48.37
58
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
4/48.77
59
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
4/48.83
60
Karim Ghaibi
Notrya S.A.
Dupont's Otto Matic (AAFE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tyruso H x Nepos
4/49.13
61
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
4/49.25
62
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
4/49.51
63
Adorus (BHHS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x
4/49.91
64
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/50.65
65
Nadège Janssen
S.C.E.A. Aurel'Happy Horse
Ushuaia d'Aurel (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nartago x Limbo
5/53.06
66
Laure Smans
Pascal Mascart
8/45.82
67
Sanne Thijssen
Wilfried Walter
Carinja 18 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ For Fashion x Carinjo HDC
8/47.04
68
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
8/47.11
69
André Reichmann
K.J. Jurrisen
8/48.51
70
Megan Williams
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
8/48.78
71
Sven Heitkemper
Heinrich Große-Dütting
Lacoste G.D. (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Luxus G.D. x Lord Pezi
8/48.97
76
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Leon JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chellano Z
10/51.45
77
Alberto Harari
Stal Roelofs
Beau Rubertha R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Contender
12/48.12
78
Francesco Lapeyre
Maria Christina Garzia
12/50.53
-
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
ELIM
-
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
ELIM
 Class 10   Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m-1.35m
2017-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 750
0/0/30.27
2
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 600
0/0/30.91
3
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
€ 450
0/0/31.22
4
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
€ 300
0/0/31.81
5
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 210
0/0/31.98
6
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
€ 165
0/0/32.03
7
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
€ 120
0/0/32.03
8
Benjamin Hedin
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 90
0/0/32.22
9
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
€ 90
0/0/33.05
10
Mike Kawai
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Ragtime Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Kannan
€ 75
0/0/33.20
11
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
€ 75
0/0/33.57
12
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 75
0/0/33.57
13
Francesco Lapeyre
Elly Baeten - Hulsmans
Figaro van Tenhaegendoorn (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Tamara
€ 35
0/0/33.71
14
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Calvin Z
€ 35
0/0/34.18
15
Robbert Ehrens
Veronika Käter
Lamborghini 98 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 35
0/0/34.60
16
Erika Lickhammer
Jozef Dillen
0/0/34.75
17
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
0/0/34.93
18
Paola Martini
Stoeterij 't Centrum
Electric Elvis C (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corlensky G x Guidam
0/0/35.21
19
Nick Vrins
Rene Paesen
0/0/35.35
20
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV
0/0/35.36
21
Emma Rust
J. Terceira
Denada (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Contango
0/0/35.39
23
Alisa Danilova
R. Koopmans
0/0/36.11
25
Casaleo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nelson Z
0/0/37.34
26
Brecht Goossens
Thonas Ellen
Arcano Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andretti Z x Tornado
0/0/38.02
27
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
0/0/38.15
29
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
0/0/44.54
30
Jeroen Appelen
Iris Rossen
Jack Daniels (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Ferro
0/0/44.60
31
Heiner Ortmann
Arnaud Moors
0/4/33.31
32
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
0/4/34.13
33
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
0/4/34.53
34
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
0/4/34.72
35
Brecht Goossens
Ronny Paulissen
Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Accardi x Furioso Z
0/4/34.92
36
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
0/4/34.97
37
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/4/35.12
38
Bart Bles
Johan Lokhorst
Evabellie W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Colman x Tolan R
0/4/36.27
39
Hikari Yoshizawa
Horst Günter Kruse
Czarny (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Carry 22
0/4/37.02
41
Katrien Nijs
William De Winne
0/4/37.51
43
Dries Goossens
- Debruyne Simoen
Jolie-S-Fair (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
0/4/39.89
44
Camilla Siekmann
Daniel Boudrenghien
Velin Du Houssoit (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ogano Sitte x Carnac del Follee
0/4/42.43
45
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
0/4/42.93
47
Francesco Lapeyre
Maria Christina Garzia
0/4/43.86
49
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
4/52.78
50
Bart Claes
Het Langwater BVBA
4/53.23
51
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
4/53.31
52
Adorus (BHHS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x
4/53.35
53
Jeroen Appelen
Heinrich Meyer 475
MB van het Hobos (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
4/53.36
54
4/53.92
55
Darnike (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Jasper
4/55.34
57
Benjamin Robert
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
8/58.02
58
Marthe Heudens
Wilfried De Winne
Best Mix Evana (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Major de la Cour
8/61.64
-
Polina Prigozihina
Erika Langhans
Brunetti 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Björsells Briar 899 x Riccione
ELIM
 Class 8   Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Thomas
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 1,250
58.92
2
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jack Russel DB (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
€ 1,000
59.95
3
Marthe Heudens
Andre Colman
Best Mix Elien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Escuro x Randel Z
€ 750
61.43
4
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam
€ 500
63.21
5
€ 350
65.61
6
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
€ 275
65.72
7
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 200
66.85
8
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 150
67.63
9
André Reichmann
K.J. Jurrisen
€ 150
68.10
10
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
€ 125
68.12
11
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
€ 125
68.29
12
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 125
68.37
13
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck
€ 40
68.44
14
Brecht Goossens
C.P.M. Moors
Wildcard (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Jasper
€ 40
68.81
15
Thibeau Spits
Jos Vandervoort
Juragold Bormes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Landino
€ 40
68.94
16
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
€ 40
70.14
17
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
€ 40
70.20
18
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
70.42
19
Søren Pedersen
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Quel Cadeau (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Landjunge
70.44
20
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
70.64
21
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV
70.86
22
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
71.03
23
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
71.23
24
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
71.55
25
Vladimir Tuganov
Annamarie Hartmann
71.58
26
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre
71.97
27
Zoe Anteunis
U.M. Grundsten Verhoeven
Berona (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
72.12
29
Airline R (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Avec Coeur 6 x
72.36
30
Paige Jacobs
Achille Snoeys
Jelle S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Giorgio
72.60
31
Bart Bles
Johan Lokhorst
Evabellie W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Colman x Tolan R
73.20
32
Dries Goossens
Marcel De Sy
Jezebel van de Veldhoek (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Warrant x Skippy II
74.04
33
Elad Yaniv
Haras De Laubry
74.18
34
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
74.91
35
75.22
36
George Whitaker
Ernst Krüger
Polly Pocket 28 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I
75.96
37
Nick Vrins
Rene Paesen
76.64
39
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Heinz Tiedje Jr.
Catch Me T (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther
77.36
40
Bretton Chad
Martin McGuire
77.75
41
Koen Vereecke
BVBA Divano
77.89
42
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot
78.47
43
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
79.23
45
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
81.09
46
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
82.57
47
Kim Thiry
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
82.77
48
Laure Smans
Pascal Mascart
83.01
49
Kristien Peeters
Theo Pinxten
Jagante (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
83.97
50
Thomas Rebotton
Dr. Alexandra Görgens
84.84
52
Mike Van Olst
Hans Jürgen Pöhls
85.28
53
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
J. van der Plas
APG Everlasting Love (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Indoctro
85.37
55
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops
Comme One Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x Kannan
85.38
56
Casaleo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nelson Z
87.01
57
Damary NB (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Harcos
87.25
58
Chanel De Baets
Johan Devroe
Jericho (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Parcival
88.28
59
Ugo Berrittella
M.J.G. Weckx
Eldorado de Hus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet
89.31
60
Sven Heitkemper
Heinrich Große-Dütting
Lacoste G.D. (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Luxus G.D. x Lord Pezi
89.94
61
Robbert Ehrens
Veronika Käter
Lamborghini 98 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
90.09
62
Chanel (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Challan Z x
92.79
63
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
100.12
-
Adir Abreu Junior
Michel Magens
Cassius 56 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z
RET
-
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
RET
 Class 3B   Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-07-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 563
0/0/26.23
2
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
€ 450
0/0/28.85
3
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
€ 338
0/0/29.40
4
€ 225
0/0/29.47
5
Brecht Goossens
Thonas Ellen
Arcano Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andretti Z x Tornado
€ 158
0/0/30.27
6
Laure Smans
Pascal Mascart
€ 124
0/0/32.42
7
Nuno Tiago Gomes
G.W. ten Pas
Disco (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x VDL Corland
€ 90
0/0/32.64
8
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot
€ 68
0/0/33.19
9
Nadège Janssen
Jacques Chevalier
€ 68
0/0/33.83
10
Jorik Vervoort
Marcel Jacobs
€ 56
0/0/35.44
11
Mike Van Olst
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
€ 56
0/0/38.13
12
Alisa Danilova
R. Koopmans
€ 56
0/4/31.37
13
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Heinz Tiedje Jr.
Catch Me T (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther
0/4/33.05
14
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
0/4/33.37
15
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
0/4/33.48
16
0/4/35.15
17
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
0/4/35.67
20
Sanne Thijssen
Wilfried Walter
Carinja 18 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ For Fashion x Carinjo HDC
0/8/33.74
21
Robbert Ehrens
Veronika Käter
Lamborghini 98 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
0/16/34.39
22
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV
4/43.37