Mons Ghlin (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2017-06-27 - 2017-07-02

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old)   Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 29
0/82.64
1
First de l'Heribus (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \
€ 29
0/84.58
1
Cyril Cools
Ann Muys
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 29
0/80.34
1
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen
€ 29
0/77.49
1
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
€ 29
0/76.88
1
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
€ 29
0/81.75
1
Bertrand Genin
Patrick Huyse
€ 29
0/82.65
1
Bertrand Genin
SCEA Leforestier
€ 29
0/81.44
1
Bertrand Genin
Decamps Products Sprl
€ 29
0/82.06
1
Pascale Lombard
Stéphan Jeanfils
€ 29
0/85.24
1
Gaetan Stalpaert
Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert
Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
€ 29
0/82.99
1
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
€ 29
0/81.01
1
Yves Vilain
Werner De Vos
Kelly Ville Centaur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Deauville van T&L x Feo
€ 29
0/81.51
1
Arnaud Dubois
Jean-Marc Dessy
€ 29
0/82.84
1
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 29
0/81.10
1
€ 29
0/85.01
1
Nadège Janssen
Rancho El Mexicano
Zambia LS (SLS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Carusso LS la Silla x Caretino
€ 29
0/82.29
1
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 29
0/80.23
1
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
€ 29
0/80.92
1
Gladdys (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ SIEC Vigaro x Lancelot
€ 29
0/82.03
1
Alexis Borrin
Rene Marcotte
€ 29
0/82.93
1
Zoe Muller
SARL Haras de Hus
€ 29
0/77.70
1
Marion Trosset
Herman De Brabander
€ 29
0/83.41
1
Charles Henri Ferme
Bernard & Nelly Vilain
Babilonia de la Bride (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Nervoso x Verdi
€ 29
0/78.08
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Joseph Eichenlaub-georges
€ 29
0/81.97
1
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
€ 29
0/82.79
1
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Böge
Cardinale 22 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Corofino I
€ 29
0/80.13
1
€ 29
0/84.93
1
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville
€ 29
0/80.19
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Philippe-gilles-philippe Lepez - Lievevrauw
€ 29
0/80.97
1
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 29
0/79.03
1
Filip Lacus
Marc Maassen & M. Lenges
Chayan Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Canabis Z
€ 29
0/78.76
38
Loris Berrittella
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
4/88.91
38
Loris Berrittella
Marlène Chanoine
Fortuna-M.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Ogano Sitte
4/86.95
38
Fevivo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Con Air 7
4/85.37
38
Arnaud Doem
Pascal Buisseret
4/83.37
38
Arnaud Doem
Jean-Paul Deliener
4/40.38
38
Kevin Hollevoet
Tommy Dermaut
Luke Skywalker Td Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Clinton
4/83.39
38
Adeline Lefevre
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre
4/84.70
38
Rik Hemeryck
SPRL Eede
4/77.69
38
Alexis Borrin
Anne & Pascal Borrin
4/86.62
38
Marion Trosset
Erik De Wispelaere
4/79.76
38
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
4/81.56
38
Franck Vancrayelinghe
EARL De la Commelle
4/83.24
38
Megan Laseur
ZG Sleutels
Una (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Quite Capitol
4/86.71
38
Rik Hemeryck
ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop
Cassamoon (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Acodetto I
4/83.92
38
Guillaume Foutrier
Jean De Baere
4/83.35
38
Gilles Murigneux
Pierre Willaumez
Freud Del Cabanon (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Filou de Muze x Toulon
4/86.65
38
Thomas Brandt
ZG Wolfgang & Annett Wernicke
Limited Oak (BA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levistano x Power
4/82.97
38
Laurent Thirion
Laurent Thirion & Delphine Mambour
4/84.15
59
Nicolas Varin
Wilhelm Brundiers
Numerando (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Acorado I
5/91.09
59
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme
5/90.03
62
Alexandre Cardon
Jacques Chevalier
8/86.48
62
Frantz Ducci
Frantz Ducci
8/82.94
62
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl
8/81.44
62
Olivier Vandamme
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre
8/85.77
62
Charles Henri Ferme
Benoit de Francqueville
Bandit Boy de Ligny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x Rif du Crocq
8/82.36
62
Thomas Brandt
Thomas Brandt
Quintana 75 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Quality 9 x Adeptus 10
8/78.57
62
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
8/79.54
62
Nicolas Delmotte
Jose Timmerman
8/88.00
62
Dan Kremer
Christian Arnould
8/79.82
72
Odile Gierech
Elevage Des Sequoais
12/79.14
72
Boris Mauroy
Roland & Stéphanie Debonnet
12/81.23
74
Sebastien Berlemont
Céline & Philippe Rousselet - Mattelin
Extra Blue (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
16/87.86
-
Kerryan Simus
Philippe Jadot
Eliott des Bergeries (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Little Rock x Canturo
ELIM
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old)   Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cyril Cools
Ann Muys
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 250
0/0/39.15
2
Guillaume Foutrier
Jean De Baere
€ 200
0/0/41.56
3
Guillaume Foutrier
Joseph Eichenlaub-georges
€ 150
0/0/41.92
4
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
€ 100
0/0/42.03
5
Nicolas Delmotte
Jose Timmerman
€ 70
0/0/43.20
6
Quido van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quadros 3 x Lord
€ 55
0/0/45.86
7
€ 40
0/0/46.24
8
Arnaud Doem
Pascal Buisseret
€ 30
0/4/41.64
9
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 30
0/4/45.58
12
Zoe Muller
SARL Haras de Hus
€ 25
4/68.16
13
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme
€ 6
4/68.51
14
First de l'Heribus (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \
€ 6
4/68.52
15
Bertrand Genin
Decamps Products Sprl
€ 6
4/68.78
16
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 6
4/69.47
17
Boris Mauroy
Roland & Stéphanie Debonnet
€ 6
4/69.68
18
€ 6
4/69.91
19
Dan Kremer
Christian Arnould
€ 6
4/69.97
20
Nicolas Varin
Wilhelm Brundiers
Numerando (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Acorado I
4/70.31
21
Alexis Borrin
Anne & Pascal Borrin
4/70.46
23
Alexis Borrin
Rene Marcotte
4/70.56
24
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen
4/70.72
25
Bertrand Genin
Patrick Huyse
4/70.75
26
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
4/70.81
27
Rik Hemeryck
SPRL Eede
4/71.07
29
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
4/72.68
30
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
4/73.60
31
Gaetan Stalpaert
Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert
Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
4/74.30
33
Thomas Brandt
Thomas Brandt
Quintana 75 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Quality 9 x Adeptus 10
8/68.74
34
Kerryan Simus
Philippe Jadot
Eliott des Bergeries (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Little Rock x Canturo
8/69.97
35
Laurent Thirion
Laurent Thirion & Delphine Mambour
8/70.76
36
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
8/70.78
37
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville
8/71.95
38
Arnaud Doem
Jean-Paul Deliener
8/72.09
39
Rik Hemeryck
ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop
Cassamoon (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Acodetto I
8/74.10
40
Nadège Janssen
Rancho El Mexicano
Zambia LS (SLS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Carusso LS la Silla x Caretino
8/74.14
42
Nicolas Delmotte
Philippe-gilles-philippe Lepez - Lievevrauw
8/75.04
43
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
12/67.46
44
Crack du Hazard (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Donatelli I
12/69.29
45
Frantz Ducci
Frantz Ducci
12/69.65
46
Thomas Brandt
ZG Wolfgang & Annett Wernicke
Limited Oak (BA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levistano x Power
12/71.75
47
Arnaud Dubois
Jean-Marc Dessy
12/72.08
48
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
12/72.52
49
Charles Henri Ferme
Benoit de Francqueville
Bandit Boy de Ligny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x Rif du Crocq
12/72.64
50
Franck Vancrayelinghe
EARL De la Commelle
12/73.40
51
Gladdys (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ SIEC Vigaro x Lancelot
12/73.58
52
Fevivo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Con Air 7
12/75.16
53
Loris Berrittella
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
13/77.48
55
Marion Trosset
Erik De Wispelaere
16/71.13
56
Yves Vilain
Werner De Vos
Kelly Ville Centaur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Deauville van T&L x Feo
16/71.78
57
Filip Lacus
Marc Maassen & M. Lenges
Chayan Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Canabis Z
16/72.24
58
Adeline Lefevre
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre
16/72.42
59
Marion Trosset
Herman De Brabander
16/72.53
60
Kevin Hollevoet
Tommy Dermaut
Luke Skywalker Td Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Clinton
16/90.13
61
Gilles Murigneux
Pierre Willaumez
Freud Del Cabanon (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Filou de Muze x Toulon
17/76.93
62
Olivier Vandamme
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre
20/72.50
63
Loris Berrittella
Marlène Chanoine
Fortuna-M.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Ogano Sitte
20/90.71
64
Megan Laseur
ZG Sleutels
Una (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Quite Capitol
21/94.14
-
Sebastien Berlemont
Céline & Philippe Rousselet - Mattelin
Extra Blue (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
RET
-
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
RET
-
Odile Gierech
Elevage Des Sequoais
RET
-
Pascale Lombard
Stéphan Jeanfils
RET
-
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
RET
-
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Böge
Cardinale 22 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Corofino I
RET
-
Charles Henri Ferme
Bernard & Nelly Vilain
Babilonia de la Bride (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Nervoso x Verdi
ELIM
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old)   Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 330
0/70.61
2
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
€ 200
0/70.97
3
Cyril Cools
Ann Muys
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 150
0/71.03
4
Charles Henri Ferme
Bernard & Nelly Vilain
Babilonia de la Bride (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Nervoso x Verdi
€ 100
0/71.31
5
Nicolas Varin
Wilhelm Brundiers
Numerando (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Acorado I
€ 60
0/72.67
7
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 30
0/75.26
8
Filip Lacus
Marc Maassen & M. Lenges
Chayan Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Canabis Z
€ 25
0/75.39
9
Alexis Borrin
Rene Marcotte
€ 20
0/75.48
10
Alexis Borrin
Anne & Pascal Borrin
€ 20
0/75.98
11
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen
€ 10
0/75.99
12
Rik Hemeryck
ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop
Cassamoon (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Acodetto I
€ 10
0/76.02
14
Nicolas Delmotte
Philippe-gilles-philippe Lepez - Lievevrauw
€ 6
0/77.08
15
Guillaume Foutrier
Jean De Baere
€ 6
0/77.25
17
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme
€ 6
0/79.19
18
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 6
0/79.33
19
Bertrand Genin
SCEA Leforestier
€ 6
0/79.40
20
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
0/79.59
21
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
0/79.72
22
Bertrand Genin
Decamps Products Sprl
0/81.00
24
Kevin Hollevoet
Tommy Dermaut
Luke Skywalker Td Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Clinton
0/86.19
25
Laurent Thirion
Laurent Thirion & Delphine Mambour
0/86.40
26
Adeline Lefevre
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre
0/87.60
27
Nadège Janssen
Rancho El Mexicano
Zambia LS (SLS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Carusso LS la Silla x Caretino
0/87.94
28
Bertrand Genin
Patrick Huyse
4/69.54
29
Zoe Muller
SARL Haras de Hus
4/73.86
30
Boris Mauroy
Roland & Stéphanie Debonnet
4/75.21
31
Frantz Ducci
Frantz Ducci
4/75.44
32
Thomas Brandt
Thomas Brandt
Quintana 75 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Quality 9 x Adeptus 10
4/76.56
33
Yves Vilain
Werner De Vos
Kelly Ville Centaur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Deauville van T&L x Feo
4/76.70
34
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
4/77.60
35
Rik Hemeryck
SPRL Eede
4/77.65
36
Gaetan Stalpaert
Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert
Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
4/78.31
37
Thomas Brandt
ZG Wolfgang & Annett Wernicke
Limited Oak (BA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levistano x Power
4/78.85
38
First de l'Heribus (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \
4/79.24
41
Dan Kremer
Christian Arnould
4/82.23
42
Olivier Vandamme
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre
4/82.78
43
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville
4/84.55
44
Pascale Lombard
Stéphan Jeanfils
4/84.71
45
Arnaud Dubois
Jean-Marc Dessy
4/85.08
47
Megan Laseur
ZG Sleutels
Una (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Quite Capitol
4/86.91
48
Charles Henri Ferme
Benoit de Francqueville
Bandit Boy de Ligny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x Rif du Crocq
4/87.04
49
Arnaud Doem
Pascal Buisseret
8/75.77
50
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Böge
Cardinale 22 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Corofino I
8/76.05
51
Marion Trosset
Erik De Wispelaere
8/76.34
52
Nicolas Delmotte
Jose Timmerman
8/77.70
53
Franck Vancrayelinghe
EARL De la Commelle
8/82.71
54
Loris Berrittella
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
8/82.90
56
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
8/84.79
57
Marion Trosset
Herman De Brabander
8/85.92
58
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl
8/87.39
60
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
8/89.05
62
Guillaume Foutrier
Joseph Eichenlaub-georges
8/105.01
63
Loris Berrittella
Marlène Chanoine
Fortuna-M.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Ogano Sitte
10/94.39
64
Gilles Murigneux
Pierre Willaumez
Freud Del Cabanon (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Filou de Muze x Toulon
12/85.41
65
Fevivo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Con Air 7
12/89.08
66
Sebastien Berlemont
Céline & Philippe Rousselet - Mattelin
Extra Blue (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
14/95.25
67
Gladdys (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ SIEC Vigaro x Lancelot
16/78.61
68
Arnaud Doem
Jean-Paul Deliener
16/87.76
69
Odile Gierech
Elevage Des Sequoais
17/93.55
70
Kerryan Simus
Philippe Jadot
Eliott des Bergeries (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Little Rock x Canturo
17/109.87
71
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
18/110.66
-
Alexandre Cardon
Jacques Chevalier
ELIM