Mons Ghlin (BEL)  :  CSI1* 2017-06-27 - 2017-06-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
€ 330
0/0/30.45
2
Antoni Draga
Alain Demaret
Caramel D'en Haut (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Major d'Olbiche x Mediator
€ 200
0/0/31.64
3
Sebastien Vigneron
Elisabeth Mouchart
€ 150
0/0/31.96
4
Manon Dufromont
Françoise Hanus
€ 100
0/0/34.31
5
Louis Mahieu
David Robillard
Kenzo du Co (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Burggraaf
€ 60
0/0/39.94
6
Zafiralama (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassinie Z x Orville
€ 45
1/0/36.75
7
Odile Gierech
P. Lombard
Kamikaze Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Rif du Crocq
€ 30
1/0/42.70
8
Arthur Vermeersch
Studfarm LVS NV Hunters
€ 25
4/0/33.30
9
Emmanuel Trincot
Vincenty Leroyer
Urane (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Miami de Semilly x Drakkar des Hutins
€ 20
0/4/38.64
10
Ilona Malerba
Séverine Siraux
€ 20
0/4/39.53
11
€ 10
0/4/39.56
12
Vanina Lombard
Kris Van Kerckhove
€ 10
0/4/40.01
13
Gaylord Delepine
Dirk De Groote
4/0/40.91
14
Gauguin van het Gevahof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Darco
0/4/45.43
15
Arnaud Dubois
Jérôme Hanut
1/4/42.05
16
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
1/4/46.11
17
Thierry Ravel
ZG Johannes & Manfred Merschmann
Lexus (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lasino x Grannus
6/0/40.66
18
Kevin Hollevoet
Liliane Vanhooteghem
5/1/49.01
21
Pascale Adam
Pascal Van Laethem
0/8/37.94
22
Manon Bodart
Dominique Lamette
4/6/53.49
23
Frederic Lodenos
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Amsterdam des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Orlando x Verdi
8/4/41.67
-
Eglantine Fievet
Dean Guadagni
ELIM PH2
 Class 20   Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 400
0/0/35.46
3
Stravinski Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2002 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x Chopin
€ 300
0/0/35.93
4
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 200
0/0/36.38
5
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon
Rock Star Castellane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quatar de Plape
€ 120
0/4/33.64
6
Frederic Bouvard
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
CCStud's Fidelity (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x VDL Montreal
€ 90
0/7/50.87
7
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne
€ 60
0/8/34.95
8
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
€ 50
0/8/35.11
10
Nathalie Provoost
Nathalie Mention
€ 40
1/60.77
11
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier
€ 20
1/63.74
12
Isabelle Houtain
Guy Houtain
Calypso Du Chene (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 20
4/50.28
13
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
4/53.31
14
Ophelie Mouton
Kathleen Atlas
4/53.77
15
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
4/57.12
16
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
HORSEFIELD AND PK
4/57.48
17
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Crumble (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colman x Carinjo HDC
4/59.94
18
Timothée Dhenin
Didier Lemarchand
Vicky la Passion (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Orlando
8/54.00
19
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
8/56.91
20
Arthur Bataille
Michel Vanderhasselt
Arthus van Vitseroel (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calypso I
8/57.11
21
Pauline Genet
Patrick Himpe
Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chet \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
8/59.14
-
Yves Vilain
Alain Moulard
RET
-
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
RET
-
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen
ELIM
-
Elysa Henry
Geneviève Thiels
ELIM
-
Fenja III (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Fighting Alpha x
ELIM
 Class 21: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 990
0/0/46.01
2
Damien Plume
Lieve Weltjens
Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
€ 600
0/0/46.77
3
Frantz Ducci
Gaëtan Decroix
€ 450
0/0/47.25
4
Nadège Janssen
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Verfaut d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gerfaut d'Helby x Paladin des Ifs
€ 300
0/4/51.96
5
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
€ 180
0/8/45.53
6
Alizee Fensie
Haras des Hayettes
€ 135
4/80.93
7
€ 90
4/81.74
8
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
€ 75
4/82.76
9
€ 60
4/83.01
10
€ 60
4/83.38
11
Julie Mathot
Karel de Lange
Achnaton (EASP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Aristos x Bachus Z
€ 30
4/83.86
12
Juliette Faligot
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 30
4/84.04
13
Charlott Bossrez
Lucette L'heureux
Rania d'Harveng (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Clever
4/84.24
14
Hugo Lachaud
André Dujacquier
4/85.39
15
Marie Scharapan
Chris Brems
Cadeau Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landaris
4/87.08
16
Arnaud Doem
G. Et Fl. Doem-bottriaux
4/87.14
18
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
5/89.68
19
Nathalie Provoost
Francesca Rossetto
5/89.86
20
Marine Lenoble
Willy Schuppen
6/94.44
21
Eve Giron
Bart Malisart
8/79.24
22
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
8/80.10
23
Virginie Thonon
Françoise Legros
Dydou du Chabus (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Orlando
8/84.49
24
Louis Mahieu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
8/84.54
25
Thierry Lambert
Caroline Willot
8/86.82
26
Gauthier Duquenne
Yves Olivier
Angoon OM (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lucky Boy 185 x A Lucky One
8/86.97
28
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
9/89.62
30
Gaetan Stalpaert
Etienne Knaepen
12/80.15
31
Anastasiya Bondarieva
EARL Haras de la Folie
Tigrano (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Talent Platiere
12/84.57
32
Sebastien Vigneron
Julien Decroly
12/85.19
33
Aude Duplaquet
Antoine Nollet
12/85.57
34
Quentin Lambotte
Adolf Lorenzen
Basha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Coriano Z
14/92.25
35
Clément Boulanger
Jean-Luc Thouenon
14/93.66
36
16/80.87
38
Dan Kremer
Meike Knudsen
Montecarlo TS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lansing
24/101.75
39
Emy Billard
Gilles Bertrand
Opox de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Royal Feu x Millar
25/90.44
-
Marie Eugenie Angles
Denyse Baillet
Ultramarine (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
RET
 Class 19   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
€ 660
0/64.23
2
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
€ 400
0/66.53
3
Marie Eugenie Angles
Denyse Baillet
Ultramarine (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
€ 300
0/66.78
4
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
€ 200
0/67.60
5
Frantz Ducci
Gaëtan Decroix
€ 120
0/67.62
6
Julie Mathot
Karel de Lange
Achnaton (EASP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Aristos x Bachus Z
€ 90
0/67.75
7
Dubai (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Lux Z
€ 60
0/67.82
8
Thierry Lambert
Caroline Willot
€ 50
0/67.84
9
Aude Duplaquet
Antoine Nollet
€ 40
0/68.46
10
€ 40
0/68.50
11
€ 20
0/69.64
12
Nathalie Provoost
Francesca Rossetto
€ 20
0/72.55
13
Gauthier Duquenne
Yves Olivier
Angoon OM (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lucky Boy 185 x A Lucky One
€ 8
0/73.13
14
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
0/73.77
15
Eve Giron
Bart Malisart
0/73.89
16
Nadège Janssen
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Verfaut d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gerfaut d'Helby x Paladin des Ifs
0/74.26
17
Anastasiya Bondarieva
EARL Haras de la Folie
Tigrano (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Talent Platiere
0/75.85
18
Marine Lenoble
Willy Schuppen
0/75.96
19
Clément Boulanger
Jean-Luc Thouenon
0/77.43
20
Juliette Faligot
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
1/79.70
21
Gaetan Stalpaert
Etienne Knaepen
4/64.80
22
Alizee Fensie
Haras des Hayettes
4/68.30
23
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
4/71.87
24
4/72.37
25
Marie Scharapan
Chris Brems
Cadeau Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landaris
4/76.53
27
Dan Kremer
Meike Knudsen
Montecarlo TS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lansing
5/80.08
28
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Crumble (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colman x Carinjo HDC
5/81.54
30
Louis Mahieu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
5/82.27
31
Damien Plume
Lieve Weltjens
Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
5/82.50
32
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
7/89.20
33
Virginie Thonon
Françoise Legros
Dydou du Chabus (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Orlando
8/65.18
34
Hugo Lachaud
André Dujacquier
8/68.33
35
Emy Billard
Gilles Bertrand
Opox de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Royal Feu x Millar
8/71.54
36
Arnaud Doem
G. Et Fl. Doem-bottriaux
8/71.86
37
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
HORSEFIELD AND PK
8/77.82
38
Sebastien Vigneron
Julien Decroly
8/77.91
39
9/79.38
40
Quentin Lambotte
Adolf Lorenzen
Basha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Coriano Z
10/84.12
41
Fenja III (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Fighting Alpha x
13/95.78
42
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
15/87.55
43
Frederic Bouvard
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
CCStud's Fidelity (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x VDL Montreal
15/90.09
44
Arthur Vermeersch
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
16/70.49
46
Yves Simon
André Claustriaux
17/79.50
47
Yves Vilain
Alain Moulard
22/85.61
-
Thomas Couve Correa
Bertrand Chambry
RET
-
Pauline Genet
Patrick Himpe
Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chet \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
ELIM
-
Elysa Henry
Geneviève Thiels
ELIM
-
Arthur Bataille
Michel Vanderhasselt
Arthus van Vitseroel (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calypso I
ELIM
 Class 16   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Maatschap Pleyter
Capri (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Calvados
330/0/65.98
2
Sebastien Vigneron
Elisabeth Mouchart
200/0/66.60
3
Alexandre Staels
Michel Havet
150/0/66.68
4
Eve Giron
Xavier Hanneton
Babaorum de Villée (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
100/0/66.90
7
Timothée Dhenin
Didier Lemarchand
Vicky la Passion (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Orlando
30/0/68.54
8
Ophelie Mouton
Kathleen Atlas
25/0/69.89
10
20/0/70.71
11
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
10/0/70.79
14
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen
6/0/72.52
15
Emy Billard
Gilles Bertrand
Opox de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Royal Feu x Millar
6/0/72.60
16
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
0/72.79
17
0/74.34
19
Arthur Bataille
Michel Vanderhasselt
Arthus van Vitseroel (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calypso I
0/77.30
21
Marine Lenoble
Willy Schuppen
0/79.22
22
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
0/80.38
23
Zoe Muller
SARL Hubert Bourdy
0/81.62
25
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon
Rock Star Castellane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quatar de Plape
0/86.56
26
Stravinski Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2002 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x Chopin
2/92.95
27
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
2/93.76
28
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier
3/98.34
29
Yves Simon
Frantz Ducci
4/68.35
30
Manon Becker
ZG Heinz & Elisabeth Schulte
Ali 0267 (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2000 \ Arpeggio x Pilot
4/68.93
31
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
4/70.31
32
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume
4/71.14
33
Art W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Celano
4/73.63
34
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
4/76.18
35
Isabelle Houtain
Guy Houtain
Calypso Du Chene (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
4/77.12
36
Pauline Genet
Patrick Himpe
Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chet \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
4/80.96
37
Arnaud Doem
Severine Siraux
4/81.38
38
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne
4/83.21
39
Sebastien Devos
Bons Villes
4/83.52
40
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
4/83.56
42
Faydorina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x VDL Corland
4/87.51
44
Louis Mahieu
David Robillard
Kenzo du Co (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Burggraaf
5/91.21
45
Nathalie Provoost
Nathalie Mention
5/91.91
46
Zanzibar (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lancelot
8/70.16
47
Cracky Boy Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cracky Z x Tu Viens Dorval
8/70.99
48
Satya Kalra
N.V. Jean Custers
8/79.56
49
8/83.33
50
Arnaud Dubois
Jérôme Hanut
8/86.98
51
Patrick Guillaume
Fabien Lambert
Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Argentinus
8/88.00
52
Thomas Couve Correa
Bertrand Chambry
9/89.86
54
Alexia De Thibault
Haras D'engerville
9/90.25
55
Laura Lapaille
Jules Van Schil
Shadow d'Amour (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Dark d'Amour
10/93.40
57
Björn Eric Boller
ZG Norbert & Phillip Horstmeyer
Climax 7 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Castellaro x Clavecimbel
16/82.99
-
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
RET
 Class 15   Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexandre Staels
Michel Havet
€ 330
0/54.07
2
€ 200
0/54.70
3
Antoni Draga
Alain Demaret
Caramel D'en Haut (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Major d'Olbiche x Mediator
€ 150
0/57.60
4
Gaylord Delepine
Dirk De Groote
€ 100
0/58.64
5
Charlott Bossrez
Lucette L'heureux
Rania d'Harveng (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Clever
€ 60
0/59.34
6
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
€ 45
0/61.12
7
Eve Giron
Xavier Hanneton
Babaorum de Villée (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
€ 30
0/61.85
8
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Maatschap Pleyter
Capri (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Calvados
€ 25
0/62.18
11
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume
€ 10
0/63.87
14
Vanina Lombard
Kris Van Kerckhove
0/65.15
15
Zafiralama (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassinie Z x Orville
0/65.27
16
Manon Bodart
Dominique Lamette
0/66.06
17
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
0/66.25
19
Patrick Guillaume
Fabien Lambert
Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Argentinus
0/68.62
20
Sebastien Vigneron
Elisabeth Mouchart
0/69.46
21
Zoe Muller
SARL Hubert Bourdy
0/71.58
22
0/71.72
23