Mons Ghlin (BEL)  :  CSI1* 2017-06-27 - 2017-06-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
€ 330
0/0/30.45
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 990
0/0/46.01
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
€ 660
0/64.23
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Maatschap Pleyter
Capri (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Calvados
330/0/65.98
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexandre Staels
Michel Havet
€ 330
0/54.07
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Björn Eric Boller
ZG Norbert & Phillip Horstmeyer
Climax 7 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Castellaro x Clavecimbel
€ 330
0/0/31.90
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Donna vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
€ 495
0/0/36.37
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chamrock Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cadence van't Gelutt Z x Krokus
€ 660
0/0/35.22
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Antoni Draga
Alain Demaret
Caramel D'en Haut (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Major d'Olbiche x Mediator
€ 200
0/0/31.64
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 400
0/0/35.46
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Damien Plume
Lieve Weltjens
Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
€ 600
0/0/46.77
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
€ 400
0/66.53
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sebastien Vigneron
Elisabeth Mouchart
Briseis des Carmes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Iris Landai
200/0/66.60
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chamrock Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cadence van't Gelutt Z x Krokus
€ 200
0/54.70
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gaylord Delepine
Dirk De Groote
Jorbe van het Traveins (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Clinton
€ 200
0/0/32.19
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
€ 300
0/0/36.64
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thierry Lambert
Caroline Willot
Toumai de Will (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Marlou des Etisses x Bearn II
€ 400
0/0/35.41
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sebastien Vigneron
Elisabeth Mouchart
Briseis des Carmes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Iris Landai
€ 150
0/0/31.96
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jacques Helmlinger
Nv Albatros
Stravinski Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2002 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x Chopin
€ 300
0/0/35.93
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Frantz Ducci
Gaëtan Decroix
€ 450
0/0/47.25
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marie Eugenie Angles
Denyse Baillet
Ultramarine (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
€ 300
0/66.78
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexandre Staels
Michel Havet
150/0/66.68
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Antoni Draga
Alain Demaret
Caramel D'en Haut (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Major d'Olbiche x Mediator
€ 150
0/57.60
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Björn Eric Boller
Gevahof Bvba
Gauguin van het Gevahof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Darco
€ 150
0/0/34.29
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne
€ 225
0/0/39.20
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gaetan Stalpaert
Etienne Knaepen
€ 300
0/0/35.59
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Manon Dufromont
Françoise Hanus
€ 100
0/0/34.31
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 200
0/0/36.38
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nadège Janssen
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Verfaut d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gerfaut d'Helby x Paladin des Ifs
€ 300
0/4/51.96
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
Venise de Lannay (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Totoche du Banney
€ 200
0/67.60
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Eve Giron
Xavier Hanneton
Babaorum de Villée (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
100/0/66.90
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gaylord Delepine
Dirk De Groote
Jorbe van het Traveins (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Clinton
€ 100
0/58.64
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Pascale Adam
Pascal Van Laethem
€ 100
0/0/34.97
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marie Eugenie Angles
Denyse Baillet
Ultramarine (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
€ 200
0/0/36.28
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Louis Mahieu
David Robillard
Kenzo du Co (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Burggraaf
€ 60
0/0/39.94
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon
Rock Star Castellane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quatar de Plape
€ 120
0/4/33.64
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
Venise de Lannay (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Totoche du Banney
€ 180
0/8/45.53
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Frantz Ducci
Gaëtan Decroix
€ 120
0/67.62
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cocaine (KWPN)
Mare \ 2007 \ Thunderbolt x Joost
60/0/67.44
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Charlott Bossrez
Lucette L'heureux
Rania d'Harveng (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Clever
€ 60
0/59.34
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ilona Malerba
Séverine Siraux
€ 60
0/0/36.04
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 90
1/0/38.79
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pascal Van Laethem
Yves Lauwers
Eugenie des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
€ 120
0/0/36.45
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zafiralama (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassinie Z x Orville
€ 45
1/0/36.75
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Frederic Bouvard
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
CCStud's Fidelity (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x VDL Montreal
€ 90
0/7/50.87
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alizee Fensie
Haras des Hayettes
Rambo des Hayettes (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Banboula du Thot x Papillon Rouge
€ 135
4/80.93
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Achnaton
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
€ 90
0/67.75
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
€ 45
0/61.12
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Manon Bodart
Dominique Lamette
Verdi des Hazalles (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Damiro B
€ 45
0/0/36.84
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
€ 68
1/0/39.35
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
€ 90
0/0/36.50
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Odile Gierech
P. Lombard
Kamikaze Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Rif du Crocq
€ 30
1/0/42.70
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne
€ 60
0/8/34.95
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chamrock Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cadence van't Gelutt Z x Krokus
€ 90
4/81.74
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dubai (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Lux Z
€ 60
0/67.82
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Timothée Dhenin
Didier Lemarchand
Vicky la Passion (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Orlando
30/0/68.54
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Eve Giron
Xavier Hanneton
Babaorum de Villée (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
€ 30
0/61.85
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Zoe Muller
SARL Hubert Bourdy
Tahiti de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Aladin du Chesnay
€ 30
0/0/38.72
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Faydorina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x VDL Corland
€ 45
1/0/39.49
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aude Duplaquet
Antoine Nollet
Twist de Boilly (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Rodeo de Baussy
€ 60
0/0/36.56
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Arthur Vermeersch
Studfarm LVS NV Hunters
€ 25
4/0/33.30
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
€ 50
0/8/35.11
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
€ 75
4/82.76
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thierry Lambert
Caroline Willot
Toumai de Will (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Marlou des Etisses x Bearn II
€ 50
0/67.84
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ophelie Mouton
Kathleen Atlas
25/0/69.89
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Maatschap Pleyter
Capri (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Calvados
€ 25
0/62.18
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Satya Kalra
N.V. Jean Custers
Go West C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Bigarreau du Cap
€ 25
0/0/39.72
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
€ 38
0/1/45.14
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Juliette Faligot
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Victoire Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 50
0/0/37.02
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emmanuel Trincot
Vincenty Leroyer
Urane (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Miami de Semilly x
€ 20
0/4/38.64
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Charlott Bossrez
Monique Bar
€ 40
0/8/35.53
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
€ 60
4/83.01
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aude Duplaquet
Antoine Nollet
Twist de Boilly (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Rodeo de Baussy
€ 40
0/68.46
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
€ 20
0/63.42
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emmanuelle Mille
Rudi Stage
Coquette (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Coriano Z x Capitol I
€ 20
0/0/40.90
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nathalie Provoost
Nathalie Mention
€ 30
1/2/49.59
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Virginie Thonon
Françoise Legros
Dydou du Chabus (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Orlando
€ 40
0/0/37.03
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ilona Malerba
Séverine Siraux
€ 20
0/4/39.53
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Nathalie Provoost
Nathalie Mention
€ 40
1/60.77
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Pascal Van Laethem
Yves Lauwers
Eugenie des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
4/83.38
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Pascal Van Laethem
Yves Lauwers
Eugenie des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
€ 40
0/68.50
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
20/0/70.71
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Javel vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Calato Z
€ 20
0/63.50
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Odile Gierech
P. Lombard
Kamikaze Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Rif du Crocq
€ 20
0/0/41.45
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eve Giron
Xavier Hanneton
Babaorum de Villée (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
€ 30
0/4/34.32
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Hugo Lachaud
André Dujacquier
Cybele du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
€ 40
0/0/37.07
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Flo des Hayettes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Orson des Hayettes x Adelfos
€ 10
0/4/39.56
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier
Eclipse du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Desir du Chateau
€ 20
1/63.74
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Achnaton
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
€ 30
4/83.86
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
€ 20
0/69.64
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
10/0/70.79
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume
Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Texas
€ 10
0/63.87
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kevin Hollevoet
Liliane Vanhooteghem
€ 10
0/1/43.30
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Timothée Dhenin
Didier Lemarchand
Vicky la Passion (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Orlando
€ 15
0/4/37.07
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vanina Lombard
Kris Van Kerckhove
Cocinelle Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 1998 \ Carthago Z x Prince Royal
€ 10
0/4/40.01
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Isabelle Houtain
Guy Houtain
Calypso Du Chene (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 20
4/50.28
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Juliette Faligot
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Victoire Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
4/84.04
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nathalie Provoost
Francesca Rossetto
Hookjipa XXX (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cyber van Berkenbroeck x Windsor
€ 20
0/72.55
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Javel vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Calato Z
10/0/71.56
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Saiga de la Roque (CS)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Capital x Kannan
€ 10
0/63.91
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Arthur Vermeersch
Studfarm LVS NV Hunters
€ 10
0/4/31.25
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ophelie Mouton
Kathleen Atlas
€ 15
4/0/39.34
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Montecarlo TS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lansing
€ 20
0/0/37.63
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gaylord Delepine
Dirk De Groote
Jorbe van het Traveins (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Clinton
4/0/40.91
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
4/53.31
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Charlott Bossrez
Lucette L'heureux
Rania d'Harveng (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Clever
4/84.24
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gauthier Duquenne
Yves Olivier
Angoon OM (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lucky Boy 185 x A Lucky One
€ 8
0/73.13
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Flo des Hayettes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Orson des Hayettes x Adelfos
6/0/72.14
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
0/4/33.17
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Antoni Draga
Alain Demaret
Caramel D'en Haut (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Major d'Olbiche x Mediator
4/0/39.93
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
0/0/37.72
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Björn Eric Boller
Gevahof Bvba
Gauguin van het Gevahof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Darco
0/4/45.43
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ophelie Mouton
Kathleen Atlas
4/53.77
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Hugo Lachaud
André Dujacquier
Cybele du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
4/85.39
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
0/73.77
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen
Jedam (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
6/0/72.52
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Vanina Lombard
Kris Van Kerckhove
Cocinelle Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 1998 \ Carthago Z x Prince Royal
0/65.15
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Manon Dufromont
Françoise Hanus
0/4/34.45
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Alexandre Staels
Michel Havet
4/0/41.69
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Dubai (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Lux Z
0/0/38.58
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Arnaud Dubois
Jérôme Hanut
Edelweiss (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Dalton des Malais
1/4/42.05
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
Easy Day d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Farmer
4/57.12
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marie Scharapan
Chris Brems
Cadeau Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landaris
4/87.08
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Eve Giron
Bart Malisart
Igor van 't Hof van Nieuwe (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Concreto
0/73.89
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Emy Billard
Gilles Bertrand
Opox de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Royal Feu x Millar
6/0/72.60
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Zafiralama (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassinie Z x Orville
0/65.27
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thierry Ravel
ZG Johannes & Manfred Merschmann
Lexus (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lasino x Grannus
0/4/36.63
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen
Jedam (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
4/0/42.61
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Nathalie Provoost
Francesca Rossetto
Hookjipa XXX (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cyber van Berkenbroeck x Windsor
0/0/40.18
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Flow De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Sandro Boy
1/4/46.11
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
HORSEFIELD AND PK
Cantalogos Oscar Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cabri d'Elle x Albion du Chene Brule
4/57.48
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Arnaud Doem
G. Et Fl. Doem-bottriaux
Elysa du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
4/87.14
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nadège Janssen
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Verfaut d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gerfaut d'Helby x Paladin des Ifs
0/74.26
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
0/72.79
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Manon Bodart
Dominique Lamette
Verdi des Hazalles (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Damiro B
0/66.06
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Flow De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Sandro Boy
0/4/41.33
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Charlott Bossrez
Monique Bar
4/0/44.00
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Josje de Regor (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Cento
0/0/43.41
17
Marie Scharapan
Chris Brems
Cadeau Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landaris
0/0/44.73
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thierry Ravel
ZG Johannes & Manfred Merschmann
Lexus (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lasino x Grannus
6/0/40.66
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Crumble (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colman x Carinjo HDC
4/59.94
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Anastasiya Bondarieva
EARL Haras de la Folie
Tigrano (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Talent Platiere
0/75.85
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Donna vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
0/74.34
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
0/66.25
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Zafiralama (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassinie Z x Orville
0/6/47.07
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
4/0/44.59
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Frederic Bouvard
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
CCStud's Fidelity (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x VDL Montreal
0/0/45.96
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kevin Hollevoet
Liliane Vanhooteghem
5/1/49.01
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Timothée Dhenin
Didier Lemarchand
Vicky la Passion (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Orlando
8/54.00
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
5/89.68
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marine Lenoble
Willy Schuppen
Uburon Van't Voortveld (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Linards
0/75.96
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
0/74.72
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Flo des Hayettes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Orson des Hayettes x Adelfos
0/67.48
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alexia De Thibault
Haras D'engerville
4/4/42.28
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Vanina Lombard
Kris Van Kerckhove
Cocinelle Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 1998 \ Carthago Z x Prince Royal
0/5/45.48
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Crumble (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colman x Carinjo HDC
0/0/46.87
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
8/56.91
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nathalie Provoost
Francesca Rossetto
Hookjipa XXX (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cyber van Berkenbroeck x Windsor
5/89.86
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Clément Boulanger
Jean-Luc Thouenon
Astrale de Launay (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Hurlevent de Breka
0/77.43
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Arthur Bataille
Michel Vanderhasselt
Arthus van Vitseroel (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calypso I
0/77.30
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Patrick Guillaume
Fabien Lambert
Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Argentinus
0/68.62
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Frederic Lodenos
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Amsterdam des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Orlando x Verdi
4/4/42.93
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
Easy Day d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Farmer
4/1/46.35
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Arnaud Doem
G. Et Fl. Doem-bottriaux
Elysa du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
0/0/47.00
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Javel vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Calato Z
0/8/36.55
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Arthur Bataille
Michel Vanderhasselt
Arthus van Vitseroel (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calypso I
8/57.11
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Marine Lenoble
Willy Schuppen
Uburon Van't Voortveld (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Linards
6/94.44
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Juliette Faligot
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Victoire Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
1/79.70
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Charlott Bossrez
Monique Bar
0/78.15
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sebastien Vigneron
Elisabeth Mouchart
Briseis des Carmes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Iris Landai
0/69.46
 Class 14  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Eglantine Fievet
Dean Guadagni
Big Boss-G.D. (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Carre d'As Z x Ector Du Banney
9/8/39.94
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Louis Mahieu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
0/1/55.41
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pascale Adam
Pascal Van Laethem
0/8/37.94
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pauline Genet
Patrick Himpe
Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chet \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
8/59.14
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Eve Giron
Bart Malisart
Igor van 't Hof van Nieuwe (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Concreto
8/79.24
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Gaetan Stalpaert
Etienne Knaepen
4/64.80
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Marine Lenoble
Willy Schuppen
Uburon Van't Voortveld (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Linards
0/79.22
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Zoe Muller
SARL Hubert Bourdy
Tahiti de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Aladin du Chesnay
0/71.58
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Arnaud Doem
Severine Siraux
8/0/42.64
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
0/4/35.09
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Manon Bodart
Dominique Lamette
Verdi des Hazalles (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Damiro B
4/6/53.49
 Class 20  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
8/80.10
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alizee Fensie
Haras des Hayettes
Rambo des Hayettes (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Banboula du Thot x Papillon Rouge
4/68.30
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
Easy Day d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Farmer
0/80.38
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Donna vd Windeweg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
0/71.72
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Camille Mackowiak
Wim Dierckx
Icebreaker van de Rundsvoort (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
8/1/45.70
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Eve Giron
Bart Malisart
Igor van 't Hof van Nieuwe (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Concreto
0/4/36.85
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2017-06-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Frederic Lodenos
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Amsterdam des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Orlando x Verdi
8/4/41.67
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Virginie Thonon
Françoise Legros
Dydou du Chabus (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Orlando
8/84.49
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
4/71.87
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Zoe Muller
SARL Hubert Bourdy
Tahiti de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Aladin du Chesnay
0/81.62
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
0/77.24
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Patrick Guillaume
Fabien Lambert
Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Argentinus
8/1/46.90
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Charlott Bossrez
Lucette L'heureux
Rania d'Harveng (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Clever
0/4/38.49
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Louis Mahieu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
8/84.54
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
4/72.37
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
0/84.36
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier
Eclipse du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Desir du Chateau
1/84.23
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Isabelle Houtain
Guy Houtain
Calypso Du Chene (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
4/5/47.20
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Sebastien Vigneron
Julien Decroly
Paloubet du Chateau (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ezoliet
0/4/39.26
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Thierry Lambert
Caroline Willot
Toumai de Will (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Marlou des Etisses x Bearn II
8/86.82
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Marie Scharapan
Chris Brems
Cadeau Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landaris
4/76.53
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon
Rock Star Castellane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quatar de Plape
0/86.56
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Arthur Vermeersch
Studfarm LVS NV Hunters
4/56.42
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Achnaton
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
0/4/39.90
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Gauthier Duquenne
Yves Olivier
Angoon OM (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lucky Boy 185 x A Lucky One
8/86.97
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jacques Helmlinger
Nv Albatros
Stravinski Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2002 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x Chopin
2/92.95
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ilona Malerba
Séverine Siraux
4/62.37
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Anastasiya Bondarieva
EARL Haras de la Folie
Tigrano (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Talent Platiere
4/0/42.31
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Montecarlo TS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lansing
5/80.08
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
2/93.76
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Pascale Adam
Pascal Van Laethem
4/63.10
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Manon Becker
ZG Heinz & Elisabeth Schulte
Ali 0267 (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2000 \ Arpeggio x Pilot
8/4/43.77
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Quentin Lambotte
Adolf Lorenzen
Basha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Coriano Z
0/4/45.61
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
9/89.62
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Crumble (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colman x Carinjo HDC
5/81.54
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier
Eclipse du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Desir du Chateau
3/98.34
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Camille Mackowiak
Wim Dierckx
Icebreaker van de Rundsvoort (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
4/64.60
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume
Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Texas
8/6/51.30
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Charles Henri Ferme
Henry Leplay
Ultime de Reve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Dandy du Plape
0/4/45.96
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Chaciosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
10/93.33
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Yves Simon
Frantz Ducci
Cliath du Grand Champ (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Cambridge Cole
4/68.35
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Manon Becker
ZG Heinz & Elisabeth Schulte
Ali 0267 (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2000 \ Arpeggio x Pilot
4/65.95
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Sebastien Devos
Bons Villes
Don Juan des Bons Villes (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Count Ivor xx
15/2/52.53
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Alizee Fensie
Haras des Hayettes
Rambo des Hayettes (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Banboula du Thot x Papillon Rouge
4/0/46.10
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Gaetan Stalpaert
Etienne Knaepen
12/80.15
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Louis Mahieu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
5/82.27
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Manon Becker
ZG Heinz & Elisabeth Schulte
Ali 0267 (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2000 \ Arpeggio x Pilot
4/68.93
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Satya Kalra
N.V. Jean Custers
Go West C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Bigarreau du Cap
4/68.65
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Maatschap Pleyter
Capri (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Calvados
8/9/62.80
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Frantz Ducci
Gaëtan Decroix
0/4/46.16
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Anastasiya Bondarieva
EARL Haras de la Folie
Tigrano (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Talent Platiere
12/84.57
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Damien Plume
Lieve Weltjens
Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
5/82.50
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
4/70.31
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Dubai (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Lux Z
4/69.80
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Art W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Celano
12/9/45.65
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
0/4/50.02
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Sebastien Vigneron
Julien Decroly
Paloubet du Chateau (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ezoliet
12/85.19
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
7/89.20
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume
Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Texas
4/71.14
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Eglantine Fievet
Dean Guadagni
Big Boss-G.D. (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Carre d'As Z x Ector Du Banney
4/71.15
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Zanzibar (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lancelot
0/21/63.44
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Damien Plume
Lieve Weltjens
Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
0/4/51.71
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Aude Duplaquet
Antoine Nollet
Twist de Boilly (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Rodeo de Baussy
12/85.57
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Virginie Thonon
Françoise Legros
Dydou du Chabus (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Orlando
8/65.18
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Art W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Celano
4/73.63
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
Dior du Marais-E.D. (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Capricieux des Six Censes
4/76.70
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Yves Simon
Frantz Ducci
Cliath du Grand Champ (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Cambridge Cole
22/1/45.79
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Yves Vilain
Alain Moulard
0/7/66.39
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Quentin Lambotte
Adolf Lorenzen
Basha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Coriano Z
14/92.25
 Class 19  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Hugo Lachaud
André Dujacquier
Cybele du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
8/68.33
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
4/76.18
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Flow De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Sandro Boy
4/81.08
 Class 18  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam