Moorsele (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-06-15 - 2017-06-18

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Winter Coppens-De
Audi's Cinderella Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Cento Lano x Attack Z
€ 250
0/60.46
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 375
0/58.48
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Winter Coppens-De
Audi's Cinderella Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Cento Lano x Attack Z
€ 300
0/0/36.59
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Loic Cannaert
Frederik Cannaert
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
€ 375
0/0/30.87
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Fair Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Concorde
€ 188
0/0/43.88
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Joy Demuynck
Yves Berlioz
Brenda Louvo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Messire Ardent x Starsky de Brix
€ 188
0/0/37.71
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Donaat Brondeel
Brenda Van Cauwenbergh
€ 625
0/0/34.88
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 6,150
0/71.94
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Carla Jane Rolfe
Brendan Murphy
Fleming Bouncer (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Grange Bouncer x
€ 250
0/70.68
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Winter Coppens-De
Audi's Cinderella Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Cento Lano x Attack Z
€ 500
65/45.51
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 6,150
0/0/40.75
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 750
65/49.39
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Carla Jane Rolfe
Benedicte Petit Lebrun
Talis du Montois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Veneur du Montois
€ 200
0/71.61
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Danaide du Houssoit (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Sherman Sitte
€ 300
0/59.38
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 240
0/0/40.41
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Crocus Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Clavecimbel
€ 300
0/0/31.37
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sarah Claerhout
B.V.B.A. Lobbo
K - Junior William (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Almé Z
€ 150
0/0/46.10
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Carla Jane Rolfe
Brendan Murphy
Fleming Bouncer (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Grange Bouncer x
€ 150
0/0/44.23
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 500
0/0/35.50
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Koen Vereecke
Benny Haverbeke
Glasgow MB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
€ 4,920
0/72.65
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Adagaskar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Robin Z
€ 200
0/77.82
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 400
65/50.52
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 4,920
0/0/41.20
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Jaro vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Calato Z
€ 600
65/50.26
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Clare Reynolds
Rohnny Huybrechts
Greetje (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Bon Ami
€ 150
0/73.66
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lordano (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Cantus
€ 225
0/60.41
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thelma Biancardi
Maurice Griffin
Allenstown Luidam (ISH)
Gelding \ brown \ 2008 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 180
0/0/40.82
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Jaro vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Calato Z
€ 225
0/0/31.43
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Adagaskar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Robin Z
€ 113
0/0/46.03
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Diva (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
€ 113
0/1/51.85
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anna Carway
Floris G. van Leuken
Ajaccio (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Quidam de Revel
€ 375
0/0/36.03
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 3,690
0/72.87
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jarren Theeten
Nathalie Van Doorne
Cache Coeur Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Darco
€ 150
0/78.26
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Justin Tuff
VD HEYDEN
Vennie Burga Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Flemmingh
€ 300
65/57.05
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
€ 450
65/50.52
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Jaro vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Calato Z
€ 100
0/81.23
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 150
0/60.75
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Anee Keller
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Time 4 U (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Linaro
€ 120
0/0/40.96
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Tim Van den Broeck
Henk Verplancke
€ 150
0/0/31.59
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Celouna PS (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x Balou du Rouet
€ 75
0/0/49.18
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Adagaskar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Robin Z
€ 75
0/4/37.91
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
€ 250
0/0/36.49
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Johnny Pals
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
€ 2,460
0/73.30
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Fair Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Concorde
€ 100
0/78.75
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Calderon (ESHB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
€ 200
65/57.19
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charlotte Verhagen
Stal HBC BV
Abache HL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux Z
€ 2,460
0/0/41.95
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dorus du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Latus II
€ 300
65/52.61
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Joy Demuynck
Freddy Demuynck
€ 70
0/81.86
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
€ 105
0/61.82
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Clare Reynolds
Rohnny Huybrechts
Greetje (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Bon Ami
€ 84
0/0/41.05
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn
Coco Chanel (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 105
0/0/32.58
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jarren Theeten
Nathalie Van Doorne
Cache Coeur Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Darco
€ 53
0/4/46.58
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Carla Jane Rolfe
Brendan Murphy
Fleming Bouncer (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Grange Bouncer x
€ 53
0/4/42.62
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dorus du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Latus II
€ 175
0/0/36.66
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cadeau de Muze (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Almeo
€ 1,722
0/76.36
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jolien Maenhaut
Mathieu Feijen
Lady van de Haarter Hoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Clarimo ASK
€ 70
2/94.12
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
April Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Quinar
€ 140
65/68.16
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 1,722
0/0/42.03
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Randy Sherman
Willy Matton
Center Fold (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Deister x Bon Ami
€ 210
65/54.89
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Loic Cannaert
Frederik Cannaert
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
€ 83
0/64.44
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kia Keller
Sippekildegård
Zaffran (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Aston x Ramiro Z
€ 66
0/0/41.88
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Balasz (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Silvio I
€ 83
0/0/32.90
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chicago Blue (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 41
0/4/52.06
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chicago Blue (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 41
0/5/50.90
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Koenraad Bauters
L. Tijtgat
€ 55
4/84.73
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Danaide du Houssoit (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Sherman Sitte
€ 138
0/0/36.91
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Marc De Brabandere
W-Helios vd Lindehoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Weldon D'05 x Major de la Cour
€ 1,353
0/77.43
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Anee Keller
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Time 4 U (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Linaro
€ 55
4/71.40
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
José Thiry
SPRL Beckbox
€ 110
65/69.01
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cadeau de Muze (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Almeo
€ 1,353
0/0/44.48
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Freddy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
Urbin Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Scherif d'Elle
€ 165
65/55.66
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Justin Tuff
VD HEYDEN
Vennie Burga Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Flemmingh
€ 40
1/88.55
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Crocus Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Clavecimbel
€ 60
0/65.15
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lieven Devos
Vincent Dumoulin
Cassuro (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturo x Cassini I
€ 48
0/0/48.14
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Carla Jane Rolfe
Benedicte Petit Lebrun
Talis du Montois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Veneur du Montois
€ 60
0/0/33.37
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sophie Van Der Veken
N. van Maaswaal
Dame Blanche Appel (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Contendro I
€ 30
0/6/57.37
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Frederik Van Thuyne
Andre Bruyland
€ 30
0/5/52.74
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Evert Van Mele
€ 100
0/0/37.34
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rafaelo (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Looping x Landor S
€ 40
4/85.15
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Clare Reynolds
Marc Huyghe
Footloose Vt Hazelarenhoekje (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 80
61/59.36
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 984
0/0/44.76
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
€ 120
65/55.73
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Freddy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
Urbin Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Scherif d'Elle
€ 45
0/66.42
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joy Demuynck
Freddy Demuynck
€ 36
0/4/44.61
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Olivier Seynhaeve
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
€ 45
0/0/34.41
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Rafaelo (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Looping x Landor S
€ 23
4/79.55
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Rafaelo (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Looping x Landor S
€ 23
4/51.55
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
€ 30
2/91.22
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cabalgaro Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Caucalis
€ 75
0/0/38.96
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Julio Arias
Matthias Bannier
Lennox Luis (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Levisto Z x Preussenulan
€ 738
0/78.06
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sarah Claerhout
B.V.B.A. Lobbo
K - Junior William (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Almé Z
€ 30
4/85.77
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Daniel Delsart
Tom Finn
Drumin Jacko (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Jack of Diamonds x Cruising
€ 60
61/65.08
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Olivier Seynhaeve
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
€ 738
0/0/45.03
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cantonia by Marstyl (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x Graf Top
€ 90
65/57.49
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Johan Demolder
Bolle-Van den Borre De
Jasper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landlord
€ 30
3/95.60
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dorus du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Latus II
€ 45
0/66.47
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Francoise Le Jeune
Joris van den Bergh
Embard van de Kapel (AES)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos
€ 36
0/4/46.13
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Avarysse Ste Hermelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Billy du Lys
€ 45
0/0/35.04
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Frederik Van Thuyne
Frederiek Van Thuyne
€ 23
4/80.94
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe
Andre Vanderheyden
Kaiser van het Schanshof (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 23
4/52.56
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Tip Top Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Rebel Z II
€ 75
0/0/38.99
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 738
0/78.39
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe
Andre Vanderheyden
Kaiser van het Schanshof (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 30
6/95.19
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lieven Devos
Vincent Dumoulin
Cassuro (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturo x Cassini I
€ 60
59/66.40
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
€ 90
65/59.58
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Daniel Delsart
Tom Finn
Drumin Jacko (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Jack of Diamonds x Cruising
€ 38
0/66.51
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Negro d'Aymon Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Millar
€ 30
1/85.55
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Virginie Thonon
Steven Socquet
It's a Lord (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
€ 38
0/0/35.07
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Koenraad Bauters
L. Tijtgat
€ 19
4/84.13
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jolien Maenhaut
Mathieu Feijen
Lady van de Haarter Hoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Clarimo ASK
€ 19
4/52.87
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Lieven Devos
Vincent Dumoulin
Cassuro (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturo x Cassini I
€ 25
3/96.00
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Freddy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland
€ 63
0/0/39.03
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Idocus vd Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Utrillo Z
€ 615
0/83.63
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Frederik Van Thuyne
Andre Bruyland
€ 25
6/95.31
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Carla Jane Rolfe
Benedicte Petit Lebrun
Talis du Montois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Veneur du Montois
€ 50
57/46.38
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 615
0/12/43.24
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 75
65/62.47
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 25
4/69.81
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
José Thiry
SPRL Beckbox
€ 30
1/86.56
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
€ 38
0/0/35.50
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jolien Maenhaut
Mathieu Feijen
Lady van de Haarter Hoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Clarimo ASK
€ 19
6/90.16
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sophie Van Der Veken
N. van Maaswaal
Dame Blanche Appel (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Contendro I
€ 19
4/52.97
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Aramis (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Indoctro x
€ 63
0/0/40.75
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Virginie Thonon
Steven Socquet
It's a Lord (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
€ 38
0/67.15
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 615
0/84.50
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joy Demuynck
Yves Berlioz
Brenda Louvo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Messire Ardent x Starsky de Brix
€ 25
8/78.53
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Negro d'Aymon Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Millar
€ 50
55/70.74
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 615
0/WD
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dayro Arroyave
S & B Van Paesschen
Dinky Toy d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Concorde
€ 75
65/65.99
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Julie Pascale Ruant
Samir Brahimi
Ibero Star v/d Schelpenhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Narcos II
€ 38
0/68.19
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chariosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 30
3/93.93
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pieter De Backer
Paul De Backer
€ 38
0/0/35.96
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joy Demuynck
Yves Berlioz
Brenda Louvo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Messire Ardent x Starsky de Brix
€ 19
9/88.11
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Silvia Gozzi
Fernando Scanu
Qual Buon Vento (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Robine x
€ 19
4/56.01
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Anee Keller
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Time 4 U (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Linaro
€ 25
4/72.49
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Charlotte Verhagen
A. den Hartog
Willemijn HL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 63
0/0/41.14
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Daniel Lokerse
Stoeterij Gaesbeek
Cassandra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Sarantos x Sandro Z
€ 615
0/84.74
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gail Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
€ 25
8/84.50
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vincent Lambrecht
Sofie Delmulle
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
25/47.78
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Idocus vd Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Utrillo Z
€ 615
1/80.40
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cederick Deknudt
Louis Lenaerts
Haakon (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
€ 75
65/68.06
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kia Keller
Sippekildegård
Zaffran (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Aston x Ramiro Z
4/79.58
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Perselys (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Concorde
€ 30
0/69.15
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Frederik Van Thuyne
Richard Lebrun
Quelqu'un de la Musardiere (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Vert et Rouge
4/80.83
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
0/0/38.32
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Frederik Van Thuyne
Andre Bruyland
9/89.16
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Frederik Van Thuyne
Frederiek Van Thuyne
4/57.07
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Perselys (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Concorde
€ 50
0/0/41.63
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Carway
Bärbel Leffers
Claricella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Con Air 7
0/84.99
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sophie Van Der Veken
N. van Maaswaal
Dame Blanche Appel (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Contendro I
8/85.23
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Elektrik
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
25/49.82
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Catapult (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concorde x Chardonay
€ 100
1/81.07
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cesano II x
4/80.58
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Calderon (ESHB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
4/81.62
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Guillaume Ruant
A.E. de Kamper
Elando CT (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Jorlando
0/0/40.05
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe
Andre Vanderheyden
Kaiser van het Schanshof (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
12/85.83
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Fair Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Concorde
8/50.48
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cantonia by Marstyl (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x Graf Top
€ 50
0/0/42.22
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Aramis (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Indoctro x
2/90.71
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Elektrik
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
€ 30
0/69.61
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Frederik Van Thuyne
Frederiek Van Thuyne
8/86.90
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Clare Reynolds
Rohnny Huybrechts
Greetje (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Bon Ami
25/50.17
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Evert Van Mele
€ 100
1/81.26
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Victoire du Temple (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Vesancy
65/71.33
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Calderon (ESHB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
4/81.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
€ 30
0/70.35
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Koenraad Bauters
L. Tijtgat
4/82.17
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pg Mohammed Nasir Jaafar
E.C.M. van den Noort
Rudolf Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 1998 \ Calvaro Z x Grannus
0/0/42.09
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Diva (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
14/90.58
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.10m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gail Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
8/54.90
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dayro Arroyave
M.M. Gogh
HH Bonjovina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 50
0/0/43.17
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/71.36
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chicago Blue (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
9/91.38
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joy Demuynck
Freddy Demuynck
25/53.80
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
€ 100
1/81.41
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Kelly Vandousselaere
Ward-Wout Sande Terryn
Just Energie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Rush
65/72.71
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Avarysse Ste Hermelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Billy du Lys
€ 30
0/71.12
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Victoire du Temple (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Vesancy
0/0/43.20
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gail Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
16/83.05
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thelma Biancardi
Maurice Griffin
Allenstown Luidam (ISH)
Gelding \ brown \ 2008 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale
0/82.08
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Anna Carway
Bärbel Leffers
Claricella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Con Air 7
0/0/44.77
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Charlotte Verhagen
Stal HBC BV
Abache HL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux Z
4/71.91
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Silvia Gozzi
Fernando Scanu
Qual Buon Vento (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Robine x
15/99.84
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Francoise Le Jeune
Joris van den Bergh
Embard van de Kapel (AES)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos
25/60.34
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
1/82.28
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
63/65.81
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Frederik Van Thuyne
Richard Lebrun
Quelqu'un de la Musardiere (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Vert et Rouge
4/85.95
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Diva (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
9/84.59
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
April Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Quinar
0/0/46.12
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-06-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Silvia Gozzi
Fernando Scanu
Qual Buon Vento (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Robine x
19/94.72
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Catapult (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concorde x Chardonay
0/0/45.15
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cederick Deknudt
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
4/72.69
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
25/68.44
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dayro Arroyave
N.V. Jean Custers
Dakar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Codexco
4/74.94
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
61/66.07
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
April Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Quinar
4/99.28
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Melissa Rocher
KDW Horses BVBA
Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
€ 30
0/71.61
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Justin Tuff
VD HEYDEN
Vennie Burga Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Flemmingh
9/100.63
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
0/0/45.26
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
4/75.25
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Charlotte Verhagen
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Carina FZ (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Heartbreaker
25/68.76
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
4/75.47
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Christophe Leutenez
Wim Gilleman
Cruz van Kerselare Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Canadian River
60/54.14
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Daniel Delsart
Dusty Vilain
Dashville de l'Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Figaro du Ri d'Asse x Socrate de Chivre
€ 30
0/74.36
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Johan Demolder
Bolle-Van den Borre De
Jasper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landlord
11/93.96
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
David Tanghe
Tom Roeygens
Homerus van de Kattenberg (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Faschingsprinz
0/4/32.29
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Benjamin Robert
J. Rendering
Fauchon R-E (KWPN)
Gelding \ black \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Landjonker
4/100.70
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Daniel Delsart
Dusty Vilain
Dashville de l'Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Figaro du Ri d'Asse x Socrate de Chivre
0/0/45.88
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
François Brichart
Joseph Coosemans
Dragonball (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cavaggio x Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve
4/76.85
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
25/71.28
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Johnny Pals
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
4/75.62
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Melissa Rocher
KDW Horses BVBA
Iluna Kdw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Brahmann St Simeon
60/60.24
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
14/89.18
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gaetan Stalpaert
S.C.E.A. Les Ecuries du Levant
0/4/34.04
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
David Tanghe
Stanislas Pauwelijn
Cumantin Vd Hacienda Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Admiraal Z
0/0/46.02
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Randy Sherman
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Zafira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Calvados II
4/78.08
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Johan Demolder
Bolle-Van den Borre De
Jasper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landlord
24/66.64
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Koen Vereecke
Benny Haverbeke
Glasgow MB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
4/75.92
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Julio Arias
Fernhout-Wekema
Ebellenosa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Nimmerdor
60/67.56
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kimberley White
Bas Huybregts
Heathrow (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Action-Breaker x Chin Chin
0/77.66
21
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Mia Kesteloot
Bennington du Val Fleuri (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Jah Diamant x Lys de Darmen
0/78.74
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Tim Van den Broeck
Maurits Moreels
Jacord M No Ble (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Cor de la Bryère
0/4/36.16
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Francoise Le Jeune
Joris van den Bergh
Embard van de Kapel (AES)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos
6/92.94
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/47.16
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
4/78.87
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Kia Keller
Sippekildegård
Zaffran (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Aston x Ramiro Z
21/63.88
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
4/76.77
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Elke Blondeel
BVBA van Bossel
Kissing The Sky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Chin Chin
60/73.40
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Negro d'Aymon Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Millar
8/100.20
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Charlotte Verhagen
A. den Hartog
Willemijn HL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
0/78.81
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cederick Deknudt
Pascal Cosse
Vegas de Launay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Robin Z
0/4/37.31
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Boris Mauroy
Stéphanie Debonnet
Carlton du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
0/4/34.55
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Tim Van den Broeck
Dirk & Myriam Wuytack-Blacquaert
Itackie Deux (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Darco
4/79.53
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Luigi (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Locato x
20/58.41
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gaetan Stalpaert
S.C.E.A. Les Ecuries du Levant
59/57.14
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
0/4/41.39
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
José Thiry
SPRL Beckbox
10/93.73
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Gaetan Stalpaert
Etienne Knaepen
0/4/35.46
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Evert Van Mele
4/81.46
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Frederik Van Thuyne
Richard Lebrun
Quelqu'un de la Musardiere (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Vert et Rouge
20/84.31
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kannan
4/77.73
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Lordano (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Cantus
58/49.91
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Gail Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
11/96.94
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
0/79.12
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Elke Blondeel
BVBA van Bossel
Kissing The Sky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Chin Chin
0/4/44.17
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
S & L Through The Looking Glass (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arkan x Hairos
0/4/35.66
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Victor Laudet
Christian & Karine Cadoux
Tango des Merveilles (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Quick Star
4/82.52
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benjamin Robert
J. Rendering
Fauchon R-E (KWPN)
Gelding \ black \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Landjonker
19/62.88
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Tim Van den Broeck
Dirk & Myriam Wuytack-Blacquaert
Itackie Deux (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Darco
4/78.03
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
57/59.54
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Randy Sherman
Willy Matton
Center Fold (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Deister x Bon Ami
0/80.01
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
1/54.16
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jarren Theeten
Nathalie Van Doorne
Cache Coeur Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Darco
13/102.58
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-06-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
0/4/37.34
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
4/83.26
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Thelma Biancardi
Maurice Griffin
Allenstown Luidam (ISH)
Gelding \ brown \ 2008 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale
13/58.09
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Marc De Brabandere
W-Helios vd Lindehoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Weldon D'05 x Major de la Cour
4/78.24
 Class 11  Accumulator
1.35m
2017-06-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Arnaud Doem
G. Et Fl. Doem-bottriaux
Elysa du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
56/57.86
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-06-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26