Lier (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2017-05-19 - 2017-05-21

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class A (5 year old)   Table A not against the clock
1.10m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jelle Limbourg
Peter Wastiels
€ 63
1
Cederick Deknudt
Equi-Invest NV
€ 63
1
Espen K. Johansen
J.M. Hansen & A. M. Grubbe
Hip Hop's Feivel (DWB)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Favorit ASK x Casir ASK
€ 63
1
Delphine Goemaere
Roger Schaerlaeken
€ 63
1
Jelle Limbourg
François Verhulst
€ 63
1
Sara Ghilardi
Armand Van Gijsel
€ 63
1
Benjamin Robert
Societa Agricola La Magnifica Snc
Guelfo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Grey Top x
€ 63
1
Elad Yaniv
Dr. Hauke Goldschmidt
Dio Cabrio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2012 \ Diarado x
€ 63
13
Mistinguette (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
4
13
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
4
13
Brecht Bille
Thomas Sporn
Caretoo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
4
16
Gregory Goossens
Florent Janssens
12
16
Louisa Dangela
Bernhard Nordbeck
Perix (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Libero H
12
18
Katrien Nijs
Charlotte De Waele
Miss Dior (BWP)
Mare \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Clinton
16
 Class D (5 year old)   Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
Societa Agricola La Magnifica Snc
Guelfo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Grey Top x
€ 188
0/0/45.24
2
Gregory Goossens
Florent Janssens
€ 150
0/0/45.59
3
€ 113
0/0/45.63
5
Cederick Deknudt
Equi-Invest NV
€ 53
0/0/48.02
6
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
€ 41
0/0/48.24
7
Sara Ghilardi
Armand Van Gijsel
€ 30
0/0/48.52
8
Mistinguette (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
€ 23
4/0/45.11
9
Espen K. Johansen
J.M. Hansen & A. M. Grubbe
Hip Hop's Feivel (DWB)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Favorit ASK x Casir ASK
€ 23
0/4/45.75
10
Delphine Goemaere
Roger Schaerlaeken
€ 19
4/0/46.60
12
Elad Yaniv
Dr. Hauke Goldschmidt
Dio Cabrio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2012 \ Diarado x
€ 19
4/0/48.93
13
Brecht Bille
Thomas Sporn
Caretoo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
4/0/49.51
14
Louisa Dangela
Bernhard Nordbeck
Perix (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Libero H
4/1/50.35
16
Katrien Nijs
Charlotte De Waele
Miss Dior (BWP)
Mare \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Clinton
8/0/49.29
17
Jelle Limbourg
François Verhulst
4/5/50.22
-
Jelle Limbourg
Peter Wastiels
ELIM
 Class B (6 year old)   Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 188
0/0/38.07
2
Contonio (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 150
0/0/38.57
4
Grace P (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
€ 75
0/0/39.84
5
Stijn Van Opstal
Hilda Roelen
€ 53
0/0/40.94
6
Miranda Harrington
Stoeterij Black Horses
Gylord Carthago BH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Numero Uno
€ 41
0/0/41.49
7
Jelle Limbourg
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 30
0/0/43.79
8
Stijn Van Gorp
Luc Kelchtermans
€ 23
0/0/44.42
9
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood
€ 23
0/0/44.65
10
Blayne Sheehan
Paul Cleuren
€ 19
0/0/44.94
11
Walter Lelie
S. van der Heijden
Gino H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Ekstein
€ 19
0/0/46.18
13
Fabrice Galdini
Jürgen Kastens
Quicksilver (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
0/0/46.28
14
Sarah Toussaint
Kevin & Maïte Maus
0/0/48.28
15
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
0/0/49.00
16
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl
0/0/49.80
17
Koenraad Bauters
Jan Bekaert
0/0/49.90
19
James Peeters
Paul Baert
0/0/51.64
20
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Danielle Prince & SARL Haras des Princes
0/0/51.84
21
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
0/1/53.39
23
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
0/1/55.13
24
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Grosjean
Baldwyn de Chandor (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
0/1/55.53
25
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
0/4/41.95
26
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Celina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
0/4/45.31
27
Johan Jacops
Johan Jacops
Loulou d'Avifauna (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Bamako de Muze x Zeoliet
0/4/45.71
28
Brecht Bille
P.R. van Harn
Gorgeous Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Lux Z
4/0/49.51
29
Janine Rijkens
Tjeert Rijkens
Ciro 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Conlander x Casall ASK
4/0/50.73
30
Jorik Vervoort
NV Stal Prinseveld
0/4/51.33
31
Thibault Destrebecq
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey
Bel Star (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Untouchable M x Apache d'Adriers
0/4/51.70
32
Vicky Van de Poel
Jozef Heylen
Lancaster (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Fantomas de Muze x Crown Z
0/4/51.91
33
Koenraad Bauters
Peter De Brabandere
0/4/51.96
34
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
4/52.23/1
36
Levisca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Elvis ter Putte x Carthago Z
0/5/55.53
37
La Costa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
6/0/51.49
38
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs
0/8/48.92
39
James Peeters
Paul Baert
4/4/51.34
40
Caroline De Laet
Severin Aerens
4/5/52.04
41
Jessica Geurts
Gino Van Bunder & Alex Geurts
6/5/54.57
42
Miranda Harrington
J.M.J. van Arkel
Gravin A (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Breitling LS x Valentino DDH
0/14/56.06
43
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Marcel Maunoury
12/4/50.52
-
Liette Thiry
Wendy Warnar
Can Do (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
RET
 Class C (7 year old)   Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
€ 250
0/0/32.67
2
€ 200
0/0/34.79
3
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
€ 150
0/0/35.51
4
Helena Cassir
Stal HBC BV
Go For Blue HBC (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Alicante x Mr. Blue
€ 100
0/0/36.04
5
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 70
0/0/36.58
6
€ 55
0/0/37.40
7
Maximilien Lemercier
Isabelle Ansel
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
€ 40
0/0/37.41
8
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 30
0/0/38.85
9
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 30
0/0/38.95
10
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
€ 25
0/0/39.05
11
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 25
0/0/39.74
12
€ 25
0/0/39.79
13
Tanguy De Coninck
Gérald Thys
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/0/39.96
14
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
0/0/40.05
15
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
0/0/40.41
16
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
0/0/41.16
17
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
0/0/41.19
18
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
0/0/41.29
19
Petronella Andersson
Gestüt Appenriede
First of April (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Forrester 4 x Pilot
0/0/41.33
20
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/0/43.14
21
Paul Kennedy
NV Bareelhof
H Day van Bareelhof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Hardrock Z x D-Day
0/0/43.45
22
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
0/0/43.90
23
Quilato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
1/0/42.23
24
Thibault Destrebecq
Fedder Feddersen
California (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Carpaccio
1/0/43.48
25
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
1/1/45.58
26
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
0/4/35.64
27
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
0/4/36.17
28
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
0/4/37.20
29
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
0/4/38.44
30
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
0/4/39.33
31
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
4/0/40.41
33
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
4/0/41.85
35
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
4/0/42.44
36
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
0/4/42.58
37
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/0/43.09
40
Blayne Sheehan
Jozef Poets
5/1/45.45
42
Jorien Livens
Stal Bessemeind
4/4/40.31
43
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
4/8/44.59
44
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
4/19/54.37
-
Maximilien Lemercier
Celine Bourgeois
7/RET
 Class E (6 year old)   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 188
0/74.52
2
Contonio (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 150
0/74.68
3
Grace P (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
€ 113
0/75.99
4
Miranda Harrington
J.M.J. van Arkel
Gravin A (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Breitling LS x Valentino DDH
€ 75
0/76.93
5
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood
€ 53
0/77.37
6
Stijn Van Opstal
Hilda Roelen
€ 41
0/77.64
7
Jelle Limbourg
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 30
0/78.08
8
Koenraad Bauters
Jan Bekaert
€ 23
0/78.21
9
Miranda Harrington
Stoeterij Black Horses
Gylord Carthago BH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Numero Uno
€ 23
0/78.53
11
Fabrice Galdini
Jürgen Kastens
Quicksilver (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
€ 19
0/82.12
12
Walter Lelie
S. van der Heijden
Gino H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Ekstein
€ 19
0/83.15
13
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Celina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
0/83.36
14
Koenraad Bauters
Peter De Brabandere
0/84.59
17
Janine Rijkens
Tjeert Rijkens
Ciro 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Conlander x Casall ASK
0/85.09
18
Thibault Destrebecq
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey
Bel Star (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Untouchable M x Apache d'Adriers
0/85.49
19
Vicky Van de Poel
Jozef Heylen
Lancaster (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Fantomas de Muze x Crown Z
0/86.87
20
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Danielle Prince & SARL Haras des Princes
0/88.44
22
Sarah Toussaint
Kevin & Maïte Maus
0/89.41
23
Levisca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Elvis ter Putte x Carthago Z
1/91.27
24
Jorik Vervoort
NV Stal Prinseveld
1/91.34
26
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
4/77.53
27
Brecht Bille
P.R. van Harn
Gorgeous Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Lux Z
4/78.74
28
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Marcel Maunoury
4/82.34
29
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
4/84.64
30
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
4/85.25
31
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs
4/87.15
32
James Peeters
Paul Baert
4/89.77
33
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
4/90.00
35
La Costa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
5/91.45
36
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
5/92.46
37
Blayne Sheehan
Paul Cleuren
8/84.16
38
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl
8/85.35
39
Johan Jacops
Johan Jacops
Loulou d'Avifauna (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Bamako de Muze x Zeoliet
8/85.61
40
Jessica Geurts
Gino Van Bunder & Alex Geurts
8/85.82
41
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Grosjean
Baldwyn de Chandor (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
10/112.47
43
Caroline De Laet
Severin Aerens
20/86.65
 Class F (7 year old)   Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
€ 250
0/69.50
2
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
€ 200
0/73.71
3
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 150
0/74.22
4
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
€ 100
0/74.68
5
Maximilien Lemercier
Isabelle Ansel
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
€ 70
0/74.77
7
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
€ 40
0/76.64
8
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
€ 30
0/77.22
9
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 30
0/77.68
10
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 25
0/78.59
11
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 25
0/79.83
12
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 25
0/80.19
13
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
0/81.24
14
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
0/82.57
15
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
0/82.80
16
Tanguy De Coninck
Gérald Thys
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/83.07
17
Blayne Sheehan
Jozef Poets
0/84.20
18
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
0/85.40
19
Quilato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/85.52
21
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
0/86.30
22
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
0/86.41
23
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
0/86.94
24
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/87.05
25
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
0/88.21
26
Thibault Destrebecq
Fedder Feddersen
California (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Carpaccio
0/88.98
27
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
4/76.98
28
Maximilien Lemercier
Celine Bourgeois
4/77.81
30
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
4/83.29
31
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
4/84.00
32
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
4/84.63
33
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
4/85.70
34
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
4/85.81
39
Helena Cassir
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Aidy des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Orlando x Guidam
8/84.32
41
Jorien Livens
Stal Bessemeind
12/77.10
42
Paul Kennedy
NV Bareelhof
H Day van Bareelhof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Hardrock Z x D-Day
12/90.90
43
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
22/97.32
-
Petronella Andersson
Gestüt Appenriede
First of April (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Forrester 4 x Pilot
DISQ
 Class G (5 year old)   Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
Societa Agricola La Magnifica Snc
Guelfo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Grey Top x
€ 250
0/0/49.15
2
€ 200
0/4/45.69
3
Gregory Goossens
Florent Janssens
€ 150
0/8/55.40
4
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
€ 100
0/9/56.35
5
Delphine Goemaere
Roger Schaerlaeken
€ 70
0/17/60.69
6
Elad Yaniv
Dr. Hauke Goldschmidt
Dio Cabrio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2012 \ Diarado x
€ 55
1/81.05
7
Espen K. Johansen
J.M. Hansen & A. M. Grubbe
Hip Hop's Feivel (DWB)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Favorit ASK x Casir ASK
€ 40
4/76.35
8
Mistinguette (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
€ 30
4/76.73
9
Jelle Limbourg
François Verhulst
€ 30
4/77.92
11
Cederick Deknudt
Equi-Invest NV
€ 25
4/79.46
12
Sara Ghilardi
Armand Van Gijsel
€ 25
4/79.46
15