Lier (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2017-05-19 - 2017-05-21

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class A (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.10m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jelle Limbourg
Peter Wastiels
Montego van het Sarnahof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Calvaro Z x Gotspe Z
€ 63
0
1
Berthe LVP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Berlin x Contender
€ 63
0
1
Cederick Deknudt
Equi-Invest NV
Moves Like Jagger (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Action-Breaker x Double Diamond
€ 63
0
1
Espen K. Johansen
J.M. Hansen & A. M. Grubbe
Hip Hop's Feivel (DWB)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Favorit ASK x Casir ASK
€ 63
0
1
Delphine Goemaere
Roger Schaerlaeken
€ 63
0
1
Jelle Limbourg
François Verhulst
Danta di Cadore d'Elsendam Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2012 \ Darco x Contendro I
€ 63
0
1
Sara Ghilardi
Armand Van Gijsel
Mexsica van de Rhamdia Hoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tonixe x Heartbreaker
€ 63
0
1
Guelfo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Grey Top x
€ 63
0
1
Angelika Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Carthago Z
€ 63
0
1
Elad Yaniv
Dr. Hauke Goldschmidt
Dio Cabrio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2012 \ Diarado x
€ 63
0
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guelfo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Grey Top x
€ 188
0/0/45.24
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 188
0/0/38.07
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Kuerlybet Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 250
0/0/32.67
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 188
0/74.52
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Kuerlybet Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 250
0/69.50
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guelfo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Grey Top x
€ 250
0/0/49.15
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jelle Limbourg
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 250
0/37.51
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Domenco (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x Stakkato
€ 375
0/0/30.11
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gregory Goossens
Florent Janssens
€ 150
0/0/45.59
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Contonio (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 150
0/0/38.57
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Frenchy VDS (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Quidam de Revel
€ 200
0/0/34.79
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Contonio (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 150
0/74.68
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
€ 200
0/73.71
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Angelika Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Carthago Z
€ 200
0/4/45.69
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
€ 200
0/39.00
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Helena Cassir
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Aidy des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Orlando x Guidam
€ 300
0/0/33.39
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Angelika Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Carthago Z
€ 113
0/0/45.63
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lagrisco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Galisco van Paemel x Lacantus
€ 113
0/0/39.78
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
€ 150
0/0/35.51
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Grace P (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
€ 113
0/75.99
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 150
0/74.22
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gregory Goossens
Florent Janssens
€ 150
0/8/55.40
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thibault Destrebecq
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey
Bel Star (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Untouchable M x Apache d'Adriers
€ 150
0/39.81
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Petronella Andersson
Gestüt Appenriede
First of April (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Forrester 4 x Pilot
€ 225
0/0/33.83
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Berthe LVP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Berlin x Contender
€ 75
0/0/47.09
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Grace P (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
€ 75
0/0/39.84
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Helena Cassir
Stal HBC BV
Go For Blue HBC (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Alicante x Mr. Blue
€ 100
0/0/36.04
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Miranda Harrington
J.M.J. van Arkel
Gravin A (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Breitling LS x Valentino DDH
€ 75
0/76.93
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
€ 100
0/74.68
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
Mont Blanc v/d Waterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Kannan
€ 100
0/9/56.35
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 100
0/40.61
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 150
0/0/34.24
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cederick Deknudt
Equi-Invest NV
Moves Like Jagger (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Action-Breaker x Double Diamond
€ 53
0/0/48.02
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Stijn Van Opstal
Hilda Roelen
€ 53
0/0/40.94
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 70
0/0/36.58
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood
Lovebee W (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Wonderful van 't Beugelhof
€ 53
0/77.37
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maximilien Lemercier
Isabelle Ansel
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
€ 70
0/74.77
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Delphine Goemaere
Roger Schaerlaeken
€ 70
0/17/60.69
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jorik Vervoort
NV Stal Prinseveld
€ 70
0/42.03
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 105
0/0/34.50
6
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
€ 83
0/0/35.07
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
Mont Blanc v/d Waterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Kannan
€ 41
0/0/48.24
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Miranda Harrington
Stoeterij Black Horses
Gylord Carthago BH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Numero Uno
€ 41
0/0/41.49
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jorik Vervoort
Luc Henry
€ 55
0/0/37.40
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stijn Van Opstal
Hilda Roelen
€ 41
0/77.64
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Frenchy VDS (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Quidam de Revel
€ 55
0/74.95
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Elad Yaniv
Dr. Hauke Goldschmidt
Dio Cabrio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2012 \ Diarado x
€ 55
1/81.05
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Miranda Harrington
J.M.J. van Arkel
Gravin A (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Breitling LS x Valentino DDH
€ 55
0/42.66
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sara Ghilardi
Armand Van Gijsel
Mexsica van de Rhamdia Hoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tonixe x Heartbreaker
€ 30
0/0/48.52
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jelle Limbourg
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 30
0/0/43.79
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jelle Limbourg
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Luna van Paemel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 30
0/78.08
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maximilien Lemercier
Isabelle Ansel
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
€ 40
0/0/37.41
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
Katharina van Tallaert (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Jaguar Mail x Quintus
€ 40
0/76.64
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Espen K. Johansen
J.M. Hansen & A. M. Grubbe
Hip Hop's Feivel (DWB)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Favorit ASK x Casir ASK
€ 40
4/76.35
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Brecht Bille
P.R. van Harn
Gorgeous Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Lux Z
€ 40
0/43.00
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
€ 60
0/0/35.61
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Mistinguette (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
€ 23
4/0/45.11
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stijn Van Gorp
Luc Kelchtermans
€ 23
0/0/44.42
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 30
0/0/38.85
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Koenraad Bauters
Jan Bekaert
La Vie van het Veldhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Calido I
€ 23
0/78.21
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
€ 30
0/77.22
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Mistinguette (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
€ 30
4/76.73
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Walter Lelie
S. van der Heijden
Gino H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Ekstein
€ 30
0/4.00/41.27
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
Catwalk Kobe of Ballmore (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Turbo van 't Gestelhof
€ 45
0/0/35.86
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Espen K. Johansen
J.M. Hansen & A. M. Grubbe
Hip Hop's Feivel (DWB)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Favorit ASK x Casir ASK
€ 23
0/4/45.75
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood
Lovebee W (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Wonderful van 't Beugelhof
€ 23
0/0/44.65
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
Evitason van't Paradijs (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Quick Lauro Z
€ 45
0/0/36.44
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 30
0/0/38.95
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Miranda Harrington
Stoeterij Black Horses
Gylord Carthago BH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Numero Uno
€ 23
0/78.53
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 30
0/77.68
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jelle Limbourg
François Verhulst
Danta di Cadore d'Elsendam Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2012 \ Darco x Contendro I
€ 30
4/77.92
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs
€ 30
0/4.00/42.31
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Delphine Goemaere
Roger Schaerlaeken
€ 19
4/0/46.60
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Blayne Sheehan
Paul Cleuren
La Belle van Hagem (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Remondo
€ 19
0/0/44.94
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
Katharina van Tallaert (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Jaguar Mail x Quintus
€ 25
0/0/39.05
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 25
0/78.59
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Koenraad Bauters
Jan Bekaert
La Vie van het Veldhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Calido I
€ 25
0/4.00/42.69
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
€ 38
0/4/35.66
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Melia de Regor (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Cento
€ 19
4/0/47.58
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Walter Lelie
S. van der Heijden
Gino H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Ekstein
€ 19
0/0/46.18
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 25
0/0/39.74
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Fabrice Galdini
Jürgen Kastens
Quicksilver (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
€ 19
0/82.12
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 25
0/79.83
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cederick Deknudt
Equi-Invest NV
Moves Like Jagger (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Action-Breaker x Double Diamond
€ 25
4/79.46
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Vicky Van de Poel
Geert Baart
La Costa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
€ 25
0/4.00/45.94
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
Katharina van Tallaert (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Jaguar Mail x Quintus
€ 38
0/4/36.54
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Elad Yaniv
Dr. Hauke Goldschmidt
Dio Cabrio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2012 \ Diarado x
€ 19
4/0/48.93
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Larga van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Colman x Heartbreaker
€ 19
0/0/46.20
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
€ 25
0/0/39.79
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Walter Lelie
S. van der Heijden
Gino H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Ekstein
€ 19
0/83.15
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 25
0/80.19
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sara Ghilardi
Armand Van Gijsel
Mexsica van de Rhamdia Hoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tonixe x Heartbreaker
€ 25
4/79.46
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stijn Van Gorp
Luc Kelchtermans
€ 25
0/4.00/46.22
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
€ 38
0/15/49.60
 Class A (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.10m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mistinguette (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
4
13
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
Mont Blanc v/d Waterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Kannan
4
13
Brecht Bille
Thomas Sporn
Caretoo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
4
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Brecht Bille
Thomas Sporn
Caretoo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
4/0/49.51
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Fabrice Galdini
Jürgen Kastens
Quicksilver (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Crazy Classic
0/0/46.28
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/0/39.96
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Celina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
0/83.36
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
0/81.24
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gaga-B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Nonstop
0/WD
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maximilien Lemercier
Isabelle Ansel
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
1/80.38
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Louisa Dangela
Bernhard Nordbeck
Perix (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Libero H
4/1/50.35
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sarah Toussaint
Kevin & Maïte Maus
0/0/48.28
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Koenraad Bauters
Peter De Brabandere
Lagrange de Brandegem (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Acorado I
0/84.59
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
0/0/40.05
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
0/82.57
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Berthe LVP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Berlin x Contender
4/79.83
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
4/74.17
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
0/0/49.00
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
0/0/40.41
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Stijn Van Gorp
Luc Kelchtermans
0/84.76
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
0/82.80
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Katrien Nijs
Charlotte De Waele
Miss Dior (BWP)
Mare \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Clinton
5/80.73
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Stijn Van Opstal
Hilda Roelen
4/74.78
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
4/74.40
 Class A (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.10m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gregory Goossens
Florent Janssens
12
16
Louisa Dangela
Bernhard Nordbeck
Perix (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Libero H
12
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Katrien Nijs
Charlotte De Waele
Miss Dior (BWP)
Mare \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Clinton
8/0/49.29
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl
0/0/49.80
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
Callas AH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x
0/0/41.16
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
James Peeters
Paul Baert
0/85.01
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/83.07
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Louisa Dangela
Bernhard Nordbeck
Perix (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Libero H
12/77.81
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood
Lovebee W (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Wonderful van 't Beugelhof
4/75.15
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Frenchy VDS (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Quidam de Revel
4/76.15
 Class D (5 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.10m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jelle Limbourg
François Verhulst
Danta di Cadore d'Elsendam Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2012 \ Darco x Contendro I
4/5/50.22
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Janine Rijkens
Tjeert Rijkens
Ciro 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Conlander x Casall ASK
0/85.09
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
0/0/41.19
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Koenraad Bauters
Jan Bekaert
La Vie van het Veldhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Calido I
0/0/49.90
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Blayne Sheehan
Jozef Poets
0/84.20
 Class G (5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.10m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Brecht Bille
Thomas Sporn
Caretoo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x Caretino
14/103.79
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
Firefly (sBs)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Diamant de Semilly
4/75.61
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
4/76.27
 Class A (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.10m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Katrien Nijs
Charlotte De Waele
Miss Dior (BWP)
Mare \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Clinton
16
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Gaga-B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Nonstop
0/0/49.97
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
0/0/41.29
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Thibault Destrebecq
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey
Bel Star (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Untouchable M x Apache d'Adriers
0/85.49
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
Callas AH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x
0/85.40
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Contonio (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
4/75.69
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
4/76.70
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
James Peeters
Paul Baert
Lord L. van het Blondveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Abdullah
0/0/51.64
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Petronella Andersson
Gestüt Appenriede
First of April (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Forrester 4 x Pilot
0/0/41.33
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Vicky Van de Poel
Jozef Heylen
Lancaster (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Fantomas de Muze x
0/86.87
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Quilato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/85.52
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jorik Vervoort
Marcel Jacobs
4/76.79
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/0/43.14
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Danielle Prince & SARL Haras des Princes
0/88.44
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Danielle Prince & SARL Haras des Princes
0/0/51.84
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jorik Vervoort
Luc Henry
0/85.74
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl
4/75.99
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
4/76.83
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Paul Kennedy
NV Bareelhof
H Day van Bareelhof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Hardrock Z x D-Day
0/0/43.45
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Fantom' As De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
0/1/53.39
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
0/86.30
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Koenraad Bauters
Peter De Brabandere
Lagrange de Brandegem (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Acorado I
4/76.03
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jorik Vervoort
Luc Henry
4/77.40
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
0/0/43.90
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Sarah Toussaint
Kevin & Maïte Maus
0/89.41
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
0/86.41
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Marcel Maunoury
Balzane de Seves (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Narcos II
4/76.52
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
4/77.64
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Quilato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
1/0/42.23
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Levisca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Elvis ter Putte x Carthago Z
1/91.27
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Flow De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Sandro Boy
0/1/55.13
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
0/86.94
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Sarah Toussaint
Kevin & Maïte Maus
4/76.60
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
Callas AH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x
4/78.01
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Grosjean
Baldwyn de Chandor (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
0/1/55.53
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jorik Vervoort
NV Stal Prinseveld
1/91.34
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Thibault Destrebecq
Fedder Feddersen
California (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Carpaccio
1/0/43.48
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/87.05
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Janine Rijkens
Tjeert Rijkens
Ciro 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Conlander x Casall ASK
4/76.90
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
4/78.04
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
0/4/41.95
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
1/1/45.58
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
0/88.21
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
5/80.96
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Celina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
0/4/45.31
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
0/4/35.64
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
4/77.53
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Thibault Destrebecq
Fedder Feddersen
California (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Carpaccio
0/88.98
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Vicky Van de Poel
Jozef Heylen
Lancaster (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Fantomas de Muze x
5/79.24
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
5/82.14
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Johan Jacops
Johan Jacops
Loulou d'Avifauna (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Bamako de Muze x Zeoliet
0/4/45.71
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
Evitason van't Paradijs (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Quick Lauro Z
0/4/36.17
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Brecht Bille
P.R. van Harn
Gorgeous Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Lux Z
4/78.74
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
4/76.98
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
7/87.82
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
5/82.14
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Brecht Bille
P.R. van Harn
Gorgeous Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Lux Z
4/0/49.51
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
Catwalk Kobe of Ballmore (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Turbo van 't Gestelhof
0/4/37.20
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Marcel Maunoury
Balzane de Seves (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Narcos II
4/82.34
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Maximilien Lemercier
Celine Bourgeois
Authentic La Meije (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Val de Gane
4/77.81
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Levisca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Elvis ter Putte x Carthago Z
7/89.03
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Cartobet (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
5/82.82
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Janine Rijkens
Tjeert Rijkens
Ciro 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Conlander x Casall ASK
4/0/50.73
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
0/4/38.44
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Lente (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Equistro x Gottwald
4/84.64
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
4/79.93
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Miranda Harrington
Stoeterij Black Horses
Gylord Carthago BH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Numero Uno
8/73.68
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Jorien Livens
Stal Bessemeind
Fiesta di Loma SB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Bessemeind's Casino x Quasimodo Z
8/76.07
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
0/4/39.33
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
Firefly (sBs)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Diamant de Semilly
4/85.25
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jorik Vervoort
NV Stal Prinseveld
0/4/51.33
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
Catwalk Kobe of Ballmore (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Turbo van 't Gestelhof
4/83.29
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Johan Jacops
Johan Jacops
Loulou d'Avifauna (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Bamako de Muze x Zeoliet
8/74.70
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Thibault Destrebecq
Yves & Evelyne Le Tousey
Bel Star (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Untouchable M x Apache d'Adriers
0/4/51.70
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
4/0/40.41
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs
4/87.15
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
4/84.00
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Fantom' As De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
8/75.91
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
8/77.60
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Vicky Van de Poel
Jozef Heylen
Lancaster (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Fantomas de Muze x
0/4/51.91
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
James Peeters
Paul Baert
Lord L. van het Blondveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Abdullah
4/89.77
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
4/84.63
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Georg van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
8/77.52
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
8/78.92
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
4/0/41.85
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Flow De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Sandro Boy
4/90.00
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Koenraad Bauters
Peter De Brabandere
Lagrange de Brandegem (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Acorado I
0/4/51.96
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
Kensington v/d Waterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Che Guevara van Paemel Z x Kannan
4/85.70
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Celina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
8/77.76
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
9/80.83
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Jorik Vervoort
Marcel Jacobs
4/0/41.99
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Gaga-B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Nonstop
5/91.14
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA/Joris De Wachter Vorendonk
Firefly (sBs)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Diamant de Semilly
4/52.23/1
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
Evitason van't Paradijs (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Quick Lauro Z
4/85.81
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Danielle Prince & SARL Haras des Princes
8/92.70
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
9/81.74
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Georg van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
0/5/54.31
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
4/0/42.44
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Vicky Van de Poel
Geert Baart
La Costa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
5/91.45
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Jorik Vervoort
Marcel Jacobs
4/90.01
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Caroline De Laet
Severin Aerens
Nadal Warande Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Ogano Sitte
9/78.21
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Levisca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Elvis ter Putte x Carthago Z
0/5/55.53
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
0/4/42.58
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Fantom' As De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
5/92.46
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
5/91.03
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
Flow De Longpre (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Sandro Boy
9/79.28
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
9/82.60
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Vicky Van de Poel
Geert Baart
La Costa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Calvino Z
6/0/51.49
 Class C (7 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/0/43.09
 Class E (6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Blayne Sheehan
Paul Cleuren
La Belle van Hagem (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Remondo
8/84.16
 Class F (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Sarah Toussaint
Luc Henry
5/93.15
 Class H (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
James Peeters
Paul Baert
9/80.23
 Class I (7 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
10/83.32
 Class B (6 year old)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score