Lier (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-05-19 - 2017-05-21

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3   Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 500
0/0/24.48
2
Emma Tallberg
Tiina Tallberg
Arven (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Aragorn W x Epilot
€ 400
0/0/26.70
3
Conrisiko (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Lavall I
€ 300
0/0/26.90
4
Giorgio Sacco
Stephan Conter
€ 200
0/0/27.44
5
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
€ 140
0/0/27.69
6
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
€ 110
0/0/27.93
7
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
€ 80
0/0/27.95
8
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
€ 60
0/0/28.33
9
Emma Tallberg
Dennis Noes Nielsen
€ 60
0/0/28.43
10
Simone Wettstein
Hans Egenter
Crystal IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I
€ 50
0/0/28.46
11
Sara Ghilardi
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Comedie d'Houtveld (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Codex
€ 50
0/0/28.52
12
Jef Wellens
Peter De Meyst
€ 50
0/0/28.63
13
Rebecca Ravilious
Elke Wolbers
Marina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zalerno x Lancaster
€ 35
0/0/29.85
14
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 35
0/0/30.02
15
Manon Jobin
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
€ 35
0/0/30.10
16
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
0/0/30.62
18
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
0/0/30.65
19
Erilanda (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ukato x Jumbo-Jet
0/0/30.69
20
Randy Sherman
Wisbecq (haras De -)
Delitys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Jokinal de Bornival
0/0/30.73
21
Alan Kelly
Frederik Spiessens
Jendy-S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Pachat II
0/0/31.07
22
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/0/31.17
23
Dragon Ball Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Hemmingway
0/0/31.22
25
James Peeters
SARL Haras de Hus
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
0/0/32.02
26
Petronella Andersson
Ridge Farm North
Pironella (CWHBA)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Pilot
0/0/32.02
27
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard
0/0/32.13
28
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
0/0/32.19
29
0/0/32.29
30
Chloe Vranken
D.o.l.b.y.
Emir de Vy (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Fidji du Fleury
0/0/32.85
31
Gilles Detry
Philippe Le Jeune
Double 0 Seven PL (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
0/0/33.88
32
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen
0/0/35.00
33
Emilie Conter
Patricia Larreur
Umour Noir de Crann (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Reve d'Elle
0/1/36.07
34
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf
0/4/26.01
35
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
0/4/29.20
36
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen
0/4/31.32
37
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
0/4/32.75
38
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
0/4/34.86
39
Jonathan Dixon
P. in 't Panhuis
0/RET
40
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
1/58.01
42
4/47.68
43
Darissa 7
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Drossan x Cordoba
4/48.59
44
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
4/49.87
45
Anthony Wellens
Chris De Wispelaere
4/50.11
46
Lucas Cousin
Dirk Geerinckx
Quantum Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
4/51.03
47
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Leon JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chellano Z
4/51.17
48
Marine Lenoble
S. & B. Van Paesschen
Cap Diamond d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Farmer
4/51.18
49
Cornada (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x Grannox
4/51.20
50
Moeen (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
4/51.47
51
Chanel VI (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
4/52.59
52
Wilm Vermeir
Vadder Luyckx-De
4/52.76
53
Thibault Destrebecq
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/52.81
54
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Jet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
8/50.75
55
Sarah Toussaint
Cornelia Cordes
Balous Ramona (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Contender
10/59.86
56
Zoe Conter
Josef Kuper
Cookie 52 (Hann)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Grannus
14/75.53
-
Canadien (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Escudo I
ELIM
 Class 6   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
€ 1,000
0/64.17
2
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
€ 800
0/64.24
3
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
€ 600
0/64.52
4
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
€ 400
0/64.72
5
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 280
0/64.89
6
€ 220
0/64.96
7
Simone Wettstein
Hans Egenter
Crystal IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I
€ 160
0/65.63
8
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 120
0/66.10
9
Katrien Nijs
William De Winne
€ 120
0/66.12
10
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 100
0/66.98
11
€ 100
0/67.32
12
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
€ 100
0/67.56
13
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 50
0/68.13
14
Montessa (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Monte Bellini x
€ 50
0/68.36
15
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
€ 50
0/68.77
16
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 50
0/69.05
17
Hector (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Caesar van de Helle
€ 50
0/69.07
18
Emma Tallberg
Tiina Tallberg
Arven (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Aragorn W x Epilot
€ 50
0/69.56
19
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen
€ 50
0/69.57
20
Paul Kennedy
Georges De Maertelaere
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
€ 50
0/69.62
21
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
€ 50
0/70.65
22
Dimme d'Haese
Marc Theuwis
Ilias van 't Vlasmeer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Ludwig von Bayern
0/70.86
23
Manon Jobin
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
0/70.92
24
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
0/71.24
25
Burburry R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Pacific x Indoctro
0/71.33
26
Jonna Ekberg
Bert Van den Branden
0/71.55
27
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens
0/72.03
28
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
0/72.45
29
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard
0/72.75
30
Ashlee Harrison
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
0/72.85
31
Zoe Conter
Christoph Beddermann
Cortani (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Athletico
0/72.87
32
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
0/72.96
33
Adorus (BHHS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x
0/73.00
34
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms
0/74.27
35
James Peeters
Perry De Winter
0/74.39
36
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
0/74.72
37
Brieanne Dofort
Bernhard Mersch
Cujo 7 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Friedenstraum
0/76.48
38
Maxime Tyteca
Jozef Willems
Hechley Lucky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x A Lucky One
0/76.57
39
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
0/77.47
40
Randy Sherman
Wisbecq (haras De -)
Delitys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Jokinal de Bornival
1/78.25
41
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
4/64.47
42
Dirk Demeersman
Daniel Boudrenghien
Ayrton Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Avontuur
4/66.60
43
Janine Rijkens
Hans-Peter Petersen
La Ramm (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan
4/67.55
44
François Brichart
Olivier Vicini
Casting du Bois Madame (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Feo
4/68.97
45
Canyon Volo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/69.05
46
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/70.85
47
Vincent Bartin
Guy Vlaeminck NV
Jackson d'Ouzo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
4/70.94
48
Darissa 7
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Drossan x Cordoba
4/71.50
49
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
4/71.80
50
James Peeters
SARL Haras de Hus
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
4/71.82
51
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla
4/73.32
53
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Jet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
4/73.41
54
Jan Geukens
Frans Geukens-Goor
Illusion GT (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
4/73.83
55
Thibault Destrebecq
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/74.83
56
Jef Wellens
Peter De Meyst
4/74.86
57
L`Amour (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x
4/76.48
58
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
5/79.56
59
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
Bugsy Malone d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Farmer
6/82.94
60
Anthony Wellens
Chris De Wispelaere
8/62.00
65
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen
8/72.84
66
Gilles Detry
Philippe Le Jeune
Double 0 Seven PL (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
8/73.15
68
Sarah Toussaint
Cornelia Cordes
Balous Ramona (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Contender
8/73.49
69
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
8/74.56
70
Sara Ghilardi
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Comedie d'Houtveld (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Codex
8/76.67
71
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck
10/84.92
72
A Quite (HSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landor S
12/70.03
73
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Hemmingway
12/77.39
74
Walters Finale (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landos x Quick Star
12/90.52
75
Max Sebrechts
H. de Roover
AD Blanez (KWPN)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2006 \ AD Unaniem x Niagara
16/65.73
77
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
16/77.02
-
Calippa W (ZfdP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cäsar 155 x Pit I
RET
-
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
RET
-
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
RET
-
Jody Bosteels
BVBA Stal Bosteels
RET
-
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
RET
 Class 1B   Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
€ 750
0/0/30.28
2
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 600
0/0/30.58
3
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
€ 450
0/0/31.45
4
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 300
0/0/33.32
5
Janine Rijkens
Hans-Peter Petersen
La Ramm (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan
€ 210
0/0/33.55
6
€ 165
0/0/33.84
8
Nick Benterman
W. de Dalie
Zorland D (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
€ 90
0/0/34.76
9
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
€ 90
0/0/34.81
10
Chloe Vranken
Joseph Francq
€ 75
0/0/35.10
11
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck
€ 75
0/0/35.72
12
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
€ 75
0/0/35.98
13
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
€ 50
0/0/36.09
14
Victor Laudet
Christian & Karine Cadoux
€ 50
0/0/36.38
15
William Whitaker
Theo Vermeulen
€ 50
0/0/36.67
16
Jelle Limbourg
Mario Verbeken
Hetman of Colors (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Querlybet Hero
0/0/36.70
17
Jonna Ekberg
Bert Van den Branden
0/0/37.12
19
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
0/0/37.45
20
Walter Lelie
Patrick Vercauteren
Jeff Ten Halven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x
0/0/37.49
21
Emanuele Camilli
Jacques Coutinot
0/0/39.13
22
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour
0/0/39.21
23
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
0/4/30.67
24
Walters Finale (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landos x Quick Star
0/4/30.99
25
Anna Persson
Margareta Ljung Westerberg
Cash Man (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Castor x Caracas
0/4/31.07
26
Vincent Bartin
Filip Van Hul
Vintage Sologne (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Limbo
0/4/32.73
27
0/4/32.80
28
Et Toi HH (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/4/33.37
29
Jos Verlooy
Pauwels - Caluwe
0/4/34.16
30
Pieter Dejager
EARL Chateau Bacon
0/4/34.88
31
Wilm Vermeir
Alfons De Brucker
0/4/35.99
32
0/4/37.31
33
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/4/37.42
34
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert
0/4/38.26
35
Vincent Elbers
Gilbert Böckmann
Check Up 3 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cordalmé Z x Lord Pezi
0/8/34.02
36
Expensive Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Concept 2
0/8/34.34
37
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen
Bugsy Malone d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Farmer
0/8/35.31
38
Janine Rijkens
W. Wolters
C Vier 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
4/51.37
40
Casalino 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Gaspari I
4/52.46
42
Erica Swartz
Susanne Lehne
Benedetto (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Rubinstar 2
4/52.84
43
Thomas Ryan
Charles Horlait
4/52.89
44
Ruben Pereira Gomes
Nicolas Gaubert
Un Amour des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x First Bride
4/55.79
45
Emma Tallberg
Karl-Heinrich Pries
Dolce Vita Crosby (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Canturo x Lagos
4/55.85
46
Bellisima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Capital
4/56.04
48
Maurice van Roosbroeck
Georges De Maertelaere
4/56.76
49
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens
4/57.28
50
Canyon Volo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/57.76
51
Anthony Wellens
Daniel Reygaerts
8/51.96
52
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
8/53.50
54
Thibault Destrebecq
Fabien Schreiber
8/57.81
55
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
12/51.42
57
Dirk Demeersman
Daniel Boudrenghien
Ayrton Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Avontuur
13/60.71
58
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Isidoor J.H. Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Indorado x VDL Corland
13/76.85
 Class 2   Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jonathan Dixon
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Gantico (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Darco
€ 300
0/0/26.92
3
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Hemmingway
€ 225
0/0/27.43
4
François Brichart
Olivier Vicini
Casting du Bois Madame (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Feo
€ 150
0/0/27.60
5
Marthe Van Gorp
Andrea Hons
Mellifluous (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Grosso Z
€ 105
0/0/27.74
6
Jelle Limbourg
Rita Van Vlasselaer
€ 83
0/0/28.56
7
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
€ 60
0/0/28.82
8
Aoife Dooley
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
Alvatore (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
€ 45
0/0/29.31
9
Calyan des Chenes (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casquetto x
€ 45
0/0/29.38
10
Cederick Deknudt
Pascal Cosse
€ 38
0/0/29.88
11
Etahgravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 38
0/0/29.95
12
Beijing LS la Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 38
0/0/30.37
13
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
€ 30
0/0/30.96
14
Vincent Bartin
Guy Vlaeminck NV
Jackson d'Ouzo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/0/31.14
15
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 30
0/0/31.18
16
Helena Cassir
ZG Maik & Franz Walter
€ 30
0/0/31.99
17
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 30
0/0/32.71
18
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 30
0/0/32.87
19
Yann Candele
Sofie Van Dijck
Happiness (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Burggraaf
€ 30
0/0/33.21
20
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour
€ 30
0/0/33.42
21
Gilles Detry
Anne Marie Blessington
0/0/33.47
22
Janine Rijkens
G. Roerink
Belladonna 42 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Carinjo HDC
0/0/33.89
23
Joe Clee
Johan Ernmark
Carrick (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x
0/0/34.22
24
Thomas Ryan
Sascha Hahn
Bombay 33 (DSP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Calido I
0/0/34.40
26
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops
Untouch Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Untouchable x Guidam
0/0/35.13
27
Vanessa Buytaert
Katrien Vander Vorst
0/0/35.49
28
Burburry R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Pacific x Indoctro
0/0/35.59
29
Victoria Elbers
Franz-Josef Meurer
0/0/35.74
30
Ruben Pereira Gomes
G.A.E.C. De Ravalet
Ulysse de Ravalet (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Oncle Pol HN x Le Plantero
0/0/35.81
31