Lier (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-05-19 - 2017-05-21

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 500
0/0/24.48
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
€ 1,000
0/64.17
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
€ 750
0/0/30.28
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Neal Vanderwegen
Jan Jochems
€ 375
0/0/25.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jonathan Dixon
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Gantico (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Darco
€ 375
0/59.47
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 1,000
66.33
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dimitri Noterman
De Brabander-Boelens
Bacardi-Rhum de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 750
0/0/30.83
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 6,250
0/0/44.78
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
€ 750
0/60.62
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 6,150
0/0/38.10
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
François Brichart
Olivier Vicini
Casting du Bois Madame (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Feo
€ 625
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emma Tallberg
Tiina Tallberg
Arven (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Aragorn W x Epilot
€ 400
0/0/26.70
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit
€ 800
0/64.24
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 600
0/0/30.58
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jonathan Dixon
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Gantico (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Darco
€ 300
0/0/26.92
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour
€ 300
0/70.83
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Randy Sherman
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Zafira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Calvados II
€ 800
67.97
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cederick Deknudt
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
€ 600
0/0/32.33
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas Ryan
Christiane Kuhn
Quite Zero (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Landgraf I
€ 5,000
0/0/45.25
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
€ 600
0/64.78
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas Ryan
Christiane Kuhn
Quite Zero (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Landgraf I
€ 4,920
0/0/39.32
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jorien Livens
Hermann Blohm
Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lacros
€ 500
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Conrisiko (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Lavall I
€ 300
0/0/26.90
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
€ 600
0/64.52
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 450
0/0/31.45
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Hemmingway
€ 225
0/0/27.43
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chicago (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 225
0/71.05
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Max Sebrechts
H. de Roover
AD Blanez (KWPN)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2006 \ AD Unaniem x Niagara
€ 600
69.35
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 450
0/0/32.36
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 3,750
0/0/45.62
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Etahgravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 450
0/69.25
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 3,690
0/0/40.23
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anthony Wellens
Chris De Wispelaere
€ 375
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Giorgio Sacco
Stephan Conter
Chupa Chup (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Exquis Bentley TL x Derrick
€ 200
0/0/27.44
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
€ 400
0/64.72
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 300
0/0/33.32
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
François Brichart
Olivier Vicini
Casting du Bois Madame (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Feo
€ 150
0/0/27.60
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vincent Elbers
F.J.G. van Boxtel
Fix Date (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Notaris
€ 150
0/71.38
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dirk Demeersman
Daniel Boudrenghien
Ayrton Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Avontuur
€ 400
69.71
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lando's Star (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago Z
€ 300
0/0/32.41
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dimitri Noterman
De Brabander-Boelens
Bacardi-Rhum de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 2,500
0/0/47.46
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Tallberg
Dennis Noes Nielsen
Dobbelt Quidam (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Revel x Quidam de Revel
€ 300
0/69.59
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wilm Vermeir
Alfons De Brucker
€ 2,460
0/0/40.68
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jelle Limbourg
Rita Van Vlasselaer
€ 250
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
€ 140
0/0/27.69
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 280
0/64.89
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Janine Rijkens
Hans-Peter Petersen
La Ramm (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan
€ 210
0/0/33.55
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marthe Van Gorp
Andrea Hons
Mellifluous (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Grosso Z
€ 105
0/0/27.74
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Janine Rijkens
G. Roerink
Belladonna 42 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Carinjo HDC
€ 105
0/74.13
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 280
69.90
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 210
0/0/32.61
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 1,750
0/0/47.56
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Beijing LS la Silla
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 210
0/71.61
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Francois Wery
Ali Al Rumaihi
Jackpot (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Phillip S
€ 1,722
0/0/42.74
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Anthony Wellens
Daniel Reygaerts
Hope van het Krekelhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Renomee
€ 175
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
€ 110
0/0/27.93
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Volt du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain du Defey
€ 220
0/64.96
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Petronella Andersson
M. Liefhebber
Evidence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Liefhebber's Patent
€ 165
0/0/33.84
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jelle Limbourg
Rita Van Vlasselaer
€ 83
0/0/28.56
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Joe Clee
J. Klein Holkenborg
Favorito (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Habsburg
€ 83
0/75.01
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 220
71.35
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
François Brichart
Joseph Coosemans
Dragonball (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cavaggio x Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve
€ 165
0/0/33.03
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Paul Kennedy
Georges De Maertelaere
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
€ 1,375
0/0/48.39
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lucas Cousin
Dirk Geerinckx
Quantum Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
€ 165
0/73.37
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jasmien vd Bisschop (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Larino x Chin Chin
€ 1,353
0/0/43.12
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 138
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 80
0/0/27.95
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Simone Wettstein
Hans Egenter
Crystal IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I
€ 160
0/65.63
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
€ 60
0/0/28.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Evy Morssinkhof
Brandheyde BVBA
Diamond Star B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Skippy II
€ 60
0/76.19
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
€ 160
71.72
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Randy Sherman
Hubert Van Mele
S & L Cocodrille (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 120
0/0/33.44
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 1,000
0/0/49.29
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dragon Ball Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Hemmingway
€ 120
0/73.53
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Petronella Andersson
M. Liefhebber
Evidence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Liefhebber's Patent
€ 984
0/0/44.52
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Walter Schröder
Walters Finale (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landos x Quick Star
€ 100
0/0
8
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf
Tortue Dechainee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 75
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
€ 60
0/0/28.33
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 120
0/66.10
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nick Benterman
W. de Dalie
Zorland D (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
€ 90
0/0/34.76
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Aoife Dooley
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
Alvatore (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
€ 45
0/0/29.31
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vegas de Launay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x
€ 45
0/77.64
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Janine Rijkens
Hans-Peter Petersen
La Ramm (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan
€ 120
72.32
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dimme d'Haese
Theo Claessens
Santos (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
€ 90
0/0/33.66
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Michol Del Signore
Rudolf Meyer
Lordiana (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Quattro B
€ 750
0/0/49.56
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Mathias Hazebroek
Guy Wouters
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
€ 90
0/74.27
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vicky Van de Poel
Lode Aerts
€ 738
0/0/44.73
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jonathan Dixon
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Gantico (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Darco
€ 75
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emma Tallberg
Dennis Noes Nielsen
Dobbelt Quidam (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Revel x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
0/0/28.43
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Katrien Nijs
William De Winne
Ilya van het Migroveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carving x Pachat II
€ 120
0/66.12
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
€ 90
0/0/34.81
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Calyan des Chenes (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casquetto x
€ 45
0/0/29.38
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Clear Cut
Mare \ liver chestnut \ 2004 \
€ 45
0/77.75
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lada Sobichova
Lubos Kuzdas
Lord d`Or (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S
€ 120
72.79
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Spencer Smith
SNC Ghelfi
Rivale du Barquet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Iago C
€ 90
0/0/33.79
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
€ 750
0/0/52.93
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chloe Vranken
D.o.l.b.y.
Emir de Vy (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Fidji du Fleury
€ 90
0/76.77
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jelle Limbourg
Mario Verbeken
Hetman of Colors (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Querlybet Hero
€ 738
0/0/45.12
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Neal Vanderwegen
Jan Jochems
€ 63
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Simone Wettstein
Hans Egenter
Crystal IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I
€ 50
0/0/28.46
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 100
0/66.98
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chloe Vranken
Joseph Francq
Heros de Papignies Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn Z
€ 75
0/0/35.10
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Vegas de Launay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x
€ 38
0/0/29.88
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chloe Vranken
BVBA Meersseman
€ 38
0/79.07
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
James Peeters
Paul Baert
J'Adore (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Major de la Cour
€ 100
72.86
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wojciech Dahlke
Eva-Gun Lundberg
Bee Wonderful (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Evli Cagliostro x Indus
€ 75
0/0/33.93
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 625
0/0/53.59
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Zoe Conter
Josef Kuper
Cookie 52 (Hann)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Grannus
€ 75
0/78.19
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Yann Candele
Matthias Tanz
Quidams Quit 2 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 615
0/0/45.62
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 63
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sara Ghilardi
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Comedie d'Houtveld (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Codex
€ 50
0/0/28.52
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mystic Independence (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lupicor II x Maximillian Saluut
€ 100
0/67.32
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck
Inuus van de Faunushoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Gratianus
€ 75
0/0/35.72
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Etahgravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 38
0/0/29.95
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Yann Candele
Sofie Van Dijck
Happiness (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Burggraaf
€ 38
0/79.67
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 100
72.95
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 75
0/0/34.28
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
William Whitaker
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
€ 625
0/0/55.20
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Erilanda (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ukato x Jumbo-Jet
€ 75
0/78.25
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert
Charming Mood du Charmoie (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Rebel Z I
€ 615
0/0/46.00
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Etahgravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 63
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jef Wellens
Peter De Meyst
€ 50
0/0/28.63
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
€ 100
0/67.56
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
€ 75
0/0/35.98
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Beijing LS la Silla
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 38
0/0/30.37
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Grant Wilson
Peter Hoeck
Trix Trax (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Coriano Z
€ 38
0/81.17
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Valley DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Va-Vite x Contendro I
€ 100
73.01
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
James Peeters
Perry De Winter
€ 75
0/0/34.30
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Max O'Reilly Hyland
Andre Dujacquier
Ahmed du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Cerano x Landwind
€ 625
0/1/56.86
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mad Max de la Foroge (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Avenir di San Patrignano x
€ 75
0/80.02
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
Joly Coeur van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 615
0/0/47.23
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rebecca Ravilious
Elke Wolbers
Marina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zalerno x Lancaster
€ 35
0/0/29.85
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 50
0/68.13
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 50
0/0/36.09
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
€ 30
0/0/30.96
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chloé Pabiszak
Jean Grandjean
Ocean du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Fetiche du Pas x Royal Feu
€ 40
0/0
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Eis Lusette Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Level Z x Crown Z
€ 30
0/82.10
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Shannon MacKenzie
Anne Marie Blessington
Bens Lady Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Cavalier Royale
€ 50
74.04
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Koen Vereecke
Benny Haverbeke
Glasgow Mb (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
€ 50
0/0/34.47
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms
€ 100
0/4/45.56
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bretton Chad
Luc Van Meervenne
Jana van de Elshoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
0/80.62
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maurice van Roosbroeck
Georges De Maertelaere
J'Adore ter Putte (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
0/0/50.66
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Wojciech Dahlke
Dirk Meier
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
€ 40
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 35
0/0/30.02
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Montessa (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Monte Bellini x
€ 50
0/68.36
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Victor Laudet
Christian & Karine Cadoux
Tango des Merveilles (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Quick Star
€ 50
0/0/36.38
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Vincent Bartin
Guy Vlaeminck NV
Jackson d'Ouzo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/0/31.14
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Joe Clee
Johan Ernmark
Carrick (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x
0/82.50
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 50
74.32
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
€ 50
0/0/34.75
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
€ 100
0/4/47.12
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gilles Detry
Anne Marie Blessington
Catwalk Harry (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x O.B.O.S. Quality
0/81.37
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 100
0/4/39.40
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Beijing LS la Silla
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 40
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Manon Jobin
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
€ 35
0/0/30.10
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
€ 50
0/68.77
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
William Whitaker
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/0/36.67
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Jaro vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Calato Z
€ 30
0/0/31.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops
Untouch Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Untouchable x Guidam
0/82.95
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Temple Marple (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Gentleman
€ 50
0/0/34.83
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
€ 100
0/4/47.32
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Petronella Andersson
Ridge Farm North
Pironella (CWHBA)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Pilot
0/82.68
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
€ 100
0/4/41.03
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
0/0/30.62
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 50
0/69.05
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jelle Limbourg
Mario Verbeken
Hetman of Colors (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Querlybet Hero
0/0/36.70
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Helena Cassir
ZG Maik & Franz Walter
Curley Sue 38 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Wanderbursch II
€ 30
0/0/31.99
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jos Verlooy
Jef Adriaensen
Domino (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Azur de Paulstra
2/87.55
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Simone Wettstein
W. Ph. Wagelaar
Cottie W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Casco
€ 50
74.62
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
0/0/35.03
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Janine Rijkens
W. Wolters
C Vier 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
€ 100
0/4/47.41
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Wojciech Dahlke
Dirk Meier
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
1/84.52
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Erica Swartz
Susanne Lehne
Benedetto (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Rubinstar 2
€ 100
0/4/41.41
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 40
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Hector (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Caesar van de Helle
€ 50
0/69.07
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jonna Ekberg
Bert Van den Branden
His Black Diamond vt Arkelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/37.12
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 30
0/0/32.71
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jos Verlooy
Stal De Krochten
2/90.58
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
€ 50
74.66
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
L`Amour (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x
0/0/35.06
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Niels Bruynseels
Glenn Van Mossevelde
Ibbo van 't Keldertje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 100
0/4/49.01
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Aoife Dooley
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
Alvatore (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
4/62.68
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Benterman
W. de Dalie
Zorland D (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
€ 100
0/4/43.28
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Sara Ghilardi
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Comedie d'Houtveld (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Codex
€ 40
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
François Brichart
Yvan Evrard
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
0/0/30.65
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emma Tallberg
Tiina Tallberg
Arven (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Aragorn W x Epilot
€ 50
0/69.56
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 30
0/0/32.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jorien Livens
Hermann Blohm
Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lacros
4/59.81
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Expensive Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Concept 2
€ 50
74.94
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dorado (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Pikap x
0/0/35.19
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dimme d'Haese
Marc Theuwis
Ilias van 't Vlasmeer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Ludwig von Bayern
0/4/49.15
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Conrisiko (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Lavall I
4/65.09
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dimitri Noterman
De Brabander-Boelens
Bacardi-Rhum de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 100
0/8/39.90
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Astrid De Pauw
W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys
Houston C&C (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Animo's Hallo
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Erilanda (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ukato x Jumbo-Jet
0/0/30.69
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen
€ 50
0/69.57
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
0/0/37.45
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Yann Candele
Sofie Van Dijck
Happiness (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Burggraaf
€ 30
0/0/33.21
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Elounda Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Ahorn
4/65.55
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
€ 50
75.35
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
0/0/35.73
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Vincent Bartin
Filip Van Hul
Vintage Sologne (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Limbo
0/4/50.32
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
4/66.40
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Casalino 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Gaspari I
€ 100
0/8/42.90
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Vegas de Launay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Randy Sherman
Wisbecq (haras De -)
Delitys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Jokinal de Bornival
0/0/30.73
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Paul Kennedy
Georges De Maertelaere
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
€ 50
0/69.62
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Walter Lelie
Patrick Vercauteren
Jeff Ten Halven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x
0/0/37.49
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour
€ 30
0/0/33.42
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Calyan des Chenes (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casquetto x
4/67.75
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Dorado (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Pikap x
€ 50
75.75
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms
0/0/35.93
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Lando's Star (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago Z
0/4/51.14
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Helena Cassir
ZG Maik & Franz Walter
Curley Sue 38 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Wanderbursch II
4/69.97
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 100
0/8/43.63
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Mr Magoo (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Alan Kelly
Frederik Spiessens
Jendy-S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Pachat II
0/0/31.07
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
A l'Amour de Longpre (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
€ 50
0/70.65
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Emanuele Camilli
Jacques Coutinot
Urban de Rohan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Atoll d'Adriers
0/0/39.13
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Gilles Detry
Anne Marie Blessington
Catwalk Harry (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x O.B.O.S. Quality
0/0/33.47
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Rebecca Ravilious
Elke Wolbers
Marina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zalerno x Lancaster
4/68.05
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
€ 50
76.48
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
0/0/35.99
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jonna Ekberg
Bert Van den Branden
His Black Diamond vt Arkelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/4/51.91
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Just Krack (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
4/70.33
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Cesanna (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z
0/8/44.58
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Sarah Hubbard
Fam. Breukink
Coline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Voltaire
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Wojciech Dahlke
Dirk Meier
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/0/31.17
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Dimme d'Haese
Marc Theuwis
Ilias van 't Vlasmeer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Ludwig von Bayern
0/70.86
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Valeo des Aulnes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gabyscion
0/0/39.21
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Janine Rijkens
G. Roerink
Belladonna 42 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Carinjo HDC
0/0/33.89
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
4/69.58
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck
Inuus van de Faunushoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Gratianus
76.82
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Paul Kennedy
Georges De Maertelaere
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
0/0/36.30
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
0/8/48.05
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Jaro vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Calato Z
4/70.70
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Lada Sobichova
Lubos Kuzdas
Lord d`Or (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S
0/12/55.61
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Candygirl Nerfa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tenerife VDL x Legaat
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Dragon Ball Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Hemmingway
0/0/31.22
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Manon Jobin
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
0/70.92
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
0/4/30.67
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Joe Clee
Johan Ernmark
Carrick (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x
0/0/34.22
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Shannon MacKenzie
Linda Kane
Castletara Lady Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lux Z x Cruising
4/71.91
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Simone Wettstein
Hans Egenter
Crystal IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I
77.50
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Mystic Independence (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lupicor II x Maximillian Saluut
0/0/36.64
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Erica Swartz
Susanne Lehne
Benedetto (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Rubinstar 2
0/8/51.94
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Marthe Van Gorp
Andrea Hons
Mellifluous (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Grosso Z
4/72.36
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
0/12/56.20
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Darissa 7
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Drossan x Cordoba
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Cesanna (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z
0/0/31.75
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
0/71.24
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Walter Schröder
Walters Finale (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landos x Quick Star
0/4/30.99
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Thomas Ryan
Sascha Hahn
Bombay 33 (DSP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Calido I
0/0/34.40
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ruben Pereira Gomes
G.A.E.C. De Ravalet
Ulysse de Ravalet (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Oncle Pol HN x Le Plantero
4/72.11
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Canyon Volo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
78.51
 Class 1A  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Maxime Tyteca
Jozef Willems
Hechley Lucky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x A Lucky One
0/0/36.93
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jos Verlooy
Pauwels-Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
0/12/49.41
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Melanie Gastaldi
Roger Huon
VIP Kervec (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Quidam de Revel
4/74.63
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
William Whitaker
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
0/WD
 Class 8  Two Phases Special
1.30m-1.35m
2017-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Declan Irvine
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
0/0
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
James Peeters
SARL Haras de Hus
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
0/0/32.02
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Petronella Andersson
M.M. Rhemrev
Burburry R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Pacific x Indoctro
0/71.33
 Class 1B  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2017-05-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
</