Valkenswaard (NED)  :  CSI2* 2017-05-15 - 2017-05-17

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 20   Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
€ 330
0/62.65
2
Contella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Contender x Cascavelle
€ 200
0/63.75
3
Tim Wilks
A.E. Langens
Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Voltaire
€ 150
0/64.26
4
Tim Wilks
Christiane Kuhn
Crisanta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Ramiro Z
€ 100
0/64.95
5
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
€ 60
0/65.02
6
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
€ 45
0/66.38
7
Derin Demirsoy
P. & Y. de Vries
Vancouver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Calvados x Goodwill
€ 30
0/67.14
8
Tim Wilks
Ira Denkhaus
Carlino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I
€ 25
0/67.17
9
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
€ 20
0/67.80
9
Hilary Mc Nerney
Heinz Saborowski
Chuck 27 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Ramiro's Son II
€ 20
0/67.80
12
Beautiful Red (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Colman
€ 10
0/68.07
14
Casper (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Hors la Loi II
0/69.89
15
Anne Liza Makkinga
Heinz Hackmann
Diabolo H (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I
0/70.62
16
Jos Verlooy
Jørgen Schmidt
0/70.71
17
Hilary Scott
Fokkerij 't Heirhof L.V.
Gloria (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Silvio I
1/71.43
18
Alexandra Thornton
Jimmy Vermeulen
Blue Curacao (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Mr. Blue x Dark d'Amour
1/71.64
20
1/71.91
21
Luciana Diniz
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Isabeau (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Gershwin
1/74.66
23
Pedro Veniss
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
2/75.98
24
Alberto Zorzi
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
2/77.71
25
Philipp Weishaupt
Karl-Heinrich Ostmeyer
Call Me Eva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
2/77.87
26
Emily Moffitt
C. van de Laar
Zagahorn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Matterhorn x Wolfgang
4/58.96
27
Tamara Zahid
Fam. Boersma
Baros (KWPN)
grey \ 2006 \ Casco x Larino
4/62.70
28
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
4/63.97
29
Zayd Kuzbari
Gudrun Kann
Lucie Kann (Brand)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Levistus x Luchs
4/66.01
30
Eton (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Ircolando
4/66.09
31
Yves Awouters
Heinz Mertens
Carisma Von Hary Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Voltaire
4/67.68
32
Janika Sprunger
F. van de Linden
Bacardi VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
4/67.95
33
Guido Jun. Klatte
Wilhelm Müller
Leon 620 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Sao Paulo
4/68.10
34
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
4/68.50
35
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
4/69.13
36
Bernadine (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landlord x Indoctro
4/69.41
39
Elias Artoul
Johan Lannoo
Espri (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
5/74.87
40
Allerdings II (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Cruising
6/75.22
41
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
S.C. Du Moulin du Pont
6/77.38
42
Ecoloco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Balou du Rouet
6/78.32
43
Valentin Velea
Invest D.O.O. Duka
Clearway Carinjo (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clearway x Carinjo HDC
8/63.17
45
Nadal 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Padinus
9/72.06
-
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
RET
-
Samuel Hutton
Etienne Largepret
ELIM
 Class 12   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bertram Allen
Veerle Vrijdag
Christy Jnr (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Clinton
€ 8,118
0/62.60
2
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
€ 4,920
0/64.42
3
Stakkato's Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Silvio I
€ 3,690
0/66.71
4
Z Acodate DDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus
€ 2,460
0/67.18
5
Niels Tacken
P.M.H. Strijbos
Chenna Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chablis I Z x Katell xx
€ 1,476
0/67.34
7
Harrie Smolders
Dr. Marc Pierson
€ 738
0/68.29
8
Cressy Neads
Mr & Mrs K Cooper
Elton II (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Armstrong
€ 615
0/69.47
9
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
€ 492
0/71.83
10
Janika Sprunger
F. van de Linden
Bacardi VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
€ 492
0/74.42
11
Emanuele Gaudiano
Sofie de Witte
€ 246
4/62.59
13
Cas 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Numero Uno
€ 100
4/64.24
14
Samuel Hutton
Paul & Annemie Buyens - Matthys
€ 100
4/64.31
15
Piergorgio Bucci
Piet Timmermans
4/66.21
16
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
4/66.30
17
Eduardo Menezes
Georg Kaiser
Quantador 3 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Quinta Real x
4/66.33
18
Annika Axelsson
Joseph Francq
4/66.98
20
Jos Verlooy
Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier
4/67.80
21
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/68.10
22
Johnny Pals
P. Timmermans
4/69.69
23
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/69.82
24
Olivier Philippaerts
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
4/69.88
25
Winston Jumper R (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Concorde
4/69.89
26
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal
4/70.15
27
Scott Brash
BVBA Euro Equitation
4/70.26
28
Enrique Gonzalez
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter
Zapzerap (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro Z
4/70.38
29
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
4/70.87
30
Radovan Sillo
W. de Wit-Kluft
Durant W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Kojak
4/73.33
31
Luigi 236 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison
4/73.34
32
HH Gigi's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Celano
4/73.65
33
Rodrigo Pessoa
Katja Ahlemann-Wobbe
Chloe' (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chequille E & M Z x Athletico
4/74.69
34
Kent Farrington
G.C.J. van Kooten
Voyeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
5/76.34
36
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
8/68.95
37
Lisa Nooren
Stoeterij Duyselshof
VDL Groep Ernest (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corofino I
8/69.55
39
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
8/73.17
40
Stefanie van den Brink
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
8/73.52
41
Amy Inglis
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
8/73.91
42
Emily Short
Duncan Inglis
Coco II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ La Poco x Calato Z
8/74.62
44
Zazou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Germus R x Zeus
12/71.77
45
Ecoloco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Balou du Rouet
13/77.63
46
Rogier Linssen
E. Veenstra
Dunoville V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Renville
13/78.23
47
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
13/79.66
48
Emily Moffitt
Martin Schuurmans
Galip (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Feo
16/68.42
49
Philipp Weishaupt
Karl-Heinrich Ostmeyer
Call Me Eva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
17/92.34
50
Cindy van der Straten
Hans-Werner Schubert
Sandokan 290 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S
23/87.99
-
Contella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Contender x Cascavelle
RET
-
RET
-
Anne Liza Makkinga
Maggy Longuepée
RET
-
Anna Wilks
AB Flyinge
Undicci (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Camiell-Flamingo Z x VDL Cardento
ELIM
-
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Doreen Dumolein
ELIM
-
Guido Jun. Klatte
Agnes Erdmann
Cristofin (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cristallo I x Amantus
ELIM
 Class 3   Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jos Verlooy
Jørgen Schmidt
€ 330
0/30.72
2
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
€ 200
0/32.78
3
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
€ 150
0/35.26
4
Roberto Previtali
H. de Roover
Cupido (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Rash R
€ 100
0/36.23
5
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
0/36.51
6
Gert Jan Bruggink
Karlheinz Böttjer
Primeval Extase (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x Landor S
€ 45
0/36.71
7
Tim Wilks
Christiane Kuhn
Crisanta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Ramiro Z
€ 30
0/37.20
8
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
€ 25
0/37.49
9
€ 20
0/38.57
10
Janika Sprunger
F. van de Linden
Bacardi VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
€ 20
0/38.79
11
Casper (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Hors la Loi II
€ 10
0/39.97
12
Enrique Gonzalez
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter
Zapzerap (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro Z
€ 10
0/40.99
13
Ioli Mytilineou
G.J. Jacobs
Broadway (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver x Heartbreaker
€ 9
0/41.13
15
Rachel Steffen
Peter Van Loon
€ 9
1/37.49
16
Contella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Contender x Cascavelle
€ 9
1/41.82
18
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 9
1/42.38
19
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
1/44.53
22
Philipp Weishaupt
Theo Lohmann
2/43.38
23
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels - Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
2/43.65
24
2/43.72
25
Daniel Deusser
Laurens Fransen
Jamaica (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Voltaire
2/43.88
26
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
4/33.99
27
Emily Short
Comb. Wessels/Vetker
Beaumont W/V (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Ukato x VDL Corland
4/35.14
28
Lord Holstein (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
4/38.16
30
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
4/38.77
31
Rogier Linssen
KELCHTERMANS
4/38.99
32
Nicola Philippaerts
E.U.R.L.Equi Creuse & P.Bardon & Patrice PLanchat
4/39.16
33
Teddy Vlock
Axel Schürner
Cristobar (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Lancer III
4/39.32
34
Emily Moffitt
SARL European Horses
Quilata (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I
4/39.97
35
Tim Wilks
A.E. Langens
Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Voltaire
4/40.14
36
Audrey Coulter
Reesink Horses
Corrada (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Oklund x Lauriston
4/40.86
37
Cuarta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canto x Coriano Z
4/41.10
38
Anne Liza Makkinga
Heinz Hackmann
Diabolo H (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I
4/41.69
41
Radovan Sillo
W. de Wit-Kluft
Durant W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Kojak
6/42.11
42
6/43.67
43
Eton (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Ircolando
8/37.77
44
Lisa Nooren
Stoeterij Duyselshof
VDL Groep Ernest (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corofino I
8/39.57
45
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
8/40.20
46
Nadal 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Padinus
8/40.35
47
Allerdings II (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Cruising
8/40.52
48
Alexandra Thornton
Jimmy Vermeulen
Blue Curacao (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Mr. Blue x Dark d'Amour
8/40.62
49
Bernadine (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landlord x Indoctro
8/40.76
51
Johnny Pals
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
8/41.04
52
Joy Lammers
J. Dresen
Erka (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Vegas
8/41.59
53
Guido Jun. Klatte
Wilhelm Müller
Leon 620 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Sao Paulo
8/54.72
55
Samuel Hutton
Paul & Annemie Buyens - Matthys
10/43.35
57
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
12/38.50
58
Armando Trapote
Henri Brebels
12/41.19
59
Yves Awouters
Heinz Mertens
Carisma Von Hary Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Voltaire
12/41.69
60
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
S.C. Du Moulin du Pont
13/43.25
61
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
13/45.51
62
Hilary Scott
Fokkerij 't Heirhof L.V.
Gloria (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Silvio I
15/51.02
65
Va Tout (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Darco
19/38.68
-
Michael Kearins
BVBA Brouwershoeve
RET
-
Usador du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Crusador TN x Galoubet A
RET
-
Tamara Zahid
Fam. Boersma
Baros (KWPN)
grey \ 2006 \ Casco x Larino
ELIM
-
Erina HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
ELIM
-
Katharina Offel
Andreas Fehren
Amarit d'Amour (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani
ELIM
-
Mark Armstrong
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Daniella (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Midnight
ELIM
 Class 4   Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 240
0/28.45
3
Anne Liza Makkinga
Maggy Longuepée
€ 180
0/28.75
4
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 120
0/29.08
5
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 72
0/30.24
6
HH Gigi's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Celano
€ 54
0/30.57
7
Teddy van de Rijt
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
Itcho van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cartani 4
€ 36
0/30.63
8
Rachel Steffen
Villagana Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan
Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 30
0/31.86
9
Amy Inglis
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
€ 24
0/32.43
10
Stefanie van den Brink
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
€ 24
0/32.47
11
Cas 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Numero Uno
€ 12
0/32.51
12
Olivier Philippaerts
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
€ 12
0/33.65
13
Scott Brash
BVBA Euro Equitation
€ 10
0/33.92
14
Radovan Sillo
Paul Lambrecht
Isidor Carcaletto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
€ 10
0/34.02
15
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
€ 10
0/34.05
16
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 10
0/34.10
17
Michael Hughes
Wilhelm Ehrich
Monty Python 25 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Friedenstraum
€ 10
0/34.22
18
Eric Lamaze
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
€ 10
0/34.64
19
Guido Jun. Klatte
Helmut Fischer
Qinghai (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalmé Z
0/34.73
20
Tamira IV (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2000 \ Damiro B x Corleone
0/34.75
21
Alberto Zorzi
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
1/35.62
22
Philipp Weishaupt
Karl-Heinrich Ostmeyer
Call Me Eva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
1/36.18
23
Samuel Hutton
Hans Brinkop
Concho (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassaro Z x Acord II
2/36.88
24
James Paterson-Robinson
B.A.T.H. van Uhm
Corneel (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Ekstein
4/27.70
25
Monaco
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini II x
4/30.27
26
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
4/30.91
27
Roberto Previtali
Roland De Winne
4/31.89
28
4/32.04
29
Karel Cox
Georges Aerden
4/32.15
30
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
4/32.24
31
Emily Moffitt
Martin Schuurmans
Galip (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Feo
4/32.51
32
Luigi 236 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison
4/32.53
33
Cressy Neads
Mr & Mrs K Cooper
Elton II (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Armstrong
4/32.55
34
Edison (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winner E x Gentleman
4/32.56
35
Anna Wilks
AB Flyinge
Undicci (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Camiell-Flamingo Z x VDL Cardento
4/32.75
36
Baltic Star 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Bacardi OLD x
4/33.19
37
Jos Verlooy
Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier
4/33.26
39
Cyber Lady Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Skippy II
4/33.99
40
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/34.44
41
Cindy van der Straten
Hans-Werner Schubert
Sandokan 290 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S
5/35.27
42
Carolina 31 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Colman x Ramirado
5/35.37
45
Bertram Allen
Veerle Vrijdag
Christy Jnr (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Clinton
8/32.15
46
Tamara Zahid
Elmar Sipple
Cloud 20 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
8/33.24
47
Piergorgio Bucci
Piet Timmermans
8/33.30
49
Johnny Pals
P. Timmermans
8/33.37
50
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
8/34.17
51
Escapade H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Democraat
8/34.48
52
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal
8/34.65
53