Valkenswaard (NED)  :  CSI2* 2017-05-15 - 2017-05-17

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
€ 330
0/62.65
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bertram Allen
Veerle Vrijdag
Christy Jnr (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Clinton
€ 8,118
0/62.60
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jos Verlooy
Jørgen Schmidt
€ 330
0/30.72
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Celena VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Chin Chin
€ 8,250
0/0/37.96
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Reed Kessler
John Griffin
Cos I Can (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Olympic Lux x Harlequin du Carel
€ 8,118
0/0/39.85
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Johnny Pals
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
€ 1,155
0/0/40.82
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Piergorgio Bucci
Dirk De Pauw
€ 396
0/59.87
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Monaco
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini II x
€ 1,485
0/0/40.41
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Contella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Contender x Cascavelle
€ 200
0/63.75
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
€ 4,920
0/64.42
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
€ 200
0/32.78
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 240
0/28.45
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
€ 5,000
0/0/38.08
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jos Verlooy
Maarten Van Waes
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 4,920
0/0/39.86
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cyber Lady Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Skippy II
€ 700
0/0/42.01
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jos Verlooy
Dirk & Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier
Japatero VDM (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
€ 240
0/61.02
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emily Moffitt
C. van de Laar
Zagahorn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Matterhorn x Wolfgang
€ 900
0/0/42.09
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Tim Wilks
A.E. Langens
Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Voltaire
€ 150
0/64.26
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Stakkato's Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Silvio I
€ 3,690
0/66.71
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
€ 150
0/35.26
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anne Liza Makkinga
Maggy Longuepée
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
€ 180
0/28.75
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Pedro Veniss
Stephanie Martin
Tresor de Varende (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Esprit de Conquete x Apple de River
€ 3,750
0/0/39.26
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Domino van de Valhoeve (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Concorde
€ 3,690
0/0/43.12
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicola Philippaerts
E.U.R.L.Equi Creuse & P.Bardon & Patrice PLanchat
H&M Vallonia de Reville (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Nonstop
€ 525
0/0/44.68
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Cuarta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canto x Coriano Z
€ 180
0/62.38
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
James Paterson-Robinson
B.A.T.H. van Uhm
Corneel (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Ekstein
€ 675
0/0/42.75
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Tim Wilks
Christiane Kuhn
Crisanta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Ramiro Z
€ 100
0/64.95
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Z Acodate DDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus
€ 2,460
0/67.18
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Roberto Previtali
H. de Roover
Cupido (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Rash R
€ 100
0/36.23
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 120
0/29.08
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
Team de Coquerie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
€ 2,500
0/0/39.91
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alberto Zorzi
E.A.R.L Marc Dilasser
Veronese Teamjoy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 2,460
0/0/43.74
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 350
0/0/44.77
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Monaco
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini II x
€ 120
0/64.67
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Primeval Extase (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 450
0/0/43.37
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
€ 60
0/65.02
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Niels Tacken
P.M.H. Strijbos
Chenna Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chablis I Z x Katell xx
€ 1,476
0/67.34
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
0/36.51
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 72
0/30.24
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pieter Devos
PGMBH Hammes
Claire Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 1,500
0/0/40.04
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jan-Philipp Weichert
Henstra & Henstra
Drachten (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Purioso
€ 1,476
0/0/44.04
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Erina HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
€ 210
0/0/44.78
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cressy Neads
Karl Heinz Böhm
Townhead Chinton (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Acord II
€ 72
0/64.96
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Rachel Steffen
Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 270
0/0/44.20
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
€ 45
0/66.38
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
€ 1,107
0/68.02
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Primeval Extase (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 45
0/36.71
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Katharina Offel
T. de Boer
HH Gigi's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Celano
€ 54
0/30.57
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
€ 1,125
0/0/40.29
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
S.G.G. Suiker
Van Schijndel's Dominus (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Odermus R
€ 1,107
0/0/45.20
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nadal 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Padinus
€ 158
0/0/45.79
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 54
0/65.95
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rachel Steffen
Iben Salling Syrik
Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Hattrick
€ 203
0/0/44.49
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Derin Demirsoy
P. & Y. de Vries
Vancouver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Calvados x Goodwill
€ 30
0/67.14
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Harrie Smolders
Dr. Marc Pierson
Artois d'Avillon (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Verdi
€ 738
0/68.29
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tim Wilks
Christiane Kuhn
Crisanta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Ramiro Z
€ 30
0/37.20
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Teddy van de Rijt
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
Itcho van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cartani 4
€ 36
0/30.63
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jackson de Regor (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Querlybet Hero
€ 750
0/0/40.62
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 105
0/0/48.29
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Karel Cox
Georges Aerden
Jaguar (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Cicero Z van Paemel
€ 36
0/66.27
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Roberto Previtali
Roland De Winne
€ 135
0/0/48.02
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tim Wilks
Ira Denkhaus
Carlino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I
€ 25
0/67.17
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cressy Neads
Mr & Mrs K Cooper
Elton II (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Armstrong
€ 615
0/69.47
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
€ 25
0/37.49
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Rachel Steffen
Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan Villagana
Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 30
0/31.86
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Casantos (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Carthino Z x Orlando
€ 625
0/0/42.69
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tiffany Foster
Bernard Rolfes
Christos (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cristo x Linaro
€ 88
0/0/50.64
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
J.C.S. Chacco Dia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
€ 30
0/67.89
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vladya Reverdin
Louis Plas
Edison (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winner E x Gentleman
€ 113
0/4/42.70
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
€ 20
0/67.80
9
Hilary Mc Nerney
Heinz Saborowski
Chuck 27 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Ramiro's Son II
€ 20
0/67.80
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
€ 492
0/71.83
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
€ 20
0/38.57
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Amy Inglis
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
€ 24
0/32.43
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Karel Cox
Frans Liefsoens
€ 500
0/0/45.46
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chaganus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 492
0/4/39.88
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Anne Liza Makkinga
H. van de Wijngaart
Celena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Numero Uno
€ 70
0/4/41.26
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Stefanie van den Brink
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
€ 24
0/68.74
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Teddy Vlock
Axel Schürner
Cristobar (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Lancer III
€ 90
0/4/45.74
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Janika Sprunger
F. van de Linden
Bacardi VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
€ 492
0/74.42
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Janika Sprunger
F. van de Linden
Bacardi VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
€ 20
0/38.79
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stefanie van den Brink
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
€ 24
0/32.47
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stefanie van den Brink
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 500
0/4/39.24
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 492
0/4/41.91
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tamara Zahid
Fam. Boersma
Baros (KWPN)
grey \ 2006 \ Casco x Larino
€ 70
0/4/42.34
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Teddy van de Rijt
R. Beuving
Zazou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Germus R x Zeus
€ 24
0/69.43
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joy Lammers
J. Dresen
Erka (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Vegas
€ 90
0/8/44.40
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emanuele Gaudiano
Sofie de Witte
€ 246
4/62.59
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Casper (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Hors la Loi II
€ 10
0/39.97
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cas 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Numero Uno
€ 12
0/32.51
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chanyon (OS)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Canyon
€ 246
0/4/42.34
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Valentin Velea
Invest D.O.O. Duka
Clearway Carinjo (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clearway x Carinjo HDC
€ 35
0/4/44.41
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Escapade H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Democraat
€ 12
0/70.54
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luciana Diniz
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Isabeau (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Gershwin
€ 45
0/14/59.13
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Beautiful Red (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Colman
€ 10
0/68.07
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Enrique Gonzalez
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter
Zapzerap (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro Z
€ 10
0/40.99
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Olivier Philippaerts
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
€ 12
0/33.65
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 250
0/4/40.52
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Radovan Sillo
Robert & Agnes Juhel & Jean Claude Anfray & Daguet
Sire du Veret (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Igor des Fontenis x Super de Bourriere
€ 246
0/4/42.66
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Delia VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Diamant de Semilly
€ 35
0/4/49.03
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Baltic Star 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Bacardi OLD x
€ 12
1/71.49
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pieter Devos
PGMBH Hammes
Claire Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 45
1/76.83
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jade vd Bisschop (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Grannus
0/68.76
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cas 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Numero Uno
€ 100
4/64.24
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ioli Mytilineou
G.J. Jacobs
Broadway (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver x Heartbreaker
€ 9
0/41.13
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Scott Brash
BVBA Euro Equitation
Hello Mr President (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x
€ 10
0/33.92
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jackson vd Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nabab de Reve
€ 100
0/4/42.42
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
€ 20
0/4/49.48
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Tamara Zahid
Elmar Sipple
Cloud 20 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
€ 10
1/71.68
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans
Je Suis van de Bien (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Feo
1/79.09
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Casper (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Hors la Loi II
0/69.89
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Samuel Hutton
Paul & Annemie Buyens - Matthys
Indra's Twinkeling (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Caretano Z
€ 100
4/64.31
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Rubio Monocoat Electric (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ukato x Oklund
€ 9
0/41.27
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Radovan Sillo
Paul Lambrecht
Isidor Carcaletto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
€ 10
0/34.02
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stuart Neads
Wilhelm Rüben
Lordanos Junior (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Come On
€ 100
0/4/42.46
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Michael Kearins
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 100
0/4/45.15
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels-Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 20
0/6/53.38
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Amy Inglis
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
€ 10
1/72.45
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
4/70.42
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anne Liza Makkinga
Heinz Hackmann
Diabolo H (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I
0/70.62
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Piergorgio Bucci
Piet Timmermans
4/66.21
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Rachel Steffen
Peter Van Loon
Echo van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 9
1/37.49
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
€ 10
0/34.05
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Oaks Milky Way (AWHA)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Jalisco B
€ 100
0/8/45.94
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bertram Allen
A. Waldman
Dino W (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x L'Amour Z
€ 100
0/4/46.26
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Siebe Kramer
Horse BV Black
Donnafugata (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ginus x Cantos
€ 20
0/8/40.69
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
1/72.55
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jos Verlooy
Jørgen Schmidt
0/70.71
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Concorde
4/66.30
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Contella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Contender x Cascavelle
€ 9
1/41.82
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 10
0/34.10
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alberto Zorzi
E.A.R.L Marc Dilasser
Veronese Teamjoy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 100
0/ELIM
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Teddy van de Rijt
R. Beuving
Zazou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Germus R x Zeus
€ 100
0/4/47.62
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
€ 20
0/8/43.04
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Katharina Offel
T. de Boer
HH Gigi's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Celano
1/73.07
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cressy Neads
Karl Heinz Böhm
Townhead Chinton (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Acord II
4/72.29
17
Jos Verlooy
Jørgen Schmidt
4/73.05
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Hilary Scott
Fokkerij 't Heirhof L.V.
Gloria (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Silvio I
1/71.43
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Eduardo Menezes
Georg Kaiser
Quantador 3 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Quinta Real x
4/66.33
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Michael Hughes
Wilhelm Ehrich
Monty Python 25 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Friedenstraum
€ 10
0/34.22
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kent Farrington
G.C.J. van Kooten
Voyeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
1/79.21
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Winston Jumper R (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Concorde
0/8/42.84
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Piergorgio Bucci
Dirk De Pauw
0/8/45.14
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Tamira IV (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2000 \ Damiro B x Corleone
1/73.78
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alexandra Thornton
Jimmy Vermeulen
Blue Curacao (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Mr. Blue x Dark d'Amour
1/71.64
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Annika Axelsson
Joseph Francq
4/66.98
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 9
1/42.38
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Eric Lamaze
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
€ 10
0/34.64
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wesley Newlands
L.J.C. Berben
Wieminka B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Topas
1/79.89
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wesley Newlands
L.J.C. Berben
Wieminka B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Topas
1/68.29
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Rachel Steffen
Peter Van Loon
Echo van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/8/45.66
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels-Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
1/74.13
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Anne Liza Makkinga
Heinz Hackmann
Diabolo H (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I
4/75.01
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
1/44.53
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Guido Jun. Klatte
Helmut Fischer
Qinghai (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalmé Z
0/34.73
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Philipp Weishaupt
Ernst Carsten Rolfs
L.B. Convall (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Colman x Cascavelle
4/74.08
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Philipp Weishaupt
Ernst Carsten Rolfs
L.B. Convall (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Colman x Cascavelle
2/73.72
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
0/33/72.63
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Olivier Philippaerts
Luc De Snerck
H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
1/71.91
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jos Verlooy
Dirk & Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier
Japatero VDM (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
4/67.80
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Tamira IV (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2000 \ Damiro B x Corleone
0/34.75
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Niels Tacken
P.M.H. Strijbos
Chenna Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chablis I Z x Katell xx
4/75.03
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Piergorgio Bucci
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
Ugano de Coquerie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Papillon Rouge
4/62.39
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Alberto Zorzi
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
1/72.63
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Tiffany Foster
Bernard Rolfes
Christos (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cristo x Linaro
1/74.60
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Samuel Hutton
Etienne Largepret
Bimbo de la Ferme St-Martin (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Darco
4/75.63
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Luciana Diniz
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Isabeau (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Gershwin
1/74.66
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/68.10
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Celena VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Chin Chin
2/42.29
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Alberto Zorzi
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
1/35.62
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Johnny Pals
Andre Vandepapeliere
Chat Botte Du Ruisseau Z (Z)
Stallion \ sorrel \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Darco
4/75.31
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Patrick Lemmen
C.F.M. van der Linden
Dadullah (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
4/62.64
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Lord Holstein (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
1/69.16
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Philipp Weishaupt
Theo Lohmann
Lukas 1054 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x Ramiro's Son I
2/75.43
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Olivier Philippaerts
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
4/75.78
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jewel 8 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Indoctro
1/74.90
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Johnny Pals
P. Timmermans
4/69.69
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Philipp Weishaupt
Theo Lohmann
Lukas 1054 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x Ramiro's Son I
2/43.38
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Philipp Weishaupt
Karl-Heinrich Ostmeyer
Call Me Eva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
1/36.18
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jos Verlooy
Maarten Van Waes
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
4/75.35
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Anne Liza Makkinga
H. van de Wijngaart
Celena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Numero Uno
4/62.75
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Audrey Coulter
Horses Reesink
Corrada (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Oklund x Lauriston
1/69.24
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Olivier Philippaerts
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
2/75.60
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Beautiful Red (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Colman
5/77.12
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Pedro Veniss
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Sun Flower du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Quidam de Revel
2/75.98
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
Team de Coquerie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
4/69.82
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels-Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
2/43.65
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Samuel Hutton
Hans Brinkop
Concho (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassaro Z x Acord II
2/36.88
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Winston Jumper R (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Concorde
4/75.46
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Chalou (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
4/63.79
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Bernadine (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landlord x Indoctro
1/69.26
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Corbanus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Baloubet du Rouet
5/79.58
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alberto Zorzi
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
2/77.71
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Olivier Philippaerts
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
4/69.88
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Olivier Philippaerts
Luc De Snerck
H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
2/43.72
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
James Paterson-Robinson
B.A.T.H. van Uhm
Corneel (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Ekstein
4/27.70
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Patrick Lemmen
C.F.M. van der Linden
Dadullah (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
4/75.56
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Olivier Philippaerts
Luc De Snerck
H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
1/69.78
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Eric Lamaze
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
3/80.03
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
8/72.14
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Philipp Weishaupt
Karl-Heinrich Ostmeyer
Call Me Eva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
2/77.87
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Winston Jumper R (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Concorde
4/69.89
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Daniel Deusser
Laurens Fransen
Jamaica (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Voltaire
2/43.88
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Monaco
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini II x
4/30.27
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Joy Lammers
J. Vermeulen
4/76.25
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Scott Brash
Henstra & Henstra
Hello Senator (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Indoctro
4/64.50
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Ioli Mytilineou
G.J. Jacobs
Broadway (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver x Heartbreaker
1/70.47
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Zayd Kuzbari
ZG Jan & Karin Lüneburg
Lionell 19 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Limbus x Alcatraz
8/74.65
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Emily Moffitt
C. van de Laar
Zagahorn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Matterhorn x Wolfgang
4/58.96
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal
Amberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
4/70.15
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
4/33.99
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Concorde
4/30.91
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Enrique Gonzalez
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter
Zapzerap (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro Z
4/77.28
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Oaks Milky Way (AWHA)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Jalisco B
4/64.67
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Last Minute 60 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Jappeloupe
4/66.70
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Europa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kannan x Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof)
8/74.67
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Tamara Zahid
Fam. Boersma
Baros (KWPN)
grey \ 2006 \ Casco x Larino
4/62.70
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Scott Brash
BVBA Euro Equitation
Hello Mr President (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x
4/70.26
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Emily Short
Comb. Wessels/Vetker
Beaumont W/V (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Ukato x VDL Corland
4/35.14
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Roberto Previtali
Roland De Winne
4/31.89
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Joy Lammers
J. Vermeulen
4/64.95
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Hilary Mc Nerney
Heinz Saborowski
Chuck 27 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Ramiro's Son II
1/70.91
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Lord Holstein (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
4/67.30
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Hilary Mc Nerney
Timm Peters
Charlie (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Corofino I
8/74.83
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
4/63.97
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Enrique Gonzalez
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter
Zapzerap (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro Z
4/70.38
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Lord Holstein (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
4/38.16
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
J.C.S. Chacco Dia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
4/32.04
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Cas 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Numero Uno
8/73.39
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Abdel Said
Ansgar Holtgers
S I E C Captain Future Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Chellano Z x Tlaloc la Silla
4/65.40
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Philipp Weishaupt
Theo Lohmann
Lukas 1054 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x Ramiro's Son I
1/71.06
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Anne Liza Makkinga
H. van de Wijngaart
Celena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Numero Uno
4/67.53
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Eton (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Ircolando
8/75.35
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Zayd Kuzbari
Gudrun Kann
Lucie Kann (Brand)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Levistus x Luchs
4/66.01
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
4/70.87
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Delia VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Diamant de Semilly
4/38.39
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Karel Cox
Georges Aerden
Jaguar (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Cicero Z van Paemel
4/32.15
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Teddy van de Rijt
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
Itcho van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cartani 4
8/75.00
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Olivier Philippaerts
de Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt Van
4/65.41
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Karel Cox
Frans Liefsoens
1/71.58
 Class 21  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
4/67.80
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
9/76.33
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Eton (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Ircolando
4/66.09
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Radovan Sillo
W. de Wit-Kluft
Durant W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Kojak
4/73.33
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
4/38.77
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
4/32.24
 Class 22: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Anne Liza Makkinga
Maggy Longuepée
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
8/75.32
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Cressy Neads
Karl Heinz Böhm
Townhead Chinton (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Acord II
4/65.58
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Tim Wilks
Christiane Kuhn
Crisanta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Ramiro Z
1/72.25
 Class 21  Table A against the clock