Kronenberg (NED)  :  CSI1* 2017-05-12 - 2017-05-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 14   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
€ 250
0/59.90
3
Batello (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Equador
€ 150
0/62.22
4
Hanne Mertens
J. Honcoop
Flowena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Marlon
€ 100
0/63.34
5
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
€ 70
0/64.39
6
Famelus (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Horatio
€ 55
0/64.82
7
Fontanarosso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Prince Paradiso
€ 40
0/67.45
8
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
€ 30
0/67.53
9
Colmetta (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Calvados
€ 30
0/68.78
10
Coleva (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vermont x Voltaire
€ 25
0/68.83
11
Grace Gammon FH (KWPN)
Mare \ black \ 2011 \ Back Gammon x Joost
€ 25
0/68.89
12
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
Chablis vd Leuba (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Mytens xx
€ 25
0/69.11
13
Giulia Zappa
MARLIES MAES
W-Faubourg Vh Krekedal Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Weldon D'05 x Laibach
€ 20
0/71.10
14
Marjan De Wachter
Walter Renders
€ 20
0/72.93
15
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/73.83
16
Quax 75 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Grossadmiral
0/74.81
17
Anna-Carina Jung
Daniel Lehmann
Cabalero 12 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
0/74.84
18
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
0/75.17
19
Lumbumbo (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit
0/75.82
21
Bliss Heers
J.T. van Melick
1/77.14
23
Carom 2 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cayetano L x
1/78.72
24
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
1/79.16
25
Manuel Albano
Ledimarhoeve
Lord Majoor L Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Lord Z
2/82.68
26
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
2/82.89
27
Frans Wijlaars
Benny Gijbels
2/83.14
28
Darnike (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Jasper
3/84.41
29
Barracuda R (FWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calato Z x
4/65.39
30
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
4/68.56
31
Paula Audi
Bernfried Hessling
Princess of High Quality (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Paramount x Calypso I
4/70.50
32
Nicole Caris
Jef Coenegrachts
Grappa (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Ulft
4/72.40
33
Anne Wiegmann
Wolfgang Michetschläger
Zitana 3 (Bay)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Ubis
4/75.46
34
Longoria (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Caletto I
5/79.38
35
Claire Salem
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Cadbury (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cabrero x
5/79.87
36
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Koen Van De Sompele
6/81.59
37
Louise Losfeld
Christine Callewaert
6/82.48
38
Jaime Marsh
Allevamento Del Castagneto A.S.D.
Assira (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Balou du Rouet
7/87.67
39
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Carvino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Sympatico
8/73.66
40
Amy Collinson
& Wijns Avermate-Vranken
Chiva Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Casmir Z
8/90.62
41
Amy Carla OM (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Grosso Z x Damiro B
9/76.44
42
Darragh Kenny
Herman De Preter
Idee van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Capital x Forever
9/78.05
43
Elisabeth Jukema
F. Wetemans
C.Gonda Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Contendro I
9/78.78
45
Frimette E (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
11/85.10
46
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/70.72
47
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
12/90.28
48
Laurien Dietrich
Eckhard Kögler
Calvaro (Sachs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Liberty Son
13/78.29
49
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Quidillo (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quidado x Candillo Z
16/74.47
50
Luis Jesús Escobar
Michael Peters
Quinte (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Quintero ASK x Acorado I
17/94.44
-
Tara Subasi
Zouber Azami
Jade de Lizami (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ C'est La Vie x Joost
RET
-
Gucci (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Latus I
ELIM
-
Ferra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Sam R
ELIM
-
Angelica Foscoli
C.G.A. Loeffen
Woberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Damiro B
ELIM
 Class 11   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 375
0/61.21
2
Emiliano Segovia
Luc Kuppens
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
€ 300
0/61.33
3
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 225
0/61.68
4
Cornet Amour (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 150
0/61.98
5
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 105
0/62.86
6
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 83
0/63.12
7
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
€ 60
0/63.34
8
Nathalie Corthouts
Het Langwater BVBA
€ 45
0/66.04
10
Matthias Lucas
Lutz Lucas
€ 38
0/69.68
11
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.
€ 38
0/69.72
12
Mark Martens
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
€ 38
0/70.24
13
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
€ 25
0/71.43
14
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Graves
€ 25
0/71.74
15
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger
€ 25
0/71.78
16
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
0/72.00
17
Contento 10 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Zeus
0/73.40
18
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
0/76.90
20
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
0/78.98
21
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
1/79.02
23
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
1/79.33
25
Uwe Carstensen
M. Hageman
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
1/81.50
26
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
1/81.99
27
Manuel Eugster
Johannes Zur Lage
Portofino (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Athletico
1/82.09
28
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
1/82.99
29
Tara Subasi
EARL Chateau Bacon
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
2/83.41
30
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
2/84.85
31
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
4/58.44
32
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
4/60.80
33
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
4/63.14
34
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot
4/68.31
35
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
4/69.96
36
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
4/70.89
37
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
4/71.31
38
4/73.42
39
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Carole Mille
4/74.09
40
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/74.95
43
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
4/78.52
44
Lordany (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x
4/78.62
46
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
5/80.33
47
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
6/83.10
48
Bliss Heers
Günther Rameder
Esmiralda Densiewillja (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Canoso x
8/74.22
49
Fifty Fifty (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Placido
9/81.46
51
Marc Wirths
Karl-Heinz Heinrichs
Lord 1084 (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Grosso Z
9/95.65
52
Werner Heyne
Sascha Hahn
All America (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ All Pleasur x Funke
10/85.62
53
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Patrick Himpe
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
13/79.83
54
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
14/101.57
55
Exclusief Canto's (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cantos x VDL Corland
17/80.69
-
Tara Subasi
Zouber Azami
Jade de Lizami (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ C'est La Vie x Joost
ELIM
-
Amy Collinson
Lutz Goessing
Capello G (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Collin L x Cordano Z
ELIM
-
Ferra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Sam R
ELIM
 Class 16   Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Barracuda R (FWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calato Z x
€ 375
0/0/33.89
2
Famelus (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Horatio
€ 300
0/0/34.97
3
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
€ 225
0/0/35.65
4
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
€ 150
0/0/35.66
5
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
€ 105
0/0/36.44
6
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
€ 83
0/0/36.58
7
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 60
0/0/37.04
8
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
€ 45
0/0/37.64
9
Jaime Marsh
Allevamento Del Castagneto A.S.D.
Assira (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Balou du Rouet
€ 45
0/0/37.87
10
Anna-Carina Jung
Daniel Lehmann
Cabalero 12 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 38
0/0/39.31
11
Anne Wiegmann
Wolfgang Michetschläger
Zitana 3 (Bay)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Ubis
€ 38
0/0/39.50
12
Frimette E (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
€ 38
0/0/42.38
13
Amy Collinson
& Wijns Avermate-Vranken
Chiva Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Casmir Z
€ 25
0/0/43.94
14
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
€ 25
0/4/36.78
15
Lordany (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x
€ 25
0/4/37.56
16
Colmetta (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Calvados
0/4/41.33
17
Paula Audi
Bernfried Hessling
Princess of High Quality (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Paramount x Calypso I
0/16/54.83
18
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
0/23/61.76
19
Anna Kellnerová
M.M.A. Everse
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
0/WD
19
Carom 2 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cayetano L x
0/WD
19
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/WD
19
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
0/WD
19
Anna Kellnerová
Sylvia Fitze
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
0/WD
19
Luis Jesús Escobar
Michael Peters
Quinte (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Quintero ASK x Acorado I
0/WD
25
Grace Gammon FH (KWPN)
Mare \ black \ 2011 \ Back Gammon x Joost
1/78.18
26
Ulrika Sanny
Jan Wuytack
1/78.21
27
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
2/85.70
28
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
4/69.50
29
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
Chablis vd Leuba (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Mytens xx
4/69.82
30
Longoria (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Caletto I
4/70.07
31
Hanne Mertens
J. Honcoop
Flowena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Marlon
4/71.62
33
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
4/73.09
34
Fontanarosso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Prince Paradiso
4/74.67
35
Batello (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Equador
4/74.70
36
Laurien Dietrich
Eckhard Kögler
Calvaro (Sachs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Liberty Son
4/74.92
37
Bliss Heers
Günther Rameder
Esmiralda Densiewillja (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Canoso x
4/75.08
38
Darragh Kenny
Herman De Preter
Idee van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Capital x Forever
4/75.45
39
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Patrick Himpe
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
4/75.64
41
Quax 75 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Grossadmiral
4/75.87
42
Louise Losfeld
Christine Callewaert
4/77.64
43
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Carvino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Sympatico
5/78.25
44
Bliss Heers
J.T. van Melick
5/79.33
45
Frans Wijlaars
Benny Gijbels
6/82.05
46
Lumbumbo (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit
7/89.09
47
Coleva (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vermont x Voltaire
8/73.57
48
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
8/75.07
49
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
9/78.02
50
Giulia Zappa
MARLIES MAES
W-Faubourg Vh Krekedal Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Weldon D'05 x Laibach
9/78.20
51
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Quidillo (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quidado x Candillo Z
9/78.69
52
Manuel Albano
Ledimarhoeve
Lord Majoor L Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Lord Z
9/78.77
53
Darnike (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Jasper
9/80.77
54
Gucci (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Latus I
10/82.03
55
Claire Salem
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Cadbury (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cabrero x
13/80.32
56
Amy Carla OM (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Grosso Z x Damiro B
16/106.49
-
Elisabeth Jukema
F. Wetemans
C.Gonda Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Contendro I
RET
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 375
0/0/27.54
2
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
€ 300
0/0/27.63
3
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
€ 225
0/0/27.87
4
Emiliano Segovia
Luc Kuppens
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
€ 150
0/0/28.05
5
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 105
0/0/28.71
6
Finn Mcloud (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Phin Phin x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 83
0/0/28.96
7
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
€ 60
0/0/29.37
8
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
€ 45
0/0/29.65
9
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
€ 45
0/0/29.98
10
Bentley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Candaletto
€ 38
0/0/30.16
13
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 25
0/0/30.76
14
€ 25
0/0/30.99
15
Uwe Carstensen
M. Hageman
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
€ 25
0/0/31.21
16
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger
€ 25
0/0/31.75
17
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.
€ 25
0/0/32.30
18
Fifty Fifty (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Placido
0/0/33.08
19
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
0/0/33.37
20
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
0/0/33.59
22
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
0/0/33.85
23
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
0/0/33.87
25
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Patrick Himpe
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
0/0/35.23
26
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
0/0/35.24
27
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
0/0/35.79
28
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
0/0/35.96
30
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
0/0/36.62
31
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
0/0/37.75
32
Juliette Losfeld
Stal Basquita
0/0/38.49
33
Bliss Heers
Fam. Weenink
0/4/31.69
34
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Carole Mille
0/4/34.22
36
Amy Collinson
Lutz Goessing
Capello G (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Collin L x Cordano Z
0/4/35.99
38
Ulrika Sanny
Jan Wuytack
0/4/38.32
39
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Graves
0/5/45.23
40
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
0/8/35.06
41
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
1/62.27
42
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
1/64.07
43
Mark Martens
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
4/55.18
44
Matthias Lucas
Lutz Lucas
4/55.70
47
Bart van der Maat
Walter Lelie
4/56.61
48
Joker Aquino Arroyo
EARL Elevage du Banney
4/57.03
49
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
4/57.49
50
Gabriël Coumans
H.R. van der Veen
F (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landfriese I
4/57.69
51
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
4/57.71
52
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot
4/57.93
53
Marc Wirths
Karl-Heinz Heinrichs
Lord 1084 (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Grosso Z
4/58.29
54
Manuel Eugster
Johannes Zur Lage
Portofino (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Athletico
4/58.49
55
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
4/58.75
56
Louise Losfeld
Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
4/59.21
57
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/59.22
58
Contento 10 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \