Kronenberg (NED)  :  CSI1* 2017-05-12 - 2017-05-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jeronimo Escudero
Walewice SK
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
€ 250
0/59.90
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 375
0/61.21
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Barracuda R (FWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calato Z x
€ 375
0/0/33.89
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 375
0/0/27.54
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 1,125
0/0/31.90
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bentley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Candaletto
€ 250
0/0/31.54
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emiliano Segovia
Luc Kuppens
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
€ 300
0/61.33
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Famelus (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Horatio
€ 300
0/0/34.97
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
€ 300
0/0/27.63
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot
Torpille du Banney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balougran Z x Elcosto du Banney
€ 900
0/0/33.96
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gabriël Coumans
H.R. van der Veen
F (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landfriese I
€ 200
0/0/32.42
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Batello (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Equador
€ 150
0/62.22
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 225
0/61.68
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
€ 225
0/0/35.65
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
€ 225
0/0/27.87
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 675
0/0/33.97
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jeronimo Escudero
Walewice SK
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
€ 150
0/0/32.75
4
Hanne Mertens
J. Honcoop
Flowena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Marlon
€ 100
0/0/33.61
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hanne Mertens
J. Honcoop
Flowena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Marlon
€ 100
0/63.34
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cornet Amour (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 150
0/61.98
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
Brooklyn 28 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 150
0/0/35.66
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emiliano Segovia
Luc Kuppens
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
€ 150
0/0/28.05
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mathijs van Asten
Nina Heyer
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
€ 450
0/0/35.83
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
€ 70
0/64.39
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 105
0/62.86
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
Vosco Frivol (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baie de Villeclare x Arpege Pierreville
€ 105
0/0/36.44
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 105
0/0/28.71
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Matthias Lucas
Lutz Lucas
La Martina vd Leuba (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landor S
€ 315
0/0/36.85
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
Vosco Frivol (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baie de Villeclare x Arpege Pierreville
€ 55
0/0/34.70
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Famelus (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Horatio
€ 55
0/64.82
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 83
0/63.12
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
Valdiva Frivole (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gastronom de Hus x Ilvien des Mielles
€ 83
0/0/36.58
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Finn Mcloud (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Phin Phin x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 83
0/0/28.96
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chaconie (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 248
0/0/37.59
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Fontanarosso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Prince Paradiso
€ 40
0/67.45
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
€ 60
0/63.34
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 60
0/0/37.04
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
€ 60
0/0/29.37
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Fifty Fifty (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Placido
€ 180
0/0/38.56
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
€ 40
0/0/35.24
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
Valdiva Frivole (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gastronom de Hus x Ilvien des Mielles
€ 30
0/67.53
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nathalie Corthouts
Het Langwater BVBA
Hip Hop van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Massimo x Wiensender
€ 45
0/66.04
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
€ 45
0/0/37.64
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
€ 45
0/0/29.65
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
€ 135
0/0/38.64
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Louise Losfeld
Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
€ 30
0/0/35.30
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laurien Dietrich
F. Brabers
Colmetta (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Calvados
€ 30
0/68.78
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jaime Marsh
Allevamento Del Castagneto A.S.D.
Assira (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Balou du Rouet
€ 45
0/0/37.87
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
€ 45
0/0/29.98
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger
Viking d'la Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Apache d'Adriers
€ 135
0/0/39.77
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laurien Dietrich
F. Brabers
Colmetta (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Calvados
€ 30
0/0/37.01
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Coleva (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vermont x Voltaire
€ 25
0/68.83
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Matthias Lucas
Lutz Lucas
La Martina vd Leuba (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landor S
€ 38
0/69.68
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Anna-Carina Jung
Daniel Lehmann
Cabalero 12 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 38
0/0/39.31
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bentley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Candaletto
€ 38
0/0/30.16
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cornet Amour (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 113
0/4/33.12
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
€ 25
0/0/37.39
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Grace Gammon FH (KWPN)
Mare \ black \ 2011 \ Back Gammon x Joost
€ 25
0/68.89
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.
Google (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Calvaro Z
€ 38
0/69.72
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Anne Wiegmann
Wolfgang Michetschläger
Zitana 3 (Bay)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Ubis
€ 38
0/0/39.50
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
€ 113
0/4/36.81
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Juliette Losfeld
Stal Basquita
Gigi Bravour van de Basquita (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Skippy II x Pik Bauer
€ 25
0/0/37.80
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
Chablis vd Leuba (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Mytens xx
€ 25
0/69.11
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mark Martens
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
Dutch Dedication CC (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Silverstone x Chin Chin
€ 38
0/70.24
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Frimette E (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
€ 38
0/0/42.38
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
€ 25
0/0/37.94
13
Fabrice Schmidt
Sylvie Hippomer
Valdiva Frivole (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gastronom de Hus x Ilvien des Mielles
€ 20
0/0/38.40
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Giulia Zappa
MARLIES MAES
W-Faubourg Vh Krekedal Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Weldon D'05 x Laibach
€ 20
0/71.10
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
€ 25
0/71.43
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Amy Collinson
& Wijns Avermate-Vranken
Chiva Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Casmir Z
€ 25
0/0/43.94
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 25
0/0/30.76
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
€ 50
0/4/41.61
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marjan De Wachter
Walter Renders
€ 20
0/72.93
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x
€ 25
0/71.74
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
€ 25
0/4/36.78
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Carnac du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 25
0/0/30.99
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Emiliano Segovia
Luc Kuppens
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
0/8/34.22
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Amy Carla OM (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Grosso Z x Damiro B
€ 20
0/0/38.79
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/73.83
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger
Viking d'la Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Apache d'Adriers
€ 25
0/71.78
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lordany (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x
€ 25
0/4/37.56
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Uwe Carstensen
M. Hageman
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
€ 25
0/0/31.21
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
0/8/38.89
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chaconie (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 20
0/0/39.26
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Quax 75 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Grossadmiral
0/74.81
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
0/72.00
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Laurien Dietrich
F. Brabers
Colmetta (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Calvados
0/4/41.33
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger
Viking d'la Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Apache d'Adriers
€ 25
0/0/31.75
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
0/RET
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jaime Marsh
Allevamento Del Castagneto A.S.D.
Assira (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Balou du Rouet
€ 20
0/0/40.48
17
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Carvino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Sympatico
0/0/40.86
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Anna-Carina Jung
Daniel Lehmann
Cabalero 12 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
0/74.84
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Contento 10 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Zeus
0/73.40
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Paula Audi
Bernfried Hessling
Princess of High Quality (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Paramount x Calypso I
0/16/54.83
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.
Google (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Calvaro Z
€ 25
0/0/32.30
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
0/WD
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Koen Van De Sompele
Lancelot (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
0/0/41.86
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
0/75.17
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
0/76.90
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
0/23/61.76
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Fifty Fifty (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Placido
0/0/33.08
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Joker Aquino Arroyo
EARL Elevage du Banney
Un Chti du Banney (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Louksor d'Tourelle x Olisco
1/77.65
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bliss Heers
Fam. Weenink
Goodbye (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Amulet
0/0/43.23
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Rainer Schmerglatt
Lumbumbo (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit
0/75.82
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
0/78.23
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Anna Kellnerová
M.M.A. Everse
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
0/WD
19
Carom 2 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cayetano L x
0/WD
19
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/WD
19
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
0/WD
19
Anna Kellnerová
Sylvia Fitze
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
0/WD
19
Luis Jesús Escobar
Michael Peters
Quinte (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Quintero ASK x Acorado I
0/WD
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
0/0/33.37
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
1/79.39
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Bliss Heers
J.T. van Melick
Warnike (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Vingino
0/0/43.36
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Butterfly (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pauldarys Romeo x Carousel
1/76.91
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
0/78.98
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
0/0/33.59
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
4/71.13
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Bart van der Maat
Walter Lelie
Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
0/0/43.70
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Bliss Heers
J.T. van Melick
Warnike (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Vingino
1/77.14
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
1/79.02
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jillian Terceira
Thierry Degraeve
0/0/33.65
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Contento 10 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Zeus
4/72.95
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
0/0/44.00
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
0/0/33.85
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bart van der Maat
Walter Lelie
Sea Coast Just The Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Quidam de Revel
4/72.99
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Anna Kellnerová
M.M.A. Everse
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
0/0/44.01
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Carom 2 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cayetano L x
1/78.72
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
1/79.33
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
0/0/33.87
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
4/73.15
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Darragh Kenny
Herman De Preter
Idee van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Capital x Forever
0/0/44.99
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Catherine Pasmore
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Gladstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Upgrade
1/79.16
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Chaconie (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
0/0/35.19
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Anne Wiegmann
Wolfgang Michetschläger
Zitana 3 (Bay)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Ubis
0/1/45.65
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Manuel Albano
Ledimarhoeve
Lord Majoor L Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Lord Z
2/82.68
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Grace Gammon FH (KWPN)
Mare \ black \ 2011 \ Back Gammon x Joost
1/78.18
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Patrick Himpe
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
0/0/35.23
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Uwe Carstensen
M. Hageman
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
1/81.50
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/73.63
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Carom 2 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cayetano L x
0/1/45.94
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
2/82.89
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Mathijs van Asten
Nina Heyer
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
1/81.99
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ulrika Sanny
Jan Wuytack
Krambamboulie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Lord Z
1/78.21
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
0/0/35.24
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Batello (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Equador
0/4/32.10
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Frans Wijlaars
Benny Gijbels
Kitana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Nonstop
2/83.14
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Manuel Eugster
Johannes Zur Lage
Portofino (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Athletico
1/82.09
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
2/85.70
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
0/0/35.79
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Louise Losfeld
Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
4/74.49
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Fontanarosso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Prince Paradiso
0/4/36.37
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Darnike (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Jasper
3/84.41
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
1/82.99
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jeronimo Escudero
Walewice SK
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
4/69.50
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Mathijs van Asten
Nina Heyer
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
0/0/35.96
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Nathalie Corthouts
Het Langwater BVBA
Hip Hop van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Massimo x Wiensender
4/74.74
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
0/4/39.61
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Barracuda R (FWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calato Z x
4/65.39
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Tara Subasi
EARL Chateau Bacon
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
2/83.41
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
Chablis vd Leuba (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Mytens xx
4/69.82
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
4/75.62
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
0/5/47.62
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
Brooklyn 28 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
4/68.56
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
2/84.85
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Longoria (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Caletto I
4/70.07
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
0/0/36.62
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Luis Jesús Escobar
Michael Peters
Quinte (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Quintero ASK x Acorado I
0/9/61.57
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Paula Audi
Bernfried Hessling
Princess of High Quality (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Paramount x Calypso I
4/70.50
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
4/58.44
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Hanne Mertens
J. Honcoop
Flowena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Marlon
4/71.62
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
0/0/37.75
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Carole Mille
Visconti de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
5/76.37
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Rainer Schmerglatt
Lumbumbo (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit
1/72.80
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Nicole Caris
Jef Coenegrachts
Grappa (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Ulft
4/72.40
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
4/60.80
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Marjan De Wachter
Walter Renders
4/71.97
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Juliette Losfeld
Stal Basquita
Gigi Bravour van de Basquita (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Skippy II x Pik Bauer
0/0/38.49
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.
Google (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Calvaro Z
5/77.02
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Longoria (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Caletto I
4/60.63
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Anne Wiegmann
Wolfgang Michetschläger
Zitana 3 (Bay)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Ubis
4/75.46
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
4/63.14
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Thomas Brandt
Fabian Gericke
Beneke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan
4/73.09
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Bliss Heers
Fam. Weenink
Goodbye (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Amulet
0/4/31.69
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Marc Wirths
Karl-Heinz Heinrichs
Lord 1084 (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Grosso Z
5/78.25
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Barracuda R (FWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calato Z x
4/62.38
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Longoria (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Caletto I
5/79.38
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot
Torpille du Banney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balougran Z x Elcosto du Banney
4/68.31
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Fontanarosso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Prince Paradiso
4/74.67
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Carole Mille
Visconti de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
0/4/34.22
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Uwe Carstensen
M. Hageman
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
5/78.30
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
Brooklyn 28 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
4/63.05
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Claire Salem
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Cadbury (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cabrero x
5/79.87
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Batello (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Equador
4/74.70
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
4/69.96
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
8/71.78
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Finn Mcloud (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Phin Phin x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/64.17
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Koen Van De Sompele
Lancelot (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
6/81.59
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
4/70.89
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Laurien Dietrich
Eckhard Kögler
Calvaro (Sachs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Liberty Son
4/74.92
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Amy Collinson
Lutz Goessing
Capello G (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Collin L x Cordano Z
0/4/35.99
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x
8/73.17
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Laurien Dietrich
Eckhard Kögler
Calvaro (Sachs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Liberty Son
4/64.73
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Louise Losfeld
Christine Callewaert
Casanova Louis Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Che Diamant Z x Clinton
6/82.48
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
4/71.31
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Bliss Heers
Günther Rameder
Esmiralda Densiewillja (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Canoso x
4/75.08
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Carla (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cartoon x
0/4/36.80
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Carnac du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
8/73.46
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Joker Aquino Arroyo
EARL Elevage du Banney
Un Chti du Banney (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Louksor d'Tourelle x Olisco
4/64.74
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Jaime Marsh
Allevamento Del Castagneto A.S.D.
Assira (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Balou du Rouet
7/87.67
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Carnac du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
4/73.42
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Darragh Kenny
Herman De Preter
Idee van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Capital x Forever
4/75.45
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Ulrika Sanny
Jan Wuytack
Krambamboulie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Lord Z
0/4/38.32
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Juliette Losfeld
Stal Basquita
Gigi Bravour van de Basquita (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Skippy II x Pik Bauer
8/75.01
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Anna-Carina Jung
Daniel Lehmann
Cabalero 12 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
4/66.08
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Carvino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Sympatico
8/73.66
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Carole Mille
Visconti de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
4/74.09
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Patrick Himpe
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
4/75.64
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x
0/5/45.23
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
8/75.57
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Grace Gammon FH (KWPN)
Mare \ black \ 2011 \ Back Gammon x Joost
4/66.08
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Amy Collinson
& Wijns Avermate-Vranken
Chiva Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Casmir Z
8/90.62
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/74.95
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Butterfly (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pauldarys Romeo x Carousel
4/75.73
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
0/8/35.06
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Werner Heyne
Sascha Hahn
All America (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ All Pleasur x Funke
9/77.47
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Giulia Zappa
MARLIES MAES
W-Faubourg Vh Krekedal Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Weldon D'05 x Laibach
4/66.87
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Amy Carla OM (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Grosso Z x Damiro B
9/76.44
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Quax 75 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Grossadmiral
4/75.87
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
1/62.27
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
9/77.60
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Marjan De Wachter
Walter Renders
4/68.37
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Darragh Kenny
Herman De Preter
Idee van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Capital x Forever
9/78.05
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Louise Losfeld
Christine Callewaert
Casanova Louis Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Che Diamant Z x Clinton
4/77.64
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
1/64.07
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
9/79.21
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Nicole Caris
Jef Coenegrachts
Grappa (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Ulft
4/69.29
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Elisabeth Jukema
F. Wetemans
C.Gonda Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Contendro I
9/78.78
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
4/78.52
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Theodora Dörring
Kristina Schroeder
Carvino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Sympatico
5/78.25
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Mark Martens
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
Dutch Dedication CC (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Silverstone x Chin Chin
4/55.18
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
12/71.53
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Claire Salem
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Cadbury (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Cabrero x
4/69.83
44
Frans Wijlaars
Benny Gijbels
Kitana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Nonstop
4/69.83
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Chrystal Blue (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
10/83.23
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Lordany (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x
4/78.62
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Bliss Heers
J.T. van Melick
Warnike (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Vingino
5/79.33
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Matthias Lucas
Lutz Lucas
La Martina vd Leuba (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landor S
4/55.70
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Jillian Terceira
Thierry Degraeve
13/78.38
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Frimette E (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
11/85.10
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Jillian Terceira
Thierry Degraeve
4/78.65
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Frans Wijlaars
Benny Gijbels
Kitana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Gitano V Berkenbroeck x Nonstop
6/82.05
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
16/72.41
 Class 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Ulrika Sanny
Jan Wuytack
Krambamboulie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Lord Z
4/70.03
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/70.72
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
5/80.33
 Class 16  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Rainer Schmerglatt
Lumbumbo (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit
7/89.09