Kronenberg (NED)  :  CSI2* 2017-05-12 - 2017-05-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emile Tacken
E. McTaggart
Waterstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 625
0/0/28.17
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 1,250
0/0/39.17
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
€ 625
0/61.37
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
€ 6,150
0/0/38.89
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Niels Carstensen
Georg Breimhorst
Sandro Gold (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum
€ 625
0/0/43.76
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
€ 500
0/58.58
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Katrin Eckermann
T.G.M. Krone
Dukendy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Padinus x Calvados
€ 8,910
0/0/37.12
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 500
0/0/31.23
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 625
0/60.58
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre
Trentin Meva (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma x Diamant de Semilly
€ 500
0/0/28.37
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
€ 1,000
0/0/40.27
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas Brandt
J.A.J. Westerkamp
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Matterhorn
€ 500
0/62.49
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 4,920
0/0/40.85
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kristian Houwen
J. van Meever
Drop Shot VM (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Casantos
€ 500
0/0/45.44
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Niels Carstensen
Bettina Kraft-Pfefferle
PBM Best of Balou FRW (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
€ 400
0/59.73
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
€ 5,400
0/0/37.92
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Katrin Eckermann
Antonietta Laura Trinchero
Quin 13 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Corrado I
€ 400
0/0/33.40
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gabriël Coumans
J.A.C. Donkers
Coco Blue de Lui (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Rivage du Poncel
€ 500
0/61.58
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kristian Houwen
J. van Meever
Drop Shot VM (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Casantos
€ 375
0/0/28.96
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thomas Brandt
Ole Christensen
Kia V (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo
€ 750
0/0/41.08
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
€ 375
0/62.81
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Conloubet (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 3,690
0/0/41.57
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
€ 375
0/0/46.92
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marcel Wolf
Hannes & Astrid Rooms
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
€ 300
0/60.12
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Patrick Lemmen
Cindy de Pee
Ideaal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Carinjo HDC
€ 4,050
0/0/38.10
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christoph Könemann
Hans-Dieter Weimer
Quillini (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quinar x Landjunge
€ 300
0/0/33.62
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
€ 375
0/62.54
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 250
0/0/29.31
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
€ 500
0/0/41.25
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 250
0/63.13
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ruben Lamers
Marc Raskin
Ariana Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sioux de Baugy
€ 2,460
0/0/42.34
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
I Bay van het Langwater (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Wiensender x Beaujolais
€ 250
0/0/49.86
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Leonie Peeters
Gianpietro Franzoni
€ 200
0/60.21
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
€ 2,700
0/0/39.70
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Giorgio Sacco
Stephan Conter
Chupa Chup (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Exquis Bentley TL x Derrick
€ 200
0/0/33.88
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Darragh Kenny
Hermann Klaas
C'est Beau (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus
€ 250
0/62.62
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 175
0/0/29.41
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
€ 350
0/0/41.33
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Axel Vandoorne
Stal Basquita
€ 175
0/63.18
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Antonio Alfonso
Lei & Peter Brouwers
Dardino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quinten van 't Merelsnest x Burggraaf
€ 1,722
0/0/42.37
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
€ 175
0/3/52.21
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kristaps Neretnieks
Kathrin Pinigin
Dynamo (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Granulit
€ 140
0/60.37
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mathijs van Asten
G.W. Enzerink
Dreambrina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Rossini
€ 1,620
0/0/40.60
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
I Bay van het Langwater (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Wiensender x Beaujolais
€ 140
0/0/35.61
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Otmar Eckermann
Sjaak Bindels
Coco Bongo Boy (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Kigali
€ 175
0/63.91
6
Kerry Mc Cahill
J. Stummel
Charly Chaplin S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 138
0/65.23
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Deejay (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Harley VDL x Amulet
€ 138
0/0/29.47
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
€ 275
0/0/43.31
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
James Billington
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Comfortuna VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Nimmerdor
€ 138
0/63.68
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Michol Del Signore
Rudolf Meyer
Lordiana (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Quattro B
€ 1,353
0/0/42.55
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kristaps Neretnieks
Kathrin Pinigin
Dynamo (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Granulit
€ 138
0/4/49.71
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Axel Vandoorne
Stal Basquita
€ 110
0/60.53
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bengtsson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kojak x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 1,215
0/0/41.79
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
€ 110
0/0/35.67
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
John Steeghs
Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert
€ 100
0/65.76
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 100
0/0/29.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kotayba Aldughli
Peter Goossens
Gucci Team Spirit (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Concorde
€ 200
0/4/40.10
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
€ 100
0/64.30
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
James Billington
E. van Ittersum
Baltic VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Jus de Pomme
€ 984
0/0/42.71
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Axel Vandoorne
Stal Basquita
€ 100
0/6/51.67
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
€ 80
0/63.09
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ruben Romp
N.P. Franssen
Dakar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Holland
€ 810
0/0/42.97
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thomas Brandt
Ole Christensen
Kia V (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo
€ 75
0/66.04
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Catoki Boy (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cassini II
€ 75
0/0/29.60
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
€ 150
0/4/40.54
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Manuel Eugster
Jacob Weilandt
Callisto (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Acorado I
€ 75
0/64.44
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Taizo Sugitani
E. & I. van Gorp
Chopard 19 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Hold Up Premier
€ 738
0/0/43.10
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
James Billington
W. Abbring
Dakar VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Nimmerdor
€ 75
0/RET
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jens Christ
Christian Dammholz
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
€ 60
0/66.02
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hanne Mertens
Jan Mertens
Brunello Di Fer (AES)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Calato Z
€ 675
0/0/45.46
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
D.Alba R 67 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sam R x Pit I
€ 60
0/0/37.22
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kristian Houwen
Jos & Trudi Houwen
Daddy Cool JTH (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Wizzerd TN x Royal Bravour
€ 75
0/66.39
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas Brandt
Ole Christensen
Kia V (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo
€ 75
0/0/29.67
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Selcuk Koksalan
Günther Griepenkerl,
Quincy 137 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quality 9 x Lordanos
€ 150
0/4/43.75
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cream Caramel (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Carthago Z
€ 75
0/64.57
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kerry Mc Cahill
J. Stummel
Charly Chaplin S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 738
0/0/43.53
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Katrin Eckermann
Antonietta Laura Trinchero
Quin 13 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Corrado I
€ 75
1/82.42
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Rebecca Pohl
Charlotte Peeters
€ 60
0/67.54
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Otmar Eckermann
Sjaak Bindels
Coco Bongo Boy (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Kigali
€ 540
0/4/36.98
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marcel Wolf
Hannes & Astrid Rooms
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
€ 60
0/0/37.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
€ 63
0/66.63
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 63
0/0/29.88
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Emile Tacken
E. McTaggart
Waterstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 125
0/19/64.83
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Teddy Vlock
NV J&S
Charly Brown (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
€ 63
0/65.12
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
€ 615
0/0/44.35
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fabrice Galdini
A. Wibaut
Ursula de Caumont Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Chellano Z
€ 63
1/83.62
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ricki Hill
Mrs. J.A. Hill
Canasta (BWBS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2009 \ Cento x Arafat
€ 50
0/68.86
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas Brandt
J.A.J. Westerkamp
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Matterhorn
€ 540
0/4/37.71
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Limo (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Larimar x
€ 50
0/0/37.80
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Annika Axelsson
Paul Steenackers
€ 63
0/66.64
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
€ 63
0/0/30.18
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
€ 125
1/70.71
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
€ 63
0/65.17
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Fixdesign Istafan Sissi
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
€ 615
0/0/44.52
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alise Oken
Farm Canterbrooke
Belmont (CWHBA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
€ 63
1/83.68
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Bernhard Hinrichsen
Cranilli (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Cassini I
€ 50
0/69.14
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre
Trentin Meva (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma x Diamant de Semilly
€ 270
0/4/39.02
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
€ 50
0/0/38.48
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Michol Del Signore
Rudolf Meyer
Lordiana (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Quattro B
€ 63
0/67.63
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
€ 63
0/0/30.19
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jens Christ
Dr. Matthias Krebs
Concentus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 125
1/71.80
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kerry Mc Cahill
San Patrignano S.R.L.
€ 63
0/65.94
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
€ 615
0/0/45.83
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Christoph Könemann
Hans-Dieter Weimer
Quillini (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quinar x Landjunge
€ 63
1/83.82
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Dialda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Grosso Z
€ 50
0/69.58
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Darragh Kenny
Hermann Klaas
C'est Beau (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus
€ 270
0/4/39.63
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Renek Rosenberg
Christian Bernhard Nissen
Palomo TT (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro II x Caretino
€ 50
0/0/40.24
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 35
0/68.16
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
€ 35
0/0/30.47
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
€ 75
1/72.00
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
€ 35
0/66.28
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Wilfried Thomann
Casall ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I
€ 100
0/0/46.46
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Bernhard Hinrichsen
Cranilli (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Cassini I
1/83.84
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
€ 30
0/70.18
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Taizo Sugitani
E. & I. van Gorp
Chopard 19 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Hold Up Premier
€ 150
0/4/40.43
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Theodora Dörring
Åse Hellsten
Bolino (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lassergut Calino x Aspirant
€ 30
0/0/40.62
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jens Christ
Detlef Müller
Al Pacino 62 (BA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alvalon x Kolibri
€ 35
0/68.58
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Holger Wenz
Carsten Biermann
Quadea (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Graf Grannus
€ 35
0/0/30.64
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Teddy Vlock
Jaak De Pauw
Gasper van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Larome
€ 75
1/72.15
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Catoki Boy (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cassini II
€ 35
0/66.67
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cas (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Andiamo Z
€ 100
0/0/47.99
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Manuel Eugster
Yvan Evrard
Douglass Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ogano Sitte
2/85.25
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Lara Wittlings
Stables Tiji
Sir de Tiji Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Quidam de Revel
0/70.25
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Petronella Andersson
Gustaaf Rooms
Ivoor van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Indoctro
€ 150
0/4/41.68
14
Michol Del Signore
Rudolf Meyer
Lordiana (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Quattro B
€ 150
0/4/41.68
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Holger Wenz
Chris De Wispelaere
Deluxe Ilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Heartbreaker
€ 30
0/0/40.70
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
€ 35
0/68.67
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Niels Carstensen
Georg Breimhorst
Sandro Gold (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum
0/0/30.96
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Zeus
1/72.70
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Holger Wenz
Carsten Biermann
Quadea (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Graf Grannus
0/66.73
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Katrin Eckermann
T.G.M. Krone
Dukendy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Padinus x Calvados
€ 100
0/4/46.40
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
2/85.62
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Alise Oken
Farm Canterbrooke
Belmont (CWHBA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
0/70.83
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Mathijs van Asten
Günter Böning
Call Girl 5 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
0/0/41.12
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
€ 35
0/68.81
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
0/0/31.12
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
4/66.21
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Eskola M (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Mermus R
0/68.11
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
€ 100
0/4/46.82
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
2/86.02
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Claire Salem
Thierry Hendrikx
0/72.13
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
0/8/40.07
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/0/41.93
17
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen
0/0/42.97
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Julia Nyberg
Marie Nyberg
Quickstep (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ VDL Empire x Feliciano
€ 35
0/69.92
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Manuel Eugster
Jacob Weilandt
Callisto (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Acorado I
0/0/31.13
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sofie Slattery
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
Valentine du Bois Pinchet (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Arpad des Six Censes x Renville
4/66.64
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Expensive Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Concept 2
0/68.66
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Fabrice Schmidt
Fabrice Paris
Vagabon des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Richebourg
€ 100
0/4/46.95
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Siella (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x
2/87.85
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Manuel Eugster
Yvan Evrard
Douglass Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ogano Sitte
0/72.70
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Adeway (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Hemmingway x Ladoga
1/77.35
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Lars Bak Andersen
Hans Heinrich Petersen
Casmann 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Colman
0/70.84
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
0/0/31.20
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Liza Tiebot
Th.W.M. Goosen-Groote Wolthaar
At Last (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Amethist
4/66.68
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
0/69.46
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jos Van den Branden
0/4/48.83
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Theodora Dörring
Åse Hellsten
Bolino (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lassergut Calino x Aspirant
4/77.39
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kristian Houwen
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vleut x Darco
0/74.12
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
4/67.01
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alise Oken
Farm Canterbrooke
Belmont (CWHBA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
0/1/46.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bram van der Pluijm
H. van de Goor
Chicago Go (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Whitesnake x Indoctro
0/71.97
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bart van der Maat
Stuteri H Bengt Johansson
Louisiana H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1992 \ Leuthen I x Robin I Z
0/0/32.12
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Kerry Mc Cahill
San Patrignano S.R.L.
4/67.06
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
0/70.50
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Petronella Andersson
Ludo Van Dijck
Entre Nous (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Conan Z (Verelst Conan Z) x Ohio van de Padenborre
0/4/51.15
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Mathijs van Asten
Günter Böning
Call Girl 5 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
4/79.42
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
0/75.07
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
4/71.35
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
0/4/32.55
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Wilfried Thomann
Casall ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I
0/72.04
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
0/0/32.13
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
4/67.68
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Deborah Jackson
G. Roerink
Chin Champ (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
0/71.51
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Leonie Peeters
Walter Teufel
Al Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I
0/8/48.01
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Limo (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Larimar x
4/80.55
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
2/81.79
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Dalton (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Roven xx
4/71.76
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kristian Houwen
J. van Meever
Drop Shot VM (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Casantos
0/4/33.28
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
0/72.56
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Cream Caramel (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Carthago Z
0/0/32.31
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Manuel Eugster
Jacob Weilandt
Callisto (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Acorado I
4/67.84
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
0/71.52
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Darragh Kenny
Hermann Klaas
C'est Beau (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus
0/14/59.28
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jamaica Sun (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x
4/80.67
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Polina Prigozihina
Erika Langhans
Brunetti 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Björsells Briar 899 x Riccione
3/85.33
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jens Christ
Detlef Müller
Al Pacino 62 (BA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alvalon x Kolibri
4/72.17
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
0/4/33.99
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Armand de Corcy K (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
0/72.97
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Deborah Jackson
G. Roerink
Chin Champ (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
0/0/33.18
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
Chateau d'St.Emillion (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Mytens xx
4/68.22
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Sofie Slattery
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
Valentine du Bois Pinchet (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Arpad des Six Censes x Renville
0/71.82
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gabriël Coumans
J.A.C. Donkers
Coco Blue de Lui (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Rivage du Poncel
0/ELIM
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ricki Hill
Mrs. J.A. Hill
Canasta (BWBS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2009 \ Cento x Arafat
5/81.60
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Marco Litterscheidt
Heike Litterscheidt
Qualido L (Rhein)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Alexis Z
4/60.04
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cas (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Andiamo Z
4/72.21
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Kristaps Neretnieks
Kathrin Pinigin
Dynamo (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Granulit
0/4/38.12
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
0/73.09
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/0/34.95
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Cream Caramel (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Carthago Z
4/68.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Bart van der Maat
Stuteri H Bengt Johansson
Louisiana H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1992 \ Leuthen I x Robin I Z
0/72.63
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Ruben Romp
N.P. Franssen
Dakar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Holland
0/RET
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide
5/81.79
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Katrin Eckermann
Antonietta Laura Trinchero
Quin 13 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Corrado I
4/62.66
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Marcel Wolf
N.V. Jean Custers
Hunter C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Concorde
4/72.36
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Niels Carstensen
Georg Breimhorst
Sandro Gold (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum
0/4/38.24
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Mathijs van Asten
G.W. Enzerink
Dreambrina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Rossini
0/73.23
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ruben Romp
F. de Loyer
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Peter Pan
0/0/35.06
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
4/68.56
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Petronella Andersson
Ludo Van Dijck
Entre Nous (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Conan Z (Verelst Conan Z) x Ohio van de Padenborre
0/72.72
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
4/70.72
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Deejay (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Harley VDL x Amulet
5/82.66
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Liza Tiebot
Th.W.M. Goosen-Groote Wolthaar
At Last (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Amethist
4/63.70
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bellisima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Capital
4/73.20
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Deejay (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Harley VDL x Amulet
0/4/38.48
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Bengtsson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kojak x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
0/75.22
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Cornada (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x Grannox
0/0/35.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
4/68.58
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
0/72.74
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jordan Girl Z (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Haarlem x Gentleman
4/71.37
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Giorgio Sacco
Stephan Conter
Chupa Chup (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Exquis Bentley TL x Derrick
5/83.68
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
John Steeghs
Stal HBC BV
Favoriet HBC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cantos x Sandro Boy
4/66.31
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Emanuele Camilli
Jacques Coutinot
Urban de Rohan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Atoll d'Adriers
4/73.27
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Liza Tiebot
H. de Roover
C'Est la Vie (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Nimmerdor
0/4/38.73
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jos Van den Branden
0/76.13
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen
0/0/37.17
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ellis Pex
Patrick Molenaers
Charlie (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Carthago Z
0/73.36
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
4/71.44
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Mark Martens
E. Enzerink
Excuse Me (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Animo
6/85.57
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ekarla v/d Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
4/66.56
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
4/73.60
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
0/4/39.23
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
0/76.54
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
0/0/41.08
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
0/73.74
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
4/72.54
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Ruben Romp
F. de Loyer
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Peter Pan
6/87.85
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
D.Alba R 67 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sam R x Pit I
4/68.08
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
4/73.71
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Leonie Peeters
Gianpietro Franzoni
0/4/40.59
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Cas (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Andiamo Z
0/76.86
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
0/4/29.66
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Marcel Wolf
Hannes & Astrid Rooms
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
4/69.93
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Alise Oken
Inno Lamers
Hitchcock vd Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Canturo x Heartbreaker
0/74.26
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bellisima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Capital
4/72.66
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Kotayba Aldughli
Wera Emmanuel
Queensland E (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Quickfire de Ferann x Socrate de Chivre
7/90.31
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Limo (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Larimar x
4/68.64
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jos Van den Branden
4/74.25
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jens Christ
Christian Dammholz
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
0/4/41.28
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Marco Litterscheidt
Walter Van Dyck
Hinde van de Moldervelden (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Rabino
0/77.02
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Axel Vandoorne
Dimitri Degrave
Jacarta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Larino x Lord Z
0/4/30.74
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
4/69.95
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Mathijs van Asten
Marcel Jacobs
0/74.62
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
4/72.67
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Ekarla v/d Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
8/76.96
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Bart van der Maat
Ad van Onzenoort
D'Avo's Ducarlos (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Libero H
4/69.49
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Fixdesign Istafan Sissi
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
4/74.33
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
James Billington
W. Abbring
Dakar VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Nimmerdor
0/4/42.03
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Petronella Andersson
Gustaaf Rooms
Ivoor van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Indoctro
0/77.12
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
0/4/31.19
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Kristian Houwen
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vleut x Darco
5/70.20
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Patrick Lemmen
Cindy de Pee
Ideaal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Carinjo HDC
0/76.53
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Leonie Peeters
Gianpietro Franzoni
8/80.41
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Dunia LA (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/70.88
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Holger Wenz
Chris De Wispelaere
Deluxe Ilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Heartbreaker
5/76.28
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Ameen Almaghraby
Frank Christian Amend
Synderella (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Cassini I
0/8/40.65
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31