Kronenberg (NED)  :  CSI2* 2017-05-12 - 2017-05-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 4   Two Phases
1.40m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emile Tacken
E. McTaggart
Waterstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 625
0/0/28.17
2
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre
€ 500
0/0/28.37
3
Kristian Houwen
J. van Meever
Drop Shot VM (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Casantos
€ 375
0/0/28.96
4
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 250
0/0/29.31
5
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 175
0/0/29.41
6
Deejay (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Harley VDL x Amulet
€ 138
0/0/29.47
7
€ 100
0/0/29.49
8
Catoki Boy (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cassini II
€ 75
0/0/29.60
9
Thomas Brandt
Ole Christensen
Kia V (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo
€ 75
0/0/29.67
10
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 63
0/0/29.88
11
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
€ 63
0/0/30.18
12
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
€ 63
0/0/30.19
13
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
€ 35
0/0/30.47
14
Holger Wenz
Carsten Biermann
Quadea (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Graf Grannus
€ 35
0/0/30.64
15
Niels Carstensen
Georg Breimhorst
Sandro Gold (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum
0/0/30.96
16
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
0/0/31.12
17
Manuel Eugster
Jacob Weilandt
Callisto (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Acorado I
0/0/31.13
18
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
0/0/31.20
19
Bart van der Maat
Stuteri H Bengt Johansson
Louisiana H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1992 \ Leuthen I x Robin I Z
0/0/32.12
20
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
0/0/32.13
22
Chin Champ (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
0/0/33.18
23
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/0/34.95
24
Ruben Romp
F. de Loyer
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Peter Pan
0/0/35.06
25
Cornada (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x Grannox
0/0/35.49
26
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen
0/0/37.17
27
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
0/0/41.08
28
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
0/4/29.66
29
Axel Vandoorne
Dimitri Degrave
Jacarta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Larino x Lord Z
0/4/30.74
30
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
0/4/31.19
31
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
0/4/34.40
32
Siella (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x
0/4/35.77
34
Antonio Alfonso
Geert Dupon
0/4/38.92
35
Alise Oken
Inno Lamers
Hitchcock vd Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Canturo x Heartbreaker
0/4/39.72
36
James Billington
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Comfortuna VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Nimmerdor
0/8/32.39
37
Kotayba Aldughli
Peter Goossens
Gucci Team Spirit (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Concorde
0/ELIM
39
Kerry Mc Cahill
San Patrignano S.R.L.
4/58.30
40
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
4/58.98
41
Teddy Vlock
Jaak De Pauw
Gasper van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Larome
4/59.41
42
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
4/59.65
43
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
4/59.80
43
Sofie Slattery
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
4/59.80
45
Expensive Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Concept 2
4/59.87
46
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Zeus
4/60.33
47
Jens Christ
Dr. Matthias Krebs
Concentus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
4/60.40
48
Liza Tiebot
H. de Roover
C'Est la Vie (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Nimmerdor
4/61.30
49
Adeway (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Hemmingway x Ladoga
5/64.90
50
Ameen Elmaghraby
Frank Christian Amend
Synderella (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Cassini I
6/71.20
52
Eskola M (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Mermus R
8/59.60
-
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval
RET
-
Ezequiel Daponte
Jean-Luc Dufour
RET
-
Anna Kellnerová
Sylvia Fitze
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
RET
-
Abdelrahman Ikram
Stables Pegasus
Zidande P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Galoubet A
RET
 Class 7   Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 1,250
0/0/39.17
2
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
€ 1,000
0/0/40.27
3
Thomas Brandt
Ole Christensen
Kia V (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo
€ 750
0/0/41.08
4
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
€ 500
0/0/41.25
5
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
€ 350
0/0/41.33
6
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
€ 275
0/0/43.31
7
Kotayba Aldughli
Peter Goossens
Gucci Team Spirit (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Concorde
€ 200
0/4/40.10
8
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
€ 150
0/4/40.54
9
Selcuk Koksalan
Günther Griepenkerl,
Quincy 137 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quality 9 x Lordanos
€ 150
0/4/43.75
10
Emile Tacken
E. McTaggart
Waterstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 125
0/19/64.83
11
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
€ 125
1/70.71
12
Jens Christ
Dr. Matthias Krebs
Concentus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 125
1/71.80
13
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
€ 75
1/72.00
14
Teddy Vlock
Jaak De Pauw
Gasper van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Larome
€ 75
1/72.15
15
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Zeus
1/72.70
16
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
4/66.21
17
Sofie Slattery
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
4/66.64
18
Liza Tiebot
Th.W.M. Goosen-Groote Wolthaar
At Last (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Amethist
4/66.68
19
Kerry Mc Cahill
San Patrignano S.R.L.
4/67.06
20
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
4/67.68
21
Manuel Eugster
Jacob Weilandt
Callisto (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Acorado I
4/67.84
22
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
4/68.22
24
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
4/68.56
25
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
4/68.58
28
Marcel Wolf
Hannes & Astrid Rooms
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
4/69.93
29
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
4/69.95
30
Kristian Houwen
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vleut x Darco
5/70.20
31
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
5/70.31
32
James Billington
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Comfortuna VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Nimmerdor
5/70.74
33
Antonio Alfonso
Geert Dupon
5/71.06
34
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
5/71.47
35
Julia Nyberg
Marie Nyberg
Quickstep (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ VDL Empire x Feliciano
5/72.03
36
Chin Champ (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
5/72.15
37
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
5/73.30
38
Eskola M (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Mermus R
5/73.56
39
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
8/66.05
40
Niels Carstensen
Bettina Kraft-Pfefferle
PBM Best of Balou FRW (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
8/67.28
41
Catoki Boy (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cassini II
8/68.57
42
Alise Oken
Inno Lamers
Hitchcock vd Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Canturo x Heartbreaker
8/68.89
43
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
9/72.01
44
Cornada (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x Grannox
9/72.83
45
Expensive Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Concept 2
9/87.66
47
Abdelrahman Ikram
Stables Pegasus
Zidande P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Galoubet A
10/75.27
48
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
13/70.90
49
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
15/79.91
50
Ameen Elmaghraby
Frank Christian Amend
Synderella (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Cassini I
24/67.37
-
Dolce M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Faldo x Tolbert
ELIM
-
Bart van der Maat
Stuteri H Bengt Johansson
Louisiana H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1992 \ Leuthen I x Robin I Z
ELIM
 Class 2   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
€ 625
0/61.37
2
Thomas Brandt
J.A.J. Westerkamp
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Matterhorn
€ 500
0/62.49
3
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
€ 375
0/62.81
4
€ 250
0/63.13
5
Axel Vandoorne
Stal Basquita
€ 175
0/63.18
6
James Billington
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Comfortuna VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Nimmerdor
€ 138
0/63.68
7
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
€ 100
0/64.30
8
Manuel Eugster
Jacob Weilandt
Callisto (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Acorado I
€ 75
0/64.44
10
Charly Brown (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
€ 63
0/65.12
11
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
€ 63
0/65.17
12
Kerry Mc Cahill
San Patrignano S.R.L.
€ 63
0/65.94
13
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
€ 35
0/66.28
14
Catoki Boy (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cassini II
€ 35
0/66.67
15
Holger Wenz
Carsten Biermann
Quadea (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Graf Grannus
0/66.73
16
Eskola M (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Mermus R
0/68.11
17
Expensive Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Concept 2
0/68.66
18
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Jealousy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
0/69.46
19
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
0/70.50
20
Chin Champ (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Carvallo BB
0/71.51
21
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
0/71.52
22
Sofie Slattery
Elevage du Bois Pinchet
0/71.82
23
Bart van der Maat
Stuteri H Bengt Johansson
Louisiana H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1992 \ Leuthen I x Robin I Z
0/72.63
24
Petronella Andersson
Ludo Van Dijck
0/72.72
25
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
0/72.74
26
Ellis Pex
Patrick Molenaers
Charlie (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Carthago Z
0/73.36
27
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
0/73.74
28
Alise Oken
Inno Lamers
Hitchcock vd Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Canturo x Heartbreaker
0/74.26
30
Patrick Lemmen
Cindy de Pee
Ideaal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Carinjo HDC
0/76.53
31
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
0/77.86
34
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre
0/79.97
35
Ruben Romp
F. de Loyer
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Peter Pan
0/80.79
37
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
4/62.47
38
Emile Tacken
E. McTaggart
Waterstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
4/63.43
39
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
4/68.62
40
Angelottie (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Padinus x Almox Prints J
4/69.15
41
Kotayba Aldughli
Peter Goossens
Gucci Team Spirit (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Concorde
4/69.53
43
Liza Tiebot
Th.W.M. Goosen-Groote Wolthaar
At Last (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Amethist
4/72.31
44
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen
4/75.12
45
Jens Christ
Dr. Matthias Krebs
Concentus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
4/75.70
46
Siella (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x
4/77.96
47
Matthias Lucas
Matthias Lucas
4/78.39
49
Kristian Houwen
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vleut x Darco
7/91.74
50
Antonio Alfonso
Geert Dupon
8/72.26
51
Cornada (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x Grannox
8/76.47
52
Niels Carstensen
Bettina Kraft-Pfefferle
PBM Best of Balou FRW (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
8/82.26
53
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
11/94.84
54
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval
19/94.89
-
Anna Kellnerová
Sylvia Fitze
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
ELIM
 Class 5   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
€ 6,150
0/0/38.89
2
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
€ 4,920
0/0/40.85
4
Ruben Lamers
Marc Raskin
Ariana Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sioux de Baugy
€ 2,460
0/0/42.34
5
Antonio Alfonso
Lei & Peter Brouwers
Dardino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quinten van 't Merelsnest x Burggraaf
€ 1,722
0/0/42.37
6
Lordiana (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Quattro B
€ 1,353
0/0/42.55
7
James Billington
E. van Ittersum
Baltic VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Jus de Pomme
€ 984
0/0/42.71
8
Taizo Sugitani
E. & I. van Gorp
Chopard 19 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Hold Up Premier
€ 738
0/0/43.10
9
Charly Chaplin S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 738
0/0/43.53
10
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
€ 615
0/0/44.35
11
Fixdesign Istafan Sissi
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
€ 615
0/0/44.52
12
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
€ 615
0/0/45.83
13
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Wilfried Thomann
Casall ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I
€ 100
0/0/46.46
14
Cas (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Andiamo Z
€ 100
0/0/47.99
15
Katrin Eckermann
T.G.M. Krone
Dukendy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Padinus x Calvados
€ 100
0/4/46.40
16
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
€ 100
0/4/46.82
17
Fabrice Schmidt
Fabrice Paris
€ 100
0/4/46.95
18
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jos Van den Branden
0/4/48.83
19
Petronella Andersson
Ludo Van Dijck
0/4/51.15
20
Leonie Peeters
Walter Teufel
Al Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I
0/8/48.01
21
Darragh Kenny
Hermann Klaas
C'est Beau (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus
0/14/59.28
22
Gabriël Coumans
J.A.C. Donkers
Coco Blue de Lui (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Rivage du Poncel
0/ELIM
23
Ruben Romp
N.P. Franssen
Dakar (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Holland
0/RET
24
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
4/70.72
25
Jordan Girl Z (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Haarlem x Gentleman
4/71.37
26
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
4/71.44
27
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
4/72.54
28
Bellisima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Capital
4/72.66
29
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
4/72.67
32
Bengtsson (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kojak x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/73.95
33
Marcel Wolf
N.V. Jean Custers
4/75.08
34
Ellis Pex
Patrick Molenaers
Charlie (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Carthago Z
4/75.64
35
Axel Vandoorne
Tom Camerlynck
Indigo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Lord Z
4/75.90
36
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
4/75.97
37
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
SK Nowielice
Olesta (Polish Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lesotho x Lavendel
4/76.01
38
Lars Bak Andersen
Hans Heinrich Petersen
Casmann 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Colman
4/76.06
39
Bram van der Pluijm
H. van de Goor
Chicago Go (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Whitesnake x Indoctro
4/76.40
40
4/76.67
41
John Steeghs
Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert
4/76.72
42
Emanuele Camilli
Jacques Coutinot
4/77.02
44
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
4/77.60
45
Dalton (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Roven xx
4/77.94
46
Sanna Ingren Ohlson
Christien Delissen
Be Special (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Indoctro
5/80.57
47
Guillaume Marcotte
Laurence Bleuse Lernould
Unka Senton Andyl (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Norton d'Eole x Mirage d'Udon
8/68.89
48
Jens Christ
Detlef Müller
Al Pacino 62 (BA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alvalon x Kolibri
8/73.38
49
Thomas Brandt
J.A.J. Westerkamp
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Matterhorn
8/73.47
51
Hanne Mertens
Jan Mertens
8/74.12
52
Selcuk Koksalan
Günther Griepenkerl,
Quincy 137 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quality 9 x Lordanos
8/74.84
53
Patrick Lemmen
Cindy de Pee
Ideaal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Carinjo HDC
8/75.02
54
Anna Kellnerová
Karel Boonen
8/75.74
55
Christoph Könemann
Corinne Laidoudi
Rose de Setif (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Damiro B
8/76.94
56
Isabell Bengtsson
ZG Heiner & Renate Hormann
Let's Go (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lissabon 29 x Drosselklang II
8/77.12
57
Otmar Eckermann
Sjaak Bindels
Coco Bongo Boy (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Kigali
12/69.82
58
Charly Brown (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
12/72.75
59
Kristaps Neretnieks
Sp.zo.o Montis
12/75.66
60
Marco Litterscheidt
Walter Van Dyck
13/78.64
61
Kristian Houwen
Jos & Trudi Houwen
Daddy Cool JTH (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Wizzerd TN x Royal Bravour
16/73.10
62
Deborah Jackson
Maurice Ceustermans
Cassino (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caligula II
17/80.27
63
Clementine Goutal
Susanne Wöbbeking
Caballito (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x