Lummen (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2017-05-09 - 2017-05-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
€ 500
0/0/41.43
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 6,150
0/0/35.88
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Matthias Hens
Jozef Hens
Jinte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 250
0/60.72
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 6,150
0/0/36.86
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Matthias Hens
Jozef Hens
Jinte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 400
0/0/38.64
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 500
0/66.00
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Boris Mauroy
Stéphanie Debonnet
Carlton du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
€ 250
0/0/44.74
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
Van Bossche Patteet
Lorelei vh Waterschoot Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Parco
€ 500
0/0/35.22
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jacobien Dwerse Hagen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Va-Vite x Querlybet Hero
€ 6,150
0/0/35.40
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 1,250
0/0/33.57
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 500
0/69.26
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 500
0/65.24
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Peter Moloney
P. Basten
Vennoot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 875
0/59.46
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
€ 400
0/0/36.71
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julio Arias
H.M. Gooskens
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
€ 6,250
0/0/45.59
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw
Ebel d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Pachat II
€ 400
0/0/41.68
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jacobien Dwerse Hagen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Va-Vite x Querlybet Hero
€ 4,920
0/0/37.78
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Foxy Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
€ 200
0/61.72
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Hip Star (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 4,920
0/0/37.14
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Foxy Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
€ 320
0/0/40.44
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chloe Aston
Van Bossche Patteet
Lorelei vh Waterschoot Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Parco
€ 400
0/67.83
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Bles
Piet van Helmond
Comino (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Corrado I
€ 200
0/0/45.70
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sven van Dijck
NV Yacelo
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 400
0/0/36.20
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 4,920
0/0/36.72
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bernardo Alves
Alois Dierken
€ 1,000
0/0/34.05
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Eurli Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 400
0/69.66
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Karina Aziz
J.G. Geerets
Dutch Cinda Alda Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Silbersee
€ 400
0/65.47
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Stephanie Andries
Andries Schepers
Cicero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Bacara
€ 700
0/62.64
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Foxy Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
€ 320
0/0/37.66
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jan Motmans
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 5,000
0/0/45.79
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Irish Kiss (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chatman x Chin Chin
€ 300
0/0/44.80
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 3,690
0/0/37.96
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
€ 150
0/63.15
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
€ 3,690
0/0/37.18
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
€ 240
0/0/40.56
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chactonus 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
€ 300
0/68.30
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Juan Carlos Garcia
Sylvain De Wreede
Gamko-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
€ 150
0/0/46.16
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
€ 300
0/0/36.35
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 3,690
0/0/36.85
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lieven Devos
Johan Hubrechts
Giovanni van het Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Perhaps vh Molenvondel
€ 750
0/0/42.31
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Peter Moloney
Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Kannan
€ 300
0/70.74
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jan Claeys
Sven Van Damme
€ 300
0/65.94
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
€ 525
0/63.42
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Inette LVP (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carisco x Pachat II
€ 240
0/0/40.57
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rebecca McGoldrick
Ronan Sheehan
Cuba Libre (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Castle Forbes Bolivar x Puissance
€ 3,750
0/0/46.33
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chactonus 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
€ 200
0/0/45.17
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Virginie Thonon
Maurice Robberecht
Canvas van Hof ter Naillen (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
€ 160
0/42.56
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 2,460
0/0/38.03
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Louise Van Laer
J.C. & M.G. Boekee
Canny Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Hors la Loi II
€ 100
0/64.94
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charlotte Verhagen
Stal HBC BV
Abache HL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux Z
€ 2,091
0/0/37.25
4
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 2,091
0/0/37.25
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Peter Moloney
Jean Meurrens
Calimero van 't Roth (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Calypso III
€ 200
0/68.35
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Shari De Laet
Andre Lissens
Hypnose v/d Bosrand (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Fleuri du Manoir
€ 160
0/0/42.87
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dirk Geenen
Kristel Stragier
Zidan Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zürich x Campary
€ 100
0/0/46.44
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
€ 200
0/0/38.65
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 2,460
0/0/38.10
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charles Hubert Chiche
Jean-Marc Dessy
€ 500
0/4/36.22
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 200
0/74.56
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephanie Andries
Andries Schepers
Cicero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Bacara
€ 200
0/67.20
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 350
0/63.99
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wilm Vermeir
E. Bongaerts
DM Jacqmotte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Indoctro
€ 2,500
0/0/46.88
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jan Vlemmix
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
Jabab van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
€ 140
0/0/45.96
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Johnny Pals
Heinrich Ramsbrock
A Lee Spring Power (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Cornet Obolensky
€ 1,722
0/0/38.46
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jan Vlemmix
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 70
0/72.23
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Noukie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
€ 112
0/0/43.98
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Stephanie Andries
Andries Schepers
Cicero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Bacara
€ 140
0/69.59
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
€ 70
0/0/46.46
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sarah Daems
Tanaïs Coenen
€ 140
0/0/39.14
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 1,722
0/0/38.57
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 350
0/4/37.04
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 140
0/74.66
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw
Bulgari d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pachat II
€ 140
0/67.86
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Boris Mauroy
Stéphanie Debonnet
Carlton du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
€ 245
0/64.05
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Fiesta M (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Narcos II
€ 112
0/0/43.38
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cassio Rivetti
Haras Des Bruyeres
Ulahop Boy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Kannan
€ 1,750
0/0/48.52
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
€ 110
0/0/48.65
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
€ 1,353
0/0/38.71
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou
€ 55
0/73.92
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pieter Clemens
Jens Kvist
Verdico (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Capitol I
€ 1,353
0/0/37.59
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
€ 88
0/0/45.65
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Inette LVP (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carisco x Pachat II
€ 110
0/70.75
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Peter Moloney
Helmut Schäfer
Babilonia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carano x Caretino
€ 55
0/0/47.38
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Irish Kiss (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chatman x Chin Chin
€ 110
0/0/39.43
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 1,353
0/0/38.70
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zoe Anteunis
U.M. Grundsten Verhoeven
Berona (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
€ 275
0/4/41.96
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cédric Broekaert
Marc Nuyttens
€ 110
0/75.11
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 110
0/68.24
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 193
0/66.54
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lady Lyn vd Neyen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Simply
€ 88
0/0/44.32
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Peter Moloney
Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Kannan
€ 1,375
0/4/46.08
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dieu Merci van T&L (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corrado I
€ 80
0/0/49.24
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Juan Carlos Garcia
Gebr. Bosch
Zilver (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 984
0/0/38.79
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Fiesta M (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Narcos II
€ 40
0/77.61
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jan Motmans
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 984
0/0/37.84
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 64
0/0/46.20
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 80
0/70.99
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Geronimo van Berkenbroeck (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Takashi van Berkenbroeck x Parco
€ 40
0/0/48.59
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Denise Wilson
J. van Rijswijk
Escalade (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Guidam
€ 80
0/0/39.47
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bart Bles
Piet van Helmond
Comino (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Corrado I
€ 984
0/0/41.03
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Edwina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quasimodo Z
€ 200
0/8/40.44
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem
Tristan Horta Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Taran de la Pomme x Darco
€ 80
0/75.58
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 80
0/68.53
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Matthias Hens
Gert Blockx
Jolencia-B (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
€ 140
0/66.61
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Brent Gaublomme
Tom Gaublomme
€ 64
0/0/46.01
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
€ 1,000
0/5/50.87
8
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 750
1/80.31
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Reason de Ganad (HSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 60
0/0/49.48
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru
€ 738
0/0/40.50
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Viktor Daem
P.H. van Hees
Famous H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Quasimodo Z
€ 30
0/78.27
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
€ 738
0/0/40.12
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Frederic Vernaet
Dirk Borghijs
€ 48
0/0/47.81
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
€ 60
0/71.68
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 30
0/0/49.36
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 60
0/0/40.75
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jamie Gornall
Sören von Rönne
Christian 25 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lord Liberty
€ 738
0/0/43.39
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gilles Terrassier
Jean-Pierre Bosch
Escado van het Lindenhof (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Codex x Wendekreis
€ 150
0/8/41.01
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Bart Bles
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
€ 60
0/75.74
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru
€ 60
0/70.61
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Ballulah (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Tabasco la Silla
€ 105
0/68.60
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jan Vlemmix
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 48
0/4/42.87
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Charlotte Verhagen
Stal HBC BV
Abache HL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux Z
€ 750
4/74.47
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Diego Perez Bilbao
Daniel Dormaels
Uppercut de Bethune (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Cassini I
€ 60
0/4/38.96
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 738
0/4/38.50
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cristainville (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Elmshorn
€ 30
0/78.71
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
€ 738
0/0/40.53
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Vlemmix
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
Jabab van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
€ 60
0/72.14
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Ballulah (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Tabasco la Silla
€ 30
0/0/49.97
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Copain de Muze (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Royal Feu
€ 60
0/0/41.12
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Charlotte Verhagen
A. den Hartog
Zimba HL (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x VDL Corland
€ 738
0/0/46.31
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
François Bossu
Catheline Philippron
€ 150
1/81.54
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou
€ 60
0/76.25
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Frederic Vernaet
Luc Tilleman
Dauphine van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
€ 105
0/72.15
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Shari De Laet
Andre Lissens
Hypnose v/d Bosrand (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Fleuri du Manoir
€ 48
0/4/43.82
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Antonia Andersson
Paul Polleunis
Inouk P (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Darco
€ 625
4/76.59
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Vincent Lambrecht
Jozef Vennens
Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
€ 50
0/4/39.62
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karina Aziz
Irmgard Ovelhey
Czardas 30 (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grannus
€ 615
1/74.54
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Edison (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Etrusco x
€ 25
0/79.44
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 615
0/4/35.15
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Denise Wilson
Stal Devos
€ 40
0/0/48.09
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Irish Kiss (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chatman x Chin Chin
€ 50
0/73.59
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mauricio Ruiz
Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es
Idona v/h Dingeshof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Feliciano
€ 25
0/1/52.68
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 50
0/0/42.31
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Peter Moloney
Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Kannan
€ 615
0/4/36.77
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Brent Gaublomme
Stal Devos
€ 125
1/82.00
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 50
0/76.44
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Estoril NH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Colibri Louve
€ 88
0/72.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Viktor Daem
P.H. van Hees
Famous H (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Quasimodo Z
€ 40
0/WD
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 625
4/77.02
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Quilina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
€ 50
0/4/40.30
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Claire Putters
Maria Buyens
Jasmin van de Kwekenhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Casario II x Nonstop
€ 25
0/79.69
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw
Bulgari d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pachat II
€ 615
0/4/36.19
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 40
0/0/48.16
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 50
0/74.79
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
€ 25
0/WD
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thierry Goffinet
Leo Van den Brande
Isaura Pracht (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Pachat II
€ 50
0/4/35.09
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Wilm Vermeir
E. Bongaerts
DM Jacqmotte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Indoctro
€ 615
0/4/37.37
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Duco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vincenzo x Goodtimes
€ 125
4/72.19
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 50
0/76.58
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Botero de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balthazar de Hus x Ramiro Z
€ 88
0/73.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gilles Dunon
Raf Vergauwen
Kapitano (Old)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
€ 40
1/82.19
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 625
4/77.56
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jan Claeys
Lieven Verbeke
€ 50
0/4/41.64
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
€ 615
1/76.10
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Charlotte Verhagen
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti
Carina FZ (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Heartbreaker
€ 25
0/84.27
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 615
0/4/36.76
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Edison (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Etrusco x
€ 40
0/0/48.42
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
€ 50
0/75.17
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cassio Rivetti
Tanja Mollen
Jasper M (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Romeo
€ 25
1/78.06
12
Guy Janssens
Michiel Brusse
Evert (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Amadeus x Indoctro
€ 25
1/78.06
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
€ 50
0/4/36.46
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Filip Lacus
Jean-Michel Dechamps
€ 615
0/8/44.87
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Peter Moloney
Helmut Schäfer
Babilonia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carano x Caretino
€ 125
4/74.73
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Satoshi Hirao
Veehandel Musterd BV
Dabresse (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Voltaire
€ 50
0/76.73
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cassio Rivetti
Haras Des Bruyeres
Ulahop Boy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Kannan
€ 50
1/74.93
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Danoontje (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Guidam
€ 88
0/74.44
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Patrick Petre
Wilhelm Leymann
For Manny (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Landor S
€ 40
4/71.98
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Peter Moloney
P. Basten
Vennoot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 20
0/4/41.97
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
€ 100
1/77.21
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jan Claeys
Jan Vandersteene
Janus Union (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Cento
0/84.56
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 100
0/4/37.83
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lady Lyn vd Neyen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Simply
0/0/48.82
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans
Noukie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
0/77.64
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Denise Wilson
Stal Devos
€ 20
0/4/38.99
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kim Thiry
Stefan Verbeeck
Il Gagne van de Kwade Heyde (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Ramiro Z
€ 100
0/8/47.74
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 50
4/75.10
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 25
0/76.92
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Hip Star (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 25
1/75.68
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gilles Terrassier
Claude Bichet
Tanucci du Ter (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crown Z x Tenor de la Cour
0/76.31
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Louise Van Laer
J.C. & M.G. Boekee
Canny Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Hors la Loi II
4/74.32
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charles Hubert Chiche
S.C.E.A. Aurel'Happy Horse
Ushuaia d'Aurel (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nartago x Limbo
€ 100
5/81.64
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Filip Lacus
Daniel Gregoire
Unique des Remparts (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Totoche du Banney
€ 20
0/4/43.26
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
€ 100
4/69.15
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Pieter Clemens
Jürgen Hattebuhr
For Cento (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Cento
1/91.33
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 100
0/4/38.16
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Louise Van Laer
J.C. & M.G. Boekee
Canny Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Hors la Loi II
0/4/42.83
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jan Motmans
Thonas Ellen
Arcano Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andretti Z x Tornado
0/78.04
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
1/78.08
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Chactonus 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
€ 20
0/4/39.56
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Leon Thijssen
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
€ 100
0/12/48.89
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kim Emmen
L.G.J. van der Aa
Cibalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Silvio II
€ 50
4/75.30
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Dayro Arroyave
Gilles Baumann
Uppercut Libellule (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
€ 25
0/77.27
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 25
1/77.07
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Hubert Groualle
Pommeau du Heup (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
0/76.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Edison (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Etrusco x
4/76.71
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou
€ 100
8/72.18
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Wilm Vermeir
Don Leys
0/4/45.59
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Rebecca McGoldrick
Willy Ulenaers
Horatio van Erpekom (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Udarco van Overis
€ 100
4/69.86
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Juan Carlos Garcia
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
Apple de Coquerie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
1/92.00
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cédric Broekaert
Marc Nuyttens
€ 100
0/4/40.09
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Eagle Eye VDP (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Cockpit 5
0/4/44.19
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Kissy Eerlings
Ronny Eerlings
Treasure vh Eeropahof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Tsar Hero x Remondo
0/78.82
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Leon Thijssen
G. Swinkels
Fireball (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Darco
1/78.44
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bart Bles
Jürgen Ernst
Nickoletta E (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido I
€ 20
0/4/40.05
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 100
1/74.03
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Ballulah (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Tabasco la Silla
4/75.66
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Stephan Verschuere
Jacques Leterme
Dinky Toy vd Kranenburg (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kimball
0/77.67
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anthony Delage
Reiter- und Zuchthof Scholz
Casino Royal van de Hunters (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Carrico x Contender
2/78.75
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Andrea Benatti
G.B.L. Nijhof
Djengo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cristo x Papillon Rouge
0/80.36
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
4/77.64
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Leon Thijssen
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
8/75.29
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jan Motmans
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 100
4/70.91
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Shari De Laet
Andre Lissens
Hypnose v/d Bosrand (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Fleuri du Manoir
4/68.87
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Dermott Lennon
Judith Sossick
Loughview Lou-Lou (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack of Diamonds
€ 100
0/4/43.17
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
0/4/44.24
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Leon Thijssen
G. Swinkels
Fireball (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Darco
0/79.04
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Brent Gaublomme
Stal Devos
1/80.60
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Andiamo Z x VDL Sheraton
€ 20
0/4/40.51
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Twiggy Wouters
Wim Motmans
Abbigail van de Rode Poelhoeve (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Canabis Z
1/75.38
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
4/76.44
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
0/77.78
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
2/78.76
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kim Emmen
L.G.J. van der Aa
Cibalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Silvio II
1/84.24
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pieter Clemens
Jürgen Hattebuhr
For Cento (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Cento
5/84.48
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Satoshi Hirao
Veehandel Musterd BV
Dabresse (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Voltaire
8/75.56
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Wolkenstein II
0/4/46.79
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Viktor Daem
Jean-Pierre Capony
Quinoa des Riollets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Fort Grandchamp
4/71.39
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sofia Majorova
Louis Simons
Jumbo van de Ambachthoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Ferro
4/70.34
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
€ 100
0/4/43.43
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dieu Merci van T&L (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corrado I
0/79.24
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Donaat Brondeel
Brenda Van Cauwenbergh
1/81.13
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Boris Mauroy
Bruno Mauroy
Belucci du Caillou (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Luccianno x Pirate Platiere
€ 20
0/8/37.02
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
1/76.41
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cassio Rivetti
Tanja Mollen
Jasper M (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Romeo
4/76.58
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jamie Gornall
Sören von Rönne
Christian 25 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lord Liberty
0/78.13
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
2/79.10
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Gilles Dunon
Koen Schoots
Jango S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
4/65.01
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sofia Majorova
Louis Simons
Jumbo van de Ambachthoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Ferro
8/69.16
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
8/75.91
 Class 2  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kim Thiry
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/4/51.64
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
4/71.62
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
4/70.92
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Julio Arias
H.M. Gooskens
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
8/39.49
 Class 1  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Brent Gaublomme
Tom Gaublomme
0/4/49.51
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Brent Gaublomme
Tom Gaublomme
0/80.54
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Hubert Groualle
Pommeau du Heup (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
1/81.49
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kissy Eerlings
Ronny Eerlings
Treasure vh Eeropahof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Tsar Hero x Remondo
0/ELIM
 Class 5  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Diego Perez Bilbao
A.M.M. van de Mortel
4/64.77
 Class 13  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2017-05-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Karina Aziz
J.G. Geerets
Dutch Cinda Alda Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Silbersee
4/76.85
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
0/78.35
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
4/67.08
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Duco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vincenzo x Goodtimes
4/65.37
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-05-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize