Opglabbeek (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-04-20 - 2017-04-23

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 9   Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rogier Linssen
Michel Smismans
Calumet (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
€ 375
0/0/44.85
2
Chaganus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 300
0/0/45.92
3
Rachel Steffen
Gust Brosens
€ 225
0/0/46.88
4
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
€ 150
0/0/47.14
5
€ 105
0/0/47.62
7
Hello Forever (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Nimmerdor
€ 60
0/0/49.39
8
Genevieve Meyer
Guido De Sitter
Coral Reef Carmel Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Burggraaf
€ 45
0/0/51.04
9
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
SK Nowielice
Olesta (Polish Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lesotho x Lavendel
€ 45
0/0/51.64
11
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
€ 38
0/0/55.67
12
Vanina Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
€ 38
0/4/47.01
13
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
€ 35
0/4/48.77
14
Kevin Gielen
Kelly Cornelis
Jiqueenturo di Luna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Larome
€ 35
0/4/50.68
15
Martina Bernini
Christiane Kuhn
Cassiopea (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Caretello B
€ 35
0/4/52.02
16
Danoontje (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Guidam
€ 35
0/4/55.78
17
Grégory Wathelet
Wilfried Rooms
€ 35
0/WD
17
Dennis van den Brink
Der Maat C.h.m. Van
El Greco (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Heartbreaker
€ 35
0/WD
17
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla
€ 35
0/WD
20
Chilli B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Berlin x VDL Cardento
1/84.03
21
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
1/84.42
22
Alberto Zorzi
E.A.R.L Marc Dilasser
1/86.41
23
Grégory Wathelet
Leon De Cock
Forlap (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
3/94.17
24
Zoe Muller
Michel Ruel
4/75.43
25
Stefanie Heins
Bermudez Fernando Gil
Silverado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Voltaire
4/76.04
26
Chloe Aston
Van Bossche Patteet
4/76.22
27
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
4/77.24
28
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
4/77.39
29
Eric Lombard
Julien Covini
4/77.67
30
Martina Bernini
Christiane Kuhn
Corenso (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo Z
4/78.46
31
Nicola Pohl
Iben Salling Syrik
Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Hattrick
4/79.56
33
Richard Grom
Ulf Tönjes
SIEC Colour Me White (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Contagio x Longford
4/80.82
34
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Jet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
4/80.94
35
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Etienne Robberechts
4/81.16
36
Vera Benchimol Brot
SARL Haras de Hus
4/81.81
37
Jasmin af Hagalund (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x
5/84.77
38
Lorenzo de Luca
Moerhoeve BVBA De
5/85.86
39
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
8/78.02
40
Christian Slawinski
Hans-Peter Saile
Cassinette (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Voltaire
8/78.51
41
La Boom (SaThü)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Lacoochee x
8/78.58
43
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
8/80.58
45
Rose Moss
Henstra & Henstra
Weston (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Rash R x Voltaire
8/83.02
46
Rachel Steffen
Yeguada Campos
Inar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
8/83.38
47
Uwe Schmitz
Andrea Weihs
Cinnamon 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
8/99.96
48
Genevieve Meyer
Nel van de Pol
Coral Reef Eldorado P (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Voltaire
9/84.05
49
Carolina Drummond
Jan & Herman Van Dyck
9/84.70
50
Ugo Berrittella
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
9/84.82
51
Uwe Schmitz
Axel Wöckener
Corento (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Colbert GTI x Lord
9/85.04
52
Can Ince
A.F. Brouwer
S I E C Zappa WH (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Sydney x Navarone
9/86.42
53
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
9
55
Marie Longem
Th.W.A.M. & A.M. Rutten
Benito (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Valentino DDH x Voltaire
10/91.85
56
Brecht Goossens
Marc De Keersmaecker
12/76.23
57
Rogier Linssen
KELCHTERMANS
12/83.55
59
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
12/83.97
60
Cederick Deknudt
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
12/99.12
61
Loic Peter
Nicolas Pargon
16/79.53
62
Alexander Kumps
Sophie Stephan
Unisonanza (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Boris du Melnire
16/83.52
64
Dominic Webb
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Cambio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
18/91.44
65
Daniel Moseley
T.T. Kooistra
Escapado S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Elcaro
22
66
Kir Majorov
Louis Simons
Jumbo van de Ambachthoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Ferro
30/90.57
-
Dicarla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Veneur x Cavalier
RET
-
Alexander Kumps
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
RET
-
Georgie Crumley
Henk Minderman
RET
-
Oliver Lemmer
N. Hoekstein
Amazing 27 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Corleone
RET
-
Ciaran Dreeling
Thiess Meier
Lord Lenitas (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cheenook
RET
-
Warendorf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
RET
-
Louisa Dangela
Günter Brattka
Velluto Rosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Valentino x Escudo I
ELIM
-
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Just Him (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lancer II
ELIM
-
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
ELIM
 Class 3B   Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 250
0/0/29.11
2
Brecht Goossens
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
Lucky Star (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Bon Ami x Darco
€ 200
0/0/31.83
3
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
€ 150
0/0/33.15
4
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 100
0/0/33.60
5
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
€ 70
0/0/33.96
6
Ugo Berrittella
VANDEKEYBUS
€ 55
0/0/36.39
7
Marlies Hoorn
G.H. Hekkelman
Baratino E (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Voltaire
€ 40
0/0/36.89
8
Dudok L (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Calvados
€ 30
0/0/39.25
9
Evy Morssinkhof
Brandheyde BVBA
€ 30
0/0/40.85
10
Ruben Lamers
BVBA O.H.
Jarvinka O.H. (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Carvallo BB
€ 25
1/0/38.98
11
Marie Longem
Donal Barnwell
Billy Boycie (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Animo
€ 25
1/0/39.09
12
€ 25
1/0/42.25
14
Primitivo Nieves
Heinz Lentz
1/1/46.39
15
Louisa Dangela
Günter Brattka
Velluto Rosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Valentino x Escudo I
0/4/30.96
16
Et vous du Gibet (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Epsom Gesmeray x
4/0/36.52
17
Loic Peter
Charles Horlait
0/4/37.22
18
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
4/0/37.88
19
Genevieve Meyer
Jakob Petersen
Coral Reef Calvaro (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Colman x Corrado I
0/4/38.59
20
Luciano Segovia
Walewice SK
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
4/0/40.44
21
Joe Zapatero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Optimist
4/0/42.16
22
Georgia Founta
Colette Foissey
Risle des Grez (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Grenat de Grez x Narcos II
4/0/42.85
23
Emil Hallundbaek
Christel Hannken
Copyright 17 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Espri
1/5/47.46
24
Christian Slawinski
Heinrich Bergmann
Confidence 9 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pik Labionics
8/0/43.30
25
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
0/11/53.81
26
Robbert Ehrens
Jaak Evens
4/9/62.65
27
Davy Celis
G.J. Kappert
Cyrano (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
17/1/48.36
 Class 3A   Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Joao Charlesworth
Haras De La Pomme & Baertsoen & Kelderman
The Processor (BWP)
Gelding \ black \ 2003 \ Almox Prints J x Nabab de Reve
€ 250
0/0/32.35
2
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
€ 200
0/0/33.90
3
Duke Sion (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Sion
€ 150
0/0/34.63
4
Maria Victoria Perez
Wolfgang Harjes
Quadrivio (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Pilot
€ 100
0/0/35.23
5
Little Willie John (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Mantovani x Cortez
€ 70
0/0/35.35
6
Sofia Westborg
Edgar Stoffels
€ 55
0/0/36.31
7
Vinski TT (PZHK)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Fair Play Coudreau x
€ 40
0/0/36.94
8
Cederick Deknudt
Pascal Cosse
€ 30
0/0/37.68
9
Michael Hughes
Adele Flora
Cardiana (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Coriall
€ 30
0/0/43.47
10
Ugo Berrittella
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
€ 25
1/0/38.98
11
Carolina Drummond
Ruth Biffar-Gockel
Green (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Grasco x Cordobes I
€ 25
1/0/40.65
12
Jack Dodd
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
€ 25
1/1/46.26
13
Jonathan Ding
John Hickey
Super Micke (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Artist x Almeto Z
0/4/33.61
14
0/4/35.21
15
Hikari Yoshizawa
Bvba Stokbroek Hoeve
Quinka (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Cassini I
0/4/38.08
16
Victoria Alvarez
Stal van Uitert-Huijsmans
Barrichello (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Casantos x Lys de Darmen
0/4/40.29
17
Alexander Kumps
Sophie Stephan
Unisonanza (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Boris du Melnire
0/4/40.33
18
Explosief (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Larome
4/0/41.58
19
Daniel Moseley
Victoria Shutt
Argeneeka (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Grannex
1/4/35.93
20
Stefanie van den Brink
Heinrich Zettel
Salt'n Peppa (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
5/0/38.85
21
Paul Kennedy
BUITENHORST MANEGE
Cadans Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Carosso VDL x Navarone
5/0/44.94
22
José Cristiano Pereira Wilken Bicudo
Stapel, Karl-W.u.Wahlers,Jürgen ZG
Vitiki (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Valentino x For Expo 2000
1/5/47.01
23
Georgia Founta
Anna Rungegård
Illusion (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Careful 28 x Irco Mena
4/4/43.38
24
Frasier (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Padinus
1/7/56.91
25
Alan Kelly
Sp.zo.o Montis
Chillout (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cavalier
5/4/37.84
27
Dominic Webb
Sönke Mohr
Coral Reef Loretto Classic (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Limbus x Silvester
4/12/58.69
-
Eddy 278 (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Voltaire
RET
-
Discover (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x
RET
 Class 8   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
€ 6,150
0/0/41.77
2
Kevin Gielen
Frank Neumann
Captain (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino
€ 4,920
0/0/42.33
3
Michael Hughes
Wilfried Sandmann
€ 3,690
0/0/42.48
4
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 2,460
0/0/42.63
5
Joel Kurmann
Jean & Edith Pottier
€ 1,722
0/0/43.51
6
Flying (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sanvaro x Landgold 3
€ 1,353
0/0/43.72
7
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 984
0/0/44.13
8
Richard Grom
Ansgar Holtgers
€ 738
0/0/45.91
9
Balounito (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan
€ 738
0/0/46.89
11
Carlos F (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Burggraaf
€ 615
0/0/49.95
12
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 615
0/4/41.46
13
Maria Victoria Perez
Abdelaziz El Morabit
€ 100
0/4/42.10
14
Marie Longem
J.G. Venderbosch
Algorhythem (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Calvados
€ 100
0/4/43.30
15
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 100
0/4/46.24
16
Cabanus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 100
0/8/48.12
17
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 100
0/8/60.62
19
Colin Junior (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Glendale
€ 100
4/72.47
20
Clementine Goutal
Haras des Hayettes
4/74.25
21
Patrick Lemmen
Cindy de Pee
Ideaal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Carinjo HDC
4/74.29
22
4/74.99
23
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
4/75.17
24
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Dacaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Calvados
4/75.21
25
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jos Van den Branden
4/75.64
26
Edwina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quasimodo Z
4/75.71
27
Anouk de Ruijter
F.J.M. Vrenken
Vegas (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Phin Phin x
4/75.86
29
Chaplin 92 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
4/76.59
31
Bliss Heers
Anne Knüsting
Prado K (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast
4/77.29
32
Jack Dodd
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
4/77.57
33
Rachel Steffen
Peter Van Loon
4/78.04
34
Caroline Thorvaldsen
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Vivolinus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Guidam x Landwind II B
4/78.38
35
Robbert Ehrens
H.B. Dirksen & M.A. Hijlkema
Eleganto (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Ahorn
4/79.00
37
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Carsten Carstensen
8/70.40
38
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
8/72.93
39
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
8/73.34
40
Scott Brash
BVBA Euro Equitation
8/73.42
41
8/73.86
42
Monika Noskovicova
Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH
Christon (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cristo x Clinton I
8/74.49
43
Helen Tredwell
Star Investment Ltd Rising
Sebastian VII (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Unbelievable Darco x Animo
8/74.71
44
Carolina Drummond
Agnes Van Daele
8/75.36
45
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
8/76.43
46
Alan Kelly
Frederik Spiessens
Jendy-S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Pachat II
8/76.89
47
Dominique Joassin
Klaus Thoroe
Cado de Greenbay (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
8/77.17
48
Stefanie van den Brink
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
8/77.44
50
Montessa (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Monte Bellini x
12/72.64
51
Brecht Goossens
Marc De Keersmaecker
12/73.80
52
Elano-G (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Animo
12/74.00
53
Cederick Deknudt
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
12/75.99
54
Daniel Moseley
T.T. Kooistra
Escapado S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Elcaro
12/78.18
55
Frank Deckers
N.V. Fralparo
12/78.91
56
Nicola Pohl
Iben Salling Syrik
Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Hattrick
15/92.87
57
Delsino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Wellington
16/75.30
58
Evie Buller
Hermann Gloy
Cilija (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Reichsgraf
16/78.93
59
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
SK Nowielice
Olesta (Polish Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lesotho x Lavendel
16/81.53
60
Vera Benchimol Brot
Hubert Vornholt
Cairon 10 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Charisma I
23/92.11
-
Christian Slawinski
Heinrich Bergmann
Confidence 9 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pik Labionics
RET
-
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
RET
-
Vanina Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
RET
-
Jan Van Alken
Etienne & Kris Van Britsom
RET
-
Lorenzo de Luca
Francoise & Eugene Vincent
RET
-
Tim Wilks
Christiane Kuhn
Crisanta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Ramiro Z
RET
-
Sofia Westborg
J. Vreeswijk
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
RET
-
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
RET
-
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
ELIM
-
Antonio Alfonso
Lei & Peter Brouwers
Dardino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quinten van 't Merelsnest x Burggraaf
ELIM
-
Georgie Crumley
Henk Minderman
ELIM
-
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
ELIM
-
Warendorf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
ELIM
-
Uwe Schmitz
Andrea Weihs
Cinnamon 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
ELIM
-
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
ELIM
 Class 2A   Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Elano-G (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Animo
€ 375
0/0/39.32
2
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
€ 300
0/0/40.83
3
Rose Moss
Henstra & Henstra
Weston (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Rash R x Voltaire
€ 225
0/0/42.89
4
Dominique Joassin
Klaus Thoroe
Cado de Greenbay (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
€ 150
0/0/43.25
5
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
€ 105
0/0/43.36
6
Yuri Mansur
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
€ 83
0/0/44.46
7
Christian Slawinski
Hans-Peter Saile
Cassinette (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/44.69
8
Davy Celis
Christian Mertens
€ 45
0/0/44.73
9
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 45
0/0/45.89
10
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 38
0/0/46.66
11
Taizo Sugitani
Michael Eitel
Dakota VDL (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 38
0/0/46.74
12
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Daro H. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Hemmingway
€ 38
0/0/47.15
13
Lorenzo de Luca
Diedrich Wiggers
Balou de Coeur Joye (Old)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 30
0/0/47.42
14
Datero H (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Linaro
€ 30
0/0/47.65
15
Rachel Steffen
Yeguada Campos
Inar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
0/0/47.75
16
Danoontje (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Guidam
0/0/48.41
17
Richard Grom
Ulf Tönjes
SIEC Colour Me White (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Contagio x Longford
0/0/48.61
18
0/0/48.78
19
Black Jack (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \