Opglabbeek (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-04-20 - 2017-04-23

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rogier Linssen
Michel Smismans
Calumet (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
€ 375
0/0/44.85
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Georgie Crumley
Moses Hill
Killagriff Ohio-Lou (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ohio x Golden Cliff xx
€ 250
0/0/29.11
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Joao Charlesworth
Haras De La Pomme & Baertsoen & Kelderman
The Processor (BWP)
Gelding \ black \ 2003 \ Almox Prints J x Nabab de Reve
€ 250
0/0/32.35
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 6,150
0/0/41.77
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Elano-G (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Animo
€ 375
0/0/39.32
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Durano V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Goodtimes
€ 250
0/69.13
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Oliver Lemmer
Ewald Grüner
Luke 120 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Weingard x Gracieux
€ 375
0/68.17
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Georgie Crumley
Moses Hill
Killagriff Ohio-Lou (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ohio x Golden Cliff xx
€ 250
0/61.63
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rogier Linssen
Michel Smismans
Calumet (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
€ 500
0/66.44
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stefanie van den Brink
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 6,250
0/0/37.42
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Corall (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cardiolan x Chacco-Blue
€ 375
0/0/31.14
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harry Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 375
0/0/30.98
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
€ 500
0/66.03
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stefanie Heins
Bermudez Fernando Gil
Silverado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Voltaire
€ 375
0/0/39.07
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yalambi`s Chiquita (AWHA)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Indoctro
€ 375
0/73.01
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cadix Sitte (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Parco
€ 250
0/0/42.51
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chaganus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 300
0/0/45.92
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Brecht Goossens
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
Lucky Star (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Bon Ami x Darco
€ 200
0/0/31.83
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
€ 200
0/0/33.90
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kevin Gielen
Frank Neumann
Captain (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino
€ 4,920
0/0/42.33
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Maureen Bonder
H.J. Tebbertman
Elmo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Animo
€ 200
0/71.54
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chloe Aston
Van Bossche Patteet
Lorelei vh Waterschoot Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Parco
€ 300
0/71.88
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Chloe Aston
Britt & Stig Sjöfors
Figaro (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Feliciano x Beachboy
€ 200
0/67.73
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrick Lemmen
H. van Dijck
Donanso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Manhattan
€ 400
0/67.20
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Grégory Wathelet
Barbara Van Vossel
€ 5,000
0/0/38.81
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Irco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 300
0/0/33.46
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 300
0/0/35.70
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cederick Deknudt
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
€ 400
0/67.36
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
€ 300
0/0/39.27
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Rose Moss
Konrad Sinn
Caliva (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 300
0/78.67
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
€ 300
0/0/40.83
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jonathan Ding
John Hickey
Super Micke (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Artist x Almeto Z
€ 200
0/0/43.96
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rachel Steffen
Gust Brosens
Hermes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 225
0/0/46.88
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
€ 150
0/0/33.15
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Duke Sion (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Sion
€ 150
0/0/34.63
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Michael Hughes
Wilfried Sandmann
Casper 297 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Böckmann's Lazio x Quidam's Rubin
€ 3,690
0/0/42.48
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Georgia Founta
Anna Rungegård
Illusion (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Careful 28 x Irco Mena
€ 150
0/72.89
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rachel Steffen
Gust Brosens
Hermes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 225
0/77.08
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Dicarla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Veneur x Cavalier
€ 150
0/70.23
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Maria Victoria Perez
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Quitana 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Tannenhof's Lucky Lionell
€ 300
0/69.29
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
€ 3,750
0/0/39.01
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rose Moss
Konrad Sinn
Caliva (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 225
0/0/36.51
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Etienne Robberechts
Cana van de Blom (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
€ 225
0/0/37.30
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Clementine Goutal
Haras des Hayettes
€ 300
0/69.33
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rose Moss
Konrad Sinn
Caliva (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 225
0/0/41.64
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rachel Steffen
Yeguada Campos
Inar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
€ 225
0/80.52
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rose Moss
Henstra & Henstra
Weston (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Rash R x Voltaire
€ 225
0/0/42.89
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Et vous du Gibet (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Epsom Gesmeray x
€ 150
0/0/44.84
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Claudio (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
€ 150
0/0/47.14
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 100
0/0/33.60
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Maria Victoria Perez
Wolfgang Harjes
Quadrivio (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Pilot
€ 100
0/0/35.23
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 2,460
0/0/42.63
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
€ 100
0/73.34
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hello Forever (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Nimmerdor
€ 150
0/77.25
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
€ 100
0/71.25
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Taizo Sugitani
Piet van Helmond
Cuba (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Nimmerdor
€ 200
0/71.97
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lorenzo de Luca
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
Jeunesse van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Heartbreaker
€ 2,500
0/0/39.16
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Antonio Alfonso
Geert Dupon
Inachos v.d. Papendijk (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Courtello Z x Gottwald
€ 150
0/0/37.01
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Evy Morssinkhof
Brandheyde BVBA
Diamond Star B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Skippy II
€ 150
0/0/39.72
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dennis van den Brink
Der Maat C.h.m. Van
El Greco (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Heartbreaker
€ 200
0/69.52
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
€ 150
0/0/43.47
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Monika Noskovicova
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Bernadette (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Acord II
€ 150
0/80.76
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dominique Joassin
Klaus Thoroe
Cado de Greenbay (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
€ 150
0/0/43.25
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Daniel Moseley
Victoria Shutt
Argeneeka (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Grannex
€ 100
0/0/45.45
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Volt du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain du Defey
€ 105
0/0/47.62
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vanina Lombard
Nathalie Zwaenepoel
Qostaeres Kernat (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Remus des Isles
€ 70
0/0/33.96
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Little Willie John (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Mantovani x Cortez
€ 70
0/0/35.35
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Joel Kurmann
Jean & Edith Pottier
€ 1,722
0/0/43.51
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Delux van T & L (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Landetto
€ 70
0/76.77
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dicarla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Veneur x Cavalier
€ 105
0/78.53
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Et vous du Gibet (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Epsom Gesmeray x
€ 70
0/72.19
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cheindira (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chagall van de Burggrave x Darco
€ 140
0/72.78
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Rogier Linssen
E. Veenstra
Dunoville V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Renville
€ 1,750
0/0/39.43
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Chicca Blue (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 105
0/0/38.48
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maureen Bonder
Shane Connolly
CSF Mr Kroon (ISH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kroongraaf x Cavalier Royale
€ 105
1/0/34.06
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Corall (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cardiolan x Chacco-Blue
€ 140
0/70.38
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Martina Bernini
Christiane Kuhn
Cassiopea (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Caretello B
€ 105
0/0/45.84
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Una Caretina (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Corrado I
€ 105
0/80.84
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
€ 105
0/0/43.36
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
€ 70
0/0/45.55
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sagolda (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago Z
€ 83
0/0/49.22
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ugo Berrittella
VANDEKEYBUS
€ 55
0/0/36.39
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sofia Westborg
Edgar Stoffels
Falko von Rocherath (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Nabab de Reve
€ 55
0/0/36.31
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Flying (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sanvaro x Landgold 3
€ 1,353
0/0/43.72
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Maria Victoria Perez
Wolfgang Harjes
Quadrivio (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Pilot
€ 55
0/77.95
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Monika Noskovicova
Eddy Bruyninckx
€ 83
0/79.98
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Maureen Bonder
Shane Connolly
CSF Mr Kroon (ISH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kroongraaf x Cavalier Royale
€ 55
0/76.34
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Unique (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Amethist
€ 110
0/72.80
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Harry Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 1,375
0/0/39.54
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chaccofina (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
€ 83
0/0/38.76
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kristien Peeters
Theo Pinxten
Jagante (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
€ 83
1/0/37.17
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Helen Tredwell
Star Investment Ltd Rising
Sebastian VII (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Unbelievable Darco x Animo
€ 110
0/71.10
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yuri Mansur
Karl-Heinz Oeltjen
Tinkerbell 31 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Incolor x Argentinus
€ 83
0/0/47.21
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
€ 83
0/82.28
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yuri Mansur
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
€ 83
0/0/44.46
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hikari Yoshizawa
Bvba Stokbroek Hoeve
Quinka (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Cassini I
€ 55
0/0/47.88
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hello Forever (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Nimmerdor
€ 60
0/0/49.39
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marlies Hoorn
G.H. Hekkelman
Baratino E (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Voltaire
€ 40
0/0/36.89
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vinski TT (PZHK)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Fair Play Coudreau x
€ 40
0/0/36.94
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 984
0/0/44.13
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
€ 40
0/81.55
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Genevieve Meyer
Guido De Sitter
Coral Reef Carmel Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Burggraaf
€ 60
0/81.21
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Monika Noskovicova
Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH
Christon (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cristo x Clinton I
€ 80
0/73.19
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Michael Hughes
Patrick Bex
€ 1,000
0/0/40.78
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Georgia Founta
Colette Foissey
Risle des Grez (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Grenat de Grez x Narcos II
€ 40
0/79.84
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rachel Steffen
Gust Brosens
Hermes (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 60
1/0/31.94
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Paul Kennedy
BUITENHORST MANEGE
Cadans Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Carosso VDL x Navarone
€ 60
1/0/46.57
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 80
0/72.00
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ciaran Dreeling
Thiess Meier
Lord Lenitas (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cheenook
€ 60
0/0/47.64
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Richard Grom
Ulf Tönjes
SIEC Colour Me White (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Contagio x Longford
€ 60
0/82.46
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Christian Slawinski
Hans-Peter Saile
Cassinette (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/44.69
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ugo Berrittella
VANDEKEYBUS
€ 40
0/0/48.58
8
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 30
0/0/48.94
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Genevieve Meyer
Guido De Sitter
Coral Reef Carmel Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Burggraaf
€ 45
0/0/51.04
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dudok L (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Calvados
€ 30
0/0/39.25
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vegas de Launay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x
€ 30
0/0/37.68
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Richard Grom
Ansgar Holtgers
S I E C Captain Future Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Chellano Z x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 738
0/0/45.91
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
1/83.01
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Anna Wilks
Hans Dings BV
Elizabeth (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x VDL Sydney
€ 45
0/83.29
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 30
0/79.91
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Daniel Moseley
T.T. Kooistra
Escapado S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Elcaro
€ 60
0/73.74
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Patrick Lemmen
H. van Dijck
Donanso (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Manhattan
€ 750
0/0/40.93
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Loic Peter
Nicolas Pargon
Sandro du Jardin (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Mazarin V
1/0/36.41
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Durano V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Goodtimes
€ 45
0/4/29.96
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gilles Borgonjon
Paul Borgonjon
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quantum x Lancer II
€ 60
0/72.11
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stefanie van den Brink
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
€ 45
0/0/47.99
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maureen Bonder
H.J. Tebbertman
Elmo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Animo
€ 45
0/86.44
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Davy Celis
Christian Mertens
Intergest Focus (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Sheyenne de Baugy
€ 45
0/0/44.73
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Stefanie van den Brink
Heinrich Zettel
Salt'n Peppa (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
€ 30
0/0/56.00
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
SK Nowielice
Olesta (Polish Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lesotho x Lavendel
€ 45
0/0/51.64
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Evy Morssinkhof
Brandheyde BVBA
Diamond Star B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Skippy II
€ 30
0/0/40.85
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Michael Hughes
Adele Flora
Cardiana (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Coriall
€ 30
0/0/43.47
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Balounito (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan
€ 738
0/0/46.89
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
€ 30
1/84.37
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Danoontje (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Guidam
€ 45
0/85.86
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Can Ince
A.F. Brouwer
S I E C Zappa WH (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Sydney x Navarone
€ 30
0/80.96
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Last Minute 60 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Jappeloupe
€ 60
0/74.40
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Scott Brash
Henstra & Henstra
Hello Senator (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Indoctro
€ 750
0/0/41.09
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Davy Celis
Christian Mertens
Intergest Focus (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Sheyenne de Baugy
€ 45
1/0/38.76
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Oliver Lemmer
Ewald Grüner
Luke 120 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Weingard x Gracieux
€ 45
0/4/32.46
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Uwe Schmitz
Andrea Weihs
Cinnamon 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
€ 60
0/72.21
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
€ 45
0/0/48.09
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jasmin af Hagalund (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x
€ 45
1/90.50
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 45
0/0/45.89
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marie Longem
Donal Barnwell
Billy Boycie (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Animo
€ 25
0/4/50.49
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ugo Berrittella
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
€ 25
1/0/38.98
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 25
1/85.39
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Just Him (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lancer II
€ 38
0/86.29
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Monika Noskovicova
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Bernadette (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Acord II
€ 25
0/81.49
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Edwina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quasimodo Z
€ 50
0/74.45
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Helen Tredwell
Star Investment Ltd Rising
Sebastian VII (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Unbelievable Darco x Animo
€ 625
0/0/41.15
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jack Dodd
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe
Dabelle (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Prince de Revel x Lauries Crusador xx
€ 38
1/0/42.99
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Martina Bernini
Christiane Kuhn
Corenso (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo Z
€ 38
0/4/32.79
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Rose Moss
Henstra & Henstra
Weston (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Rash R x Voltaire
€ 50
0/72.73
10
Antonio Alfonso
Lei & Peter Brouwers
Dardino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quinten van 't Merelsnest x Burggraaf
€ 50
0/72.73
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
€ 38
2/94.62
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 38
0/0/46.66
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Renek Rosenberg
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster
Fred (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fighting Fit x
€ 38
0/0/55.67
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marie Longem
Donal Barnwell
Billy Boycie (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Animo
€ 25
1/0/39.09
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Green (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Grasco x
€ 25
1/0/40.65
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Carlos F (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Burggraaf
€ 615
0/0/49.95
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Grégory Wathelet
Wilfried Rooms
€ 25
1/86.69
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 38
1/88.89
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
€ 25
0/81.70
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Clementine Goutal
Susanne Wöbbeking
Caballito (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
€ 50
0/74.47
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Richard Grom
Ansgar Holtgers
S I E C Captain Future Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Chellano Z x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 625
0/0/41.96
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tim Wilks
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Jezebel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Artos Z
€ 38
2/0/44.86
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chilli B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Berlin x VDL Cardento
€ 38
0/4/34.99
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gilles Borgonjon
Paul Borgonjon
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quantum x Lancer II
€ 38
0/0/50.39
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Grégory Wathelet
Leon De Cock
Forlap (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
€ 38
2/94.76
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Taizo Sugitani
Michael Eitel
Dakota VDL (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 38
0/0/46.74
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marlies Hoorn
G.H. Hekkelman
Baratino E (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Voltaire
€ 25
1/83.19
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vanina Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
€ 38
0/4/47.01
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
€ 25
1/0/42.25
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jack Dodd
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Quarto Mail (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Alligator Fontaine
€ 25
1/1/46.26
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 615
0/4/41.46
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evie Buller
Hermann Gloy
Cilija (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Reichsgraf
€ 25
1/86.73
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mr Magoo (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
€ 38
2/94.04
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 25
0/81.87
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
€ 50
0/75.02
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Schilling x Randel Z
€ 625
0/0/42.67
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 38
0/4/31.00
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)
€ 38
4/0/36.45
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Yuri Mansur
Karl-Heinz Oeltjen
Tinkerbell 31 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Incolor x Argentinus
€ 50
0/72.98
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Oliver Lemmer
Maria Hermanns
Feine 36 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Keeps x Fighting Alpha
€ 38
4/75.66
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Daro H. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Hemmingway
€ 38
0/0/47.15
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emil Hallundbaek
Christel Hannken
Copyright 17 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Espri
1/83.96
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
€ 35
0/4/48.77
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jonathan Ding
John Hickey
Super Micke (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Artist x Almeto Z
0/4/33.61
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maria Victoria Perez
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Quitana 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Tannenhof's Lucky Lionell
€ 100
0/4/42.10
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chilli B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Berlin x VDL Cardento
2/87.09
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alberto Zorzi
E.A.R.L Marc Dilasser
Veronese Teamjoy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Tlaloc la Silla
3/96.59
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Evy Morssinkhof
Brandheyde BVBA
Diamond Star B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Skippy II
0/82.05
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 40
0/75.16
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Dacaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Calvados
€ 125
0/0/43.01
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rogier Linssen
KELCHTERMANS
Cynthia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Turbo van 't Gestelhof
0/4/31.24
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Robbert Ehrens
L.P.M. Hendriks
HRM Force Haggai (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Catango Z
0/4/37.74
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Warendorf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
€ 40
0/73.97
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Etienne Robberechts
Cana van de Blom (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
€ 30
0/0/51.11
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Daro H. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Hemmingway
4/77.78
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lorenzo de Luca
Diedrich Wiggers
Balou de Coeur Joye (Old)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 30
0/0/47.42
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Lorenzo de Luca
Moerhoeve BVBA De
1/86.57
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kevin Gielen
Kelly Cornelis
Jiqueenturo di Luna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Larome
€ 35
0/4/50.68
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Primitivo Nieves
Heinz Lentz
Iken von der Weretherbach (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Calvin Z
1/1/46.39
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Quite Donaldson II (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Caletto III
0/4/35.21
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marie Longem
J.G. Venderbosch
Algorhythem (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Calvados
€ 100
0/4/43.30
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jos Van den Branden
2/87.71
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
4/77.78
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Joe Zapatero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Optimist
1/83.08
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Picobello Jasmine (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
€ 40
0/75.87
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Christopher Kläsener
Carolein Lankester
Zippit (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Zeus
€ 125
0/0/44.83
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Helen Tredwell
Philip Tuckwell
Balouetta (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Concorde
4/0/34.36
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
0/4/39.62
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Richard Grom
Ansgar Holtgers
S I E C Captain Future Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Chellano Z x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 40
0/74.30
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Rachel Steffen
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 30
0/0/51.56
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Paul Kennedy
H. Wink
Datero H (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Linaro
€ 30
0/0/47.65
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
José Cristiano Pereira Wilken Bicudo
Stapel, Karl-W.u.Wahlers,Jürgen ZG
Vitiki (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Valentino x For Expo 2000
2/87.58
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Martina Bernini
Christiane Kuhn
Cassiopea (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Caretello B
€ 35
0/4/52.02
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Louisa Dangela
Günter Brattka
Velluto Rosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Valentino x Escudo I
0/4/30.96
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Hikari Yoshizawa
Bvba Stokbroek Hoeve
Quinka (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Cassini I
0/4/38.08
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 100
0/4/46.24
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jack Dodd
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe
Dabelle (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Prince de Revel x Lauries Crusador xx
2/87.91
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Clara Hallundbæk
Jules Van Schil
Early Morning Mist (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Lancaster V x Kannan
4/83.56
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 40
0/76.14
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Clementine Goutal
Susanne Wöbbeking
Caballito (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
€ 125
0/4/38.45
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Jet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
1/83.17
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
0/4/35.09
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Clara Hallundbæk
Jules Van Schil
Early Morning Mist (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Lancaster V x Kannan
4/0/41.96
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Caroline Thorvaldsen
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Vivolinus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Guidam x Landwind II B
€ 40
0/75.20
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Martina Bernini
Christiane Kuhn
Cassiopea (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Caretello B
4/82.22
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Rachel Steffen
Yeguada Campos
Inar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
0/0/47.75
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Luciano Segovia
Walewice SK
Diokles (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Haracz x
4/77.37
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Danoontje (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Guidam
€ 35
0/4/55.78
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Et vous du Gibet (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Epsom Gesmeray x
4/0/36.52
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Victoria Alvarez
Stal van Uitert-Huijsmans
Barrichello (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Casantos x Lys de Darmen
0/4/40.29
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cabanus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 100
0/8/48.12
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Genevieve Meyer
Nel van de Pol
Coral Reef Eldorado P (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Voltaire
2/89.05
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Michael Hughes
Patrick Bex
4/85.68
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Temple Marple (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Gentleman
€ 40
0/76.21
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Last Minute 60 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Jappeloupe
€ 125
0/15/60.53
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Calippa W (ZfdP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cäsar 155 x Pit I
0/4/36.72
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Dudok L (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Calvados
4/0/47.67
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sagolda (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago Z
€ 40
0/75.22
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
0/0/52.69
 Class 4B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chaganus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
5/104.76
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Danoontje (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Guidam
0/0/48.41
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Grégory Wathelet
Wilfried Rooms
€ 35
0/WD
17
Dennis van den Brink
Der Maat C.h.m. Van
El Greco (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Heartbreaker
€ 35
0/WD
17
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
€ 35
0/WD
 Class 3B  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Loic Peter
Charles Horlait
0/4/37.22
 Class 3A  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alexander Kumps
Sophie Stephan
Unisonanza (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Boris du Melnire
0/4/40.33
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cocaine (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Lancer III
€ 100
0/8/60.62
 Class 1A  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Lorenzo de Luca
Moerhoeve BVBA De
2/89.33
 Class 4A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
Kouchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Toulon
5/89.23
 Class 1B  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sofia Westborg
Erik Leurs
1/85.08
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harry Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 40
0/76.26
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2017-04-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7A  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Uwe Schmitz
Axel Wöckener
Corento (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Colbert GTI x Lord
0/4/36.84
 Class 7B  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2017-04-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
1/4/29.26
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 40
0/75.26
 Class 2B  Two Phases