Lanaken (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-04-06 - 2017-04-08

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 15B   Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Aggelos Touloupis
Uwe Ladendorf
Coco Chanell 15 (Meckl)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy
€ 660
0/59.87
2
Singular LS La Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Fergar Mail x Stakkato
€ 400
0/62.96
3
Judith Emmers
Barbara Wenker
Quenelle D'or Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quantum x Darco
€ 300
0/63.54
4
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 200
0/64.22
5
Dominique Greeve
H. Brugmans
First Boy B.B. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Ustinov
€ 120
0/66.18
6
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
€ 120
0/66.18
7
Maria Louise Kingsrød
P. & M. McBreen
€ 60
0/68.08
8
Tobias Thoenes
Willi Topp
Aileen 49 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Fillis
€ 50
0/69.87
9
Rik Hemeryck
Rik Hemeryck
€ 40
0/70.95
10
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
€ 40
0/71.01
11
Tonya Henning
Andreas Volze
Quidam's Adel V (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Landadel
€ 20
0/71.11
12
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Hans & Heide Van den Bossche-De Keyser
€ 20
0/71.85
13
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stoeterij Sterrehof
Buutengewoon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Goodtimes
€ 10
0/72.18
14
€ 10
0/72.72
15
Christian Slawinski
Heinrich Bergmann
Confidence 9 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pik Labionics
0/73.01
16
Judith Emmers
Roland Marx
Spirit 268 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Kolibri
0/73.35
17
Solveig Newermann
Carl Carlsen
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Calvados II
1/74.11
18
Lee Williams
Estates UK LTD Johnsey
TJ Dynamic (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chandler x Guidam
1/75.42
19
Angelique Rüsen
Norbert Wentrup
Atze 34 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
1/76.32
20
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
1/76.65
22
Reed Kessler
Hubert Hempen
Christy 3 (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Christiano x Arpeggio
2/78.03
23
Christine Dorenkamp
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
Coralie 33 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Lerano
2/79.49
24
Emily Short
Duncan Inglis
Coco II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ La Poco x Calato Z
2/81.03
25
Judy-Ann Melchior
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
3/83.78
26
Henrik von Eckermann
Herman De Brabander
Hermes de Mariposa (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Power Light
3/85.94
27
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn
4/63.79
28
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stables/P. Bal B&D
Louisiana Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cumano
4/66.81
29
Kim Emmen
H.K. Vruwink Berenschot
Flock (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Spartacus TN x Sambucco
4/67.20
30
Elyah Lalan (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Zeus
4/68.12
31
Daniel Engbers
Johannes Dirkes
4/69.45
32
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/72.02
33
Tonya Henning
Anne Knüsting
Mill Creek Filippa K (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Contest x Dynast
4/72.60
34
Samuel Hutton
Corneel Verhaeren
4/72.88
35
Denise Wilson
J. van Rijswijk
Escalade (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Guidam
4/73.58
36
Brecht Bille
Luc Coosemans
Kassini (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Darco
5/75.58
37
Bert Prouvé
Antoine Vermeersch
5/76.32
38
Kathrine Brohus
Jozef Lefevere
Quickson ASK Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Landlord
5/76.99
39
Kevin Lemke
Werner Oeverhaus
Chacc Ira (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cordalmé Z
6/78.32
40
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour
6/78.54
41
6/79.06
42
Pieter Clemens
BVBA Filippus
Jalisco F (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve x Stew Boy
6/79.25
44
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
8/62.60
45
Romain Duguet
Anne Dafflon
Vancouver de Lanlore (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
8/71.06
48
Jens Wawrauschek
Kerstin Wolski
9/76.95
49
Jan Vlemmix
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
10/79.71
50
Pieter Clemens
Lieven Bruyneel
11/82.09
51
Viktoria Häussler
Gestüt Famos GmbH
Lafitte 28 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Lennox 7 x Trafaret
12/67.45
53
Carmen Christiaansen
Stal De Krochten
13/77.64
-
Joachim von Menges
Agro-Lipniki REGON
Achillis (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Castillo 9 x Lancer III
ELIM
 Class 2   Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yves Houtackers
Stal Roelofs
E. Adermie R54 (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Sam R
€ 330
0/61.90
2
Judith Emmers
C. Euverman-Claus
Catinka 19 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ovidius x Columbus
€ 200
0/62.15
3
Sven Fehnl
Sonja Resche
Baloudina (Old)
Mare \ black \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 150
0/62.65
5
Philibert Perraudin
Soc. Agr. Il Cerro S.R.L.
€ 60
0/64.88
6
Georges Trulemans
Richard Jungclaus
Cliona de Bois Mesange (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Comte x Provider
€ 45
0/65.21
7
Sir Edvard (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acobat II x
€ 30
0/67.55
8
Cliff Young (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 25
0/68.06
9
Jens Wawrauschek
Kerstin Wolski
€ 20
0/68.66
10
Ann Carton-Grootjans
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
€ 20
0/69.60
11
Samuel Hutton
Etienne Largepret
€ 10
0/70.92
12
Lolita DD (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 10
0/71.02
13
Sylvie Morrier
Francis Morrier
Grace du Beaumont (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
0/71.07
14
0/72.07
15
Feegasus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Hamlet
0/72.11
16
Max Routledge
Ansgar Westrup
Centos Girl (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cento x Con Capitol
0/72.33
17
Cacan (NWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clapton x Cantus
0/73.03
18
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
0/73.33
19
Neal Vanderwegen
Jan Michielsen
0/73.67
20
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
1/74.47
21
Jan Vlemmix
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
1/74.92
23
Solveig Newermann
Carl Carlsen
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Calvados II
1/75.07
24
Denise Wilson
Stal Devos
1/75.64
25
Kim Thiry
Siegfried Wouters
1/75.82
26
Jan Vlemmix
Klaas De Coster
Kill Bill Max (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Quintus
1/75.84
28
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops
Comme One Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x Kannan
2/78.15
29
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
2/78.70
30
Tholm Keane
Gerry Marron & Luc Henry
2/79.94
31
Ioli Mytilineou
Konrad Sinn
Cosmo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Jayadeva de Mackinac
2/80.68
32
Budapest 5 (MSLT)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Castor
4/69.68
33
5/74.43
34
Léa De Coulon
Frans De Dycker
5/74.47
35
Sven Fehnl
J.C. Slob
5/74.50
36
Jens Wawrauschek
ZG Klaus & Nicole Ringel
Chapultepec 2 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quo Vados I x Carthago Z
6/78.04
37
Trine Hjorth
J.H.M. Kemps
Atlanta 524 (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Al Pacino W x Maykel
7/84.59
38
Laurie Leonard
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre
8/70.35
39
Charlotte Bettendorf
Claus-Daniel Möller
Pferdinand 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Coriano Z
8/73.41
41
Lo Zahir (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Emilion x
14/80.05
42
Léa De Coulon
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Hasta La Vista (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
14/95.16
-
Thibault Vermeulen
J. Cornelissen
Usara Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Utrillo Z x Calvin Z
ELIM
 Class 17   Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Victor Bettendorf
Charles Bettendorf
€ 1,980
0/0/27.31
3
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 900
0/0/27.92
4
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis
Clintino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Amor
€ 600
0/0/28.31
5
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
€ 360
0/0/29.07
6
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Strombuli (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur Rubin
€ 270
0/0/29.24
8
€ 150
0/0/29.85
9
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
€ 120
0/0/29.98
10
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 120
0/0/30.31
11
Sven Fehnl
Timm Peters
Fascination 10 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto 7
€ 60
0/0/30.42
13
Djarvi B (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zento x Karlstad
€ 30
0/0/30.59
14
Mario Stevens
B.V. Rite-Equine
Banana Pancake 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Matterhorn
€ 30
0/0/30.91
16
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
0/0/33.11
18
Christine Dorenkamp
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
0/0/33.64
19
D.Alba R 15 (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
0/4/29.05
20
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
0/4/30.02
21
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
0/4/30.84
22
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
0/4/30.88
23
Appagino 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Arpeggio x Casaretto
0/4/31.31
24
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
0/4/31.93
25
Karel Cox
Christophe Wouters
0/4/33.44
27
Christian Slawinski
Hans-Peter Saile
Cassinette (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Voltaire
4/0/33.76
28
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
4/0/35.14
29
Marcus Ehning
Hildegard Ehning
Funky Fred (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot
0/4/35.16
30
Dirk Demeersman
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
4/0/35.43
31
Cedric Volo
Guy Jackers
C Lano JT (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Griseldi x Elanville
4/0/35.55
32
Djin Djin (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Phin Phin x BMC Nassau
4/0/35.56
33
Jens Wawrauschek
Johannes Zur Lage
Contador 23 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Ferragamo
4/0/35.65
34
José Thiry
Karl Vosshage
1/4/31.09
35
Rik Hemeryck
Jean Paul Hartman
1/4/32.74
36
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
0/5/39.45
37
Daniel Engbers
Veronika Käter
Salitos 8 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Cordalmé Z
0/8/28.52
38
Lisa Ulven
Robert Socquet
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
0/8/32.16
39
Colin Junior (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Glendale
4/4/32.59
40
Guy Janssens
Michiel Brusse
Evert (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Amadeus x Indoctro
8/0/33.72
41
Bagheera Blue (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Equest Carnute
4/4/33.79
42
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
4/4/34.18
43
Kim Thiry
Stefan Verbeeck
8/0/34.47
45
Thierry Goffinet
Leo Van den Brande
Isaura Pracht (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Pachat II
8/0/34.56
46
Romain Duguet
Guy Van der Linden
4/4/34.99
47
James Peeters
Perry De Winter
4/4/35.30
48
Georges Trulemans
Filip De Snerck
5/4/34.99
49
Siebe Kramer
Roland Bogaerts
Icarus (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Kannan
12/4/33.69
50
Alice Tapper
Stall Toleryd AB
Quincy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quintos x Nicklas
8/8/35.43
51
Katharina Offel
Stal De Krochten
Balou Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Air Jordan Z
8/9/36.46
-
Kenneth Graham
Oliver Brennan
Lyrical (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Limmerick x not recorded
RET
-
Emeric George
Pascale & Philippe Daniel George
Rocco Socco (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cumano x Trophee du Rozel
ELIM
 Class 12   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emeric George
Haras des Hayettes
Chopin des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Nimmerdor
€ 8,118
0/0/38.52
2
Siebe Kramer
Sonia Lason
€ 4,920
0/0/38.66
3
Reed Kessler
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
€ 3,690
0/0/39.25
4
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 2,460
0/0/40.37
5
Kevin Beerse
Luc Peeters
Heldia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Animo
€ 1,476
0/0/40.68
6
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
€ 1,107
0/0/41.96
7
Max Routledge
Cornelis Wiebke
Stapleton Mist (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cascane x
€ 738
0/0/43.04
8
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
S.G.G. Suiker
Van Schijndel's Dominus (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Odermus R
€ 615
0/0/43.88
9
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 492
0/0/46.88
10
Inette LVP (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carisco x Pachat II
€ 492
0/0/49.03
11
Chacanno (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 246
0/4/38.67
12
Denis Lynch
W.L.M. Veltmaat
Wrangler II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
€ 246
0/4/39.04
13
Caio Carvalho Filho
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
€ 118
0/4/40.51
14
Samuel Hutton
Etienne Largepret
€ 118
0/4/41.27
15
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 118
0/4/43.03
16
Darius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Calvados
€ 118
0/4/44.19
17
Synne Ljosland
Dag Ove Kingsrød
Hope (NWB)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2007 \ Clinton I x Concorde
€ 118
0/4/44.96
18
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 118
0/8/48.91
19
Philip Rüping
Bruna De Paolis
Messenger (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 118
1/79.01
20
Cupido Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caridor Z x Lord Z
€ 118
1/79.13
21
Cagena Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvino Z x Pageno
€ 118
2/83.86
22
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
4/70.21
23
Kenneth Graham
Grainne Gormley
George (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Touchdown x Clover Hill
4/70.61
24
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
4/71.59
25
Art d'Usance (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Mermus R
4/71.63
26
Victor Bettendorf
Charles Bettendorf
4/71.79
27
Mario Stevens
B.V. Rite-Equine
Banana Pancake 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Matterhorn
4/72.06
29
Sven Fehnl
Jörg Carstensen
Lacox (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry
4/72.57
30
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Aquarell PW (Old)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus
4/72.69
31
Angelique Rüsen
S. van Dellen
Dolocia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Furore
4/73.93
32
Louisa Müller
Robert Schmiesing
Salitos 9 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Spaceball x Prestige Pilot
4/74.25
33
Rikke Belinda Barker
Reinhold Peter
Quitha Blue (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B
4/74.27
34
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
4/74.47
35
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
4/74.71
36
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
4/75.16
37
Pieter Clemens
Moerhoeve BVBA De
4/75.83
38
Pedro Veniss
J. Saerens
4/75.93
39
Broadway (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver x Heartbreaker
4/76.32
40
Alice Tapper
Elenor Gustafsson
Doge Dogelito (SWB)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x Come Fast xx
4/76.69
41
Jude Burgess
W. Monnier
Comeback de Fremis (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
4/76.76
42
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
4/78.46
43
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty
4/78.63
44
Flawless (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
4/78.71
45
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis
Clintino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Amor
4/78.92
46
Dirk Demeersman
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
5/81.40
47
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
8/70.56
48
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
8/70.71
50
Nico Baerts
Patrick Gillis
Hero van Heiste (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Clinton
8/73.99
51
Karel Cox
Christophe Wouters
8/74.16
52
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
8/74.28
53
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
8/74.50
54
Romain Duguet
SCEA Les Hunieres
8/74.51
55
Daniel Engbers
Veronika Käter
Salitos 8 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Cordalmé Z
8/74.92
56
Lisa Ulven
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
8/75.40
57
Evelina Tovek
Markus Ostendarp
Castello 194 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cristallo I x Lifestyle
8/76.00
58
Aggelos Touloupis
ZG Ernst-Uwe & Gunnar Sachau
Allegra 184 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
8/76.03
59
Laura Robinson
Matthias Ketelsen
Lombelle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x
8/76.84
60
Christian Petersen
Gust Mattheussen
8/76.90
62
Frank Schuttert
Franz Josef Krüer
8/77.88
63
9/79.86
64
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
9/81.05
65
Falkon E (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ For Edition x Raphael
9/96.31
66
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest
12/71.85
67
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
12/72.09
68
Doryane HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vleut x Indoctro
12/75.77
69
Spencer Roe
Paul Rode
Chaccomo Agostini (Old)
Stallion \ brown \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
12/77.29
70
Kim Thiry
Stefan Verbeeck
12/77.56
71
Katharina Offel
Stal De Krochten
Balou Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Air Jordan Z
13/79.71
72
Jelle Limbourg
Mario Verbeken
Hetman of Colors (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Querlybet Hero
13/80.54
74
Clinton (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Voltaire
16/77.23
75
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Nicole Hörstkamp
Chacco Riva (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Rivaal
17/80.95
76
Va Tout (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Darco
17/81.02
77
Solveig Newermann
J.G. Venderbosch
Wodka (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kojak x Calvados
23/89.92
-
James Peeters
Peeters-Baert
High Five (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x