Lanaken (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2017-04-06 - 2017-04-08

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Aggelos Touloupis
Uwe Ladendorf
Coco Chanell 15 (Meckl)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy
€ 660
0/59.87
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yves Houtackers
Stal Roelofs
E. Adermie R54 (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Sam R
€ 330
0/61.90
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Victor Bettendorf
Charles Bettendorf
Colchique du Gibet (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Genever
€ 1,980
0/0/27.31
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emeric George
Haras des Hayettes
Chopin des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Nimmerdor
€ 8,118
0/0/38.52
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurie Leonard
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre
€ 330
0/0/32.51
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charlotte Platt
R. & A. Hebben
Colien V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Goodwill
€ 660
0/0/29.34
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
James Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton
Mersley Ezri (SIES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Candillo Z
€ 495
0/56.14
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dicarla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Veneur x Cavalier
€ 330
0/0/33.00
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
€ 660
0/60.01
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
S.C. Du Moulin du Pont
Sawyer L'Enchante (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Gold de Becourt x Muguet du Manoir
€ 495
0/0/35.05
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexander Housen
Emmeric Verheye
Esprit van de Wellington (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Gratianus
€ 660
0/0/30.72
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pedro Veniss
Stephanie Martin
Tresor de Varende (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Esprit de Conquete x Apple de River
€ 1,980
0/65.88
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn
Coco Chanel (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 495
0/0/35.61
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Europa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kannan x Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof)
€ 660
0/60.41
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charlotte Platt
R. & A. Hebben
Colien V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Goodwill
€ 990
0/0/30.12
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Charlotte Bettendorf
Benoit Visseaux
Queltis (SF)
chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Bonhomme II
€ 990
0/54.91
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexander Housen
Emmeric Verheye
Esprit van de Wellington (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Gratianus
€ 660
0/59.19
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Romain Duguet
Francoise Donze
€ 990
0/0/27.42
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pedro Veniss
Stephanie Martin
Tresor de Varende (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Esprit de Conquete x Apple de River
€ 8,118
0/0/37.73
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tholm Keane
Kay Quirke
Vivian Lee (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ars Vivendi x
€ 330
0/65.76
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Marcus Ehning
La Silla
€ 400
0/62.96
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Judith Emmers
C. Euverman-Claus
Catinka 19 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ovidius x Columbus
€ 200
0/62.15
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Anaya Ste Hermelle (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Paladin des Ifs
€ 1,200
0/0/27.46
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Siebe Kramer
Sonia Lason
Zizi Donaldson (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Caletto III
€ 4,920
0/0/38.66
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tholm Keane
Kay Quirke
Vivian Lee (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ars Vivendi x
€ 200
0/0/32.92
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Aggelos Touloupis
Reimer Rolfs
Zita 100 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
€ 400
0/0/31.14
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Rik Hemeryck
Jean Paul Hartman
Deesse de la Sure (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quickfire de Ferann x Nonstop
€ 300
0/58.70
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Crown of Denmark Z (Z)
chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x
€ 200
0/0/33.30
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
€ 400
0/61.18
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tholm Keane
B.J.M. Wezenberg
Delano W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Stakkato
€ 300
0/0/36.17
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
João Victor Castro
Cathy Varoquier& Anny Richer
€ 400
0/0/31.15
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Victor Bettendorf
SCEA De Tassigny
Sorbier Blanc (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire
€ 1,200
0/66.53
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Judith Emmers
Barbara Wenker
Quenelle D'or Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quantum x Darco
€ 300
0/0/36.18
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jessica Toelstang
Martin Pundt
Luigi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lamentos x Concetto I
€ 400
0/61.87
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Siebe Kramer
Roland Bogaerts
Icarus (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Kannan
€ 600
0/0/30.51
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink
Cartaire Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 600
0/55.71
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sven Fehnl
J. Kappert
Quinto 64 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Ahorn
€ 400
0/61.62
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cornelia Emilie Kasin
J.A.M. Dekkers-de Weert
Erina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Burggraaf
€ 200
0/72.30
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
€ 600
0/0/27.48
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Charlotte Bettendorf
Benoit Visseaux
Queltis (SF)
chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Bonhomme II
€ 4,920
0/0/38.99
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Judith Emmers
Barbara Wenker
Quenelle D'or Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quantum x Darco
€ 300
0/63.54
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 900
0/0/27.92
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reed Kessler
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
€ 3,690
0/0/39.25
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Millfield Long Socks (AES)
Gelding \ red roan \ 2007 \ Lord Luis x Ferragamo
€ 150
0/0/35.08
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Brecht Bille
Johan Agneessens
Aagje de Bioagrico (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Landwind
€ 300
0/0/31.85
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sven Fehnl
Sonja Resche
Baloudina (Old)
Mare \ black \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 150
0/62.65
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Arvid (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Acacio
€ 225
0/59.14
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Trine Hjorth
Bruno Pieters
Elton van Groenhove (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 150
0/0/35.17
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexander Housen
Emmeric Verheye
Esprit van de Wellington (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Gratianus
€ 300
0/61.92
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Guy Janssens
G.A. Folkerts
Fun Again (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 225
0/0/36.19
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 300
0/0/32.10
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 225
0/0/36.86
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Democrat (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 300
0/62.44
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Victor Bettendorf
Charles Bettendorf
Colchique du Gibet (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Genever
€ 450
0/55.74
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Karel Cox
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 300
0/63.39
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mario Stevens
Broer Bruns
El Bandiata B (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Picard
€ 450
0/0/28.25
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 3,690
0/0/39.07
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Léa De Coulon
Jan Leemans
Fimona vd Katelijnkouter (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Indoctro
€ 150
0/72.84
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 200
0/64.22
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Frederic Vernaet
Koen Van Acker
Intimo van het Lindehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Ganges
€ 100
0/63.60
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis
Clintino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Amor (Heros)
€ 600
0/0/28.31
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 2,460
0/0/40.37
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Léa De Coulon
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Hasta La Vista (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
€ 100
0/0/35.16
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
€ 200
0/0/32.38
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
H. van der Zee
Van Schijndel's Valentino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Tangelo xx
€ 150
0/60.62
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Silje Isdal Eide
Familien Worre-Jensen
Valløs Lucky Lady (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Carano x Lucky Light
€ 100
0/0/35.28
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Judith Emmers
Barbara Wenker
Quenelle D'or Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quantum x Darco
€ 200
0/62.54
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dominique Greeve
H. Brugmans
First Boy B.B. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Ustinov
€ 150
0/0/37.20
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kafka vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Diamant de Semilly
€ 200
0/0/32.89
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Siebe Kramer
Sonia Lason
Zizi Donaldson (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Caletto III
€ 600
0/68.03
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Columbia (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ultimo x
€ 150
0/0/37.23
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marcus Ehning
Dieter Wenning
Amelia 14 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Claudio
€ 200
0/62.61
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Guy Janssens
Michiel Brusse
Evert (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Amadeus x Indoctro
€ 300
0/0/31.31
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Siebe Kramer
Roland Bogaerts
Icarus (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Kannan
€ 300
0/56.36
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charlotte Bettendorf
Josef Bettendorf
Kiwi du Gibet (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco
€ 200
0/63.81
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Crocus Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Clavecimbel
€ 100
0/73.74
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Samuel Hutton
Paul & Annemie Buyens - Matthys
Indra's Twinkeling (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Caretano Z
€ 240
0/0/28.94
4
James Peeters
Paul Baert
J'Adore (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Major de la Cour
€ 240
0/0/28.94
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charlotte Platt
Sven Platt
Jenson 55 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Padinus
€ 2,460
0/0/39.10
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dominique Greeve
H. Brugmans
First Boy B.B. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Ustinov
€ 120
0/66.18
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Philibert Perraudin
Soc. Agr. Il Cerro S.R.L.
Hardlyneverso d'Acheronte (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Acolord x Acobat II
€ 60
0/64.88
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 360
0/0/29.07
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kevin Beerse
Luc Peeters
Heldia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Animo
€ 1,476
0/0/40.68
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nicky Dillien
L. van Diest
Alonsa S (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/35.62
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marcus Ehning
La Silla
€ 120
0/0/33.01
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sven Fehnl
Sonja Resche
Baloudina (Old)
Mare \ black \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 90
0/60.63
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Léa De Coulon
Jan Leemans
Fimona vd Katelijnkouter (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Indoctro
€ 60
0/0/36.39
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stables/P. Bal B&D
Louisiana Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cumano
€ 120
0/66.29
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Neal Vanderwegen
SLOOTMAECKERS
Leon Jh Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chellano Z
€ 90
0/0/38.12
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
James Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton
Mersley Chakotay (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Centauer Z
€ 120
0/0/33.22
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 360
0/70.42
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tobias Thoenes
Regine Janßen
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
€ 90
0/0/38.78
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jens Thys
D. Cesteleyn
Clash Heldenlaan Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Lord Z
€ 120
0/66.68
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Brecht Bille
Johan Agneessens
Aagje de Bioagrico (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Landwind
€ 180
0/0/31.57
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
€ 180
0/57.08
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marcus Ehning
Dieter Wenning
Amelia 14 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Claudio
€ 120
0/65.68
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Daniel Engbers
Jürgen Felstehausen
Evening Black (Hann)
Gelding \ black \ 2006 \ Escudo I x Graf Top
€ 1,476
0/0/39.17
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Christine Dorenkamp
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
Coralie 33 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Lerano
€ 60
0/75.00
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Strombuli (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur Rubin
€ 270
0/0/29.24
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
€ 1,107
0/0/41.96
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Emily Short
Hark Arfsten
Catalina (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clearway x Carano
€ 45
0/0/36.41
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
€ 120
0/66.18
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Samuel Hutton
Corneel Verhaeren
€ 90
0/0/33.36
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Georges Trulemans
Richard Jungclaus
Cliona de Bois Mesange (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Comte x Provider
€ 45
0/65.21
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laurie Leonard
Jacques Bonnet
Quetsche du Breau (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apache d'Adriers x Totoche du Banney
€ 68
0/61.07
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Leonie Peeters
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
€ 45
0/0/37.85
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 90
0/66.89
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dahy Lalan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitesnake x Totthelios Lalan
€ 90
0/0/33.56
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Charlotte Platt
Sven Platt
Jenson 55 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Padinus
€ 270
0/70.60
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lynn Bloemer
Jos en Maarten Eylenbosch
€ 68
0/0/39.28
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Viktoria Häussler
Gestüt Famos GmbH
Lafitte 28 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Lennox 7 x Trafaret
€ 90
0/67.09
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Djarvi B (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zento x Karlstad
€ 135
0/0/31.82
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Katharina Offel
Stal De Krochten
Balou Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Air Jordan Z
€ 135
0/57.82
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dahy Lalan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitesnake x Totthelios Lalan
€ 90
0/67.57
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Joy Lammers
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 45
0/77.80
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Katharina Offel
Bernadette Lejeune
Sky Fly SB (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender
€ 135
0/0/29.21
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty
€ 1,107
0/0/39.20
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maria Louise Kingsrød
P. & M. McBreen
Clarkes Ferro (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ S. Creevagh Ferro x Diamonds Are Trumps
€ 60
0/68.08
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sir Edvard (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acobat II x
€ 30
0/67.55
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jackson vd Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nabab de Reve
€ 180
0/0/29.80
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Max Routledge
Cornelis Wiebke
Stapleton Mist (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cascane x
€ 738
0/0/43.04
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Crocus Mury Marais Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Clavecimbel
€ 30
0/0/40.66
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maartje Verberckmoes
Nicole Mordasini
Univers la Tuiliere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Quick Star
€ 60
0/0/33.81
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Charlotte Bettendorf
Claus-Daniel Möller
Pferdinand 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Coriano Z
€ 45
0/63.01
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Brent Gaublomme
Rene Paesen
Kira van 't Nachtegalehof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Fidjy of Colors x Heartbreaker
€ 30
0/1/39.67
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Evelina Tovek
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 60
0/67.10
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Highly Efficient (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 45
0/0/39.30
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sven Fehnl
J. Kappert
Quinto 64 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Ahorn
€ 60
0/0/34.04
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Concorde
€ 180
0/71.43
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vrauke W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Corland x Renville
€ 45
0/0/39.59
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Karel Cox
Frans Liefsoens
€ 60
0/69.35
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Christiaan van de Plasse
N.J.H. van de Kerkhove
€ 90
0/0/32.19
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emeric George
Haras des Hayettes
Chopin des Hayettes (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Nimmerdor
€ 90
0/58.14
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Catlin (PZHK)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \
€ 60
0/68.03
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Wouter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Just Me D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
€ 90
0/0/29.53
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
Cristy Z (Z)
Mare \ 2006 \ Canturo x Landlord
€ 738
0/0/39.51
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pieter Clemens
Luc Henry & Tom Lemmens
Arena Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 30
2/85.60
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tobias Thoenes
Willi Topp
Aileen 49 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Fillis
€ 50
0/69.87
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cliff Young (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 25
0/68.06
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cassandra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Goodwill
€ 150
0/0/29.85
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
S.G.G. Suiker
Van Schijndel's Dominus (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Odermus R
€ 615
0/0/43.88
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lisa Ulven
Robert Socquet
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
€ 50
0/0/34.08
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stoeterij Sterrehof
Buutengewoon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Goodtimes
€ 38
0/63.27
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Judy-Ann Melchior
Corthouts & Foriers
Dominator 2000 Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 25
1/1/40.55
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Daniel Engbers
Johannes Dirkes
Champions League 5 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 50
0/69.59
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Karel Cox
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 38
0/0/39.65
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Elisabeth Kruse
ZG Gronotte & Stümpel
Checky's Point (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Checkpoint 19 x Polydor
€ 50
0/0/34.23
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Falkon E (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ For Edition x Raphael
€ 150
0/71.45
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Georges Trulemans
Filip De Snerck
Ibrahim ter Maaigem (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Randel Z
€ 38
0/0/39.81
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
A.Kumonia (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Caretino
€ 50
0/70.64
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Strombuli (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur Rubin
€ 75
0/0/32.52
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 75
0/59.17
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Michael Hughes
Adele Flora
Cardiana (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Coriall
€ 25
3/87.30
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lisa Ulven
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Didi de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Skippy II
€ 68
0/0/29.64
8
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen
Jewel van 't Eigenlo (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 68
0/0/29.64
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nathan Budd
Jan Leemans
Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
€ 615
0/0/41.63
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Rik Hemeryck
Rik Hemeryck
Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 40
0/70.95
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jens Wawrauschek
Kerstin Wolski
Coupe de Candilla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Coupe de Coeur x Candillo Z
€ 20
0/68.66
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
€ 120
0/0/29.98
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 492
0/0/46.88
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Joy Lammers
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 20
0/0/41.05
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Charlotte Bettendorf
Josef Bettendorf
Kiwi du Gibet (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco
€ 40
0/0/34.27
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Flicka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Helenenhof's Carabas x Landgraf I
€ 30
0/63.28
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cindy van der Straten
Hans-Werner Schubert
Sandokan 290 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S
€ 20
1/1/40.89
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Que Sera III (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino Glory x Goodtimes
€ 40
0/70.89
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
James Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton
Mersley Ezri (SIES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Candillo Z
€ 30
0/0/39.82
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Louisa Müller
Hubert Vornholt
Lysann 18 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Charisma I
€ 40
0/0/34.31
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 120
0/71.49
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Tobias Thoenes
H.G. Mosman-Rohe
Eljenohve (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Cocktail
€ 30
0/0/39.84
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
€ 40
0/71.10
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink
Cartaire Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/32.83
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jessica Toelstang
Kirsten & Paul Petersen
Bjerglunds Campari (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cajus x Cantona 2
€ 60
0/59.37
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Vlemmix
Hendrik Hendrix
Jadetta van het Mettenhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Oramé
€ 40
0/69.93
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Spencer Roe
F.A.J. van der Burg
Wonder Why (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Sandstone Laurin
€ 20
3/87.80
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Falkon E (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ For Edition x Raphael
€ 492
0/0/42.40
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
€ 40
0/71.01
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ann Carton-Grootjans
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
€ 20
0/69.60
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 120
0/0/30.31
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Inette LVP (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carisco x Pachat II
€ 492
0/0/49.03
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maartje Verberckmoes
Dominique Froehly
Arco d'Obercourt (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x For Pleasure
€ 20
0/0/42.43
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Democrat (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 40
0/0/34.37
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Columbia (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ultimo x
€ 30
0/64.33
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Pieter Clemens
Luc Henry & Tom Lemmens
Arena Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 20
1/2/45.15
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
€ 40
0/71.37
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tara McDonald
P.W.E.J. Robben
Fygo van d'n Ouwe Grint (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Pierrot
€ 30
0/0/40.15
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Quinton 11 (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality 9 x Zeus
€ 40
0/0/34.40
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Emeric George
Pascale & Philippe Daniel George
Rocco Socco (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cumano x Trophee du Rozel
€ 120
0/71.76
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jorik Vervoort
Luc Henry
€ 30
0/0/40.31
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Wolkenstein II
€ 40
0/71.46
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kenneth Graham
Oliver Brennan
Lyrical (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Limmerick x not recorded
€ 60
0/0/32.90
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 60
0/59.51
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 40
0/70.99
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karel Cox
Frans Liefsoens
€ 60
0/0/30.17
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cupido Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caridor Z x Lord Z
€ 492
0/0/46.27
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dicarla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Veneur x Cavalier
€ 20
4/61.80
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tonya Henning
Andreas Volze
Quidam's Adel V (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Landadel
€ 20
0/71.11
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Samuel Hutton
Etienne Largepret
Bimbo de la Ferme St-Martin (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Darco
€ 10
0/70.92
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sven Fehnl
Timm Peters
Fascination 10 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto 7
€ 60
0/0/30.42
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chacanno (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 246
0/4/38.67
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Angelique Rüsen
Catherine Brosse
Tokyo 2 (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 10
0/1/46.52
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 20
0/0/34.72
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Christian VA (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Indoctro
€ 15
0/64.75
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cornelia Emilie Kasin
J.A.M. Dekkers-de Weert
Erina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Burggraaf
€ 10
4/0/35.30
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Angelique Rüsen
Norbert Wentrup
Atze 34 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
€ 20
0/71.48
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Amy Leggett
H.M. Gooskens
€ 15
0/0/40.33
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marcus Ehning
Dieter Wenning
Amelia 14 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Claudio
€ 20
0/0/34.73
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kevin Beerse
R. van de Veen-Heide
Camelot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Ojasper
€ 60
0/72.37
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Europa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kannan x Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof)
€ 15
0/0/40.35
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
€ 20
0/71.49
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Louisa Müller
Hubert Vornholt
Lysann 18 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Charisma I
€ 30
0/0/32.94
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Conloubet (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 30
0/59.89
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Millfield Long Socks (AES)
Gelding \ red roan \ 2007 \ Lord Luis x Ferragamo
€ 10
4/67.60
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Budapest 5 (MSLT)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Castor
€ 20
0/71.08
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Imperatrice v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
€ 30
0/0/30.51
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
€ 246
0/4/37.91
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Hans & Heide Van den Bossche-De Keyser
€ 20
0/71.85
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lolita DD (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 10
0/71.02
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Conloubet (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 60
0/0/30.43
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Denis Lynch
W.L.M. Veltmaat
Wrangler II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
€ 246
0/4/39.04
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Dycker-Laeremans De
€ 10
1/2/49.78
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jan Vlemmix
Hendrik Hendrix
Jadetta van het Mettenhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Oramé
€ 20
0/0/34.82
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sven Fehnl
J.C. Slob
Deep Blue Bridge S (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Ahorn
€ 15
0/65.06
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Libertina (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 10
0/4/35.86
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joy Lammers
J. Dresen
Erka (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Vegas
€ 20
0/71.62
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Eodyminka (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Kojak
€ 15
0/0/40.55
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
€ 20
0/0/34.87
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
€ 60
0/72.40
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Wolkenstein II
€ 15
0/0/41.05
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evelina Tovek
Willi Müller
Quiara M (Zweibr)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 20
0/71.74
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Katharina Offel
Bernadette Lejeune
Sky Fly SB (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender
€ 30
0/0/32.95
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mario Stevens
Frank Kannegiesser
Baloubet 4 (OS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur
€ 30
0/59.90
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Libertina (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 10
4/73.25
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
€ 20
0/71.74
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joachim Heyer
Claus Hillebrecht
Nogadishu (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Couleur Rubin
€ 30
0/0/30.81
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Spencer Roe
Paul Rode
Chaccomo Agostini (Old)
Stallion \ brown \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
€ 246
0/4/41.91
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stoeterij Sterrehof
Buutengewoon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Goodtimes
€ 10
0/72.18
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Djarvi B (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Zento x Karlstad
€ 30
0/0/30.59
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Caio Carvalho Filho
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Sun Flower du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Quidam de Revel
€ 118
0/4/40.51
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emilie Weilsby
Detlef Hansen
Quick Step 88 (Holst)
Gelding \ 2006 \ Quantum x Sir Dancer xx
0/4/35.31
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Colin Junior (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Glendale
€ 10
0/0/34.99
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sylvie Morrier
Francis Morrier
Grace du Beaumont (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
0/71.07
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
April Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Quinar
€ 8
0/68.12
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Georges Trulemans
Ronny Stevens
Jappelou van den Overweg (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Gratianus
5/1/40.92
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Joachim Heyer
Claus Hillebrecht
Nogadishu (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Couleur Rubin
€ 10
1/73.05
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
€ 8
0/0/41.36
 Class 4B  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Catlin (PZHK)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \
€ 10
0/0/35.08
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal
Amberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
€ 30
0/72.88
 Class 3B  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kaprice vd Bisschop (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Utrillo Z
€ 8
0/0/41.38
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
€ 10
1/73.55
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Samuel Hutton
Corneel Verhaeren
€ 15
0/0/32.99
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cassandra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Goodwill
€ 15
0/59.98
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Brent Gaublomme
Rene Paesen
Kira van 't Nachtegalehof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Fidjy of Colors x Heartbreaker
4/76.40
 Class 15A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Tobias Thoenes
Regine Janßen
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
€ 10
0/72.05
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Evelina Tovek
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 15
0/0/30.83
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Joachim Heyer
Paul Wendeln
Aquarell PW (Old)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus
€ 120
0/4/41.96
 Class 15B  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
X Factor (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
€ 10
0/72.72
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Neal Vanderwegen
Gebr. Bles
Barana van het Wimpelhof (NRPS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Baldwin B x Regino Adelheid
0/72.07
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.45m
2017-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mario Stevens
B.V. Rite-Equine
Banana Pancake 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Matterhorn
€ 30
0/0/30.91
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Samuel Hutton
Etienne Largepret
Bimbo de la Ferme St-Martin (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Darco
€ 118
0/4/41.27
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.25m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marit H. Skollerud
Danny Boelens
Kirby de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Tinka's Boy
4/1/43.15
 Class 4A  Two Phases
1.35m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Maartje Verberckmoes
Stables/P. Bal B&D
Louisiana Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cumano
€ 10
0/0/35.34
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tobias Thoenes
H.G. Mosman-Rohe
Eljenohve (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Cocktail
€ 8
0/68.36
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Konrad Kugler
Rolf Trute
Conthino T (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Contagio x
9/1/42.92
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2017-04-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen
€ 10
1/73.93
 Class 3A  Two Phases
1.30m
2017-04-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Viktoria Häussler
Gestüt Famos GmbH
Lafitte 28 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \