Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSIYH2* 2017-03-06 - 2017-03-12

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marc Bettinger
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
€ 6,150
0/0/0/25.19
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mr. Idol S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Plot Blue x Darco
€ 1,250
0/0/30.41
 Class YH28 (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
NV Lisa
Magic Chanti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Nabab de Reve x Fidjy of Colors
0/81.96
1
Emma Stoker
Gbr. Klausing
Grand Stakkato (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Stakkato
0/82.70
1
Sophie Fawcett
Petra Wolf
Cedric (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x C-Trenton Z
0/80.10
1
Magic Quality (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Argentinus
0/87.52
1
Hailey's (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Indoctro x Indorado
0/81.75
1
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Hans Peter Petersen
Caspaccio (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio
0/86.03
1
Barry Dove
E. Bergsma
Hamona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ VDL Sheraton x Vincenzo
0/87.23
1
Laura Mantel
F.J.M. Vrenken
Super Nova (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
0/77.00
1
Hauri Blue M (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Mr. Blue x Boreas
0/80.06
1
Laura Mantel
D. Jones
Zacalve (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ Zacharov TN x Lucky Boy 185
0/79.03
1
Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk
Sp. z.o.o. Horizontal
Daytona 500 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \
0/86.12
1
Mr. Idol S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Plot Blue x Darco
0/77.77
1
Thierry Goffinet
Ludo Stevens
Milton-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Clinton x Poor Boy
0/77.21
1
Chloe Aston
Mathieu Spirlet
Merci de Gelivaux (BWP)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Velcome Fontaine
0/85.76
1
Luis Silva Fernandes
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
0/80.07
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Genairo III van de Zeilhoek (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Goodtimes
0/89.17
1
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
0/86.80
1
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
0/87.68
1
Stepehen Lohoar
G.H. Hekkelman
Gizmo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Indoctro
0/87.89
1
Carrat d'Alleriat Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Con Spirit 7 x Quite Capitol
0/89.86
1
Laura Renwick
Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
Arkuga (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
0/88.26
1
Zandora Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Zandor Z x Nabab de Reve
0/77.55
1
Tracy Walshe
Brian Livingstone
Cryptic Fernhill (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Mermus R x Limmerick
0/89.23
1
Duarte Seabra
Ute Witt
Klasall (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Contender
0/87.29
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
0/73.53
1
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
0/74.58
1
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
0/75.10
1
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
0/77.94
1
Marc Bettinger
Kari Egge
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
0/75.36
1
Marc Bettinger
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
0/76.57
1
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
0/72.37
1
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
0/73.10
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Landiamo S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Andiamo Z x Darco
€ 3,750
0/0/0/31.84
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
0/75.79
1
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
Olivia 156 (BA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
0/73.29
1
Zampa Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Carthago Z
0/75.19
1
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Edith Manten Senocq
Alize de Terlong (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Norton d'Eole x Champs Elysees
0/75.38
1
Brittany Albrecq
Betina & Torben Jæger Jensen
Cadiz (DWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chellys Z x Godsend du Reverdy
0/75.33
1
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
EARL Chateau Bacon
Attila de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Centino du Ry x Aladin du Chesnay
0/70.63
1
Julien Gonin
Heino Lüschen
Queen (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quitender x Contendro I
0/77.31
1
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
0/78.63
1
Fontaine Bleu CKV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Colino
0/72.72
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
0/78.27
1
Cassio Rivetti
Roland De Winne
Kaiser van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
0/73.60
1
Flavio Abreu Bernardes
Eberhard Höhn
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
0/70.20
1
VDL Friso Smh (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Chin Chin
0/77.66
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
VDL Friso Smh (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Chin Chin
€ 4,920
0/0/0/26.73
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tracy Walshe
Eamon Kenny
Fernhill Lucky One (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Olympic Lux x Cruising
€ 1,000
0/0/30.57
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 3,690
0/0/0/29.59
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chloe Aston
NV Lisa
Magic Chanti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Nabab de Reve x Fidjy of Colors
€ 750
0/0/30.97
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jude Burgess
B.H.M. Nijhuis
Gimona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Chin Chin
€ 2,250
0/0/0/32.15
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 2,460
0/0/4/29.26
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hauri Blue M (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2012 \ Mr. Blue x Boreas
€ 500
0/0/31.11
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lanzarote de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 1,500
0/0/0/34.84
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 1,722
0/0/8/28.06
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Laura Mantel
F.J.M. Vrenken
Super Nova (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 350
0/0/32.05
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 1,050
0/0/0/35.17
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 1,353
0/4/42.54
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Thierry Goffinet
Ludo Stevens
Milton-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Clinton x Poor Boy
€ 275
0/0/32.25
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nicole Pavitt
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
€ 825
0/0/0/35.92
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thierry Goffinet
BVBA Feniram
€ 984
0/4/43.03
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Luis Silva Fernandes
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
€ 200
0/0/34.07
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thierry Goffinet
Patrick Vanvuchelen
Lexus - V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton x Landor S
€ 600
0/0/4/32.99
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
€ 738
0/4/43.61
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chloe Aston
Mathieu Spirlet
Merci de Gelivaux (BWP)
Stallion \ black \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Velcome Fontaine
€ 150
0/0/34.55
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Timothy Page
Brian O'Malley
Wild Balou Bill (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x VDL Arkansas
€ 450
0/0/4/34.55
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
€ 738
0/4/45.00
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Sophie Fawcett
Petra Wolf
Cedric (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2012 \ Helenenhof's Catoo x C-Trenton Z
€ 150
0/0/35.51
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Duarte Seabra
Ute Witt
Klasall (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 450
0/0/4/34.97
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fontaine Bleu CKV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Colino
€ 615
0/4/47.32
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Hans Peter Petersen
Caspaccio (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio
€ 125
0/0/38.02
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gerdien 2 van de Oldenhoff (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Hos d'O x Vaillant
€ 375
0/0/4/35.30
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 615
0/8/44.77
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma Stoker
Manfred Schäfer
Quatinka (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Perigueux
€ 375
0/0/4/37.48
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Edith Manten Senocq
Alize de Terlong (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Norton d'Eole x Champs Elysees
€ 615
0
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Barry Dove
E. Bergsma
Hamona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ VDL Sheraton x Vincenzo
€ 125
0/4/34.55
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
MHS Sanfrancisco (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ O Quidam Jr x Cavalier Royale
€ 375
0/4/50.84
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Marc Bettinger
Kari Egge
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
4/69.63
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luis Silva Fernandes
Peter Matthes
Harmony do Casal (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Zurito x
0/4/36.60
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
Berdenn de Kergane (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x Flipper d'Elle
1/91.08
13
Jude Burgess
A. Heijboer
Germates (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrant x Goodtimes
1/92.66
13
Simão Maio Reis
Stables Tiji
Alibaba de Tiji Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Air Jordan Z x Chin Chin
1/92.04
13
Christoph Könemann
EARL Elevage de Kezeg
Darius de Kezeg Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
1/92.19
13
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Veronique Lemarchand
Best of Duverie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Persan II
1/90.37
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lucy Guild
Hamish Lohoar
Gucci LSH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Nimmerdor
0/4/51.71
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/70.94
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Emma Stoker
Gbr. Klausing
Grand Stakkato (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Stakkato
0/4/38.89
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
0/8/52.02
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Zampa Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Carthago Z
4/71.10
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pedro Escudeiro
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
0/8/40.98
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Veronique Lemarchand
Best of Duverie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Persan II
0/78.54
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Johnny Pals
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Balpar de Trebox Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago Z
4/72.71
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Magic Quality (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Argentinus
4/72.69
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Christoph Könemann
EARL Elevage de Kezeg
Darius de Kezeg Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
0/78.87
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
4/73.04
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Simão Maio Reis
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Historia Do Belmonte
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
4/73.5
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nando De Miranda
Romain De Leebeeck
Cookie Vd Spitshoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Clintissimo Z x Cassinus Z
1/79.03
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Julien Gonin
Marie-Angele Obry
Ality du Phael (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Norman Pre Noir x Trophee du Rozel
4/73.19
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Clara Lafrut
Matthias Kahler
Zalando (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Zambesi x Cesano II
4/75.78
 Class YH28 (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Tracy Walshe
Eamon Kenny
Fernhill Lucky One (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Olympic Lux x Cruising
1/90.93
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
2/95.40
18
Jude Burgess
Carla Beckmann-Ihnen
Quite Feeling (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2011 \ Quadam x
2/94.47
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Jean-Louis Leguet & Jean-Marie Clarens
Baccarat Fontaine (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Quartz du Vallon
1/79.30
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
4/73.33
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ernesto Matthes
Hennessy Do Casal (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2012 \ VDL Corland x Papillon Rouge
4/77.59
 Class YH28 (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chestnut de Riverland (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tinka's Boy x Quaprice Z
4/78.09
19
Luis Silva Fernandes
Peter Matthes
Harmony do Casal (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2012 \ Zurito x
4/78.85
19
Theo Chehu
Haras De Brimbelles
Deadle Brimbelles Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Darco x Artos Z
4/87.26
19
Rudie Wallerbosch
Pierre Saunier
Cullinan du Perchet (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Copain Du Perchet CH x Akribori
4/84.96
19
Simão Maio Reis
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Historia Do Belmonte
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \
4/76.62
19
Simão Maio Reis
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Heroi do Belmonte
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \
4/81.17
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
1/79.92
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
EARL Chateau Bacon
Attila de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Centino du Ry x Aladin du Chesnay
4/73.40
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Pascal Levy
Christophe Barbeau
Carillyo (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tinka's Boy x Quatoubet du Rouet
4/82.31
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Emma Stoker
Manfred Schäfer
Quatinka (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ FRH Quaid x Perigueux
3/98.16
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jude Burgess
Carla Beckmann-Ihnen
Quite Feeling (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2011 \ Quadam x
1/80.07
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Flavio Abreu Bernardes
Eberhard Höhn
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
4/74.02
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Hailey's (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Indoctro x Indorado
8/72.4
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Govett Triggol
ZG Volkmar & Heike Schadock
Crabat 9 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cellestial x Mentor
1/80.30
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
4/74.15
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Sophie Murell
C. van Schipstal
Hultimovanta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Ultimo x Nabab de Reve
8/74.27
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Joelle Mestrallet
Astoria Jo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
4/74.18
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Heatrow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ Quality Time TN x Tjungske
8/75.77
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nicole Pavitt
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
4/86.08
23
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
4/88.74
23
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
4/85.82
23
Lucy Guild
Hamish Lohoar
Gucci LSH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Nimmerdor
4/85.15
23
James Smith
Hans-Gerd Frerichs
Casienna (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Rheinsberg
4/89.81
23
Brittany Albrecq
Thomas Jensen
Red Diamond (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corrado I
4/88.72
23
Nando De Miranda
Romain De Leebeeck
Cookie Vd Spitshoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Clintissimo Z x Cassinus Z
4/83.56
23
Govett Triggol
ZG Volkmar & Heike Schadock
Crabat 9 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Cellestial x Mentor
4/86.11
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
2/83.86
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Yeguada Cortijo de Torres
Koultan de Torres (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ukato x Skippy II
4/74.55
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk
Sp. z.o.o. Horizontal
Daytona 500 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2012 \
8/76.62
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Carrat d'Alleriat Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Con Spirit 7 x Quite Capitol
4/72.57
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Simão Maio Reis
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Heroi do Belmonte
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \
9/86.77
 Class YH28 (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Clara Lafrut
Matthias Kahler
Zalando (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Zambesi x Cesano II
8/83.59
25
Pedro Escudeiro
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
8/84.53
25
Heatrow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2012 \ Quality Time TN x Tjungske
8/87.13
25
Sophie Murell
C. van Schipstal
Hultimovanta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Ultimo x Nabab de Reve
8/84.62
25
Taizo Sugitani
Wim Putseys
Tinka Bell (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2012 \ Tinka's Boy x Libero H
8/77.49
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Duarte Seabra
Emilio Malta da Costa
Alentejo (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Skippy II
4/77.18
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Chestnut de Riverland (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tinka's Boy x Quaprice Z
12/73.58
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Chattanooga (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli
1/80.02
26
Comando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canto x Locato
1/81.23
26
Thierry Goffinet
BVBA Feniram
1/81.54
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Stepehen Lohoar
G.H. Hekkelman
Gizmo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Indoctro
4/75.81
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
4/78.59
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Rudie Wallerbosch
Pierre Saunier
Cullinan du Perchet (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2012 \ Copain Du Perchet CH x Akribori
12/82.11
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
4/76.10
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
8/68.20
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Brittany Albrecq
Thomas Jensen
Red Diamond (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corrado I
4/76.28
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
James Smith
SCEA Les Triples Lices
At First d'Authuit (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Le Tot de Semilly
8/70.94
 Class YH32 (FINAL 5 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
2/86.41
29
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Joelle Mestrallet
Astoria Jo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
2/85.72
29
Marcel Marschall
Markus Wendt
Henkel's Casall (SaThü)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casdorff x Figaro 152
2/84.58
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
8/74.31
 Class YH28 (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Pascal Levy
Christophe Barbeau
Carillyo (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2012 \ Tinka's Boy x Quatoubet du Rouet
11/100.10
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
James Smith
Hans-Gerd Frerichs
Casienna (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Rheinsberg
4/77.59
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Francisco Rocha
SARL Fantaisie
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
8/74.87
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
Berdenn de Kergane (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x Flipper d'Elle
4/78.27
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
Olivia 156 (BA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire 5 x Brandenburger
8/76.02
 Class YH28 (5 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ernesto Matthes
Hennessy Do Casal (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2012 \ VDL Corland x Papillon Rouge
17/109.54
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Daniel Moseley
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Arrogant un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Le Tot de Semilly
4/76.95
32
Clara Lafrut
P. Leenen
Fape Chetak Massangana (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Cesano II
4/70.07
32
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
4/78.29
32
Johnny Pals
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Balpar de Trebox Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago Z
4/72.78
32
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
4/77.62
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Comando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canto x Locato
8/78.50
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Timothy Page
Brian O'Malley
Wild Balou Bill (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x VDL Arkansas
5/91.44
33
Caro (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \
5/90.09
33
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Jean-Louis Leguet & Jean-Marie Clarens
Baccarat Fontaine (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Quartz du Vallon
5/91.02
33
Philip Spivey
S. McTaggart
Alicerova (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Romanov x Contender
5/92.40
33
Gerdien 2 van de Oldenhoff (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Hos d'O x Vaillant
5/90.22
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Laura Renwick
Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
Arkuga (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
5/79.08
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
9/80.08
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Clara Lafrut
P. Leenen
Fape Chetak Massangana (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Cesano II
12/75.48
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Caro (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \
5/80.48
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Julien Gonin
Heino Lüschen
Queen (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quitender x Contendro I
12/78.54
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Jude Burgess
A. Heijboer
Germates (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrant x Goodtimes
5/80.68
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Mario Wilson Fernandes
SARL Haras du Reverdy
Big Heart des Sens (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Nouma d'Auzay x Candaletto
5/80.77
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Brittany Albrecq
Betina & Torben Jæger Jensen
Cadiz (DWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chellys Z x Godsend du Reverdy
13/80.97
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
James Smith
SCEA Les Triples Lices
At First d'Authuit (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Le Tot de Semilly
5/81.78
38
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Yeguada Cortijo de Torres
Koultan de Torres (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ukato x Skippy II
5/80.69
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Simão Maio Reis
Stables Tiji
Alibaba de Tiji Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Air Jordan Z x Chin Chin
5/82.78
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Daniel Moseley
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Arrogant un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Le Tot de Semilly
13/111.41
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Jude Burgess
B.H.M. Nijhuis
Gimona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Chin Chin
6/95.14
39
James Smith
Elsbeth Heye
Shorty 98 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus
6/95.14
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Linn Widmark
Ann Kristin Karlsson
Concorde II (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Niveau x Zeppelin
20/74.18
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Can Fly 20 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
6/84.48
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Zandora Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Zandor Z x Nabab de Reve
8/72.40
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Diamino Blue (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
8/105.87
41
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
MHS Sanfrancisco (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ O Quidam Jr x Cavalier Royale
8/85.17
41
Duarte Seabra
Michael Brennan
Plot de Fernhill (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Diamant de Semilly
8/84.41
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Diamino Blue (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
8/73.99
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Linn Widmark
Ann Kristin Karlsson
Concorde II (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Niveau x Zeppelin
8/72.29
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Tracy Walshe
Brian Livingstone
Cryptic Fernhill (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Mermus R x Limmerick
8/76.83
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
9/81.49
43
Julien Gonin
Marie-Angele Obry
Ality du Phael (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Norman Pre Noir x Trophee du Rozel
9/82.52
43
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
9/80.55
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Julien Gonin
SARL Les Ecuries de Circe
Big Boy Devil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Orlando x Nabab de Reve
9/79.45
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Gwendolin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Dirk x Numero Uno
9/108.51
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
James Smith
Elsbeth Heye
Shorty 98 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus
9/79.47
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Francisco Rocha
SARL Fantaisie
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
10/86.93
46
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
10/85.60
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Nando De Miranda
Stables Tiji
10/111.04
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Nando De Miranda
Stables Tiji
9/97.27
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Julien Gonin
SARL Les Ecuries de Circe
Big Boy Devil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Orlando x Nabab de Reve
11/101.53
48
Thierry Goffinet
Patrick Vanvuchelen
Lexus - V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton x Landor S
11/101.07
 Class YH31 (7 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.40m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
16/74.81
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Philip Spivey
S. McTaggart
Alicerova (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Romanov x Contender
12/91.47
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Landiamo S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Andiamo Z x Darco
12/103.34
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Georg van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
15/90.36
51
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
18/116.55
 Class YH29 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2017-03-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
13/92.35
53
Mario Wilson Fernandes
SARL Haras du Reverdy
Big Heart des Sens (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Nouma d'Auzay x Candaletto
16/85.09
54
Huracan RC (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \
18/113.73
55
Philip Spivey
Harriet Loder
Luke 10 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Filou des Mesnils
21/93.71
56
Giraldo (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Toulon x Zadok
25/90.02
57
Georg van de Windeweg (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nimmerdor
30/128.17
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Chattanooga (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli
RET
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Philip Spivey
Harriet Loder
Luke 10 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Filou des Mesnils
RET
 Class YH33 (FINAL 7 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.45m
2017-03-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class YH30 (FINAL 6 year old)  Two Rounds with jump-off
1.25m-1.35m
2017-03-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Genairo III van de Zeilhoek (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Goodtimes
RET
-
Gwendolin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Dirk x Numero Uno
RET