Oliva-Valencia (ESP)  :  CSI1* 2017-01-24 - 2017-01-29

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 66   Two Phases
1.40m
2017-01-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hannah Åkerblom
W. van de Mheen
Caretto (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 250
0/0/34.05
2
Michael Wittschier
ZG Ina Spreckels & Jens Hoops
Galaxy HS (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Go On Top x Acorado I
€ 200
0/0/34.85
3
Frederic Bouvard
Jean-Luc Follain
€ 150
0/0/35.78
4
Chantal Hebbel
Siglinde Hoffmann
Cover Girl 22 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Cavalier
€ 100
0/0/38.54
5
Bethanie Knight
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
€ 70
0/0/39.20
6
Michael Wittschier
Angela Jansen
Cassis 60 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Cardino 5
€ 55
0/0/39.97
7
Chodec (CZE WB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 40
0/0/40.30
9
Jonas Panje
Eike Fehrs
Singuletto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Calato Z
€ 30
0/0/45.37
10
Jonas Panje
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fortuna 451 (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Elmshorn x Krocket
€ 25
0/0/48.19
11
Vanda Versace (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Recruut
€ 25
0/6/59.65
12
Quinelza Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quidam de Revel x Almé Z
€ 25
0/11/61.81
13
Corinne Bricout
Henri Van Craen
0/ELIM
14
Anja Jackson
G. Scheper
Liberty 348 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Capilenz
4/51.25
15
Luisa Himmelreich
Henning Franke
Colt (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chap 47 x
4/54.50
16
Luisa Himmelreich
Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs GmbH
Caipirinho 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Quantum
4/55.90
17
Cavalier (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x
4/56.87
18
Marie Courreges
Roger & Marie-Therese Cosse
4/57.05
19
Oleksandra Kolobova
Claus Mosgaard Moelby
Yalambi's Carpino Z (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Capitol I
4/57.11
20
Annick Talbot
Peter Simons
Ultimate Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Boy B
4/57.27
21
Aiko Paridaen
Luc Tasia
4/58.79
22
Jolien Maenhaut
Sofie Delmulle
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
4/60.41
23
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
6/68.06
24
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
8/53.94
25
Brandon (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Dick Z
8/56.70
26
Uran (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Rupie Star xx x Concorde
8/56.97
27
Flying Cavalina (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Corratus x Lucky Light
8/61.40
28
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
11/71.32
29
Cleardam (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Quidam de Revel
12/53.54
-
Christiane Boos
Vincent Vanderlin
Chazar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Playboy x Whitney
RET
-
Mathilde Auguste
Serge Ameline
ELIM
 Class 49   Table A against the clock
1.25m
2017-01-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Top Limit (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2000 \ Calvados x Wolfgang
€ 175
0/65.40
2
Arthur Da Silva
Agathe Briet
€ 140
0/68.92
3
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier
€ 105
0/70.91
4
Joanne Sloan-Allen
Clement Houbrechts
Dina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 70
0/72.83
5
Chaccier (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 49
0/74.19
6
Michael Wittschier
M.C. Driehuyzen
Avanti (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Nandor Fortuna
€ 39
0/75.77
7
Marc Bettinger
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
Incroyable de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 28
0/76.92
8
Eodyminka (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Odermus R x Kojak
€ 21
0/79.53
9
Cecilie Hatteland
Christophe Mayerus
€ 21
0/80.36
10
Johanna Bossard
Roger Van de Vijver
Iraklion Odeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 18
0/84.57
11
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
€ 18
0/86.44
12
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters
€ 18
0/86.90
13
Ivan Serrano Saez
SCEA Brohier Denis
0/87.29
14
Ugo Berrittella
Donal Barnwell
Billy Boycie (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Animo
1/88.29
15
Anna Wilks
Ivo Leurs
Cazapiloko (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caretino
1/89.85
16
Lieven Devos
Louis Lenaerts
Jetair (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Toulon x Capital
1/90.09
17
David Simpson
Rudy Serruys
Leen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Narcos II
1/91.17
18
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
1/91.21
19
Olivia Díaz Bañon
Lomas De Fuensauco
2/88.84
20
Moeen (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
2/93.56
21
Niall Talbot
Nathalie Demurger
Shere Khan de Bornat (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Burggraaf x Laeken
2/93.75
22
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris
2/94.04
23
Ioli Mytilineou
Konrad Sinn
Cosmo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Jayadeva de Mackinac
3/96.31
25
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
3/96.94
26
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer
4/70.08
27
Air Nike Z
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Air Jordan Z x Aram
4/74.07
28
Anna Power
F.J.G. van Boxtel
Fix Date (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Notaris
4/77.24
29
Latifa von Lancer III (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Lancer III x
4/81.50
30
Genevieve Engelhorn
ZG Jutta & Wolfgang Hamdorf
Copias (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Calido I x Caletto I
4/84.52
31
Ceniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Burggraaf
4/84.60
32
Philippe Leoni
Philippe Leoni
4/101.12
33
Agathe Vacher
P. van Eik
4/101.97
34
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
4/102.04
35
Julien Epaillard
Philippe Epaillard
5/90.05
37
Wicked Crush (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
6/92.56
38
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
6/93.84
40
Ruslan Normuratov
Christian Assez
7/96.90
41
Alex Duffy
George Hill
7/98.95
42
Niall Talbot
Monique Henkes
Best Of Opus Dei Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme
7/112.83
43
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen
9/107.08
44
Faye Schoch
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
10/93.27
 Class 67   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-01-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marc Bettinger
J.A.M. Jespers
Delvecchio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Ahorn
€ 500
0/63.20
2
Joanne Sloan-Allen
Clement Houbrechts
Dina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 400
0/65.08
3
Louise Simpson
Veerle Blommaert
Berlin (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Couterro U x Wolfgang
€ 300
0/65.64
4
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer
€ 200
0/67.68
5
Chaccier (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 140
0/68.58
6
Michael Wittschier
M.C. Driehuyzen
Avanti (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Nandor Fortuna
€ 110
0/68.60
7
Rosso Picez (NWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tobajo Picez x Animo
€ 80
0/71.41
8
€ 60
0/73.02
9
Leonne George
Bart Hendrix
Katinka (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Zidane x El Corona
€ 60
0/73.28
10
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
€ 50
0/75.10
11
Anna Power
F.J.G. van Boxtel
Fix Date (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Hamlet x Notaris
€ 50
0/75.69
12
Ivan Serrano Saez
SCEA Brohier Denis
€ 50
0/78.78
14
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
0/80.54
15
Faye Schoch
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
0/81.42
16
Cecilie Hatteland
Christophe Mayerus
0/82.47
18
Lieven Devos
Louis Lenaerts
Jetair (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Toulon x Capital
0/84.90
19
Rogier Linssen
KELCHTERMANS
0/85.74
21
Kelly Vandousselaere
Fabrice & Guy Paris
1/87.11
22
Moeen (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
1/87.76
23
Anna Wilks
Ivo Leurs
Cazapiloko (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caretino
1/88.12
24
Philippe Leoni
Philippe Leoni
2/90.24
27
Top Limit (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2000 \ Calvados x Wolfgang
4/66.10
28
Air Nike Z
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Air Jordan Z x Aram
4/72.41
29
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier
4/74.80
30
Grace Turnbull
Michael Brennan
Rolo Tomasi (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Laughton's Flight x Cavalier Royale
4/75.71
31
Ceniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Burggraaf
4/78.70
32
Julien Epaillard
Philippe Epaillard
4/78.75
33
David Simpson
Rudy Serruys
Leen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Narcos II
4/84.19
34
Genevieve Engelhorn
ZG Jutta & Wolfgang Hamdorf
Copias (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Calido I x Caletto I
4/85.79
35
Ioli Mytilineou
Konrad Sinn
Cosmo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Jayadeva de Mackinac
5/87.79
36
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
5/89.81
38
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen
7/94.63
39
Alex Duffy
George Hill
7/96.27
40
Olivia Díaz Bañon
Lomas De Fuensauco
8/79.88
42
Agathe Vacher
P. van Eik
9/105.38
43
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters
13/102.20
44
Ruslan Normuratov
Christian Assez
15/96.51
-
Latifa von Lancer III (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Lancer III x
RET
-
Johanna Bossard
Roger Van de Vijver
Iraklion Odeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Jokinal de Bornival
ELIM
 Class 55   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2017-01-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mona Ferry
Raynal Gras
Tres Or d'Aix (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Darco
€ 125
0/60.93
2
Annick Talbot
Annick Engisch
Balboa Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Hinault
€ 100
0/61.25
3
Harry de Lizami (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Joost
€ 75
0/61.91
4
Gemma Wright
S J & C E Edwards
€ 50
0/62.17
5
Caitlin Whittaker
Willie McElhinney
EMS Verda (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Loch Cruise x Kings Servant
€ 35
0/62.31
6
Chanel SK (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Radisson x Daimler
€ 28
0/63.26
7
Gianna Safizadeh
Rainer Drommershausen
€ 20
0/63.48
8
Luisa Himmelreich
Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs GmbH
Caipirinho 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Quantum
€ 15
0/64.05
9
Rachel Udelson
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Valentine (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Fergar Mail x Darco
€ 15
0/64.54
10
Marie Courreges
SCEA Brohier Denis
€ 13
0/64.91
11
Catherine Gilles Girardot
SARL Haras de Maziere
€ 13
0/67.66
12
Brieuc Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
€ 13
0/68.37
13
Jean Claude Engisch
Veehandel Musterd BV
Bargentinus M (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Cash
0/68.59
14
Catapult (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/70.11
15
Ethan Bracken
Ruben Houben
Kraque Boom Hr (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Cassini II
1/72.40
16
Caroline Breen
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Zooey (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
1/74.02
17
Min-Young Kim
Guy Vandeven
4/59.46
18
Svitlana Vinnichenko
BVBA Godselbos
Cap Pas Cap van Godselbos (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Clinton
4/65.38
19
Corinne Bricout
Francois Gilmet
4/65.95
20
Caligula PKZ (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Lord Calando
4/69.73
21
Caroline Breen
Hans Steinadler
Ilka II (Westf)
Mare \ bay roan \ 2004 \ It's Me du Mesnil x Renoir I
4/70.04
22
Dagano II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x
8/61.99
23
Walerno (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Now or Never M x Erato
8/64.28
24
Peter Hebbel
Josef & Hildegard Wischer
Contissimo (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cornado NRW x Fortissimo
8/65.34
25
Genevieve Engelhorn
Andrzej Lange
Animusz (Polish Warmblood)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Castiglione L x Argentinus
8/68.28
26
Vladimir Bykov
Herman De Meyer
9/72.39
27
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
9/75.97
28
Pornsri Prachuabmmoh
G. van de Winkel
Curtie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Kannan
9/91.49
29
10/77.72
31
Loic Cannaert
Annika Bäckgren
Clifford MB (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chicago Z x Landlord
13/90.39
32
Chantal Hebbel
Sp. z.o.o. Horizontal
Vanilla Sky (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lansing
17/88.57
-
Peppi Pakarinen
J. Rolleman
Virginia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Dutchboy
ELIM
 Class 64   Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2017-01-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alifornia du Temple (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Radieux D'11 x Cento
€ 125
0/0/33.09
2
Chanel SK (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Radisson x Daimler
€ 100
0/0/33.11
3
Loic Cannaert
Annika Bäckgren
Clifford MB (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chicago Z x Landlord
€ 75
0/0/35.67
4
Mona Ferry
Raynal Gras
Tres Or d'Aix (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Darco
€ 50
0/0/37.60
5
€ 35
0/0/38.64
6
Susana Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
€ 28
0/4/29.76
7
Caligula PKZ (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Lord Calando
€ 20
0/4/42.67
8
Gianna Safizadeh
Rainer Drommershausen
€ 15
0/8/32.10
9
Vladimir Bykov
Herman De Meyer
€ 15
0/35/57.11
10
Annick Talbot
Annick Engisch
Balboa Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Hinault
€ 13
0/ELIM
11
Brieuc Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
€ 13
4/68.18
12
Caitlin Whittaker
Willie McElhinney
EMS Verda (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Loch Cruise x Kings Servant
€ 13
4/68.88
14
Chantal Hebbel
Sp. z.o.o. Horizontal
Vanilla Sky (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lansing
4/70.77
15
Min-Young Kim
Guy Vandeven
4/71.01
16
Acantos (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casantos x Sandro Z
4/71.78
17
Jean Claude Engisch
Veehandel Musterd BV
Bargentinus M (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Cash
4/73.91
18
Peter Hebbel
Josef & Hildegard Wischer
Contissimo (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cornado NRW x Fortissimo
4/75.71
19
Dagano II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x
8/71.01
20
Credo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x
8/75.94
21
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
11/104.91
22
Corinne Bricout
Francois Gilmet
12/69.44
23
Catherine Gilles Girardot
SARL Haras de Maziere
12/78.42
24
Caroline Breen
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Zooey (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
12/93.13
25
Genevieve Engelhorn
Andrzej Lange
Animusz (Polish Warmblood)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Castiglione L x Argentinus
13/79.20
26
17/97.61
-
Harry de Lizami (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Joost
ELIM
-
Walerno (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Now or Never M x Erato
ELIM
-
Svitlana Vinnichenko
BVBA Godselbos
Cap Pas Cap van Godselbos (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Clinton
ELIM
 Class 56   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2017-01-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Brieuc Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
€ 150
0/59.88
2
Frederic Bouvard
Jean-Luc Follain
€ 120
0/62.06
3
Sooil Park
Evelyne Poitevin
€ 90
0/63.67
4
Annick Talbot
Luc Moerenhout
Roxanne M.L. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 60
0/64.57
5
Anja Jackson
G. Scheper
Liberty 348 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Capilenz
€ 42
0/67.76
6
Uran (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Rupie Star xx x Concorde
€ 33
0/68.72
7
Christiane Boos
Vincent Vanderlin
Chazar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Playboy x Whitney
€ 24
0/70.27
8
Chantal Hebbel
Sabine Plaß
Stanley 164 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x
€ 18
0/70.78
9
Michael Wittschier
Felix Swennen
€ 18
0/71.87
10
Mathilde Auguste
Serge Ameline
€ 15
0/73.19
11
Cleardam (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Quidam de Revel
€ 15
0/74.30
12
Valeria Biazzi
M.J. Smits
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ovidius x Holland
€ 15
0/74.79
13
Aiko Paridaen
Luc Tasia
0/78.21
14
Marie Courreges
Roger & Marie-Therese Cosse
0/79.00
15
Carina A CH (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \
0/79.11
16
Brieuc Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
0/81.29
17
Corinne Bricout
Henri Van Craen
4/68.03
18
Michael Wittschier
Michael Wittschier
Candy Day (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Lavaletto 7
4/69.01
19
Alifornia du Temple (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Radieux D'11 x Cento
4/70.23
20
Hasbulat (Ukrain Warmblood)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \
4/72.10
21
Chantal Hebbel
Heinrich Bielmann
Sensation's Boy (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Graf Grannus
4/75.70
22
Aled Harding
J.M.J. Reukers
Foss (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Boss x Calvados
4/76.77
23
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
4/76.99
24
Aiko Paridaen
N.G. Yueh-Ming
4/78.57
25
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
4/80.25
28
Raphoe Ella (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Iroko x VDL Arkansas
8/67.68
29
Cecilia Di Fulvio
not recorded
8/73.69
30
Ielyzaveta Dudina
Hans Bevensee
Aivazovskiy (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Artani 2 x Cassini I
8/84.22
31
Sooil Park
EURL Haras de Montagne
8/87.24
32
Millie Mason
GAEC De l'Aumeraie
Paladin de Laume (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Verdi x Grand Veneur
12/72.25
33
Credo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x
12/83.07
34
Marta Bañon Calatayud
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Nana Du Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Texas
20/76.98
-
Anja Jackson
Ralf Litz
ELIM
 Class 72   Two Phases
1.15m
2017-01-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Fabia Scola Pinto
Heinrich Ramsbrock
Cornetto (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Landor S
€ 125
0/0/35.75
3
Albert Iakimov
Jules van Eesbeeck
€ 75
0/0/39.30
4
Denis Walhim
Mathieu & Nicole Haels - Gastout
€ 50
0/0/39.42
5
Yuri Hirs Alvarez
Stoeterij de Peelsprong B.V.
Bois le Duc (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Solitair x Boreas
€ 35
0/0/39.81
6
Can-Can (Ukrain Warmblood)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \
€ 28
0/0/40.14
7
Yerim Shin
Evelyne Poitevin