Basel (SUI)  :  CSI5* 2017-01-12 - 2017-01-15

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 14   Table C Speed & Handiness
1.45m
2017-01-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Philipp Züger
Charlotte Rasch
Lykkeshøjs Castus (DWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Casir ASK x Carano
€ 6,985
55.81
2
Pius Schwizer
Fritz Messerli
€ 5,585
55.88
3
Luca Maria Moneta
GAEC Brecourt
Neptune Brecourt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Kayack
€ 4,190
56.49
4
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Carsten Lauck
Cim Air (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
€ 2,795
56.88
5
Carlotta 232 (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento
€ 1,955
(4)/57.52
6
Steve Guerdat
Birgit Hansen
€ 1,535
(4)/57.95
7
Henrik von Eckermann
Bernard Pagnieau
€ 1,115
(4)/59.62
8
Bryan Balsiger
A. de Ruiter
Cupido IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro Z
€ 840
(4)/60.15
9
Niklaus Rutschi
Silvia Meyer
Baloubelle CH (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
€ 840
(4)/60.24
11
Celeste 26 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
€ 700
(4)/62.26
12
Werner Muff
Garrelt Kruiter
Daimler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
€ 700
(4)/62.5
13
Denis Lynch
Andre Leemans
Ho Go van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Chin Chin
(4)/62.83
16
Philippe Rozier
Roseline Menier
Reveur de Kergane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Hornet Rose x Elan de la Cour
(8)/64.65
17
Erica Swartz
W. Verlinden
Vincente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Oklund x Ufarno
(4)/64.82
18
Max Kühner
J. & F. Haerkens
Clooney 35 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
(8)/65.79
19
Laura Renwick
Kristina Schröder
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
(12)/66.82
20
Andreas Ott
Stal 't Kleine Broek
Copilot (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen
(8)/70.03
21
Lorenzo de Luca
Francoise & Eugene Vincent
(4)/72.53
22
Cupido Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caridor Z x Lord Z
(8)/72.99
23
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
(8)/76.74
24
Michael Whitaker
Günter Böning
Cassionato (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
78
25
Roger-Yves Bost
Borianna Chapron
78.84
26
Fiona Meier
Adriaan Van Dael
F Olympic MH (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Caretano Z
(4)/80.83
27
Christina Liebherr
Rick Zschernig
L.B. Queen du Chateau (SA)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As
(12)/80.92
28
John Whitaker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Crumley (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x As di Villagana
(4)/82.55
29
Adrian Schmid
Stefanie Dallmeier
Lou 66 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Grosso Z
(12)/87.5
30
Annina Züger
Elisabeth Albers
Canaro (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Classiker
90.87
31
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben
(4)/97.48
 Class 3   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2017-01-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Philippe Rozier
Rene Bedouin
€ 1,860
0/59.22
2
Cayena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Alcatraz
€ 1,490
0/60.93
3
Jérôme Guery
Marc Quertenmont
€ 1,115
0/61.86
4
Marcus Ehning
Heinz Lorenz
Calanda 42 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I
€ 745
0/62.63
5
Denis Lynch
Andre Leemans
Ho Go van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Chin Chin
€ 520
0/63.76
7
Annina Züger
Elisabeth Albers
Canaro (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Classiker
€ 295
0/64.92
8
Philipp Züger
Peter Böge
Cassido GZ (Holst)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
€ 225
0/66.92
9
Anna Kellnerová
Sylvia Fitze
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
€ 225
0/67.29
10
Jane Richard Philips
M. Discret & F. Hanus
€ 185
0/68.05
11
Ninyon (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful 28
€ 185
0/68.63
12
€ 185
0/69.56
14
Edwin Smits
Georges Brohier
€ 75
0/70.64
15
Max Kühner
J. & F. Haerkens
Clooney 35 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
0/70.77
16
Luca Maria Moneta
Kaasiku Talupidaja Oü
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn
1/71.03
17
Patrice Delaveau
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Aquila HDC (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ovidius x Lauriston
1/71.22
18
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
1/71.31
19
John Whitaker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Crumley (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x As di Villagana
1/71.52
20
Niels Bruynseels
Vincent Maze
1/74.12
21
Pius Schwizer
Gerd Carstensen
PSG Future (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Lorentin I
1/74.76
22
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
2/75.47
23
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
2/75.84
24
Kevin Staut
H. van Dijck
Aran (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Colino
2/75.92
25
Werner Muff
Garrelt Kruiter
Daimler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
2/75.96
26
Christian Rhomberg
Nicolas Gaubert & Laurence Belloc
Saphyr des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x First Bride
2/75.97
28
Grégory Wathelet
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
2/76.39
29
Roger-Yves Bost
Borianna Chapron
2/77.19
30
Simon Delestre
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Qlassic Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
2/77.38
31
Scott Brash
J. & M. Turnbull/Ashton Stud
Ursula XII (SSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Ahorn x Papageno
2/77.82
32
Steve Guerdat
Anton Bertram
Big Red (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lamoureux I
3/79.58
33
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
3/80.58
34
Marco Kutscher
Joachim Böhme
Clenur (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinue x Fernando
3/81.74
35
Christian Ahlmann
Karel Boonen
Epleaser van 't Heike (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
3/82.79
36
Laura Renwick
Kristina Schröder
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
4/65.38
37
Niklaus Rutschi
Silvia Meyer
Baloubelle CH (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
4/65.63
38
Quidam de Luxe M (Hann)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Prestige Pilot
4/66.25
39
Adrian Schmid
Stefanie Dallmeier
Lou 66 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Grosso Z
4/68.64
40
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
4/84.47
41
Cupido Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caridor Z x Lord Z
5/72.58
44
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
David Mommolin & Stephanie Ribet
Nuage Bleu (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Fildor de Largival x Odjak du Trens
6/77.99
45
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
6/78.92
46
Michael Whitaker
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
7/81.44
47
Alberto Zorzi
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
7/81.74
48
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Carsten Lauck
Cim Air (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
8/61.62
49
Andreas Ott
Stal 't Kleine Broek
Copilot (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen
8/66.87
50
Bryan Balsiger
A. de Ruiter
Cupido IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro Z
8/67.64
51
Fabio Crotta
Henry Du Noyer
8/85.70
52
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
9/71.53
53
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
10/76.66
54
Henrik von Eckermann
Hubert Nienhaus
Mary Lou 194 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Montendro I x Portland L
11/81.61
55
Emanuele Gaudiano
Sofie de Witte
12/61.24
-
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
RET
 Class 15   Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2017-01-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pius Schwizer
Lothar Wanner
Balou Rubin R (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Couleur Rubin
€ 11,640
0/0/44.54
2
Niels Bruynseels
W. & W. Provost
€ 9,310
0/0/44.92
3
Werner Muff
Jos Scheelen
HH Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami
€ 6,985
0/0/45.24
4
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 4,655
0/0/46.06
5
Max Kühner
Dr. Max Kühner
Cornet Kalua (Bay)
Gelding \ brown \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Platin
€ 3,260
0/0/46.60
6
Grégory Wathelet
Leon De Cock
Forlap (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
€ 2,560
0/0/46.94
7
Marcus Ehning
Josef & Winfried ZG Ewers
Cordynox (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cornado NRW x Polydor
€ 1,860
0/0/47.82
9
Scott Brash
Richard Nielsen
Hello M'Lord (DWB)
Stallion \ brown \ 2007 \ Krake ASK x Crelido
€ 1,395
0/2/51.36
10
Denis Lynch
Haras De Laubry
RMF Echo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Virus de Laubry x Feo
€ 1,165
0/4/41.71
11
Kevin Staut
E.A.R.L Alain Richard & Gisele David
€ 1,165
0/4/48.00
12
Niklaus Rutschi
Johann & Margrit Müller-Bürli
€ 1,165
0/4/48.16
13
Philipp Züger
D. De Vidts & K. Hamelinck
Casanova F Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Darco
€ 465
0/4/49.75
14
Walter Gabathuler
Peter Rauert
Silver Surfer 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Levisto Z
0/5/50.01
15
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
0/5/50.89
17
Olivier Philippaerts
Roger Van Nuffelen
H&M Ikker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Up To Date
0/8/44.88
18
Patrice Delaveau
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Aquila HDC (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ovidius x Lauriston
0/8/46.09
19
Martin Fuchs
Thierry Fruchet
Uppsala du Figuier (AACr)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Jalienny
0/10/51.85
20
Janika Sprunger
A.L. Regeling
Uptown Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost
0/13/58.59
21
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
0/20/61.53
22
Paul Estermann
Michael & Mary O'Halloran
0/WD
23
Steve Guerdat
G.A.J. Koeman & T.H.M. Van Wijk
Dioleen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Rhodium x Weltino
4/59.44
24
Simon Delestre
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/59.79
25
Luca Maria Moneta
Kaasiku Talupidaja Oü
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn
4/60.26
26
Edwin Smits
Georges Brohier
4/60.53
27
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
4/60.88
28
Annina Züger
Reinhold Peter
Louis 162 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Ultraschall
4/60.99
30
Alberto Zorzi
B. Veenstra
Danique (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zento x Hamlet
4/61.54
31
California (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Libero H
4/61.63
32
Christian Rhomberg
Barbara Nagel
4/61.66
33
Daniel Deusser
Alfred Niehoff
Cornet d'Amour (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damiani
4/61.78
34
Romain Duguet
SCEA Les Hunieres
4/61.98
36
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
5/62.87
37
John Whitaker
KDW Horses
Leen O.L. (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Berlin x Kannan
5/63.46
38
Athina Onassis
Haras de la Morsanglière
Rackham'Jo (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
5/63.62
39
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
9/62.18
40
Andreas Ott
Dieter Friedrich
Nanu II (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ New Time x Corofino I
9/63.50
41
Erica Swartz
Horst Witte
Calle Cool (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Lord Caletto
9/63.91
43
Michael Whitaker
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
14/68.23
44
Pieter Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
14/85.79
45
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
15/73.96
46
Emanuele Gaudiano
Sofie de Witte
21/79.07
-
Penelope Leprevost
Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
RET
-
Adrian Schmid
Hartwig Rellensmann
Camilla IX (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
RET
-
Quiwi Dream (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender
RET
-
Dominant H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Indorado
RET
-
Piergorgio Bucci
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
RET
 Class 16   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-01-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Carlotta 232 (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento
€ 6,985
0/49.57
2
Patrice Delaveau
Klaus-Hermann Hollm
Carinjo HDC (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Cascavelle x Landgraf I
€ 5,585
0/50.71
3
Luca Maria Moneta
GAEC Brecourt
Neptune Brecourt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Kayack
€ 4,190
0/50.81
4
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde
€ 2,795
0/50.92
5
Jérôme Guery
Marc Quertenmont
€ 1,955
0/52.19
6
Grégory Wathelet
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
€ 1,535
0/52.33
7
Romain Duguet
SCEA Les Hunieres
€ 1,115
0/52.37
8
Bryan Balsiger
Daniel Farine
Nohjy (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Tresor du Renom x Silbersee
€ 840
0/52.70
9
Penelope Leprevost
Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
€ 840
0/54.21
10
Daniel Deusser
Alois Van Gorp
SX Hidalgo VG (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo Z
€ 700
0/54.69
12
Philipp Züger
Peter Böge
Cassido GZ (Holst)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
€ 700
0/57.58
13
Ninyon (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful 28
€ 280
0/58.20
14
Roger-Yves Bost
Sabine Dechamboux
0/62.52
15
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
1/67.72
16
Alberto Zorzi
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
1/67.72
17
Exit Of Ice Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Emilion x Tornado
1/67.97
18
Marcus Ehning
Heinz Lorenz
Calanda 42 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I
1/69.20
19
Laura Renwick
Kristina Schröder
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
4/53.86
20
Pius Schwizer
Lothar Wanner
Balou Rubin R (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Couleur Rubin
4/54.16
21
Gudrun Patteet
Jan Mertens
Sea Coast Ferly (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calato Z x Darco
4/55.97
22
Fabio Crotta
Aloys Schmidt
Delacroix AS (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Landwind II B
4/57.05
23
Marco Kutscher
Heinz Lenter
Caramsin (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argentinus
4/57.39
24
Henrik von Eckermann
Bernard Pagnieau
4/60.33
25
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Nathalie & Pierre Olivier Robert
4/60.80
26
Niels Bruynseels
Vincent Maze
4/64.68
27
Lorenzo de Luca
Francoise & Eugene Vincent
4/67.00
28
John Whitaker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Crumley (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x As di Villagana
5/68.99
29
Werner Muff
Garrelt Kruiter
Daimler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
7/75.28
31
Christian Rhomberg
B.A.T.H. van Uhm
Corbusier (Rhein)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x Casco
8/53.89
32
Anna Kellnerová
Sylvia Fitze
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
8/58.13
33
Philippe Rozier
Rene Bedouin
8/58.47
34
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben
8/64.02
35
Niklaus Rutschi
Silvia Meyer
Baloubelle CH (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
8/64.53
37
Adrian Schmid
Stefanie Dallmeier
Lou 66 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Grosso Z
8/65.52
38
Martin Fuchs
Thierry Fruchet
Uppsala du Figuier (AACr)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Jalienny
8/66.88
39
Cayena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Alcatraz
9/70.14
40
Michael Whitaker
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
10/71.80
41
Quidam de Luxe M (Hann)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Prestige Pilot
12/60.56
42
Fiona Meier
Adriaan Van Dael
F Olympic MH (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Caretano Z
12/60.91
43
Erica Swartz
W. Verlinden
Vincente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Oklund x Ufarno
13/67.42
44
Kevin Staut
Xavier Cerf
13/67.88
45
13/69.65
46
Annina Züger
Elisabeth Albers
Canaro (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Classiker
15/75.23
-
Quiwi Dream (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender
RET
-
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
RET
-
Andreas Ott
Stal 't Kleine Broek
Copilot (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen
RET
 Class 8   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2017-01-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Steve Guerdat
Birgit Hansen
€ 6,985
0/52.87
2
Pius Schwizer
Lothar Wanner
Balou Rubin R (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Couleur Rubin
€ 5,585
0/54.82
3
Marcus Ehning
Heinz Lorenz
Calanda 42 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I
€ 4,190
0/55.37
4
Werner Muff
Garrelt Kruiter
Daimler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
€ 2,795
0/55.97
5
Bryan Balsiger
A. de Ruiter
Cupido IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro Z
€ 1,955
0/57.10
6
Erica Swartz
W. Verlinden
Vincente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Oklund x Ufarno
€ 1,535
0/59.70
7
Annina Züger
Elisabeth Albers
Canaro (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Classiker
€ 1,115
0/60.48
8
Michael Whitaker
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
€ 840
0/61.04
9
Ninyon (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful 28
€ 840
0/62.66
10
Denis Lynch
Andre Leemans
Ho Go van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Chin Chin
€ 700
0/63.15
11
Fabio Crotta
Aloys Schmidt
Delacroix AS (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Landwind II B
€ 700
0/65.50
12
Edwin Smits
Georges Brohier
€ 700
1/67.24
14
Marco Kutscher
Heinz Lenter
Caramsin (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argentinus
€ 280
1/69.16
15
Alberto Zorzi
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
1/69.38
16
Athina Onassis
Haras de la Morsanglière
Rackham'Jo (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
2/72.41
17
California (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Libero H
2/72.96
18
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
3/74.84
19
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben
4/54.95
20
Henrik von Eckermann
Bernard Pagnieau
4/55.28
22
Daniel Deusser
Alois Van Gorp
SX Hidalgo VG (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo Z
4/58.06
23
Paul Estermann
Michael & Mary O'Halloran
4/59.94
24
Christina Liebherr
Rick Zschernig
L.B. Queen du Chateau (SA)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As
4/60.58
25
Philipp Züger
Charlotte Rasch
Lykkeshøjs Castus (DWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Casir ASK x Carano
4/63.13
26
Grégory Wathelet
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
4/63.30
27
Walter Gabathuler
Peter Rauert
Silver Surfer 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Levisto Z
4/63.38
28
Jane Richard Philips
M. Discret & F. Hanus
4/63.74
31
Christian Ahlmann
Karel Boonen
Epleaser van 't Heike (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
4/80.78
32
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
4/81.38
33
Christian Rhomberg
Barbara Nagel
5/66.94
34
Crunch 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Canturo
5/69.99
35
John Whitaker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Crumley (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x As di Villagana
7/74.25
36
Laura Renwick
Kristina Schröder
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
8/59.63
37
Niklaus Rutschi
Silvia Meyer
Baloubelle CH (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
8/60.60
38
Cayena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Alcatraz
8/60.82
39
Kevin Staut
Xavier Cerf
8/62.81