Mechelen (BEL)  :  CSI5*-W 2016-12-26 - 2016-12-30

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 1   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-12-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
€ 5,000
0/0/29.53
3
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 3,750
0/0/32.25
4
Holger Wulschner
Harri Krieg
DSP Colfosco (BA)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Check In 2 x Concetto I
€ 2,500
0/0/32.98
6
Grégory Wathelet
Andre Leemans
€ 1,375
0/4/31.06
7
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
€ 1,000
0/4/31.42
8
Thomas Sandgaard
Heinrich Pieke
Amarone (Westf)
Stallion \ black \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
€ 750
0/WD
9
Grégory Wathelet
Stanislaw Szurik
MJT Nevados S (PZHK)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Romulado
€ 750
4/67.30
10
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
€ 625
4/67.69
11
Samuel Hutton
Sabine Daems
Happydam (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Narcos II
€ 625
4/69.02
12
Chaplin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 625
4/69.63
13
Kevin Staut
Xavier Cerf
4/70.06
14
Kevin Staut
Françoise Hanus
4/70.56
15
Max Kühner
Walter Bamberger
Coeur de Lion 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Coriano Z x Cassini I
4/71.67
16
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
5/72.75
17
Henrik von Eckermann
Marlies Holtgräve
Conte Belllini (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ramiro Z
5/74.56
18
Jonna Ekberg
Marc Kluskens
Erco van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Kannan
8/69.84
19
Max Kühner
Carsten Schultz
Cielito Lindo 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Stauffenberg
8/70.59
20
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
9/72.71
23
Jennifer Pedersen
Frank Johannsen
Canstakko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Stakkato
12/71.69
24
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
30/78.14
-
Freddy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland
RET
 Class 2: Six bar   
0.00m
2016-12-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lauren Hough
J.W. Greve
€ 28,350
4/30.24/jump-off 4
2
Nicola Philippaerts
ZG Peter & Thorsten Diedrichsen
Chilli Willi (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Lord
€ 3,750
4/36.25/jump-off 4
3
€ 3,000
8/34.19/jump-off 4
4
Jérôme Guery
Tim Van Tricht
€ 2,250
ELIM/jump-off 3
5
Harrie Smolders
Jørgen Schmidt
€ 1,300
ELIM/jump-off 2
5
Christian Ahlmann
Antonius Schultze Averdiek
Cornado II (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acobat I
€ 1,300
ELIM/jump-off 2
5
Denis Lynch
Haras De Laubry
RMF Echo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Virus de Laubry x Feo
€ 1,300
ELIM/jump-off 2
8
Niels Bruynseels
Perry De Winter
€ 700
ELIM/jump-off 1
8
Grégory Wathelet
Patrick De Muynck
Desteny van het Dennehof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
€ 700
ELIM/jump-off 1
8
Chadino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx
€ 700
ELIM/jump-off 1
 Class 4   Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-12-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Simon Delestre
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 6,250
0/0/31.71
2
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
€ 5,000
0/0/31.99
3
Harrie Smolders
Guy De Schuymer
Don VHP Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 3,750
0/0/34.59
4
Pieter Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
€ 2,500
0/4/31.81
5
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Ludwig Persoons
€ 1,750
0/4/31.94
6
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
€ 1,375
0/4/32.68
7
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens
€ 1,000
0/4/32.76
8
Christian Ahlmann
Antonius Schultze Averdiek
Cornado II (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acobat I
€ 750
0/4/33.84
10
Niels Bruynseels
W. & W. Provost
€ 625
0/8/33.91
11
€ 625
0/8/34.03
12
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
€ 625
0/9/38.87
13
Holger Wulschner
Jens Ritters
BSC Cavity (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing
1/69.14
14
Lauren Hough
Leif Nilsson
Ohlala (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x VDL Cardento
4/63.41
16
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
4/65.20
17
Penelope Leprevost
Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
4/65.52
18
Philipp Weishaupt
Dietrich Schulze
Solitär 41 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Salito x Goldfasan
4/66.44
20
Douglas Lindelöw
Björn Mattsson
Zacramento (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Cortus
4/67.97
20
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Jean & Mathieu Laisney
4/67.97
22
Karel Cox
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
4/68.34
24
Denis Lynch
Horst Zöllmer
All Star 5 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Almé Z
5/69.28
25
Mathieu Billot
Josee Mauger
5/69.82
26
Thomas Sandgaard
Heinrich Pieke
Amarone (Westf)
Stallion \ black \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
5/69.97
27
Henrik von Eckermann
Marlies Holtgräve
Conte Belllini (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ramiro Z
5/70.34
28
Judy-Ann Melchior
Rainer Rudolph
Ailina 6 (Thür)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Cowondo Z
5/70.35
29
Michael Whitaker
M. Habraken
Viking (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ HBC Jacomar x Almox Prints J
5/71.16
30
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
5/71.19
31
Yuri Mansur
Friedhelm Vehlber
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
8/65.35
32
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
8/66.24
33
Grégory Wathelet
Sabine Kessler
Coree (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Böckmann's Life
8/68.62
35
Daniel Deusser
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
9/69.17
36
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
9/69.92
37
Roger-Yves Bost
Sabine Dechamboux
9/70.95
38
Kevin Staut
Françoise Hanus
12/63.46
39
Bertram Allen
Geert Pollentier
High Valley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof
12/68.22
40
Miebello (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x VDL Cardento
12/68.73
41
Coolio 23 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
13/69.31
 Class 6   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-12-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Elisa Strubbe
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
€ 1,875
0/0/34.33
2
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 1,500
0/0/35.60
3
Miebello (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x VDL Cardento
€ 1,125
0/0/35.83
4
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 750
0/4/34.72
6
Anne Liza Makkinga
H. van de Wijngaart
Celena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Numero Uno
€ 413
4/67.80
7
Eblesse vh Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 300
4/68.11
8
Josephine Karlsson
Ann-Sofie Karlsson
€ 225
4/68.73
9
€ 225
4/68.75
10
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens
€ 188
4/69.80
11
Emilie Conter
Gebr. van Helmond
Viva (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Corrado I x Nimmerdor
€ 188
4/70.24
12
Hanne Mertens
Jan Mertens
€ 188
4/70.26
13
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
4/70.95
14
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
4/71.64
15
Chloe Vranken
Monika Prior
Cortina 179 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Copito x Libero H
4/71.67
16
Didam 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Guidam
4/72.56
17
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
4/73.32
18
Lauren Hough
Leif Nilsson
Ohlala (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x VDL Cardento
5/74.93
19
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
8/68.27
20
Zoe Conter
Jean-Paul Pritzy
8/68.81
21
Kirsten Rombouts
H. de Roover
Destenation (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Niagara
8/70.58
22
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
8/71.08
23
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
8/71.93
24
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
8/72.09
25
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Audi's Amalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Cantus
9/74.36
26
Lidija Grum
Franz Erdner
Chicago (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassiano 3 x Lordano 7
12/72.25
28
Rachel Steffen
Gust Brosens
12/73.13
29
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
12/73.18
30
Grease van 't Prinsenveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Casario II x Skippy II
14/81.32
31
Charline Vandergeeten
Fam. R. Ebbinge
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
16/71.49
-
Petronella Andersson
ZG Markus & Ute Hansen
Mouse (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman xx
RET
 Class 3   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-12-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harrie Smolders
M.M.A. Everse
Zinius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Kannan
€ 1,750
0/50.49
3
Napa Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nintender x Pit I
€ 1,050
0/51.40
4
Mathieu Billot
Sylvain De Wreede
Ilena S (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Calido I
€ 700
0/51.66
7
€ 280
0/53.00
8
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
€ 210
0/55.04
9
Holger Wulschner
Jens Ritters
Zuckersuess d'Argilla (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Cassini II
€ 193
0/55.28
9
Martin Fuchs
Thierry Fruchet
Uppsala du Figuier (AACr)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Jalienny
€ 193
0/55.28
11
Thomas Sandgaard
Uwe Thomsen
€ 175
0/55.48
12
Yuri Mansur
Claudio Maniero
Sire One (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 175
0/55.72
13
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
€ 70
0/56.75
15
Gilles Thomas
Jan Winters
Indiana v.h Kapelhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chatman x Pinkus
€ 70
0/57.95
15
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
€ 70
0/57.95
17
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 70
0/57.96
18
Guido Jun. Klatte
Helmut Fischer
Qinghai (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalmé Z
€ 70
0/59.43
19
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
0/59.58
20
Kevin Staut
E.A.R.L Alain Richard & Gisele David
0/59.80
21
Michael Whitaker
Clement Houbrechts
Elie van de Kolmen (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ President x Darco
0/59.83
23
Max Kühner
Ernst-Uwe Sachau
Chardonnay 79 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Corrado I
0/60.06
25
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
0/60.39
26
Michael Whitaker
Jerome, Pierre & Angeline Leconte
Valmy de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Starter
0/61.25
27
Lorenzo de Luca
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
0/61.37
29
Daniel Deusser
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
0/61.68
31
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
0/62.77
32
Henrik von Eckermann
Hubert Nienhaus
Mary Lou 194 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Montendro I x Portland L
0/62.83
33
Grégory Wathelet
Sabine Kessler
Coree (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Böckmann's Life
0/63.08
34
Sergio Alvarez Moya
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
0/63.42
35
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
0/63.56
36
Christian Ahlmann
Richard Rudolf
Aragon Z (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri
0/63.60
37
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
0/63.63
38
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
0/63.72
39
Simon Delestre
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Qlassic Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
0/64.03
41
Bertram Allen
Dirk Govaerts
0/64.49
42
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
0/64.63
43
Grégory Wathelet
Barbara Van Vossel
0/64.66
44
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels - Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
0/65.09
45
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
0/66.16
46
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
0/66.80
47
Harrie Smolders
Guy De Schuymer
Don VHP Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
1/70.06
49
Marit Haarr Skollerud
Gust Versmissen
Indy van de Roten (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Contender
4/52.25
50
Leopold van Asten
Stoeterij Duyselshof
VDL Groep C Tara Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Crown Z x Cash
4/56.61
51
Coolio 23 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
4/58.54
53
4/59.13
54
Durania K (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x VDL Sydney
4/59.73
55
Lorenzo de Luca
Francoise & Eugene Vincent
4/59.84
56
Simon Delestre
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/60.06
57
Douglas Lindelöw
Peter & Ingemar Svensson
Corleone (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Corlensky G x Ceylon
4/60.79
59
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
4/61.46
60
Charlotte Mordasini
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
4/61.83
61
VDL Groep Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Calando I
4/62.53
62
Catover (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Contact Me
4/65.12
63
Kino (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chambertin
4/65.52
64
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
4/67.16
65
Zoe Conter
Jean-Paul Pritzy
8/58.49
66
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
8/60.82
67
Holger Wulschner
Konrad Deister
BSC Skipper (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty
8/61.16
68
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
8/67.44
69
Denis Lynch
Campos SA Tableros
Blinky Bill 6 (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
12/59.41
70
Miebello (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x VDL Cardento
13/85.04
-
Penelope Leprevost
Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
RET
-
Pieter Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
RET
 Class 10: World Cup   Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-12-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 49,500
0/0/38.86
2
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
€ 30,000
0/0/39.71
3
Holger Wulschner
Konrad Deister
BSC Skipper (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty
€ 22,500
0/0/40.08
4
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Ludwig Persoons
€ 15,000
0/0/41.30
5
Henrik von Eckermann
Hubert Nienhaus
Mary Lou 194 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Montendro I x Portland L
€ 9,000
0/0/41.44
6
Denis Lynch
Horst Zöllmer
All Star 5 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Almé Z
€ 6,750
0/0/41.60
7
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
€ 4,500
0/0/42.68
8
Bertram Allen
Dirk Govaerts
€ 3,750
0/4/39.43
9
Harrie Smolders
Guy De Schuymer
Don VHP Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 3,000
0/4/39.77
10
Lorenzo de Luca
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
€ 3,000
0/4/40.33
13
VDL Groep Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Calando I
1/71.16
15
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
4/67.82
16
Grégory Wathelet
Sabine Kessler
Coree (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Böckmann's Life
4/67.88
17
Douglas Lindelöw
Björn Mattsson
Zacramento (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Cortus
4/68.04
18
Sergio Alvarez Moya
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
4/68.46
19
Michael Whitaker
M. Habraken
Viking (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ HBC Jacomar x Almox Prints J
4/69.12
20
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
4/69.16
22
Max Kühner
Ernst-Uwe Sachau
Chardonnay 79 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Corrado I
4/70.33
23
Guido Jun. Klatte
Helmut Fischer
Qinghai (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalmé Z
4/70.54
24
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels - Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/70.62
25
Simon Delestre
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Qlassic Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
4/70.80
26
Kino (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chambertin
5/72.12
27
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
8/65.92
29
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
8/68.47
30
Charlotte Mordasini
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
8/69.11
31
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
8/69.89
32
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
8/69.92
33
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
8/70.40
35
Mathieu Billot
Josee Mauger
13/90.03
-
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
RET
-
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
RET
-
Thomas Sandgaard
Heinrich Pieke
Amarone (Westf)
Stallion \ black \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
RET
-
Lauren Hough
Leif Nilsson
Ohlala (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x VDL Cardento
RET
-
Christian Ahlmann
Richard Rudolf
Aragon Z (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri
ELIM
 Class 5: Six bar   
0.00m
2016-12-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tchao de la Roque (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Fergar Mail x Kannan
€ 3,375
0/4/jump-off 4
1
Max Kühner
Walter Bamberger
Coeur de Lion 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Coriano Z x Cassini I
€ 3,375
0/4/jump-off 4