Lier (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-12-15 - 2016-12-18

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen
Ellexa de Nuit (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Querlybet Hero
€ 250
0/55.46
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maxime Tips
Ann Muys
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 188
0/0/25.06
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rachel Steffen
Hilst BVBA Ter
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
€ 188
0/56.30
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rachel Steffen
Hilst BVBA Ter
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
€ 250
0/0/34.59
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 250
0/0/25.82
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
Touchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
€ 375
0/0/32.06
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Pieter Kenis
Kurt Heinen
Catoki's Son Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Aldo du Reverdy
€ 200
0/55.71
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
€ 131
0/0/26.50
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Daisy Vandevoordt
Rudi Strauven
Chaka Blue RS Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Chaka Khan x Cassini II
€ 150
0/58.50
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 200
0/0/34.61
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jérôme Guery
Amélie Geradon
Kel'Star du Vingt Ponts (SCSL)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Landor S
€ 200
0/0/26.47
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Pieter Kenis
Kurt Heinen
Catoki's Son Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Aldo du Reverdy
€ 300
0/0/32.78
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 150
0/56.71
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 131
0/0/26.50
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jeroen De Winter
Dirk Van Aken
Karmelita van den Dries (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 113
0/58.96
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jeroen De Winter
Dirk Van Aken
Karmelita van den Dries (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 150
0/0/35.28
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 225
0/0/33.04
4
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 150
0/0/33.83
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe
Jaegermeister K (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Avontuur
€ 100
0/56.97
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Joe Clee
Luc Moerenhout
Kalimera M.l. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 75
0/0/26.85
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wilm Vermeir
Marcel De Ridder
Kiarado (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diarado x Coreggio 2
€ 75
0/59.94
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wilm Vermeir
Marcel De Ridder
Kiarado (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diarado x Coreggio 2
€ 100
0/0/35.31
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jeroen Appelen
Rene Van Looveren
Johnston van Loo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cicero Z van Paemel
€ 100
0/0/27.13
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mathias Hazebroek
Guy Wouters
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
€ 105
0/0/34.28
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
Lot Blue B. & V. (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Nabab de Reve
€ 53
0/61.10
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Firstname (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 53
0/0/27.51
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mark Bluman
Fam. van Straaten
Fellini S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vermont x Rash R
€ 70
0/0/35.80
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Margaux Rocuet
Hubert Le Palud
Vibiden de Perhet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Muguet du Manoir
€ 70
0/0/27.77
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
€ 83
0/0/34.29
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bart Anthonissen
Alois Van Gorp
Jupiter VG (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
€ 55
0/58.48
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jérôme Guery
Don Leys
Exxon Hedonist (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
€ 41
0/0/27.94
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rose Moss
Antoinette McKeowen
African Affair (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Billy Congo x Not Recorded
€ 41
0/62.05
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
David Malfait
M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
Louis Z (Z)
Stallion \ red roan \ 2011 \ Levisto Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 55
0/0/35.93
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere
€ 55
0/0/27.88
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jeroen De Winter
B.V.B.A. Meerdaalhof
Juice van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Elvis ter Putte x Impuls
€ 60
0/0/34.44
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Margaux Rocuet
Klaus Sachs
Bambali (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Ramirado
€ 40
0/59.08
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
Lot Blue B. & V. (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/0/28.87
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pieter Kenis
Roger Van Oproy
NushuaÏa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 30
0/63.26
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joe Clee
V SANTVOORT PETER
De Flor 111 Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Action-Breaker
€ 40
0/0/36.04
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rob Eras
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
€ 40
0/0/28.00
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 45
0/0/34.83
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck
Janice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 30
0/60.25
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
€ 23
0/0/28.94
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
€ 23
0/64.06
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Bart Van Poucke
Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 30
0/0/36.52
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 30
0/0/28.06
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jeroen Appelen
Rene Van Looveren
Johnston van Loo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cicero Z van Paemel
€ 45
0/0/35.07
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jewel 8 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Indoctro
€ 30
0/63.40
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
David Malfait
M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
Louis Z (Z)
Stallion \ red roan \ 2011 \ Levisto Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 23
0/0/29.04
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jeroen Appelen
Frans Van Looveren
Kim Ball (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Argentinus
€ 23
0/65.21
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas De Wit
Eric Wuytack
Karamelle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
€ 30
0/0/36.77
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
€ 30
0/0/28.53
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Margaux Rocuet
Klaus Sachs
Bambali (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Ramirado
€ 38
0/0/35.53
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fiona Meier
J.G.M. Busger op Vollenbroek
Sandro Girl Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Sandro Beast (A.Beast) x VDL Empire
€ 25
0/63.98
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chloe Vranken
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 19
0/0/29.04
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas De Wit
Eric Wuytack
Karamelle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
€ 19
0/66.09
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Daisy Vandevoordt
Rudi Strauven
Chaka Blue RS Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Chaka Khan x Cassini II
€ 25
0/0/36.93
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
€ 25
0/0/28.66
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jan Vermeiren
Jan Vermeiren.
Cigaret JVH Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Kannan
€ 38
0/0/35.54
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
€ 25
0/64.74
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Falvé (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Vleut x Zeoliet
€ 19
0/0/29.23
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rachel Steffen
KB Farms Ltd.
Doha Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Capitol I
€ 25
0/0/37.01
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Feegasus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Hamlet
€ 25
0/0/28.91
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mark McAuley
Jennifer Beattie
Slanelough Ultimatum (AES)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ulysses M2S x Touchdown
€ 38
0/0/36.16
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lady Lyn vd Neyen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Simply
€ 25
0/64.76
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
€ 19
0/0/29.31
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Christoph Verheyen
Rene Van Looveren
€ 19
0/66.83
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thomas Leemans
Dorothy De Winne
Kigali van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Canturo
€ 25
0/0/37.05
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Elegant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Z
€ 25
0/0/29.23
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Elegant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Z
€ 25
0/0/36.63
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jina van 't Athof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Toulon
€ 20
0/64.83
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sjaak Sleiderink
W. Luttikhuis
Folinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Ahorn
€ 18
0/0/29.61
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sjaak Sleiderink
W. Luttikhuis
Folinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Ahorn
€ 18
0/67.95
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lagrisco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Galisco van Paemel x Lacantus
€ 20
0/0/37.28
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
€ 20
0/0/29.24
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere
€ 25
0/0/37.25
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Estoril NH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Colibri Louve
0/65.02
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Thomas De Wit
Eric Wuytack
Karamelle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
€ 18
0/0/30.19
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Thomas Leemans
Dorothy De Winne
Kigali van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Canturo
€ 18
0/68.24
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
€ 20
0/0/38.14
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jina van 't Athof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Toulon
0/0/29.87
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ephonie P (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Mermus R
0/0/37.73
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
Touchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
0/66.80
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Mauro Taeymans
Theo Motmans
Largo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 18
0/0/30.72
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Mauro Taeymans
Fam. De Snerck
Lancelot ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Avontuur
€ 18
0/68.25
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
€ 20
0/0/38.21
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck
Janice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
0/0/30.77
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jewel 8 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Indoctro
0/0/38.48
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Kurt De Guchtenaere
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
0/67.12
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mauro Taeymans
Fam. De Snerck
Lancelot ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Avontuur
€ 18
0/0/30.79
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nick Vrins
Marcel Jacobs
€ 18
0/68.36
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chloe Vranken
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 20
0/0/38.65
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Fiona Meier
J.G.M. Busger op Vollenbroek
Sandro Girl Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Sandro Beast (A.Beast) x VDL Empire
0/0/31.11
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
William Whitaker
Agrár Zrt. Enyingi
Furmint (HSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x
0/0/38.86
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sjaak Sleiderink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Esmee (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Gran Corrado
0/67.38
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Bart Van Poucke
Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 18
0/0/31.44
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bernardo Mathias
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
Kirr Royal van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Sandro Z
€ 18
0/68.56
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mauro Taeymans
Theo Motmans
Largo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 20
0/0/38.93
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jewel 8 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Indoctro
0/0/31.27
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Benjamin Robert
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
0/0/39.42
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
0/67.67
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Rachel Steffen
KB Farms Ltd.
Doha Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Capitol I
€ 18
0/0/31.67
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Davy Meijer
Margo van de Hoogen
Caramel De La Creme Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Corlensky G x Caretano Z
€ 18
0/68.58
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nathalie Willems
Luc De Brabandere
Kasper van het Leliehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Major de la Cour
€ 20
0/0/39.03
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/0/32.02
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
0/0/39.42
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen
0/69.00
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nathalie Willems
Luc De Brabandere
Kasper van het Leliehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Major de la Cour
0/0/31.70
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Vangelis de Chalanne (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vulcain Du Saint-Homme x
0/68.69
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Patricia Guery
Philippe Levy
Ero del Pierire (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cero I x Landino
0/0/40.31
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Carrie D. Buxton
Evander HS (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Lux Z
0/0/32.43
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Lady Lyn vd Neyen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Simply
0/0/39.67
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
William Whitaker
Agrár Zrt. Enyingi
Furmint (HSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x
0/69.32
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
0/69.08
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Mr. Cielo Odth Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Mr. Blue x Canabis Z
0/0/40.41
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Michael Potter
Johnny Krijnen
Just a Dream (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Faram
0/0/32.44
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
David Malfait
Jan De Mey
DM Jan Zonder Vrees (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Eros Platiere
0/0/40.08
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Rose Moss
Antoinette McKeowen
African Affair (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Billy Congo x Not Recorded
0/0/32.03
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
0/69.11
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
William Whitaker
Agrár Zrt. Enyingi
Furmint (HSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x
0/0/32.51
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Chloe Vranken
J. Vermeulen
Corento Vh Dingenshof (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS
0/69.49
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Sara Ghilardi
Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
Turner St Ghyvan Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Carthago Z
0/0/40.55
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Chloe Vranken
J. Vermeulen
Corento Vh Dingenshof (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS
0/0/32.68
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Lucas Cousin
Dirk Geerinckx
Quantum Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
0/69.62
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Thomas Leemans
Dorothy De Winne
Kigali van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Canturo
0/0/32.07
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Genesis HB (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2011 \ Carrera VDL x Wittinger VDL
0/69.25
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Michael Potter
House Sport Horses Lambley
Grandee (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Gratianus
0/0/41.62
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Michael Potter
Johnny Krijnen
Just a Dream (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Faram
0/0/40.55
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jérôme Guery
Amélie Geradon
Kel'Star du Vingt Ponts (SCSL)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Landor S
0/70.21
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jorien Livens
BVBA Winningmood
Lovebee W (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Wonderful van 't Beugelhof
0/0/33.18
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Bart Van Poucke
Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
0/69.90
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nick Vrins
Marcel Jacobs
0/0/41.64
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Sjaak Sleiderink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Esmee (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Gran Corrado
0/0/33.07
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Chloe Vranken
J. Vermeulen
Corento Vh Dingenshof (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS
0/0/40.89
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Michael Potter
Johnny Krijnen
Just a Dream (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Faram
0/70.83
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Ludwig Havermans
0/0/34.37
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Feegasus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Hamlet
0/70.71
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benjamin Robert
Bernard Duvillier
Cerruti van ter Hulst Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
0/0/41.73
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
0/4/26.27
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jérôme Guery
Amélie Geradon
Kel'Star du Vingt Ponts (SCSL)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Landor S
0/0/40.94
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Carrie D. Buxton
Evander HS (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Lux Z
0/71.74
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Mark Bluman
Fam. van Straaten
Fellini S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vermont x Rash R
0/0/34.78
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Fanya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Voltaire
0/70.77
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Clearblue Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Clearway x Landjunge
0/0/42.22
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Mark McAuley
Jennifer Beattie
Slanelough Ultimatum (AES)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ulysses M2S x Touchdown
0/4/26.91
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Lucas Cousin
Dirk Geerinckx
Quantum Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
0/0/41.80
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
4/57.93
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet
0/4/28.35
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
0/70.84
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Genesis HB (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2011 \ Carrera VDL x Wittinger VDL
0/0/42.34
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Søren Pedersen
Gerald Wiese
Tailormade Stina (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Goodman
0/4/27.66
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/4/34.51
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Margaux Rocuet
Hubert Le Palud
Vibiden de Perhet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Muguet du Manoir
4/58.16
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Christoph Verheyen
Rene Van Looveren
0/4/29.37
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Winfried Lefevre
Floyd van Schore (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
0/71.07
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
0/0/42.75
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Maria Magdalena Celotto
SPRL Lamette-Pousseur
Disney Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Alcatraz
0/4/30.63
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Sjaak Sleiderink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Esmee (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Gran Corrado
0/4/36.24
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Elounda Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Ahorn
4/59.98
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Marco Litterscheidt
Rainer Knabbe
Stand By Me 14 (Hann)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2011 \ Stanley x Espri
0/4/29.96
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Benjamin Robert
Bernard Duvillier
Cerruti van ter Hulst Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
0/71.62
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Vincent Elbers
Thierry Hendrikx
Romeo (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Contender
0/0/42.83
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Benjamin Robert
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
0/4/31.06
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
0/4/37.56
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
4/62.09
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Elmar Vinkelau
Theodorus A.M Witjes
Cayman (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronados-Boy x Sandro Boy Junior
0/4/31.75
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
0/4/30.56
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Jan Vermeiren
Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba
0/71.63
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Christian Weier
Nathalie & Christophe Roete
Kardina van 't Hageland (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Indoctro
0/0/43.07
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Maria Magdalena Celotto
SPRL Lamette-Pousseur
Disney Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Alcatraz
0/4/38.65
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Maria Magdalena Celotto
SPRL Lamette-Pousseur
Disney Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Alcatraz
4/62.45
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jérôme Guery
Don Leys
Exxon Hedonist (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
0/72.89
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Janine Rijkens
Kersten Kühl
Cocalux (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro II x Cassini I
0/4/30.66
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Ludwig Havermans
0/0/43.44
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
0/4/32.04
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jina van 't Athof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Toulon
0/4/38.95
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Ephonie P (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Mermus R
4/63.57
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Sara Ghilardi
Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
Turner St Ghyvan Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Carthago Z
0/4/33.19
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Vangelis de Chalanne (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vulcain Du Saint-Homme x
0/4/31.27
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke
0/73.41
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
0/0/43.54
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Kurt De Guchtenaere
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
4/0/40.49
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jenco DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Landadel
4/64.05
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Joe Clee
Fam. Boelens
Ferrari (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Damiro B
0/4/31.32
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
0/73.85
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Bernardo Mathias
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
Kirr Royal van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Sandro Z
0/0/44.48
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen
1/57.58
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Kim Grangenette
H. Brinks
Elio 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Oklund
4/0/40.96
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Centblue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x
1/75.95
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Amber Fijen
Centrum Roermond Hippisch
El Corrado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Gran Corrado x Omar
4/64.35
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Sergio Melotto
Garlikk (SI)
Stallion \ black \ 2011 \ Diarado x Stakkato
0/0/44.80
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Pieter Kenis
Kurt Heinen
Catoki's Son Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Aldo du Reverdy
1/58.24
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Jenco DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Landadel
0/4/41.39
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Phillip Lever
Ken Ruysen
Jiggly (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
4/66.15
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Jeroen De Winter
Dirk Van Aken
Karmelita van den Dries (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/4/31.91
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Mark Bluman
Fam. van Straaten
Fellini S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vermont x Rash R
1/76.96
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Fanya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Voltaire
0/0/44.80
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen
Ellexa de Nuit (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Querlybet Hero
4/49.14
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Amber Fijen
Centrum Roermond Hippisch
El Corrado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Gran Corrado x Omar
4/0/41.71
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Mathias Hazebroek
Guy Wouters
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
4/66.99
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Michael Potter
House Sport Horses Lambley
Grandee (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Gratianus
0/4/32.45
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
4/58.44
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Joe Clee
Luc Moerenhout
Kalimera M.l. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/4/33.56
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Jeroen De Winter
B.V.B.A. Meerdaalhof
Juice van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Elvis ter Putte x Impuls
4/51.40
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Phillip Lever
Ken Ruysen
Jiggly (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
0/4/42.71
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Nick Vrins
Marcel Jacobs
0/4/33.64
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
4/60.81
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Rob Eras
Julien Veldeman
Collezione Cesaro Delano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Escudo I
0/4/34.37
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Kurt De Guchtenaere
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
4/52.07
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Elmar Vinkelau
Theodorus A.M Witjes
Cayman (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronados-Boy x Sandro Boy Junior
4/67.72
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Bart Anthonissen
Alois Van Gorp
Jupiter VG (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
4/0/43.38
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
J. Raaymakers
Emiel (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Radisson
4/69.67
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Winfried Lefevre
Floyd van Schore (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
0/4/34.09
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Chloe Vranken
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
4/63.46
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Firstname (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
0/4/35.82
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Jan Vermeiren
Jan Vermeiren.
Cigaret JVH Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Kannan
4/52.53
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen
0/4/44.19
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Calcourt Patriano (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Canturano I x Lux Z
4/65..21
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
David Malfait
Jan De Mey
DM Jan Zonder Vrees (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Eros Platiere
4/72.73
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Rob Eras
Julien Veldeman
Collezione Cesaro Delano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Escudo I
0/8/31.54
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Maxime Tips
Ann Muys
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
0/4/35.98
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Estoril NH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Colibri Louve
4/54.65
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
4/0/44.57
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
4/73.48
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Christian Weier
Nathalie & Christophe Roete
Kardina van 't Hageland (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Indoctro
0/8/33.23
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Rachel Steffen
KB Farms Ltd.
Doha Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Capitol I
4/65.21
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Dorus du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Latus II
0/4/36.51
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Margaux Rocuet
Klaus Sachs
Bambali (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Ramirado
4/54.72
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Elounda Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Ahorn
0/8/35.56
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Benjamin Robert
Baptiste Moulin
Vauban du Trio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Desir du Chateau
5/76.99
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Maxime Tips
Luc Moerenhout
Elton M.L. (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Castelino van de Helle x Paladin des Ifs
0/ELIM
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Mauro Taeymans
Theo Motmans
Largo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/65.98
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Astrid Rooms
Wim Van Rossem
0/4/37.35
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Kim Grangenette
H. Brinks
Elio 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Oklund
4/54.76
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Fiona Meier
J.G.M. Busger op Vollenbroek
Sandro Girl Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Sandro Beast (A.Beast) x VDL Empire
4/4/36.30
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Jeroen De Winter
B.V.B.A. Meerdaalhof
Juice van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Elvis ter Putte x Impuls
8/57.10
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Janine Rijkens
Nina Trost
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
0/4/37.83
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
J. Raaymakers
Emiel (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Radisson
4/55.00
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
0/8/37.13
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Søren Pedersen
Gerald Wiese
Tailormade Stina (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Goodman
8/57.58
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Bernardo Mathias
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
Kirr Royal van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Sandro Z
1/57.77
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Joe Clee
Fam. Boelens
Ferrari (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Damiro B
4/67.14
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Ugo Berrittella
Stal Ter Goes
Touchette Ter Goes Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
4/55.35
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Estoril NH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Colibri Louve
8/0/43.05
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Jeroen Appelen
Rene Van Looveren
Johnston van Loo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cicero Z van Paemel
8/61.67
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Clearblue Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Clearway x Landjunge
1/57.85
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Nathalie Willems
Luc De Brabandere
Kasper van het Leliehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Major de la Cour
4/67.51
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Vangelis de Chalanne (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vulcain Du Saint-Homme x
0/4/39.33
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Lady Lyn vd Neyen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Simply
4/55.45
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
J. Raaymakers
Emiel (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Radisson
4/4/43.93
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere
8/63.77
 Class A (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Patricia Guery
Philippe Levy
Ero del Pierire (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cero I x Landino
1/58.04
 Class C (5 & 6 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Michael Potter
House Sport Horses Lambley
Grandee (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Gratianus
4/67.86
 Class E (5 & 6 year old)  Two Phases
1.20m-1.30m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke
0/4/39.72
 Class B (7 year old)  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-12-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Lucas Cousin
Dirk Geerinckx
Quantum Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
4/55.59
 Class F (7 year old)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-12-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Søren Pedersen
Gerald Wiese
Tailormade Stina (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Goodman
0/8/44.12
 Class D (7 year old)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-12-16