Opglabbeek (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2016-10-27 - 2016-10-30

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Taizo Sugitani
Piet van Helmond
Cuba (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Nimmerdor
€ 500
0/0/28.56
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jos Verlooy
Helmut Harten
Balloon (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol
€ 500
0/0/39.91
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Marc Jobin & Arnaud Dessain Gelinet
Sirene de la Motte (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Uriel d'Orval
€ 6,150
0/66.47
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
€ 500
0/0/29.07
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Idam Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Querlybet Hero
€ 1,375
0/0/jump-off 3
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Amber Fijen
Hoeve Ledimar
Andinie Ledimar Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Arco Polo Z x Cocktail
€ 500
0/0/40.22
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Brecht Goossens
Marc De Keersmaecker
Hera (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Val T'horens van de Padenborre
€ 438
0/0/27.23
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Philippaerts
Roger Van Nuffelen
Ikker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Up To Date
€ 750
0/0/36.83
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Donna (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Niagara
€ 250
0/0/24.07
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Alain Calais
Tchin de la Tour (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Narcos II
€ 6,250
0/0/38.43
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lisa Bongers
R.W. Bongers
€ 375
0/0/29.91
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wilm Vermeir
Harrie Reijnen
Irma La Douce I R (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Balou du Rouet
€ 375
0/57.32
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Mark Philimore
Navarro UK (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Rox de la Touche
€ 500
0/0/28.62
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 375
0/0/26.54
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Simon Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 250
0/63.16
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
€ 400
0/0/29.42
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sensual LS (SLS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Secreto LS la Silla x Cordoba
€ 400
0/0/40.46
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Abdel Said
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 4,920
0/66.51
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 400
0/0/30.02
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 875
0/4/jump-off 3
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Hallina de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 400
0/0/41.02
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 350
0/0/27.64
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Heroine de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 600
0/0/38.47
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Julien Denaeyer
San Patrignano S.R.L.
Domitilla di San Patrignano (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Grannus
€ 200
0/0/24.25
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
€ 5,000
0/0/38.74
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Elliott Gordon
Konrad Sinn
Coravelle (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Cascavelle
€ 300
0/0/30.76
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
Abbervail Amber (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
€ 300
0/58.11
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
Carita Gratia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gratianus
€ 400
0/0/30.56
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Brecht Goossens
Marc De Keersmaecker
Hera (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Val T'horens van de Padenborre
€ 300
0/0/27.28
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Miss Lucy HH (SCSL)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x
€ 200
0/69.18
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Phillip Lever
Maarten Van Waes
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 300
0/0/30.22
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kevin Olsmeyer
W.J.M. Bouwhuis
Bredero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
€ 300
0/0/41.49
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Olivier Philippaerts
Roger Van Nuffelen
Ikker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Up To Date
€ 3,690
0/66.61
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
€ 300
0/0/30.82
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Romy Morssinkhof
H.J. Nijhof
Cara Victoria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Fuego du Prelet
€ 263
0/0/28.97
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Dana Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hemmingway
€ 450
0/0/38.86
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ben Thiry
Roger Alaerts
Cadis Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Caretino
€ 150
0/0/25.68
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Aniek Poels
G. Wylick
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 3,750
0/0/39.35
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laura Mathy
A. van de Wetering
Willowy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 225
0/0/31.31
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lisa Bongers
R.W. Bongers
€ 225
0/59.12
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lisa Nooren
P. van Ewijk
Dienellie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor
€ 300
0/0/31.52
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
Abbervail Amber (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
€ 225
0/0/27.73
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sara Baban
Rene Provost
Venutia de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 150
0/71.05
4
Viter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Neckar x Indoctro
€ 100
0/71.56
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 200
0/0/30.53
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Janika Sprunger
Pietro Giulio Vincoli
Grand Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Berlin
€ 200
0/0/41.75
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 2,460
0/69.11
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jos Verlooy
Johannes Wiethoff
Caruso 472 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Primero
€ 200
0/0/30.87
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jos Verlooy
Helmut Harten
Balloon (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol
€ 500
0/8/jump-off 3
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Simon Morssinkhof
Kenis-Lauwers
Gines van de Klunderd (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Randel Z
€ 200
0/0/41.87
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kevin Olsmeyer
T. Olsmeyer
Ferdinand (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Viceroy T x Voltaire
€ 149
0/0/29.81
4
Olivier Philippaerts
Christian Arnould
D Cancarra A.C. (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 149
0/0/29.81
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bernardo Alves
Luc Van den Broeck
€ 300
0/0/39.36
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Simon Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 100
0/0/25.99
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 2,500
0/0/39.55
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
F. Umonia R 6 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Voltaire
€ 150
0/0/31.51
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
€ 150
0/60.27
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Janika Sprunger
Pietro Giulio Vincoli
Grand Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Berlin
€ 200
0/0/31.77
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sofia Westborg
Adolf Feldmann
€ 150
0/0/27.98
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 70
1/74.69
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guido Franchi
Abdelaziz El Morabit
Le Noir De Trebox Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Capitol I
€ 140
0/0/30.65
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Santa Fe LS La Silla (SLS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x
€ 140
0/0/42.14
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cecilie Hatteland
Luc Hoogewijs
Gulio van de Koelaar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Major de la Cour
€ 1,722
0/69.49
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
David Jobertie
Gregoire Duprez & Isabelle Costerizant
Un Diamant d'Azif (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Richebourg
€ 140
0/0/31.05
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Yves Meuris
Antoine Van Speybroeck
€ 350
0/4/jump-off 2
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Bakato (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Ukato x Now or Never
€ 140
0/0/43.56
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Viter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Neckar x Indoctro
€ 70
0/0/28.43
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jos Verlooy
Helmut Harten
Balloon (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol
€ 1,750
0/0/40.01
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ben Thiry
Roger Alaerts
Cadis Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Caretino
€ 105
0/0/32.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Louisa Dangela
Hermann Held
Que Bonita 2 (BAD-WÜ)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Matcho Son
€ 105
0/61.54
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cookie (KWPN NA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Hickstead x
€ 55
1/75.68
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 110
0/0/31.02
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jos Verlooy
Pauwels-Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
€ 110
0/0/43.64
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Janika Sprunger
P. Dekkers & C.M. Smidt
Aris CMS (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ BMC Nassau x Amethist
€ 1,353
0/69.80
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Francois Mathy Jr.
Monique Bar
€ 110
0/0/32.00
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jelmer Hoekstra
Familie Fikse
Aken Utopia (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 275
0/8/jump-off 2
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lisa Bongers
R.W. Bongers
Donbalian (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x Voltaire
€ 110
0/0/43.99
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nico Baerts
Patrick Gillis
Hero van Heiste (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Clinton
€ 96
0/0/30.21
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bertram Allen
A. Waldman
Dino W (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x L'Amour Z
€ 165
0/0/48.82
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Wilm Vermeir
Barbara Van Outryve d'Ydewalle
€ 55
0/0/28.91
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 1,375
0/0/40.28
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sidney Eras
Henri Van Craen
Coldplay (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Chatman x Palestro vd Begijnakker D'02
€ 83
0/0/33.37
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nico Baerts
Patrick Gillis
Hero van Heiste (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Clinton
€ 83
0/61.79
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hallina de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 110
0/0/32.18
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Guillaume Foutrier
EARL Ecurie des Tourelles
Duc des Tourelles Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Laudanum xx
€ 83
0/0/28.42
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
€ 80
0/0/31.53
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Katrin Eckermann
Pas Reinder
Dalien Swally R.P. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Lupicor
€ 80
0/4/41.33
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Amber Fijen
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
€ 984
0/70.93
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stud BVBA Lowlands
VDL Groep Idi Utopia (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Darco
€ 80
0/0/32.02
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Idole 111 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 200
0/8/jump-off 1
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Quentin Lambotte
Peter Jambon
In The Mood (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Calypso III
€ 80
0/4/45.25
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Harry Allen
Geert Pollentier
High Valley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 70
0/0/30.55
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Katrin Eckermann
August Bartjen
Quick Step (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Birkhof's Ciacomo
€ 120
0/4/35.30
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Clear Cut
Mare \ liver chestnut \ 2004 \
€ 40
0/0/29.88
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 1,000
0/0/41.39
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cadouch Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Nelson Z
€ 60
0/0/33.67
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aimee N (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Larimar x Athlet Z
€ 60
0/62.27
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast
Farinelli van de Zeshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
€ 80
0/0/32.22
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Laura Mathy
A. van de Wetering
Willowy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 60
0/0/29.02
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ugo Berrittella
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
€ 30
3/84.91
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 60
0/0/31.74
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Bernardo Alves
C. Lippold
Chaneleur (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Michael x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 60
0/4/49.95
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Madame Butterfly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 738
0/71.02
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast
Farinelli van de Zeshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
€ 60
0/0/32.09
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Castaro (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Con Air 7
€ 142
4
8
Nico Baerts
Patrick Gillis
Hero van Heiste (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Clinton
€ 142
4
8
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
€ 142
4
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Frank Schuttert
Essers Exelhof/Werner
Casinjo Ex Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Cassini I
€ 60
0/4/53.95
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 53
0/0/30.56
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 90
0/4/42.54
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
F. Umonia R 6 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Voltaire
€ 30
0/0/30.13
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cassandra Braeckmans
Eva-Gun Lundberg
Bee Wonderful (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Evli Cagliostro x Indus
€ 750
0/0/44.13
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Zoi Snels
Birgitta Jonasson
El Clarimo (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Limbus
€ 45
0/0/40.98
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Aurelien Peil
Claude Charpentier
€ 45
0/63.29
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Darius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Calvados
€ 60
0/0/32.92
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
€ 45
0/0/29.13
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thibault Vermeulen
Wim Lauwers
Georgette van het Harteveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Remondo
€ 30
4/61.83
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
I'm Special de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 60
0/0/32.04
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thibault Philippaerts
Antoon De Wulf
Gloria de Wulf Selection (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Avontuur
€ 60
0/17/62.40
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 738
0/71.75
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Ugo Berrittella
Andre Leemans
Iron Man van de Padenborre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Chin Chin
€ 60
0/0/32.54
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laura Mathy
A. van de Wetering
Willowy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 60
0/ELIM
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Taizo Sugitani
E. & I. van Gorp
Chopard 19 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Hold Up Premier
€ 53
0/0/30.88
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kevin Olsmeyer
W.J.M. Bouwhuis
Bredero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
€ 90
0/4/49.98
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cookie (KWPN NA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Hickstead x
€ 30
0/0/31.14
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Marc Jobin & Arnaud Dessain Gelinet
Sirene de la Motte (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Uriel d'Orval
€ 750
0/4/39.10
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thibault Vermeulen
Anne-Line Balduck
€ 45
0/64.11
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dries Dekkers
J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden
Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Heartbreaker x Bentley
€ 60
0/0/33.05
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
I Bay van het Langwater (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Wiensender x Beaujolais
€ 45
0/0/29.47
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ben Thiry
Roger Alaerts
Cadis Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Caretino
€ 25
4/66.76
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Darius (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Calvados
€ 50
0/0/32.91
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Markus Beerbaum
Bernd Riehm
Contina R (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur Rubin
€ 50
0/0/WD
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Devotion (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Belisar
€ 615
0/71.81
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kobe Hendrix
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Galoubet Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Caretino x Darco
€ 50
0/0/32.73
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joe Clee
Willy Cortvriendt
Je 'T Adore (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 50
0/WD
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mauricio Ruiz
AB Hästak
Osaka H (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Carmargue x Little Boy
€ 44
0/0/31.92
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
Clochard (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Cascadeur
€ 75
0/15/56.60
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
George Whitaker
Mette & Kristian Drejer
Cavas Toftegård (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carano x Solos Landtinus
€ 25
0/0/31.19
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 625
0/4/40.59
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Miss Lucy HH (SCSL)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x
€ 38
0/4/31.44
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Donna (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Niagara
€ 38
0/65.32
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Romy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 50
0/0/33.14
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 38
0/0/29.55
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Clear Cut
Mare \ liver chestnut \ 2004 \
€ 25
4/72.23
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
€ 50
0/0/33.06
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
Michel Smismans
Uranie (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
€ 50
1/66.10
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Guillaume Foutrier
Alain Calais
Tchin de la Tour (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Narcos II
€ 615
0/72.69
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Guillaume Foutrier
Alain Calais
Tchin de la Tour (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Narcos II
€ 50
0/0/33.32
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dries Dekkers
L. van Heugten
Al Capone (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ VDL Silverstone x Goodtimes
€ 125
8
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Leonie Peeters
Walter Teufel
Al Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I
€ 50
1/66.10
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lisa Nooren
Helmut Krück
Van de Emma (Zweibr)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Van de Vivaldi x Almiro Z
€ 44
0/0/32.21
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cadouch Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Nelson Z
€ 25
0/0/31.63
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 625
0/4/42.48
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thibault Vermeulen
Wim Lauwers
Georgette van het Harteveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Remondo
€ 38
0/4/32.12
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ekarla v/d Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 38
0/66.61
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Markus Beerbaum
Bernd Riehm
Contina R (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur Rubin
€ 50
0/0/33.27
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Viktor Daem
Martin Schuurmans
IC Magic van de Bien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
€ 38
0/0/29.87
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Babe W Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Big Star x Tout Feu d'Heux
€ 50
0/0/33.60
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Olivier Philippaerts
Christian Arnould
D Cancarra A.C. (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 50
1/66.11
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Frank Schuttert
Fam. van Straaten
Arc de Triomphe (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Calvados
€ 615
0/72.98
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Frank Schuttert
Franz Josef Krüer
Chianti's Champion (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Champion du Lys x Cornet Obolensky
€ 50
0/0/34.96
 Class 11: Six bar  
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maarten Driessen
Marion Hughes
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
RET
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Zoi Snels
Manfred Schäfer
Starpower TN (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Escudo I
€ 50
1/66.70
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 44
0/0/33.11
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Frans Geukens-Goor
Illusion GT (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
€ 75
1/73.05
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ugo Berrittella
Ernst Stahlhut
Lilly Lordanos (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Goldfever I
€ 25
0/0/31.82
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
€ 625
0/8/41.18
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sara Baban
Rene Provost
Venutia de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 38
0/4/35.66
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lisa Nooren
P. van Ewijk
Dienellie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor
€ 38
0/67.12
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thibault Philippaerts
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Isoline van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Coronado
€ 50
0/0/33.33
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Elliott Gordon
Manfred Cottäus
Quintia (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Quinar x Cor de la Bryère
€ 38
0/0/29.92
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
F. Umonia R 6 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Voltaire
6/80.48
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 40
0/0/34.16
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Taizo Sugitani
E. & I. van Gorp
Chopard 19 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Hold Up Premier
€ 35
1/67.00
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mike Van Olst
A.T.J. Vullers
Casuality Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Chellano Z
€ 100
0/74.78
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laura Mathy
Hartmut Hopmann
Penta (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Natiello xx
€ 40
0/0/35.54
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gaj Riossa
A. Veekens
Dakota (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vittorio x Jonggor's Ajonc
€ 35
1/67.00
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stud BVBA Lowlands
VDL Groep Idi Utopia (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Darco
0/0/36.66
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 40
1/73.09
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sara Baban
Rene Provost
Venutia de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Tu Viens Dorval
0/0/32.73
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maarten Driessen
André Henry
Chic Hin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Taran de la Pomme x Elanville
€ 125
1/79.35
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Clear Cut
Mare \ liver chestnut \ 2004 \
0/4/35.89
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Katarina Bork
Stefan Corten
0/67.73
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Quinlouette (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintender 2 x Balou du Rouet
€ 35
0/0/33.54
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Janika Sprunger
Pietro Giulio Vincoli
Grand Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Berlin
€ 30
0/0/29.96
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mixcoac Ls La Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Montebello la Silla x
8/72.04
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nick Vrins
Raymond Liesens-Vaes
Hector (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Balthazar van de Roshoeve x Nonstop
€ 35
1/67.53
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kevin Olsmeyer
R. Knoops
Dalvaro 2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Glendale
€ 100
0/74.85
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Wilm Vermeir
Alfons De Brucker
€ 40
0/0/35.82
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Giorgia Failla
S.C.R.I.S. Brinco
Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Argentinus
€ 35
1/68.08
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour
0/0/42.59
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
€ 40
1/73.96
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Alberto Zorzi
Benoit Devillers
Eclat du Bourbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Orlando
0/0/34.93
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Judy-Ann Melchior
Rainer Rudolph
Ailina 6 (Thür)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Cowondo Z
€ 125
1/79.60
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mixcoac Ls La Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Montebello la Silla x
0/4/37.79
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charlotte Peeters
Nicolas Delacour
0/68.06
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Francois Mathy Jr.
Albatros NV The
Balthazar VP Wisbecq (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Rebel Z II
€ 35
0/0/34.51
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Giorgia Failla
S.C.R.I.S. Brinco
Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Argentinus
€ 30
0/0/30.71
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sidney Eras
Henri Van Craen
Coldplay (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Chatman x Palestro vd Begijnakker D'02
13/77.69
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Amber Fijen
Hoeve Ledimar
Andinie Ledimar Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Arco Polo Z x Cocktail
€ 40
0/0/34.39
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Kars Bonhof
D.H. van Heerde
Cupidor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Jasper
€ 35
1/68.39
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Tinka's Hope (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Royal Feu
€ 40
0/0/36.14
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 35
1/68.43
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bernardo Alves
Donal Barnwell
Billy Balou (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cevin Z x Vechta
0/1/44.80
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Markus Beerbaum
Thomas O'Brien
Codarco (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x VDL Oramé
€ 40
1/74.83
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thibault Vermeulen
Anne-Line Balduck
0/4/23.97
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Phillip Lever
M. Liefhebber
Comme Il Faut (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Equest Carnute
€ 125
4/71.50
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Balturo Fromecs (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Canturo
0/7/50.49
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jens Hilbert
De Belie - Blanckaert
Icemen de Paep (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Celano x Heartbreaker
0/68.12
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pedro Veniss
SARL C. Epona
Uccello de Will (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Marlou des Etisses x Marlon
€ 35
0/0/43.72
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Wilm Vermeir
Harrie Reijnen
Irma La Douce I R (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Balou du Rouet
€ 30
0/0/30.75
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bruno Vermeire
Jan Winters
Donna Clara van het Kapelhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Orlando x Gottwald
17/76.16
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Yalambi`s Chiquita (AWHA)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Indoctro
€ 35
1/68.75
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 100
0/76.41
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Heroine de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 40
0/0/36.68
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cougar Z G&C (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Nonstop
€ 35
1/68.85
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thibault Vermeulen
Stal Hendrix
Baccord du Abnt (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Colandro x Caretino
0/4/31.33
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Roosje Brouwer
J. Lensing
Zero (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Metropole x Climax
€ 40
2/76.58
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gabriela Roger Ibars
BVBA EQUITATUS
Crazy Diamond (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Wiensender
0/4/34.64
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Janika Sprunger
P. Dekkers & C.M. Smidt
Aris CMS (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ BMC Nassau x Amethist
€ 125
4/72.80
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cookie (KWPN NA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Hickstead x
0/8/29.70
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Romy Morssinkhof
H.J. Nijhof
Cara Victoria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Fuego du Prelet
0/69.00
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cougar Z G&C (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Nonstop
€ 35
0/4/30.05
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
€ 30
0/0/30.79
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Praveen Nair Mathavan
Ilse Verschraegen
Jaipur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Pauillac de Meia Lua D'07
27/98.23
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jan Motmans
Georges Aerden
Jaguar (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Cicero Z van Paemel
€ 40
0/0/34.97
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Pedro Veniss
SARL C. Epona
Uccello de Will (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Marlou des Etisses x Marlon
€ 35
1/69.16
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Matheus Correa
Haras Santa Lucia
HSL Arisma (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Oramé x Chin Chin
€ 100
0/79.17
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alexander Housen
Theo Motmans
Falco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Wiensender
€ 40
0/0/37.03
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chacco 27 (Meckl)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3
€ 35
1/69.39
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
David Jobertie
Christophe Mayerus
0/4/34.35
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Elizabeth Bates
Heather Howard
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
€ 40
2/76.59
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mixcoac Ls La Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Montebello la Silla x
0/4/34.80
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Abdel Said
Van Hove Goris
€ 125
4/73.47
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Louisa Dangela
Günter Brattka
Velluto Rosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Valentino x Escudo I
0/8/33.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
Brooklyn 28 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
0/69.67
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harry Allen
Geert Pollentier
High Valley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 35
0/4/31.07
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kevin Olsmeyer
T. Olsmeyer
Ferdinand (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Viceroy T x Voltaire
€ 30
0/0/31.18
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bertram Allen
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
GK Casper (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Canto x Quantum
€ 40
0/0/35.24
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 35
1/69.39
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Tinka's Hope (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Royal Feu
€ 100
0/79.55
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Aniek Poels
G. Wylick
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 40
0/0/37.06
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Janika Sprunger
H.J.F. van Loon
Bonne Chance CW (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cambridge
€ 35
1/69.40
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Schuyler Hall
F. Nobach
Brooklyn 28 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
0/4/40.86
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kobe Hendrix
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Fin Chin Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Baloubet du Rouet
2/76.92
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Giovanni Torre
Louis Menier
4/52.17
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Thomas Brandt
Bernard Pagnieau
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Sea Harvest
€ 125
4/73.85
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Muriel Igalson
Christophe Ameeuw
Valito d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Malito de Reves x Rivage du Poncel
0/ELIM
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Barbara Van Outryve d'Ydewalle
€ 234
1/71.64
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bernardo Alves
C. Lippold
Chaneleur (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Michael x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 35
0/4/31.70
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
Carita Gratia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gratianus
€ 30
0/0/31.52
 Class 2A  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 40
0/0/35.84
 Class 6A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Lisa Nooren
Helmut Krück
Van de Emma (Zweibr)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Van de Vivaldi x Almiro Z
€ 35
1/69.53
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Corelli (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Burggraaf
€ 100
1/81.90
 Class 2B  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Castaro (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Con Air 7
0/0/37.07
 Class 6B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-10-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Brigitte Vollereaux
Typie du Tillard (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Grand Veneur
€ 35
1/69.98
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-10-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Arthur Da Silva
Frans Voeten
Inonstop van 't Voorhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Fortuin Z
2/77.66
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-10-27