Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-10-13 - 2016-10-16

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 330
0/57.33
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 330
0/62.95
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stephane Antoniotti
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
A Propos de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Allegreto x Robin Z
€ 22
0/93.05
1
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
€ 22
0/90.14
1
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
Vaja Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Watch Me van 't Zorgvliet x Socrate de Chivre
€ 22
0/98.63
1
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
€ 22
0/93.91
1
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 22
0/90.14
1
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
€ 22
0/93.11
1
Matteo Checchi
B. Goudriaan
E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Ids
€ 22
0/94.81
1
Achtung Baby d'Ick (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Rick d'Ick x Royal Feu
€ 22
0/89.34
1
Chris VA (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carrico x Caretino
€ 22
0/87.06
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 22
0/92.96
1
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
€ 22
0/85.27
1
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
€ 22
0/90.22
1
Damien Dixon
Billy (de -)
Darius des Vignes du Theil (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Ksar-Sitte
€ 22
0/90.31
1
Damien Dixon
J.A. van Marum
Elvis P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
€ 22
0/89.03
1
Lysa Doerr
Marianne Eichenberger
Vika du Soleil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Felin Pierreville
€ 22
0/91.34
1
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
€ 22
0/83.04
1
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
€ 22
0/88.32
1
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
€ 22
0/92.30
1
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
€ 22
0/91.52
1
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
€ 22
0/93.96
1
Esprit W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Pit I
€ 22
0/93.59
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
€ 22
0/91.18
1
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
Aimoise Valiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Veneur du Montois
€ 22
0/99.48
1
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
€ 22
0/84.78
1
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 22
0/95.08
1
Jimmy Jean
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 22
0/84.18
1
Jimmy Jean
Bruno Chassaing
Al Capone Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabbuco x Come On
€ 22
0/89.16
1
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson
Valentine de Chalusse (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Concorde
€ 22
0/91.04
1
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 22
0/87.81
1
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 22
0/90.32
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 22
0/88.43
1
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
€ 22
0/88.22
1
Marta Lagorio Serra
dei Platani di Tedoldi Battista Chalet
Butterfly Red (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acorland x Drosselklang II
€ 22
0/93.53
1
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
Carressa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 22
0/84.38
1
Bernard Lefevre
SARL Ecurie de Lalong
Voila Lara (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corofino I
€ 22
0/98.46
1
Bernard Lefevre
Pierre Valette
€ 22
0/86.17
1
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
€ 22
0/90.37
1
Julien Massard
Kerstin Drevet & Flore Picasso
Valmy de Kerser (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quouglof Rouge
€ 22
0/93.01
1
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
€ 22
0/93.89
1
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
€ 22
0/88.40
1
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
€ 22
0/90.88
1
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
€ 22
0/97.80
1
Ignace Philips
Heinrich Rath
Carla Colesta (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Lamoureux I
€ 22
0/80.81
1
Benjamin Robert
Sergio Melotto
Falina (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
€ 22
0/95.64
1
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
€ 22
0/90.79
1
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 22
0/85.85
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lysa Doerr
Marianne Eichenberger
Amour du Soleil (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 200
0/61.98
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Esprit W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Pit I
€ 200
0/65.99
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
€ 150
0/63.38
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
€ 150
0/66.56
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Matteo Checchi
B. Goudriaan
E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Ids
€ 100
0/63.64
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
€ 100
0/66.62
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
€ 60
0/63.91
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
€ 60
0/69.53
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Achtung Baby d'Ick (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Rick d'Ick x Royal Feu
€ 45
0/64.49
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bernard Lefevre
Pierre Valette
€ 45
0/69.67
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chris VA (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carrico x Caretino
€ 30
0/64.80
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
€ 30
0/69.77
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 25
0/64.84
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Valente DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Limbus
€ 25
0/69.91
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
€ 20
0/65.52
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 20
0/70.48
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
€ 20
0/65.87
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
€ 20
0/70.78
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
€ 10
0/67.48
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 10
0/71.23
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
€ 10
0/67.53
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
€ 10
0/71.75
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stephane Antoniotti
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
A Propos de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Allegreto x Robin Z
0/68.65
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
€ 8
0/72.02
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
El Nino IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Clinton
0/69.67
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
0/72.99
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 8
0/73.55
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
0/73.29
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
€ 8
0/74.80
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
0/73.34
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Achtung Baby d'Ick (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Rick d'Ick x Royal Feu
€ 8
0/75.03
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
0/74.82
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 8
0/75.12
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
0/77.37
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
€ 8
0/75.41
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
0/76.39
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jimmy Jean
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
4/58.56
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
0/78.27
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jimmy Jean
Bruno Chassaing
Al Capone Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabbuco x Come On
4/60.67
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexandre Fichaux
Frances Richards
Pio Euro Commerce (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Pittsburg x Golden Trump
0/78.94
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
4/61.04
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
0/79.25
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
4/64.67
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
0/79.46
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Alexandre Fichaux
Frances Richards
Pio Euro Commerce (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Pittsburg x Golden Trump
4/65.66
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH (CH)
Mare \ 2009 \
0/79.78
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
4/69.16
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Benjamin Robert
Sergio Melotto
Falina (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
0/81.23
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
4/70.31
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
4/65.48
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Aurelie Besins
EARL Haras d'Azur
Athena d'Azur (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lux Z x Concorde
4/70.53
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
4/68.43
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
4/74.66
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Ilaria Sutera
Yannick Fardin
Andel du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Dollar du Murier
4/77.45
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
4/70.65
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Barbara Steurer-Collee
ZG Lorenz & Dagmar Beh
Charles BLD (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calido I x Aralimbo
4/77.68
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Bernard Lefevre
SARL Ecurie de Lalong
Voila Lara (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corofino I
4/71.38
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
4/79.24
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/72.27
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
8/62.07
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
Very Jessenia Rubin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
4/72.33
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
8/67.55
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
4/72.37
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
4/75.20
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Marta Lagorio Serra
dei Platani di Tedoldi Battista Chalet
Butterfly Red (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acorland x Drosselklang II
8/72.48
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
4/75.76
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
8/74.24
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Damien Dixon
J.A. van Marum
Elvis P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
4/75.86
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Negro d'Aymon Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Millar
8/81.91
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/76.38
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Julien Massard
Kerstin Drevet & Flore Picasso
Valmy de Kerser (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quouglof Rouge
12/77.54
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Lysa Doerr
Marianne Eichenberger
Amour du Soleil (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Diamant de Semilly
4/76.74
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
12/82.39
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
4/77.13
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Clementina Grossi
Paola Lazzarini
Erluis (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn
16/76.41
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Lysa Doerr
Marianne Eichenberger
Vika du Soleil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Felin Pierreville
4/77.26
43
Chris VA (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Carrico x Caretino
4/80.01
44
Nils Candon
DEBERG
4/83.19
45
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson
Valentine de Chalusse (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Concorde
8/65.53
46
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
Vegas du Thot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Shaliman du Thot
8/71.37
47
Jimmy Jean
Jacques Chevalier
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
8/72.47
48
Matteo Checchi
B. Goudriaan
E (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Ids
8/73.16
49
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
8/74.92
50
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
8/74.97
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
1/100.60
50
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
1/101.08
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
8/76.28
52
Luca Meschini
Denyse Baillet
Vetiver (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
8/77.82
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
4/84.24
52
Aurelie Besins
EARL Haras d'Azur
Athena d'Azur (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lux Z x Concorde
4/89.84
52
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
Very Jessenia Rubin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
4/90.65
52
Nils Candon
DEBERG
4/95.83
52
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
4/84.13
52
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
Vincoeur de Blany (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Apache d'Adriers
4/84.98
52
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
4/87.82
52
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
Vegas du Thot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Shaliman du Thot
4/92.07
52
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
4/88.00
52
Alexandre Fichaux
Frances Richards
Pio Euro Commerce (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Pittsburg x Golden Trump
4/90.28
52
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
4/91.84
52
Clementina Grossi
Paola Lazzarini
Erluis (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn
4/91.43
52
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/93.22
52
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
4/93.75
52
Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH (CH)
Mare \ 2009 \
4/91.89
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Stephane Antoniotti
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
A Propos de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Allegreto x Robin Z
8/78.56
54
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
Vaja Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Watch Me van 't Zorgvliet x Socrate de Chivre
8/79.83
56
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
8/81.32
57
Negro d'Aymon Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Millar
8/82.09
58
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
12/70.43
59
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
12/71.33
60
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
12/73.05
61
Aurelie Besins
EARL Haras d'Azur
Athena d'Azur (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lux Z x Concorde
12/77.88
62
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
12/101.65
63
F Kasmir (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Larome
14/92.54
64
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
16/77.28
65
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
18/92.53
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
69
Lysa Doerr
Marianne Eichenberger
Amour du Soleil (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Diamant de Semilly
5/100.37
70
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
7/108.35
71
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
8/88.85
71
Beatrice Guidi
Marc Warpy
8/95.55
71
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
8/90.05
71
Luca Meschini
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Vetiver de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cacao Courcelle x Narcos II
8/92.96
71
Ilaria Sutera
Yannick Fardin
Andel du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Dollar du Murier
8/88.92
76
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
12/88.64
77
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
16/88.82
78
Negro d'Aymon Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Millar
19/127.68
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
RET
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Damien Dixon
Billy (de -)
Darius des Vignes du Theil (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sisley de la Tour Vidal x Ksar-Sitte
RET
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Barbara Steurer-Collee
ZG Lorenz & Dagmar Beh
Charles BLD (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calido I x Aralimbo
ELIM
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
RET
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
RET
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
ELIM
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
RET
 Class 4 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
F Kasmir (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Larome
ELIM
 Class 5 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
ELIM
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
RET
-
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
RET
-
Julien Massard
Kerstin Drevet & Flore Picasso
Valmy de Kerser (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quouglof Rouge
RET
-
El Nino IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Clinton
RET
-
Marta Lagorio Serra
dei Platani di Tedoldi Battista Chalet
Butterfly Red (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acorland x Drosselklang II
ELIM
-
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
ELIM
-
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
ELIM