Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSI2* 2016-10-06 - 2016-10-09

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wilfrid Pierrot
J.W.M. Wouters
Chinook W (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Voltaire
€ 10,560
0/0/38.84
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marco Carli
Gerd Sosath
Cilina 2 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Catoki x Landor S
€ 990
0/31.46
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axel van Colen
Patrick Delarche
Vestale de Mazure (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2009 \ Landor S x Quidam de Revel
€ 1,650
65.03
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 1,650
0/40.31
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Arnaud Fontenelle
Andre & Tim Willem
Fabian van de Ronevallei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
€ 1,650
0/70.47
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 1,650
0/71.43
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Philippe Putallaz
Frank Plock
Vancouver IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cento x Acord II
€ 2,310
0/72.97
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 1,320
0/69.45
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Al Yamamah (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Sandro Z
€ 1,320
0/73.53
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marion Trosset
Louis Lenaerts
Illi Nobili (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
€ 660
0/60.92
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emilie Paillot
Christina Schulte-Lohgerber
Caja (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Grannus
€ 6,400
0/0/38.96
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 600
0/32.18
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Raisa (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x
€ 1,000
68.24
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laurent Guillet
H. Wilting
Ditmar (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Sydney x Ahorn
€ 1,000
0/40.46
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jamal Rahimov
L. de Bruijn
Warrior (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
€ 1,000
0/72.17
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 1,000
0/72.35
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laurent Guillet
Jean-Noel Tardieu
Uhlan Okkomut (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Eclair des Bois
€ 1,400
0/73.95
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Amarillo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Heartbreaker
€ 800
0/70.42
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 800
0/73.91
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sameh El Dahan
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Limelight de Breve (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 1999 \ Allegreto x Laudanum xx
€ 400
0/61.80
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 4,800
0/0/39.95
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Geoffroy Bouret
Beatrice Mauceri
Quirha de P'Aime (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jalisco B
€ 450
0/32.20
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Faustine Laferrerie
Stephan Conter
€ 750
68.83
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christina Liebherr
Rick Zschernig
L.B. Queen du Chateau (SA)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As
€ 750
0/41.23
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
€ 750
0/74.96
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 1,050
0/74.11
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Maxime Harmegnies
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre
€ 600
0/70.72
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Dena-Sienne (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Animo
€ 600
0/75.49
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Emilie Paillot
Nathalie Paillot
Optique (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Rivage du Poncel
€ 300
0/62.44
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 3,200
0/0/40.04
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Thierry Rozier
Dirk Borghijs
€ 300
0/32.33
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jean Francois Rondoux
Lucien & Clemence Villotte
Tulipe de la Vigne (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
€ 500
69.22
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marion Trosset
Louis Lenaerts
Illi Nobili (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
€ 500
0/41.43
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 500
0/75.11
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Andrea Herck
Gerhard Welschof
Quintinus II (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus
€ 500
0/75.49
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 700
0/76.07
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Laurent Guillet
Jean-Noel Tardieu
Uhlan Okkomut (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Eclair des Bois
€ 400
0/71.14
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Maxime Harmegnies
Regis Grassin
Upsulla d'Allou (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Richebourg x Bolero de Brecey
€ 400
0/75.75
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrice Planchat
Isabelle Revil
Ti Amo Tuiliere (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ En Avant du Rouet x Milou de Subligny
€ 200
0/65.10
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Michel Robert
Frederique Blin Brage
Surf de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mylord Carthago x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 1,920
0/0/40.15
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ultime Vendeenne (SF)
Mare \ isabell \ 2008 \
€ 180
0/32.47
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Thomas Canone
Jimmy Vermeulen
Enjoy van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Darco
€ 300
70.17
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Raisa (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x
€ 300
0/42.80
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Candy 705 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calido I x
€ 300
0/75.82
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Melissa Vanzani
Bart Van Der Kloet
€ 300
0/76.61
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Arnaud Fontenelle
Andre & Tim Willem
Fabian van de Ronevallei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
€ 420
0/76.90
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 240
0/71.74
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nadège Janssen
Eric & Jacqueline Fouquet
Popstar Lozonais (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Muguet du Manoir
€ 240
0/75.90
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Raisa (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x
€ 120
0/65.20
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Daniel Neilson
Lorna Wilson
Newton Nickel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Wolfgang x Indoctro
€ 1,440
0/0/41.22
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jessica Arene
Jean-Philippe Porte
Rolex du Lavoir (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Capitol I
€ 135
0/32.48
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nadège Janssen
D. Lamette
Breaker des Hazalles (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Del Piero P&B x Skippy II
€ 225
70.35
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Wilfrid Pierrot
Hubert Alamartine
Tufty du Fruitier (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Laudanum xx
€ 225
0/42.84
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Tiny Toon Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 225
0/76.65
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Victor Senegas
Kai Wullweber
Corrada d'Enfer (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lennon
€ 225
0/76.65
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Candy 705 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calido I x
€ 315
0/80.83
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Romain Dreyfus
SARL Ecurie de la Croix
Prestige de la Croix (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Bayard d'Elle x Burggraaf
€ 180
0/72.28
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jean Francois Rondoux
Lucien & Clemence Villotte
Tulipe de la Vigne (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
€ 180
0/76.05
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Florent Jeannin
Daniel Laborde
Valou du Lys (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
€ 90
0/65.60
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rachel Baechler
SNC Brohier
Rubis Tame (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 960
0/0/42.04
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Charlotte Barbey
Beate Klautzer
Milli Vanilli (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Grandeur
€ 90
0/32.78
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
CDN (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Celano x Jackson
€ 150
71.65
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Axel van Colen
Laurent & Gabrielle Vincent
Venard de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Open Up Semilly x Djalisco du Guet
€ 150
0/43.51
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pierre Kolly
Heinz Mai
Corvall (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 150
0/77.48
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Christina Liebherr
Denis Hubert
L.B. Staloubet Manciais (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x First Bride
€ 150
0/78.02
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maxime Harmegnies
Reimer Hedt
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
€ 210
0/80.94
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Unforgettable Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Papillon Rouge
€ 120
0/72.72
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cyril Bouvard
Chr. M. Snepvangers
Busy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Viënto Uno W x Landeur
€ 120
0/76.12
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Laura Terrier
De Havikerwaard
Verdi DDH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Celano x Bentley
€ 60
0/65.62
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Barbara Steurer-Collee
T.G.M. Overmars
Big Boy 36 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Colandro x Calvados
€ 800
0/0/42.91
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Amado Et Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Purioso
€ 75
0/33.40
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thierry Rozier
Dirk Borghijs
€ 125
71.78
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
James Emblen
E. Launder
Skelwith Lady Delilah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x
€ 125
0/44.61
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Axel van Colen
Laurent & Gabrielle Vincent
Venard de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Open Up Semilly x Djalisco du Guet
€ 125
0/78.47
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Robin Muhr
NV J&S
Vino Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 125
0/78.57
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jacques Helmlinger
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Origan de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Allegreto x Narcos II
€ 175
0/81.12
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Morgan Bordat
Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
Caprice St. Ghyvan Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Caridor Z x Ramiro Z
€ 100
0/72.96
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Melissa Vanzani
Bart Van Der Kloet
€ 100
0/76.45
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Axel van Colen
Patrick Delarche
Vestale de Mazure (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2009 \ Landor S x Quidam de Revel
€ 50
0/65.69
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux
Geoffroy Lecomte & Lise Lievaux
Themis des Sarthes (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x J'T'Adore
€ 640
0/0/44.98
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lisa Kircher
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
€ 60
0/33.74
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Clement Gras
Raynal Gras
Miss d'Aix Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Montender x Dollar du Murier
€ 100
71.93
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thibault Lacrevaz
J.W. Greve
Dean (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ King Kolibri x Voltaire
€ 100
0/44.69
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Philippe Putallaz
Hubert Le Palud
Ouessant de Perhet (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Muguet du Manoir
€ 100
0/80.71
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aurelia Pollet
Claude & Nicole Pollet
Scarlett Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
€ 100
0/81.79
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marco Carli
BVBA Stal Bosteels
Quantas Kdr Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quick Lauro Z x Eros Platiere
€ 140
0/81.89
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Philippe Leoni
Max Hauri
Schwyz de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jenny de la Cense x Elan de la Cour
€ 80
0/73.14
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lou Favede
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Taiga des Isles (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvados x Narcos II
€ 80
0/79.11
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benoît Johner
Roger Cordey
Arthur d'Albin CH (CH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Apartos x Chiron
€ 40
0/65.75
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tiny Toon Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 640
0/4/37.89
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tai Chi du Murger (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 60
0/33.79
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Charlotte Barbey
Beate Klautzer
Milli Vanilli (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Grandeur
€ 100
72.01
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cristina Buti Lopez
Laurent Gatineau
Matyss de l'Aubree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Experio x Grand d'Escla
€ 100
0/45.75
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Emilie Paillot
Reinhard Strack
New Curtis (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nekton x Con Capitol
€ 100
0/82.50
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ilaria Sutera
SARL de Labarde
Tabriz de Labarde (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Eclair des Bois
€ 140
0/82.12
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wicked Crush (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
€ 80
0/73.27
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
€ 80
0/80.71
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Julie Nicolaou
Daniel Vallee
Simbad du Poteau (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Verdi x Nuit et Jour
€ 40
0/66.90
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Andrea Herck
Gerhard Welschof
Quintinus II (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus
€ 40
0/81.29
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thibault Lacrevaz
Bernard Leroux
Tom d'Ruffosse (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Quouglof Rouge
€ 320
0/4/39.30
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Olivier Charret
Michel Mesnil
€ 30
0/33.89
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sameh El Dahan
E. van Dorsten
Chiquito Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Libero H
€ 50
72.75
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Morgan Bordat
Jean-Philippe Porte
Quapitale du Lavoir (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I
€ 50
0/46.42
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chico XXXII (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x
€ 50
0/83.62
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Florent Jeannin
Daniel Laborde
Udsturm du Lys
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 40
0/73.77
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Star de la Beviere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Narcos II
€ 50
0/84.29
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cyril Bouvard
Chr. M. Snepvangers
Busy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Viënto Uno W x Landeur
€ 70
0/82.46
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Faustine Laferrerie
Stephan Conter
€ 20
0/67.62
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Barbara Steurer-Collee
Gérard Hennau
Barry Brown Escaille (sBs)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Caretano Z
€ 40
0/81.95
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Silhouette Island (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Balou du Rouet
€ 320
0/4/39.89
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 30
0/34.24
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maxime Harmegnies
Regis Grassin
Upsulla d'Allou (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Richebourg x Bolero de Brecey
€ 50
73.16
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Benjamin Ghelfi
Marianne Eichenberger
Valentino du Soleil (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x
€ 50
0/46.93
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ellington JSX (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cartier van de Heffinck
€ 50
0/84.41
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 40
0/73.80
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 50
0/84.79
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Coco Jumper (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassin x Carbano
€ 70
0/84.51
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marco Carli
Gerd Sosath
Cilina 2 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Catoki x Landor S
€ 20
0/67.79
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Axel van Colen
Laurent & Gabrielle Vincent
Venard de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Open Up Semilly x Djalisco du Guet
€ 20
0/82.39
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guillaume Delhaye
Bertrand Pignolet
Richebour de Cartigny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Richebourg x Quidam de Revel
€ 80
0/4/42.59
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ulysse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 1997 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
€ 10
0/34.38
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emilie Paillot
Nathalie Paillot
Optique (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Rivage du Poncel
€ 10
73.21
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patrice Planchat
Helene Michellier
Ubila du Murger (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Acorado I x Trophee du Rozel
€ 30
0/47.96
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Coco Jumper (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassin x Carbano
€ 40
1/86.33
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laurent Fasel
Gerhard Wehrs
€ 20
0/74.33
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Olivier Bujard
Luc Tilleman
Coup de Foudre des Erables (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 40
1/86.53
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bernard (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Combina (Utopie) x Voltaire
€ 40
0/84.90
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Babalouba (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Special D x BMC Roman Nature
€ 10
0/68.26
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Geoffroy Bouret
Beatrice Mauceri
Quirha de P'Aime (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jalisco B
0/84.92
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jean Francois Rondoux
A.J. Veenhoven
Amsterdam (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Iroko
€ 80
0/4/44.08
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Josef Hellmüller
€ 10
0/35.02
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Laura Terrier
De Havikerwaard
Verdi DDH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Celano x Bentley
€ 10
73.25
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Melissa Vanzani
Bernd Nebe
Carino Cool (SA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cardenio 2 x
€ 30
0/49.62
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charielle (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
€ 40
1/86.53
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Wilfrid Pierrot
J.W.M. Wouters
Chinook W (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Voltaire
€ 20
0/74.92
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nils Candon
Guido De Sitter
Kayenne Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Calando I
€ 40
1/87.30
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Aurelien Leroy
Martine Chiavassa
Rhexia de Petra (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Elan de la Cour x Joyau d'Or
€ 40
0/84.91
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Pierre Kolly
Albert Stegmann
Lancer 103 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Böckmann's Lazio x Cordalmé Z
€ 10
0/68.50
15
Vintage Bosc Viel (AACr)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Desir Champeix x Vassal du Defey
€ 10
0/68.79
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Christina Liebherr
Rick Zschernig
L.B. Queen du Chateau (SA)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As
0/85.58
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Clement Gras
Raynal Gras
Tip Top d'Aix (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x Lux Z
€ 80
0/4/45.06
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sylvain Poncet
Michele Moreau
Urus de Cluis (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Jumpy des Fontaines x Missolonghi xx
€ 10
0/35.73
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 10
73.87
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sameh El Dahan
J. Aaldering & K. Swelheim
WKD Diva (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balourado x Hors la Loi II
€ 30
1/52.66
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Luis Ferreira
Bertrand Darier
Cegina du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Jasper
€ 40
2/90.36
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
€ 20
0/75.34
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
€ 40
2/91.40
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux
Geoffroy Lecomte & Lise Lievaux
Themis des Sarthes (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x J'T'Adore
€ 40
1/85.29
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Aurelia Pollet
Claude & Nicole Pollet
Ophelie Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Dollar du Murier x Starter
€ 10
0/69.52
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Emilie Paillot
Reinhard Strack
New Curtis (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nekton x Con Capitol
1/86.43
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Star de la Beviere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Narcos II
€ 80
0/4/45.33
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Stella Trümpi
Günther Fielman
Cadir 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio
€ 10
0/35.84
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Philippe Putallaz
Preben Leth Kruse
Latina Leth (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Ladas x
€ 10
74.40
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Romain Dreyfus
Jean-Paul Coche
Ultima Quorrada (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Corrado I
€ 30
1/52.79
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Philippe Putallaz
Frank Plock
Vancouver IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cento x Acord II
€ 40
4/70.10
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guillaume Delhaye
Bertrand Pignolet
Richebour de Cartigny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Richebourg x Quidam de Revel
€ 20
0/75.57
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pierre Louis Roche
Patrick Flandin
Telemaque d'Auzoux (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calisco du Pitray x Etna Paluelle
4/73.84
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
L.B. Solero (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Salieri x
€ 40
1/86.47
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Aurelien Leroy
Beatrice Harel & Laure Flichy
Topaze d'Antares (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Airborne Montecillo x Or de Pierre
€ 10
0/69.58
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Yvette Dussle
Andreas Menke
Rebecka 34 (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Rebel Z I x Airport
1/87.55
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Laura Terrier
SCEA du Grasset
Phebus du Grasset (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Cento x Papillon Rouge
0/ELIM
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Fabian Savoini
Picadero - Gina De Pauw El
Impressive El Picadero (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
€ 10
0/36.09
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kelly Dupertuis
Jozef Polfliet
Galante IV (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Toulon x Capital
74.83
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thierry Rozier
Camille Merlot
Tchintchin du Village (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Calypso d'Herbiers x Cento
€ 30
1/53.09
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dena-Sienne (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Animo
4/74.15
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jean Francois Rondoux
A.J. Veenhoven
Amsterdam (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Iroko
€ 20
0/76.58
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Redox Trois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Drop des Varennes x
4/76.12
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mark McAuley
Frederic Aimez
Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
€ 40
1/87.63
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Olivier Charret
Michel Mesnil
€ 10
0/69.59
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz
L.B. Coco Jumper (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassin x Carbano
2/92.25
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Aurelien Leroy
Jozef Fransen
Jackson (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Pageno
0/36.33
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Josef Hellmüller
75.74
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Stephanie Pons
SARL Fantaisie
Roule Boule (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Helios de la Cour II x Le Plantero
€ 30
1/53.27
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Landado CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x
4/77.03
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Eoin Gallagher
Declan Phillips
Lord Luidam (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Luidam x Toca Madera
€ 20
0/76.75
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Pierre Louis Roche
Pierre Louis Roche
Qualifier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Drop des Varennes x Lieu de Rampan
4/77.76
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Olivier Bujard
Luc Tilleman
Coup de Foudre des Erables (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 40
1/87.65
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Valentina 75 (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Valentino x
€ 10
0/69.65
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dy Nas'tie (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Gervantus I
2/92.62
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Aurelia Pollet
Claude & Nicole Pollet
Scarlett Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
1/88.94
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Valentina 75 (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Valentino x
0/37.03
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Clement Gras
Joelle Mestrallet
Sita d'Aix (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Espri
75.78
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Carlos Catalan
Hans Dieter Beil
Stubbenhof's Can Be Good (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Consens x Campione Z
€ 30
1/54.76
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jean Francois Rondoux
A.J. Veenhoven
Amsterdam (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Iroko
4/78.56
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Michel Robert
Frederique Blin Brage
Surf de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mylord Carthago x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 20
0/76.77
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Cyril Bouvard
Andre Labruyere & Robert Sarnecki
Talma des Vatys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor du Renom
4/79.10
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Charlotte Barbey
B.W. Vrieling
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
€ 40
1/87.95
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Stella Trümpi
Günther Fielman
Cadir 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio
0/69.91
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
2/93.93
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Unforgettable Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Papillon Rouge
1/89.00
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
0/38.05
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Marco Carli
Gerd Sosath
Cilina 2 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Catoki x Landor S
76.12
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Camille Demolie
Karl-Heinz Jirjahn
Chica Fino (Hes)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x Levisto Z
€ 30
1/55.01
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
4/79.23
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Geoffroy Bouret
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere
Sunshine de Roy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Galoubet A
0/76.81
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Vanessa Norblin
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois, Serge Lohier & SCEA Du Roc'hell
Samsara Mail (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Iowa x Kibrahim (Digne Espoir )
4/79.46
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Laura Terrier
SCEA du Grasset
Phebus du Grasset (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Cento x Papillon Rouge
€ 40
1/88.56
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Kelly Dupertuis
Jozef Polfliet
Galante IV (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Toulon x Capital
0/70.41
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Cualoma 1 SB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x VDL Glennridge
3/95.27
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
1/89.10
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Philippe Putallaz
Preben Leth Kruse
Latina Leth (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Ladas x
4/31.58
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Lisa Kircher
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
76.22
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Thierry Rozier
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
€ 30
3/62.23
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Pierre Louis & Philippe Balsan
Obiyan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
0/76.82
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Stella Trümpi
Daniel Smet
4/79.56
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Steve Gasnier
Alain Gasnier
Samourai de Colchic (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lama des Landes
4/80.32
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
€ 40
2/89.39
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Romain Jucker
Haras De Laubry
Harley de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
0/71.33
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
4/72.86
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
V Love U (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \
1/89.19
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Aurelia Pollet
Claude & Nicole Pollet
Ophelie Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Dollar du Murier x Starter
4/32.06
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Romain Dreyfus
Guy Baugniet
76.36
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Maxime Harmegnies
Regis Grassin
Upsulla d'Allou (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Richebourg x Bolero de Brecey
€ 30
4/38.76
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jamal Rahimov
Karl Göran Petersson
King Edward (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Feliciano x Flyinge Amiral
0/76.93
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jamal Rahimov
Karl Göran Petersson
King Edward (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Feliciano x Flyinge Amiral
4/80.39
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Philippe Leoni
Max Hauri
Schwyz de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jenny de la Cense x Elan de la Cour
4/80.44
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Caballero 84 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Carpaccio
€ 40
2/90.06
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Bernd Drewes
Ajayeb (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Come On
0/71.93
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Pierre Louis Roche
Patrick Flandin
Telemaque d'Auzoux (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calisco du Pitray x Etna Paluelle
4/75.03
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Adrien Benhaddad
Maria Vanlangenaeker
Escape St Ghyvan (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Voltaire
1/89.54
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Kelly Dupertuis
Jozef Polfliet
Galante IV (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Toulon x Capital
4/32.73
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Pierre Louis Darbary
Roger & Marie-Therese Cosse
Vanille de Launay (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jumpy des Fontaines x First de Launay
77.11
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 30
4/40.34
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Cyril Bouvard
Andre Labruyere & Robert Sarnecki
Talma des Vatys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor du Renom
0/77.32
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Deborah Lazzarotto
ZG Johann & Alois Sailer
Coeur de Nobless M (Bay)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cordius M x Papageno
4/81.56
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Guillaume Delhaye
Bertrand Pignolet
Richebour de Cartigny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Richebourg x Quidam de Revel
4/81.83
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jamal Rahimov
Karl Göran Petersson
King Edward (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Feliciano x Flyinge Amiral
€ 40
2/91.41
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Redox Trois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Drop des Varennes x
0/72.77
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Landado CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x
4/75.96
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Nicholas Hochstadter
Claude Perreau
Toscane d'Aiguilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Cacao Courcelle
1/90.24
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Marion Trosset
Etienne Cournault
Odyssee de Bedon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Easy Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
4/33.58
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Yvette Dussle
Andreas Menke
Rebecka 34 (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Rebel Z I x Airport
78.05
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kevin Thornton
Josef-Ludwig Brinkhus
Startschuss (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Corradino
4/41.11
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Rachel Baechler
SNC Brohier
Rubis Tame (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
0/77.66
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kevin Thornton
Josef-Ludwig Brinkhus
Startschuss (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Corradino
4/82.45
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ilaria Sutera
SARL de Labarde
Tabriz de Labarde (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Eclair des Bois
4/82.64
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Lou Favede
Kerstin Drevet
Sentiment de Kerser (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Papillon Rouge
€ 40
2/92.95
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Aspen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Orlando x Negro
4/77.88
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Melissa Vanzani
Marc Kluskens
Fabio van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cento
1/91.01
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Steve Gasnier
SARL Ecurie de Lalong
Ula op Vantermoude (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
4/33.92
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Ellington JSX (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cartier van de Heffinck
0/72.81
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Thomas Canone
Ludovic Dufour
Unstin du Pays d'Auge (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Pommeau du Heup x Darco
80.43
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Daniel Könemund
Fritz Pape jr.
Casino Royale 8 (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Contini x Aldato
4/42.45
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Mark McAuley
Frederic Aimez
Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
0/77.77
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Lisa Kircher
J.M.J. Reukers
Valhalla (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Calvados
4/83.55
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Andrea Herck
Jan Wuytack
Idarquithago (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Quidam de Revel
4/83.95
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Nicholas Hochstadter
Claude Perreau
Toscane d'Aiguilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Cacao Courcelle
3/93.72
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
James Emblen
E. Launder
Skelwith Lady Delilah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x
4/79.40
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Geoffroy Bouret
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere
Sunshine de Roy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Galoubet A
1/91.45
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Maxime Harmegnies
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Radjar Mail (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Narcos II
4/34.27
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Lisa Kircher
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
0/73.63
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
82.32
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Vanessa Norblin
E.A.R.L. Gilles Betran de Balanda & Christian Montfort
Messire de Balmont (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2000 \ Crocus Graverie x African Drum xx
4/42.58
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Aurelien Leroy
Jozef Fransen
Jackson (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Pageno
0/73.63
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Barbara Steurer-Collee
T.G.M. Overmars
Big Boy 36 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Colandro x Calvados
0/78.57
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Bertrand Darier
Herman Claessens
Histoire d'O (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nabab de Reve
4/84.37
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Usti de Groom (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x
4/84.82
 Class 12  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
3/95.80
 Class 69  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Marion Trosset
Etienne Cournault
Odyssee de Bedon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Easy Boy x Le Tot de Semilly
4/79.79
 Class 14: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Chico XXXII (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x
2/92.48
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Benoît Johner
Roger Cordey
Arthur d'Albin CH (CH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Apartos x Chiron
4/34.38
 Class 9  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Pierre Kolly
Albert Stegmann
Lancer 103 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Böckmann's Lazio x Cordalmé Z
83.12
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-10-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Wicked Crush (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
4/44.07
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Johnny Motetta
Eric & Jan Daniels
0/78.59
 Class 10A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Extra 41 (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Elliot van ter Hulst x L'Avian
4/84.86
 Class 10B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Picader (CZE WB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Graf Czech x
4/85.27
 Class 12  Table A against the clock