Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-10-05 - 2016-10-09

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
€ 330
0/73.00
2
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 200
0/77.61
3
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
€ 150
0/79.27
4
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
€ 100
0/79.59
5
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
€ 60
0/80.56
6
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 45
0/83.58
7
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 28
0/83.77
9
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
€ 20
0/84.86
10
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
€ 20
0/85.73
11
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
€ 10
0/87.13
12
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 10
0/87.32
13
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 8
0/87.44
14
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck
€ 8
0/87.47
15
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
€ 8
0/88.66
17
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
€ 8
0/90.69
18
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere
0/90.95
19
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
0/91.80
20
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
0/92.11
21
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
0/92.40
22
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
0/92.86
23
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
0/94.02
24
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
0/94.94
25
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
1/97.76
26
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
1/97.83
27
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
2/101.01
28
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
2/101.08
29
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
3/105.03
30
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
3/105.21
31
4/81.58
32
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
4/82.28
33
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
4/85.67
35
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
4/89.34
36
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
4/89.88
37
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
4/90.17
38
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/91.18
39
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
4/92.25
40
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
4/92.43
41
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
4/94.32
42
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
4/94.51
43
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
5/95.67
44
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
5/97.87
46
Ilaria Sutera
Yannick Fardin
6/99.68
47
Stella Trümpi
Haras Des Dames
6/100.45
48
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
6/101.48
49
Luca Meschini
Denyse Baillet
Vetiver (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
6/101.75
50
Andre Coutinho Mendonça Nagata
Margareta & Bo Björk Björkbackens stuteri
Balousock B.B.S. (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Etrusco
6/101.78
51
6/102.27
52
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
7/103.35
53
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
8/80.94
54
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
8/86.81
56
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
Veloute Desmerveilles (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cardoso S x Fergar Mail
8/109.79
59
Barbara Steurer-Collee
ZG Lorenz & Dagmar Beh
Charles BLD (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calido I x Aralimbo
9/96.60
60
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
10/102.72
61
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
10/115.98
62
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
12/89.15
63
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
12/92.20
64
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
12/107.18
65
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
12/108.78
66
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
13/130.69
67
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
16/89.95
68
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
17/112.48
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson
€ 330
0/0/34.10
2
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
€ 200
0/0/36.07
3
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 150
0/0/36.61
5
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 60
0/0/38.56
6
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 45
0/0/39.43
8
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
€ 25
0/0/44.74
9
€ 20
0/4/35.60
10
€ 20
0/4/37.65
11
€ 10
0/4/39.06
12
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
€ 10
0/4/39.28
13
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
€ 8
0/4/40.17
14
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
€ 8
0/4/43.33
15
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
€ 8
0/4/45.71
16
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
€ 8
0/8/42.41
17
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
0/12/43.71
18
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/RET
19
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
1/83.26
20
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
4/70.23
21
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
4/73.39
22
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
4/73.51
23
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
4/74.49
24
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
4/75.35
25
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
4/76.22
26
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
4/77.28
27
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
4/77.66
28
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
4/77.73
29
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
4/77.93
30
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere
4/78.12
31
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/78.41
32
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
4/78.42
33
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
4/78.97
34
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
4/79.08
35
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
4/79.18
36
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
4/80.40
37
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
5/82.84
39
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
6/85.65
40
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
6/88.77
41
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
8/73.13
43
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
8/75.97
44
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck
8/76.90
45
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
8/80.17
46
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
9/81.81
47
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
12/75.81
48
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
12/78.27
49
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
12/80.53
50
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
13/84.08
51
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
13/84.85
52
13/99.98
53
Luca Meschini
Denyse Baillet
Vetiver (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
15/90.49
54
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
16/80.73
55
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
16/110.99
56
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
19/106.15
57
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
19/106.18
-
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
RET
-
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
RET
-
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
RET
-
Steve Tinti
Vincent Roger & Jorge Roger Y Pascual
RET
-
Stella Trümpi
Haras Des Dames
ELIM
-
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
ELIM
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 25
0/84.64
1
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
€ 25
0/94.42
1
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
€ 25
0/88.00
1
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
€ 25
0/81.66
1
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
€ 25
0/88.23
1
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 25
0/94.75
1
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
€ 25
0/83.50
1
€ 25
0/90.63
1
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
€ 25
0/80.02
1
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
€ 25
0/86.67
1
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
€ 25
0/84.01
1
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
€ 25
0/89.49
1
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
€ 25
0/81.97
1
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
€ 25
0/92.18
1
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
€ 25
0/89.79
1
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
€ 25
0/87.64
1
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
€ 25
0/91.27
1
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson
€ 25
0/88.98
1
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
€ 25
0/86.08
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
€ 25
0/87.14
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 25
0/89.06
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 25
0/81.19
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
€ 25
0/88.72
1
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
€ 25
0/91.63
1
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
Veloute Desmerveilles (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cardoso S x Fergar Mail
€ 25
0/90.43
1
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
€ 25
0/84.98
1
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
€ 25
0/81.50
1
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
€ 25
0/89.16
1
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 25
0/84.18
1
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
€ 25
0/86.98
1
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
€ 25
0/85.33
1
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
€ 25
0/91.49
1
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
€ 25
0/90.57
1
Ilaria Sutera
Yannick Fardin
€ 25
0/88.62
1
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere
€ 25
0/91.02
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
€ 25
0/88.19
1
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
€ 25
0/90.27
42
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
1/96.19
43
Steve Tinti
Vincent Roger & Jorge Roger Y Pascual
2/100.98
44
Stella Trümpi
Haras Des Dames
4/82.46
44
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
4/80.96
44
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
4/90.09
44
4/91.24
44
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck
4/91.35
44
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
4/89.01
44
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
4/92.74
44
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
4/91.70
44
Andre Coutinho Mendonça Nagata
Margareta & Bo Björk Björkbackens stuteri
Balousock B.B.S. (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Etrusco
4/90.98
44
Barbara Steurer-Collee
ZG Lorenz & Dagmar Beh
Charles BLD (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calido I x Aralimbo
4/88.79
44
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/89.34
58
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
5/96.20
58
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
5/95.23
60
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
8/88.98
60
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
8/94.07
60
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
8/91.99
60
Luca Meschini
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
8/91.24
60
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
8/86.69
65
F Kasmir (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Larome
11/104.33
66
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
12/84.85
66
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
12/87.59
68
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
20/93.68
-
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
RET
-
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
ELIM