Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-10-05 - 2016-10-09

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
€ 330
0/73.00
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson
Valentine de Chalusse (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Concorde
€ 330
0/0/34.10
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 25
0/84.64
1
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
€ 25
0/94.42
1
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
Vincoeur de Blany (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Apache d'Adriers
€ 25
0/88.00
1
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
€ 25
0/81.66
1
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
€ 25
0/88.23
1
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 25
0/94.75
1
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
€ 25
0/83.50
1
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 25
0/88.24
1
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
€ 25
0/90.63
1
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
€ 25
0/80.02
1
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
€ 25
0/86.67
1
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
€ 25
0/84.01
1
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
€ 25
0/89.49
1
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
Carressa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 25
0/81.97
1
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
€ 25
0/92.18
1
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
€ 25
0/89.79
1
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
€ 25
0/87.64
1
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
€ 25
0/91.27
1
Florent Jeannin
Solange Planson
Valentine de Chalusse (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Concorde
€ 25
0/88.98
1
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
€ 25
0/86.08
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
Vegas du Thot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Shaliman du Thot
€ 25
0/87.14
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 25
0/89.06
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 25
0/81.19
1
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
€ 25
0/88.72
1
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
Vaja Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Watch Me van 't Zorgvliet x Socrate de Chivre
€ 25
0/91.63
1
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
€ 25
0/90.43
1
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
€ 25
0/84.98
1
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 25
0/81.50
1
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
€ 25
0/89.16
1
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 25
0/84.18
1
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
€ 25
0/86.98
1
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
Very Jessenia Rubin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
€ 25
0/85.33
1
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
€ 25
0/91.49
1
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
€ 25
0/90.57
1
Ilaria Sutera
Yannick Fardin
Andel du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Dollar du Murier
€ 25
0/88.62
1
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
€ 25
0/91.02
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
€ 25
0/88.19
1
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
€ 25
0/90.27
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 200
0/77.61
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
€ 200
0/0/36.07
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
€ 150
0/79.27
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Faustine Laferrerie
Isabelle Rondon & Laurence Meunier
Arsouil de la Chapel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Pakt
€ 150
0/0/36.61
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
€ 100
0/79.59
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
Very Jessenia Rubin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
€ 60
0/80.56
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 60
0/0/38.56
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 45
0/83.58
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 45
0/0/39.43
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 28
0/83.77
7
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 28
0/83.77
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Valente DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Limbus
€ 30
0/0/42.89
8
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
€ 25
0/0/44.74
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
€ 20
0/84.86
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/4/35.60
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 20
0/85.73
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 20
0/4/37.65
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
Vegas du Thot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Shaliman du Thot
€ 10
0/87.13
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ejetha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 10
0/4/39.06
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
€ 10
0/87.32
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
€ 10
0/4/39.28
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 8
0/87.44
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Geoffroy Bouret
Tanja Bradbury
Very Jessenia Rubin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
€ 8
0/4/40.17
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck
Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Major de la Cour
€ 8
0/87.47
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
Carressa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 8
0/4/43.33
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
€ 8
0/88.66
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
€ 8
0/4/45.71
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Valente DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Limbus
€ 8
0/90.04
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
€ 8
0/8/42.41
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
€ 8
0/90.69
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
0/12/43.71
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
0/90.95
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
0/RET
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Maxime Harmegnies
Flip Van Assche - De Cort
Elastique van de Koekoek (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Golden Hawk x Forever
0/91.80
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
1/83.26
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
0/92.11
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
4/70.23
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
0/92.40
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
4/73.39
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
0/92.86
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
4/73.51
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Judith Giguet
B. Ellen
Elrite (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Lux Z
0/94.02
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
4/74.49
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Deborah Lazzarotto
M. Van der Bruggen
Carressa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
0/94.94
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
4/75.35
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
1/97.76
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Nicolas Delmotte
Jean-Francois Noel
Vegas du Thot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Shaliman du Thot
4/76.22
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Mark McAuley
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
1/97.83
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
4/77.28
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
2/101.01
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
Voyou du Bobois (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor de Cheux
4/77.66
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Benjamin Robert
GAEC Mouche
Actros Mouche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
2/101.08
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
4/77.73
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
3/105.03
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
4/77.93
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
3/105.21
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Philippe Leoni
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
4/78.12
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Kastello (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Diamant de Semilly
4/81.58
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/78.41
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
4/82.28
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
4/78.42
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
4/85.67
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
4/78.97
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/88.56
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
4/79.08
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
4/89.34
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
4/79.18
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
4/89.88
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin
4/80.40
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Daniel Neilson
Gerd Naeve
Cirrus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Quinar
4/90.17
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Guido Tarantini
Heino Kracht
Linnda (Holst)
Mare \ 2009 \ Larimar x Acorado I
5/82.84
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/91.18
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
Vincoeur de Blany (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Apache d'Adriers
4/92.25
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
6/85.65
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Faustine Laferrerie
Ivo Van Gucht
Kwazie VG (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x C'est La Vie
4/92.43
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
Aimoise Valiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Veneur du Montois
6/88.77
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
4/94.32
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Colombine Debost
Jean Serge Bertoncini
Vincoeur de Blany (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Apache d'Adriers
8/73.13
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Guillaume Delhaye
Michele Porte
Audi'Star du Lavoir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Cento
4/94.51
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
Aimoise Valiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Veneur du Montois
1/96.19
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
5/95.67
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
8/75.97
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Steve Tinti
Vincent Roger & Jorge Roger Y Pascual
Alonzo d'Ete (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Coriolan
2/100.98
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
5/97.87
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck
Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Major de la Cour
8/76.90
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Kir Royal Aeg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esprilio x Darco
4/93.05
44
Eclair des Dames (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Eclair des Bois
4/82.46
44
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
4/80.96
44
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/94.76
44
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
4/90.09
44
Nils Candon
DEBERG
4/91.24
44
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck
Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Major de la Cour
4/91.35
44
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
4/89.01
44
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
4/92.74
44
Adrien Dias
Stal De Krochten
4/91.70
44
Andre Coutinho Mendonça Nagata
Margareta & Bo Björk Björkbackens stuteri
Balousock B.B.S. (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Etrusco
4/90.98
44
Barbara Steurer-Collee
ZG Lorenz & Dagmar Beh
Charles BLD (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calido I x Aralimbo
4/88.79
44
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
4/89.34
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Laroc (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Loran x Casado
8/80.17
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Ilaria Sutera
Yannick Fardin
Andel du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Dollar du Murier
6/99.68
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
Vaja Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Watch Me van 't Zorgvliet x Socrate de Chivre
9/81.81
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Eclair des Dames (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Eclair des Bois
6/100.45
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
12/75.81
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
6/101.48
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Yvette Dussle
Doris Schimmer
Cinder Rose (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cartani 4
12/78.27
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Luca Meschini
Denyse Baillet
Vetiver (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
6/101.75
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
12/80.53
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Andre Coutinho Mendonça Nagata
Margareta & Bo Björk Björkbackens stuteri
Balousock B.B.S. (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Etrusco
6/101.78
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Angela Dennehy
Stud Knightfield
Knightfield Ella (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Kigali
13/84.08
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Nils Candon
DEBERG
6/102.27
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
13/84.85
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
7/103.35
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Nils Candon
DEBERG
13/99.98
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
8/80.94
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Luca Meschini
Denyse Baillet
Vetiver (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
15/90.49
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
8/86.81
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
16/80.73
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
Jamal Rahimov
H. Breukink
Floris TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Vancouver
16/110.99
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
Cyril Bouvard
Karine & Christian Cadoux
8/109.79
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
19/106.15
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
Kir Royal Aeg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esprilio x Darco
9/95.26
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
19/106.18
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
58
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
5/96.20
58
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
5/95.23
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
59
Barbara Steurer-Collee
ZG Lorenz & Dagmar Beh
Charles BLD (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calido I x Aralimbo
9/96.60
60
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
10/102.72
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
60
Didier Fumeaux
Eric Magnin
Contendo Magic CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x
8/88.98
60
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
8/94.07
60
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
8/91.99
60
Luca Meschini
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Vetiver de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cacao Courcelle x Narcos II
8/91.24
60
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari
Azzurro (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
8/86.69
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
61
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
10/115.98
62
Jake Hunter
Michel Verbeeck
Aimoise Valiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Veneur du Montois
12/89.15
63
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Jonggor's Ajonc
12/92.20
64
Pollux du Roset CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
12/107.18
65
Cyril Bouvard
Francois Levy
Vaja Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Watch Me van 't Zorgvliet x Socrate de Chivre
12/108.78
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
65
F Kasmir (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Singapore x Larome
11/104.33
66
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
12/84.85
66
Daniel Neilson
Wendy Clements
Strides Hatton's Treasure (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x La Poco
12/87.59
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
66
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
13/130.69
67
Pierre Kolly
Brigitte Stern
Aviateur
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Jivaro III x Timorrak des Isles
16/89.95
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
68
Mathieu Gruchet
Elevage Veylon
20/93.68
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
68
Marco Carli
Karel Boonen
Justice van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
17/112.48
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
RET
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Karel Van de Woestijne
Ghanati (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Quadrillo
RET
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
ELIM
 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m-1.40m
2016-10-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Gilles Terrassier
Joel Guerard
Velvet de Liffy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Miami de Semilly x
RET
-
Virtuose d'Oz (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Udanum
RET
-
Steve Tinti
Vincent Roger & Jorge Roger Y Pascual
Alonzo d'Ete (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Coriolan
RET
-
Eclair des Dames (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Eclair des Bois
ELIM
-
Benjamin Ghelfi
Ernest Lechapelain
Valentine du Mont (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Norway de la Lande x
ELIM