Gijon (ESP)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-08-24 - 2016-08-29

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cassio Rivetti
W. Monnier
Dollar de Fremis (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
€ 1,250
0/0/37.35
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
€ 625
0/62.69
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harold Boisset
Sylvain De Wreede
Kitty S (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
€ 625
0/70.52
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Diola
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 1,000
0/0/37.75
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Luca Maria Moneta
Anna Arimane
Ambra (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Grandeur
€ 500
0/64.42
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Juan Carlos Garcia
Isabelle Le Gouis
€ 500
0/73.32
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Cian O'Connor
J.G. Boomkamp
Excellent B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 750
0/0/38.32
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Diola
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 375
0/65.24
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luca Maria Moneta
Anna Arimane
Ambra (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Grandeur
€ 375
0/75.73
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Juan Carlos Garcia
Isabelle Le Gouis
€ 250
0/66.16
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cian O'Connor
J.G. Boomkamp
Excellent B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 250
0/76.40
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
€ 350
0/0/39.74
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Harold Boisset
Sylvain De Wreede
Kitty S (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
€ 175
0/68.59
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
€ 175
0/77.32
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
€ 275
0/0/40.06
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cassio Rivetti
W. Monnier
Dollar de Fremis (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
€ 138
0/71.52
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Tim Wilks
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Jezebel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Artos Z
€ 138
0/77.46
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tim Wilks
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Jezebel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Artos Z
€ 200
0/0/40.18
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lordana DC (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Lincolm L
€ 100
0/71.73
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anthony Condon
Lisa Hales
SFS Arla (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arko III x Voltaire
€ 100
0/77.87
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 150
0/0/40.27
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
€ 75
0/75.93
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
€ 75
0/78.97
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Apollon de Killem (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Kroongraaf
€ 150
0/0/42.95
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SARL Haras de Hus
€ 75
0/76.53
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lordana DC (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Lincolm L
€ 75
0/79.36
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Sanne Thijssen
Fam. Verhey/Stal Gerendal
Illinois Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Iowa x Topas
€ 125
0/0/43.30
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kara Chad
Luc Van Meervenne
Jana van de Elshoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
€ 63
0/77.14
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bryan Balsiger
Tj. van der Wal
Egmond W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Goodtimes
€ 63
0/79.64
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lordana DC (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Lincolm L
€ 125
0/0/44.06
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
€ 63
0/77.93
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
€ 125
0/4/36.68
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
€ 63
0/78.28
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Apollon de Killem (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Kroongraaf
€ 63
0/84.15
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stakkato's Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Silvio I
0/4/38.00
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stakkato's Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Silvio I
0/78.36
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
G & C Wolf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Harley VDL x VDL Corland
0/85.42
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Harold Boisset
Sylvain De Wreede
Kitty S (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
0/4/38.18
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso
Yeguada Valle de Olid C.B.
Sensei (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Poor Boy
0/78.59
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
0/86.51
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Luca Maria Moneta
Anna Arimane
Ambra (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Grandeur
0/4/39.34
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Tim Wilks
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Jezebel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Artos Z
0/78.99
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso
Yeguada Valle de Olid C.B.
Sensei (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Poor Boy
1/91.23
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
0/4/39.89
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
0/79.15
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
4/71.60
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
0/4/40.77
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
0/79.17
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Diola
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Locarno 62 x
4/75.58
18
Stakkato's Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Silvio I
4/75.73
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Sissi Dior (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Z
0/4/42.24
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Colma vd Berghoeve Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Kannan
0/80.55
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SARL Haras de Hus
4/79.96
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SARL Haras de Hus
0/4/43.24
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Anthony Condon
Lisa Hales
SFS Arla (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arko III x Voltaire
0/81.57
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Cassio Rivetti
W. Monnier
Dollar de Fremis (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
4/81.57
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Eszra M (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acorado I
0/4/43.77
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Arnold Lootens
0/82.11
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
4/82.06
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Leticia Riva Gil
Yeguada Juan Riva Francos
Picotajo (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x
0/4/49.51
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
G & C Wolf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Harley VDL x VDL Corland
0/82.78
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Eszra M (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acorado I
4/83.79
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso
Yeguada Valle de Olid C.B.
Sensei (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Poor Boy
0/WD
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cian O'Connor
J.G. Boomkamp
Excellent B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
4/71.21
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Sanne Thijssen
Fam. Verhey/Stal Gerendal
Illinois Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Iowa x Topas
4/85.33
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Bryan Balsiger
Tj. van der Wal
Egmond W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Goodtimes
4/86.32
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
4/73.49
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Arnold Lootens
5/104.11
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Claudia Gisler
J. Wiersma
Fabio di Molga (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Indoctro
4/90.30
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Leticia Riva Gil
Yeguada Juan Riva Francos
Picotajo (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x
6/93.98
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Anthony Condon
Lisa Hales
SFS Arla (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arko III x Voltaire
5/91.36
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Claudia Gisler
J. Wiersma
Fabio di Molga (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Indoctro
4/80.61
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Kara Chad
Luc Van Meervenne
Jana van de Elshoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
8/77.45
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Colma vd Berghoeve Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Kannan
5/93.05
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Apollon de Killem (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Kroongraaf
4/80.73
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes
8/84.21
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Arnold Lootens
9/107.08
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Bryan Balsiger
Tj. van der Wal
Egmond W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Goodtimes
5/85.71
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Claudia Gisler
J. Wiersma
Fabio di Molga (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Indoctro
9/88.94
 Class 11 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Juan Carlos Garcia
Isabelle Le Gouis
12/86.98
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Leticia Riva Gil
Yeguada Juan Riva Francos
Picotajo (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x
8/81.91
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Sissi Dior (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Z
9/89.85
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Sissi Dior (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Z
10/88.02
 Class 6 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Colma vd Berghoeve Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Kannan
10/95.70
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Eszra M (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acorado I
17/116.91