Zandhoven (BEL)  :  CSI4* 2016-08-24 - 2016-08-28

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
William Funnell
J. Fisher
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
€ 1,250
0/63.82
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Darragh Kenny
Karel Boonen
€ 6,250
0/0/36.45
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cool Hand Luke 4 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
€ 33,335
0/0/35.22
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Titouan Schumacher
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
Paradis Latin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quabri de Laleu
€ 1,250
0/59.81
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Michel Hendrix
Jos Van de Velde
Eder van den Blauwaert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 2,500
0/60.01
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Titouan Schumacher
Claire Gouin
Oceane de Nantuel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 6,250
0/0/41.31
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 1,250
0/0/35.99
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 1,000
0/64.60
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
€ 17,500
0/0/35.56
2
Brilliant du Rouet (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretano Z
€ 17,500
0/0/35.56
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 1,000
0/59.99
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jessica Mendoza
J. Roberts
Spirit T (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Tornedo FCS x Carnaval Drum
€ 5,000
0/66.18
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
João Victor Castro
Josef Hüpen
Oh La'La (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Orlando x Lancer II
€ 2,000
0/60.69
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Adir Abreu Junior
Marnix Laemont
Evanco vh Weidse Hof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Don Renoir
€ 5,000
0/0/43.25
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
€ 1,000
0/0/29.53
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Darragh Kenny
Karel Boonen
€ 100
0/0/38.64
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Charlotte Platt
R. & A. Hebben
Colien V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Goodwill
€ 750
0/65.57
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
€ 3,750
0/0/37.14
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 750
0/62.65
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 3,750
0/68.41
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Olivier Philippaerts
Ludo Philippaerts
Lexus Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Gershwin
€ 1,500
0/61.45
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Antoine Courpied
Jacques Lozay
Soleil Levant (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kairouan Rouge x Arpege Pierreville
€ 3,750
0/0/44.12
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 750
0/0/29.85
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
€ 750
0/0/39.48
4
Titouan Schumacher
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
Paradis Latin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quabri de Laleu
€ 500
0/4/35.68
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Mendoza
J. Crapels
Constance (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Animo
€ 500
0/66.43
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 2,500
0/0/38.11
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nicola Philippaerts
Hermann Kretz
Bisquet Balou C (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor
€ 10,000
0/0/36.59
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hendrik Denutte
Uta Sponbiel
Zoë Quality (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Calido I x Lincoln
€ 500
0/63.00
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Yuri Mansur
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
€ 2,500
0/68.46
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Capuccino 8 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Clerus x Mytens xx
€ 1,000
0/63.15
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Constant Van Paesschen
Hans-Peter Petersen
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 2,500
0/0/44.84
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jeroen Appelen
Ronny Paulissen
Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Accardi x Furioso Z
€ 500
0/0/29.93
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 350
0/4/38.70
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vladimir Tuganov
Wilhelm Schulze-Buxloh
Confident of Victory (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damokles
€ 350
0/66.66
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Capuccino 8 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Clerus x Mytens xx
€ 1,750
0/0/38.83
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Calando I
€ 6,000
0/0/36.66
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stal van de Berg
Delina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Cantos
€ 350
0/64.36
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
€ 1,750
0/68.99
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kevin Jochems
Henri & Thierry & Louis Maudet
Quppydam des Horts (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 700
0/63.17
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 1,750
0/0/45.20
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jos Verlooy
Helmut Harten
Balloon (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol
€ 350
0/0/30.71
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 275
0/4/38.81
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 275
0/68.84
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aniek Poels
G. Wylick
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 1,375
0/0/39.22
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Adir Abreu Junior
Friedhelm Vehlber
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
€ 4,500
0/0/36.86
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 275
0/64.38
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Suus Kuyten
Luc De Brauwer
Dallas du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Darco x Calido I
€ 1,375
0/69.92
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jessica Mendoza
A. Bodart
€ 550
0/63.29
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Henrik Lanner
J.C.M. van Kessel
Vivaldi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Koriander
€ 1,375
0/0/45.29
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Vincent Lambrecht
Marlis Jürgens
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
€ 275
0/0/32.51
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 200
0/4/41.11
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Phillip Lever
Maarten Van Waes
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 200
0/69.92
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kevin Jochems
Gebrs. Clerix
€ 1,000
0/0/39.43
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
€ 2,750
0/0/36.98
7
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
€ 2,750
0/0/36.98
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Idole 111 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 200
0/65.24
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
€ 1,000
0/70.10
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
€ 400
0/71.50
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kevin Jochems
Henri & Thierry & Louis Maudet
Quppydam des Horts (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 1,000
0/0/45.57
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
James Paterson-Robinson
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
RMF Fara van de Maltahoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Orlando x Skippy II
€ 200
0/0/33.17
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jessica Mendoza
A. Bodart
€ 150
0/8/42.82
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
€ 150
0/70.13
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jessica Mendoza
J. Crapels
Constance (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Animo
€ 750
0/0/39.81
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Oliver Lazarus
gård AB Maglasäte
Louisiana MG (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwigs Champion x VDL Emmerton
€ 150
0/66.28
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Calando I
€ 750
0/71.14
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wilm Vermeir
Wilfried Cerpentier
Iliano van d'Abelendreef (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Skippy II
€ 300
0/73.89
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Brilliant du Rouet (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretano Z
€ 750
0/0/45.65
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 150
0/0/33.24
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chico (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Concept 2
€ 150
1/79.55
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Adir Abreu Junior
Friedhelm Vehlber
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
€ 150
0/71.30
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 750
0/0/41.38
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
€ 2,000
0/4/34.86
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
€ 150
0/67.15
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Charlotte Platt
Sven Platt
Jenson 55 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Padinus
€ 750
0/71.64
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Guy Williams
Marcel Van den Broeck
Casper de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 300
4/59.71
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
€ 750
0/0/46.34
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dominique Hendrickx
Karel Van Bael
Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Colman x Parco
€ 150
0/0/33.33
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 125
1/79.82
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 125
0/72.47
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Phillip Lever
M. Liefhebber
Comme Il Faut (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Equest Carnute
€ 625
0/4/40.06
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Darragh Kenny
S.F.J. Sckeide
Global van 't Braunerthof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Landetto
€ 2,000
0/4/37.14
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 125
0/67.31
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Aniek Poels
W. Gommeren
Barry White 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Twisther x Animo
€ 625
0/73.53
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 250
4/60.83
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 625
0/1/48.23
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 125
0/0/33.68
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 125
1/79.83
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kevin Jochems
Gebrs. Clerix
€ 125
0/73.99
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Calore van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Lord
€ 625
0/4/40.22
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 1,000
0/4/40.17
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Vladimir Tuganov
Gudrun Wenzel
Sinfonie 168 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Satisfaction FRH x Don Juan
€ 125
0/69.21
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
U Chin van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Power Light
€ 625
0/73.74
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Santiago Lambre
BVBA O.H.
Fortin (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Forsyth FRH x Quinar
€ 250
4/61.02
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Stardust Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Sandro Z x Sandy Casey
€ 625
0/1/48.71
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Its Lotto 111 (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Heartbreaker
€ 125
0/0/33.70
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nicola Philippaerts
Petrus Naudts
Donatella-N (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Burggraaf
€ 125
1/80.85
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stud BVBA Lowlands
VDL Groep Idi Utopia (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Darco
€ 125
0/77.63
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Adir Abreu Junior
Friedhelm Vehlber
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
€ 625
0/5/43.13
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Antigone Quality (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 1,000
0/8/36.38
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
D Adermie (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Colman x Sam R
€ 125
0/70.91
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vladimir Tuganov
EARL Haras de Floreval
Suspens Floreval (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Damiro B
€ 625
0/75.46
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 250
4/61.02
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Dominique Hendrickx
Patrick Himpe
Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
€ 625
0/4/42.87
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Phillip Lever
Maarten Van Waes
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 125
0/0/33.71
13
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 50
0/0/33.88
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
1/81.79
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nicola Philippaerts
Hermann Kretz
Bisquet Balou C (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor
1/80.04
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Karel Cox
Gustav-Adolf Böving
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
0/8/37.47
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Yuri Mansur
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
€ 250
0/12/37.70
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Olivier Philippaerts
Jozef Van Gorp
0/75.71
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
3/86.68
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
4/63.83
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Starling 7 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Calvaro Z
€ 100
0/4/46.26
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kim Thiry
P. Vergeylen-Wouters
Camargo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Landor S
€ 50
0/0/34.52
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Michel Hendrix
Lucien De Naeyer
Alaska (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Concorde
4/72.69
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Vincent Lambrecht
Marlis Jürgens
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
4/63.44
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
0/8/41.78
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nicola Philippaerts
Petrus Naudts
Donatella-N (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Burggraaf
0/76.88
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Adir Abreu Junior
Marnix Laemont
Evanco vh Weidse Hof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Don Renoir
4/63.35
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Chloe Aston
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Cecilia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I
4/64.00
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Catherine Pasmore
Th. Peeters (deceased)
Z Canta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casantos x Abantos
€ 100
0/4/47.30
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
4/73.15
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guy Williams
Marcel Van den Broeck
Casper de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban
4/63.46
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
0/13/43.13
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
ABC Trixi (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I
4/75.63
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Darragh Kenny
F.A.B. van de Pas
Caliber 9 (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Colman
4/64.66
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 100
0/8/45.66
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Wireina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Animo
0/0/36.44
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/74.03
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Billy King (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot Z
4/67.16
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Starling 7 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Calvaro Z
4/68.46
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
4/76.05
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cool Hand Luke 4 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
1/80.11
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Dena-Sienne (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Animo
4/66.82
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Daylinde (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Indoctro
€ 100
1/84.23
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Titouan Schumacher
Daniel Tescari
Atome Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
0/0/36.81
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
4/74.45
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
4/67.42
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dominique Hendrickx
Patrick Himpe
Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
4/70.61
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
4/76.80
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Constant Van Paesschen
Fabrice & Guy Paris
USA des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Eyken des Fontenis
4/58.99
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Darragh Kenny
S.F.J. Sckeide
Global van 't Braunerthof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Landetto
4/70.92
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Carnaval (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel
4/67.06
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell
Billy Congo (AES)
Stallion \ brown \ 2001 \ Vechta x Animo
1/84.38
18
Aniek Poels
G. Wylick
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
1/84.44
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jessica Mendoza
J. Roberts
Spirit T (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Tornedo FCS x Carnaval Drum
0/0/37.05
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Wilfried Cerpentier
Iliano van d'Abelendreef (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Skippy II
4/75.88
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Hendrik Denutte
Uta Sponbiel
Zoë Quality (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Calido I x Lincoln
4/67.51
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
4/71.16
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
4/77.67
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Michel Hendrix
Lucien De Naeyer
Alaska (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Concorde
4/61.77
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
4/67.55
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
1/84.53
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/37.56
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell
Billy Cool (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Kannan
4/76.22
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Darragh Kenny
F.A.B. van de Pas
Caliber 9 (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Colman
4/69.09
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
4/71.42
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Constant Van Paesschen
Hans-Peter Petersen
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
4/78.00
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jessica Mendoza
A. Bodart
4/61.98
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
4/72.92
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
4/68.04
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens
4/76.53
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
4/70.05
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Catherine Pasmore
Luc Van Eeckhoudt
Bonanza van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Darco x Sheyenne de Baugy
4/73.33
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/78.48
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Fabrice Galdini
Jean Carrez
4/62.46
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Olivier Philippaerts
Ludo Philippaerts
Lexus Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Gershwin
4/73.90
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
4/68.80
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
1/86.11
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Maikel van der Vleuten
Fritz Blottnitz
Salomon (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Aramis
0/0/38.58
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Dena-Sienne (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Animo
4/76.89
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
4/70.14
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
4/73.45
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
4/79.05
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Charlotte Platt
R. & A. Hebben
Colien V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Goodwill
4/63.24
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Capuccino 8 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Clerus x Mytens xx
5/77.12
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
ABC Trixi (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I
4/79.70
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Catherine Pasmore
Luc Van Eeckhoudt
Bonanza van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Darco x Sheyenne de Baugy
0/0/39.67
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
4/77.73
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Der Senaat (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ President x Burggraaf
4/75.30
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
4/73.45
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Vladimir Tuganov
EARL Haras de Floreval
Suspens Floreval (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Damiro B
4/79.74
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Kevin Jochems
Otto Junge
Happy Feet (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Narew xx
4/64.04
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Nicola Philippaerts
Petrus Naudts
Donatella-N (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Burggraaf
4/69.60
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Holger Hetzel
Carola Wiedner
Legioner (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Limbus x Calido I
4/80.18
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nicola Philippaerts
Hermann Kretz
Bisquet Balou C (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor
0/1/43.28
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stal van de Berg
Delina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Cantos
5/80.08
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels - Caluwe
IQ van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
5/79.34
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Catherine Pasmore
Luc Van Eeckhoudt
Bonanza van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Darco x Sheyenne de Baugy
5/80.26
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Espen K. Johansen
Vladimir Hrnciar
Caretino T (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Caretino x Acobat II
4/64.70
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Karel Cox
Gustav-Adolf Böving
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
5/78.57
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Suus Kuyten
Luc De Brauwer
Dallas du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Darco x Calido I
4/80.34
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
0/2/45.17
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Vladimir Tuganov
Gudrun Wenzel
Sinfonie 168 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Satisfaction FRH x Don Juan
8/73.18
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jos Verlooy
Leon Otten
Sunshine (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Hardi
5/80.58
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Billy King (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot Z
4/73.97
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
5/80.40
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Suus Kuyten
A. v.d. Mortel
Dakota du Buisson Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Wolfgang
4/67.58
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
5/78.93
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Der Senaat (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ President x Burggraaf
5/76.31
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Ben Talbot
Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
Sciara HS (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Salito x Escudo I
4/80.38
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Kevin Jochems
Otto Junge
Happy Feet (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Narew xx
0/4/29.97
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Suus Kuyten
A. v.d. Mortel
Dakota du Buisson Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Wolfgang
8/75.49
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Aisling Byrne
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
8/64.08
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Olivier Philippaerts
Ludo Philippaerts
Lexus Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Gershwin
4/74.13
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Santiago Lambre
BVBA O.H.
Fortin (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Forsyth FRH x Quinar
4/68.22
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
6/80.61
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Maikel van der Vleuten
Fritz Blottnitz
Salomon (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Aramis
5/76.79
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
4/80.61
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Aisling Byrne
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
0/4/31.48
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens
4/74.60
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
8/78.18
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Kim Thiry
P. Vergeylen-Wouters
Camargo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Landor S
4/68.63
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
6/81.62
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Phillip Lever
Maarten Van Waes
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
6/80.78
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Billy King (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot Z
0/4/32.70
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
D Adermie (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Colman x Sam R
8/76.40
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Leopold van Asten
BVBA Tophorse
VDL Groep Alexia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Caletto I
8/68.60
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Maikel van der Vleuten
Stud BVBA Lowlands
VDL Groep Idi Utopia (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Darco
4/74.66
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Titouan Schumacher
Daniel Tescari
Atome Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
8/78.50
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
4/69.77
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Chloe Vranken
S.A.R.L. Ecuries Souloumiac
Toro de Fuego (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cyrano du Ruisseau Z x Jalisco B
7/85.07
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jos Verlooy
Helmut Harten
Balloon (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol
8/70.11
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
4/81.84
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Carnaval (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel
0/4/33.72
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Constant Van Paesschen
Fabrice & Guy Paris
USA des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Eyken des Fontenis
8/76.60
 Class III  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
8/70.53
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
4/74.67
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Dominique Hendrickx
Karel Van Bael
Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Colman x Parco
8/78.58
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
4/70.18
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
7/85.91
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
4/82.04
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
0/4/34.06
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
8/91.59
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
4/74.77
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
8/79.14
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Wilm Vermeir
Wilfried Cerpentier
Iliano van d'Abelendreef (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Skippy II
4/71.72
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Calore van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Lord
7/85.97
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Oliver Lazarus
gård AB Maglasäte
Louisiana MG (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ludwigs Champion x VDL Emmerton
12/65.96
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Olivier Philippaerts
Jozef Van Gorp
4/82.34
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
0/7/49.48
 Class IV  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Kevin Jochems
Otto Junge
Happy Feet (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Narew xx
9/78.48
 Class VII  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Vladimir Tuganov
Wilhelm Schulze-Buxloh
Confident of Victory (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damokles
5/75.64
 Class IX: Grand Prix  Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
8/79.66
 Class VI  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
8/68.64
 Class V  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Wireina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Animo
8/72.07
 Class VIII  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Adir Abreu Junior
Marnix Laemont
Evanco vh Weidse Hof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Don Renoir
12/67.96
 Class II  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/82.54
 Class I  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
0/8/33.18