Zandhoven (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2016-08-24 - 2016-08-28

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 12   Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dieter Vermeiren
Wim Vermeiren
€ 375
0/0/38.66
2
€ 300
0/0/39.07
3
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet
€ 225
0/0/40.53
4
Nils van Hees
Hugo Van Hees
Investment (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Capital
€ 150
0/0/40.59
5
Vicky Van de Poel
Carine Houtmeyers
€ 105
0/0/40.97
6
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
€ 83
0/0/42.81
7
Inge Pieck
Guido Vanhumbeeck
Dasca van het Vijverbos (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Asca Z x Cevin
€ 60
0/0/42.86
8
Sander Kenis
Gebroeders Bellemans
€ 45
0/0/44.57
9
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 45
0/4/41.46
10
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 38
0/4/42.73
11
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 38
0/4/46.59
12
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw
€ 38
1/82.63
13
Koenraad Bauters
Hark Martensen
Classic Edition 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Casall ASK
1/85.12
14
Léa De Coulon
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Graves
4/74.56
15
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
4/75.60
16
Shauni Van der Goten
Daniel Degrenne
4/80.50
17
Victor Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
4/81.16
18
Hanan Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Kannan
5/82.15
21
Der Chacco E. (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x VDL Corland
8/73.72
22
A Spin Off
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \
8/79.53
23
Edison S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Concorde
8/80.35
24
Mieke Wils
KLEMCZAK
Ezzo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lambada
9/85.07
25
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
9/85.89
26
Alessia Adene
Kristof Bijloos
10/86.40
27
Bluebery (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
12/74.94
28
Sabriye Sevda Esirtgen
ZG Koene & Gr.Macke
Cypriana 3 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carthago Z
15/93.00
29
Ideefix
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
17/83.56
-
RET
-
Luna Matala
Leo Quirijnen
RET
-
Robin Anthonissen
Rene Van Hasselt
ELIM
-
Melissa Laenen
Joke Van Scharen
In Time (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Aydin des Malais
ELIM
 Class 4   Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
€ 250
0/0/37.57
2
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 200
0/0/37.75
3
Beijing LS la Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 150
0/0/39.05
6
Alessia Adene
Kristof Bijloos
€ 55
0/0/41.62
7
Nick Vrins
Marcel Jacobs
€ 40
0/0/41.64
8
Tom Dhaeyere
Kelly Fioole
Krapuul F (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goliath II Z
€ 30
0/0/42.10
9
Koenraad Bauters
Hark Martensen
Classic Edition 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Casall ASK
€ 30
0/0/42.90
10
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Jimcy du Lys (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 25
0/0/43.30
11
Delux van T & L (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Landetto
€ 25
0/0/44.61
12
Cyril Cools
Koen Van Acker
Jes van het Lindehof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
€ 25
0/0/44.71
13
Dominic Webb
Jozef Dillen
€ 20
0/0/46.52
14
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 20
0/4/34.89
15
Cherry 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 20
0/4/35.56
16
Vicky Van de Poel
Carine Houtmeyers
0/4/36.34
17
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
0/4/36.38
18
Savannah Barry
A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont
0/4/36.86
20
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
0/4/39.26
21
0/4/39.75
22
Luna Matala
Leo Quirijnen
0/4/44.19
23
Shauni Van der Goten
Daniel Degrenne
0/8/38.81
24
Sander Kenis
Gebroeders Bellemans
0/8/39.80
25
Iluna v/h Groenhof (BWP)
Mare \ red roan \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Rebel Z II
0/8/44.34
26
Edison S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Concorde
0/8/45.41
28
Léa De Coulon
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Graves
0/10/55.60
29
Birgit Wuijts
Gisela Janssen
I'am Lovin It (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Incolor x Raphael
0/15/58.03
30
Anneleen Deckers
Quasten Lardenoit
0/ELIM
31
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
1/54.44
32
Melissa Laenen
Joke Van Scharen
In Time (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Aydin des Malais
4/45.83
33
Bluebery (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
4/46.59
34
Der Chacco E. (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x VDL Corland
4/47.66
35
Stien Holemans
Sabine Daems
4/48.37
36
A Spin Off
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \
4/48.58
37
Savannah Barry
A.J. van Erp
Flambeau (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Casimir
4/48.72
38
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
4/49.66
39
Dominic Webb
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
Alvatore (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
4/49.85
40
Victor Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
4/51.14
41
Dorien De Vocht
Marcel De Ridder
Kiarado (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diarado x Coreggio 2
4/51.54
42
Ideefix
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
4/51.62
44
4/52.66
45
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet
4/52.86
46
Karel Cox
Nicole Contamine
4/52.87
47
Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
4/53.70
48
Mieke Wils
KLEMCZAK
Ezzo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lambada
4/53.96
52
Mieke Wils
Rudy Helsen
Kalif (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Caretino
8/52.32
53
Sabriye Sevda Esirtgen
ZG Koene & Gr.Macke
Cypriana 3 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carthago Z
8/68.05
-
Robin Anthonissen
Rene Van Hasselt
ELIM
 Class 6   Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Alisa Danilova
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
€ 300
0/0/40.86
3
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
€ 225
0/0/41.05
4
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
€ 150
0/0/41.52
5
Charline Vandergeeten
Fam. R. Ebbinge
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
€ 105
0/0/44.46
6
Ciemusic Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Crown Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 83
0/0/44.94
7
RMF Snapchat (Old)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x
€ 60
0/4/38.44
9
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 45
0/4/42.65
10
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 38
0/4/42.95
11
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 38
0/10/46.03
12
Werner Dierckx
Karel Sebrechts
€ 38
0/30/66.67
13
Anna Power
Claudio Rizza
Tahiclaud (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x VDL Corland
€ 35
1/88.04
14
Tom Dhaeyere
Mark Herrijgers
€ 35
1/88.63
15
Colore (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Nimmerdor
€ 35
1/88.65
16
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Handy van Hd (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
€ 35
1/88.81
17
Dimme d'Haese
Noel Dufort
€ 35
1/89.46
18
Dimitri Taeijmans
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 35
1/89.52
19
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
1/89.77
22
Toy Boy
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
2/94.67
24
Vladimir Tuganov
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
4/85.56
25
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
4/85.62
26
Anneleen Deckers
G. De Cauwer
4/86.90
27
Matthias Hens
Gert Blockx
Jolencia-B (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
4/87.09
28
Stefan Corten
Theo Clercx
4/87.28
29
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
4/87.28
30
Guillaume Ruant
Luc Coosemans
Dundee de Litrange Liv (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
5/89.09
31
Aniek Poels
Adrianus Breedveld
Baggio (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
5/89.41
32
Jens Wuyts
Stefan Verbeeck
5/89.68
33
Delux van T & L (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Landetto
5/90.76
34
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe
5/90.80
35
Stefanie van den Brink
Rainer Dünnebier
Donald 550 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Furioso II
5/91.77
36
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
6/92.10
37
Karel Cox
Dorien Aegten
Tyson AZ (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tsar Hero x For Hero de Hus
6/92.33
38
Mostafa Aboud
SCEA Elevage de la Loge
Qarat de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or
6/93.08
39
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
7/96.67
40
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers
8/83.76
41
Nico van der Plaetsen
N.V. Jean Custers
Fantast C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Ircolando
8/85.91
42
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
8/86.12
43
Dries Goossens
Marcel De Sy
Jezebel van de Veldhoek (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Warrant x Skippy II
8/86.27
44
Alec Lawler
Viviane De Porre
Biskit SDD (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Pinocchio
8/86.29
45
Nils van Hees
Hugo Van Hees
Investment (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Capital
8/86.64
48
Pieter Kenis
Leo Van de Vliet
9/88.65
49
Cyril Cools
Luc Tilleman
Dauphine van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
9/89.11
50
Philip Gysbrechts
Walter Verreydt
N. J'Adore SV Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Narcos II
9/89.53
51
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
9/89.64
52
Sander Kenis
Katrien Hulsbosch
9/90.13
53
Dolce Vita 333 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Cantos
9/90.49
54
Jan Motmans
Karel Van Bael
9/91.48
55
Dominique Greeve
Stal Roelofs
D. Amelusina R 54 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Tolan R x Voltaire
10/93.74
56
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
10/108.32
57
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
10/108.94
58
Kevin Beerse
H. Tepperik
Denver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Jus de Pomme
11/99.31
59
Jasmine Chen
Holger Fietz
Chewbacca 18 (Old)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Check In 2 x
12/101.28
60
Kelly Jochems
Tojopehoeve
14/92.04
61
Mieke Wils
INVEST 3
14/94.85
62
Casino N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Careful 28 x Ahorn
16/100.76
63
Greta (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Grasco x
20/118.68
64
Brooklynn (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Padinus x Larome
20/119.60
-
Ulune de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x
RET
-
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues
Wilfried De Winne
RET
-
Evelyne Blaton
Comb. Stevens-Beenders
Vigo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Corleone
ELIM
-
Michael Van den Bosch
Robin Zwartjens
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
ELIM
 Class 10   Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Matthias Hens
Jozef Hens
Jinte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 313
0/0/36.89
2
Kevin Beerse
H. Tepperik
Denver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Jus de Pomme
€ 250
0/0/38.03
3
Joel Kurmann
Jan Vanalken
€ 188
0/0/38.99
4
Espen K. Johansen
M. Berkmortel
Ursela (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Amethist
€ 125
0/0/39.00
5
Guillaume Ruant
De Wulf Paarden DWS
€ 88
0/0/39.49
6
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 69
0/0/40.99
7
Stefan Corten
Theo Clercx
€ 50
0/4/38.79
8
Cyril Cools
Koen Van Acker
Jes van het Lindehof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
€ 38
0/4/42.55
9
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
€ 38
0/4/43.75
10
Carmen Christiaansen
Georges Vanvinckenroye
€ 31
0/6/48.92
11
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 31
0/8/38.59
12
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 31
0/29/59.81
13
Jan Motmans
Georges Aerden
€ 30
1/77.87
14
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
€ 30
1/77.96
15
Pieter Kenis
Luc Josten
€ 30
1/78.02
16
Inge Pieck
Guido Vanhumbeeck
Dasca van het Vijverbos (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Asca Z x Cevin
€ 30
1/78.29
18
Greta (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Grasco x
1/78.95
19
Evelyne Blaton
Comb. Stevens-Beenders
Vigo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Corleone
1/79.91
20
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
2/81.09
21
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
2/82.04
22
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Jimcy du Lys (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
2/82.31
23
Toy Boy
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
2/84.78
24
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/71.64
25
Antoine Courpied
Sylvain Bregeault
4/72.64
26
Dominique Greeve
Fam. M.J.J. Greeve
4/75.79
27
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
4/75.86
28
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
4/76.37
29
Shawn Casady
R. van Kalmthout & W. Hagendoorn
Touche D Allegresse (NRPS)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Whitesnake x Rash R
4/76.79
30
Werner Dierckx
Karel Sebrechts
5/77.14
32
Beijing LS la Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
5/77.69
33
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers
5/78.88
35
Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
5/80.05
36
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
6/81.68
37
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
6/82.59
38
Holger Hetzel
Heinrich Ramsbrock
Come to Win 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Coronino
6/83.93
40
Tom Dhaeyere
Kelly Fioole
Krapuul F (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goliath II Z
7/86.72
41
Stien Holemans
Sabine Daems
8/72.60
42
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
8/75.28
43
Jens Wuyts
Frans 't Seyen
8/75.29
44
Eowan A (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Indoctro
9/77.25
45
Yoeri Braems
Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert
9/78.36
46
Merida 8 (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Metropole x Hildenley xx
10/82.23
47
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
10/99.45
48
Karel Cox
Nicole Contamine
11/85.59
49
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
11/86.92
50
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues
Wilfried De Winne
11/87.23
52
Who's Next (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Eusebio
14/84.07
53
Savannah Barry
A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont
14/98.61
56
Casaleo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nelson Z
19/101.84
57
Sander Vermeiren
Paul Verherck
20/73.22
58
20/107.07
59
Mieke Wils
Rudy Helsen
Kalif (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Caretino
24/92.22
-
Iluna v/h Groenhof (BWP)
Mare \ red roan \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Rebel Z II
ELIM
 Class 7   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bluebery (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 250
0/61.17
2
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
€ 200
0/66.21
3
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 150
0/66.64
4
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 100
0/67.18
5
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 70
0/67.20
6
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
€ 55
0/67.26
7
Der Chacco E. (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x VDL Corland
€ 40
0/67.89
8
A Spin Off
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \
€ 30
0/67.91
9
Sander Kenis
Gebroeders Bellemans
€ 30
0/69.01
10
Savannah Barry
A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont
First Verdi (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \