Zandhoven (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2016-08-24 - 2016-08-28

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dieter Vermeiren
Wim Vermeiren
€ 375
0/0/38.66
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stephanie Janssens
Reimer Rolfs
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
€ 250
0/0/37.57
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jackson vd Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nabab de Reve
€ 375
0/0/37.87
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Matthias Hens
Jozef Hens
Jinte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 313
0/0/36.89
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bluebery (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 250
0/61.17
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Karel Cox
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
€ 750
0/0/32.50
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Baloucento 2 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento
€ 6,250
0/0/38.38
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Carmen Christiaansen
Georges Vanvinckenroye
€ 313
0/0/38.32
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
€ 375
0/62.79
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pieter Kenis
Leo Van de Vliet
Hera d'Hessy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chatman x Azur de Paulstra
€ 375
0/69.37
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Candro van de Zuuthoeve (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Sir Lui
€ 6,150
0/0/43.67
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 313
0/61.42
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Casca Belle 3 Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Equest Carnute
€ 300
0/0/39.07
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 200
0/0/37.75
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Alisa Danilova
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
€ 300
0/0/40.86
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kevin Beerse
H. Tepperik
Denver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Jus de Pomme
€ 250
0/0/38.03
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 200
0/66.21
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Wan Architect
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \
€ 600
0/0/32.65
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Madame Butterfly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 5,000
0/0/39.17
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Antoine Courpied
Sylvain Bregeault
Uppercut de Rosyl (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Papillon Rouge x In Chala A
€ 250
0/0/38.90
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Aniek Poels
Adrianus Breedveld
Baggio (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 300
0/71.13
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Santiago Lambre
F. Bankers
Dingeman (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Darnels
€ 4,920
0/0/45.15
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Dieter Vermeiren
Wim Vermeiren
€ 250
0/61.62
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet
€ 225
0/0/40.53
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Beijing LS la Silla
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 150
0/0/39.05
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 225
0/0/41.05
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Joel Kurmann
Jan Vanalken
Istria van de Start (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Toulon
€ 188
0/0/38.99
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 150
0/66.64
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Merida 8 (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Metropole x Hildenley xx
€ 3,750
0/0/39.19
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Charline Vandergeeten
Fam. R. Ebbinge
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
€ 225
0/69.77
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
Zahra II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Furore
€ 3,690
0/4/38.93
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Who's Next (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Eusebio
€ 188
0/61.90
4
Guillaume Ruant
De Wulf Paarden DWS
€ 125
0/62.34
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nils van Hees
Hugo Van Hees
Investment (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Capital
€ 150
0/0/40.59
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
€ 150
0/0/41.52
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Espen K. Johansen
M. Berkmortel
Ursela (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Amethist
€ 125
0/0/39.00
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 100
0/67.18
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Maximilian Lill
Elmar Sipple
Zara 104 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I
€ 300
0/0/33.26
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chanel (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Challan Z x
€ 2,500
0/0/39.20
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 125
0/0/39.04
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 150
0/70.72
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dimitri Taeijmans
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Imperatrice v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
€ 150
0/72.27
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dominic Webb
A. van Bijsterveldt
Whin Whin (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Wolfgang
€ 2,460
0/4/41.00
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Melissa Laenen
Tony Raman & Annemarie Strobbe
Jaegermeister K (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Avontuur
€ 88
0/64.16
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vicky Van de Poel
Carine Houtmeyers
€ 105
0/0/40.97
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Charline Vandergeeten
Fam. R. Ebbinge
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
€ 105
0/0/44.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guillaume Ruant
De Wulf Paarden DWS
€ 88
0/0/39.49
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 70
0/67.20
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ivan Dalton
Armelle de Nicolay
Umano des Dragons (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Objet d'Art
€ 210
0/0/33.53
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tom Dhaeyere
Mark Herrijgers
€ 105
0/71.23
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Charline Vandergeeten
Fam. R. Ebbinge
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
€ 105
0/73.11
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Explosiev (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Chatman
€ 1,722
0/4/41.44
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Werner Dierckx
Karel Sebrechts
€ 69
0/65.60
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stephanie Janssens
Reimer Rolfs
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
€ 83
0/0/42.81
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alessia Adene
Kristof Bijloos
Cesar SBK Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 55
0/0/41.62
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Marit H. Skollerud
Walter Lelie
Ciemusic Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Crown Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 83
0/0/44.94
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 69
0/0/40.99
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stephanie Janssens
Reimer Rolfs
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
€ 55
0/67.26
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sven Michielse
Pauwels-Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
€ 165
0/0/33.94
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Evelyne Blaton
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Zolina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Guidam
€ 1,375
0/4/42.91
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
€ 69
0/0/40.28
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens
€ 83
0/73.56
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Tom Dhaeyere
Mark Herrijgers
€ 83
0/75.75
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dimitri Taeijmans
de Bogaard & C. Royakkers Van
Don's Diamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Phin Phin
€ 1,353
0/4/41.83
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 50
0/65.68
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Inge Pieck
Guido Vanhumbeeck
Dasca van het Vijverbos (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Asca Z x Cevin
€ 60
0/0/42.86
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nick Vrins
Marcel Jacobs
€ 40
0/0/41.64
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
RMF Snapchat (Old)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x
€ 60
0/4/38.44
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Stefan Corten
Theo Clercx
€ 50
0/4/38.79
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Der Chacco E. (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x VDL Corland
€ 40
0/67.89
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
€ 120
0/0/33.99
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sven Michielse
Pauwels-Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
€ 1,000
0/4/43.30
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Espen K. Johansen
M. Berkmortel
Ursela (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Amethist
€ 50
0/0/41.45
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vladimir Tuganov
Natalie Bryant
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
€ 60
0/75.81
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
James Paterson-Robinson
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Clintissima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Lauriston
€ 984
0/8/38.18
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
€ 38
0/66.54
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sander Kenis
Gebroeders Bellemans
Kizmira (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Canturo
€ 45
0/0/44.57
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tom Dhaeyere
Kelly Fioole
Krapuul F (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goliath II Z
€ 30
0/0/42.10
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cyril Cools
Koen Van Acker
Jes van het Lindehof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
€ 38
0/4/42.55
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
A Spin Off
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \
€ 30
0/67.91
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
€ 90
0/0/34.01
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dimitri Taeijmans
de Bogaard & C. Royakkers Van
Don's Diamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Phin Phin
€ 750
0/4/43.46
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 38
0/0/42.05
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Marit H. Skollerud
Walter Lelie
Ciemusic Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Crown Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 45
0/74.15
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens
€ 45
0/75.89
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Irma Karlsson
Hans Stodell
Balahé (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Flyinge Flamingo
€ 738
0/8/38.62
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Casca Belle 3 Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Equest Carnute
€ 38
0/67.58
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vino van de Heernis (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Negro x Hardi
€ 45
0/4/41.46
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Koenraad Bauters
Hark Martensen
Classic Edition 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Casall ASK
€ 30
0/0/42.90
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 45
0/4/42.65
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
€ 38
0/4/43.75
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Sander Kenis
Gebroeders Bellemans
Kizmira (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Canturo
€ 30
0/69.01
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
James Paterson-Robinson
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Clintissima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Lauriston
€ 90
0/0/34.81
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
Q Cortina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Coriano Z
€ 38
0/0/42.24
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kelly Jochems
Tojopehoeve
Qwina V Tojopehoeve Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Calvados
€ 45
0/74.19
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Motmans
Karel Van Bael
€ 45
0/76.07
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Skipio K (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Taloubet Z x Almé Z
€ 738
0/12/38.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dimitri Taeijmans
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Imperatrice v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
€ 31
0/68.61
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 38
0/4/42.73
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Jimcy du Lys (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 25
0/0/43.30
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 38
0/4/42.95
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Carmen Christiaansen
Georges Vanvinckenroye
€ 31
0/6/48.92
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Savannah Barry
A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont
First Verdi (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Fuego du Prelet
€ 25
0/69.71
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Handy van Hd (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
€ 75
0/0/36.48
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
€ 625
0/8/42.96
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Victor Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
€ 31
0/0/42.63
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stefanie van den Brink
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 38
0/75.86
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stefanie van den Brink
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 38
0/79.58
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 615
0/RET
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 31
0/69.23
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 38
0/4/46.59
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Delux van T & L (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Landetto
€ 25
0/0/44.61
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sven van Dijck
NV Yacelo
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 38
0/10/46.03
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 31
0/8/38.59
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
€ 625
1/86.04
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Heros de la Vie (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Orlando x Alexis Z
€ 31
0/0/42.78
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Katty King
De Radstake BV
Damian (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Phin Phin
€ 38
0/75.92
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kelly Jochems
Tojopehoeve
Qwina V Tojopehoeve Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Calvados
€ 38
0/79.80
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Oliver Lazarus
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 615
1/81.34
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
€ 31
0/69.26
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw
€ 38
1/82.63
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cyril Cools
Koen Van Acker
Jes van het Lindehof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
€ 25
0/0/44.71
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Werner Dierckx
Karel Sebrechts
€ 38
0/30/66.67
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 31
0/29/59.81
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Volnay de Mars (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 25
0/70.80
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sarah Hubbard
Fam. Breukink
Coline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Voltaire
€ 75
0/0/36.70
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Bunoit Moeskops
Rudi Van Looveren
Hilton de Mereyt (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Nelson Z
€ 625
1/86.43
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Beijing LS la Silla
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Joost
€ 31
0/0/42.88
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nick Van Turnhout
Nick Van Turnhout
Q Cortina Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Coriano Z
€ 38
0/76.14
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Wan Architect
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \
€ 38
0/80.20
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evelyne Blaton
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Zolina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Guidam
€ 615
1/81.65
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dries Goossens
Marcel De Sy
Jezebel van de Veldhoek (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Warrant x Skippy II
€ 30
0/69.59
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Koenraad Bauters
Hark Martensen
Classic Edition 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Casall ASK
1/85.12
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dominic Webb
Jozef Dillen
€ 20
0/0/46.52
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Power
Claudio Rizza
Tahiclaud (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x VDL Corland
€ 35
1/88.04
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jan Motmans
Georges Aerden
Jaguar (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Cicero Z van Paemel
€ 30
1/77.87
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
0/70.94
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
€ 40
0/0/36.99
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
1/86.51
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Conto Blue (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue
€ 30
0/0/45.39
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
0/76.36
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Catherine van Roosbroeck
J.-M. & A. Braibant
Joviale du Patriote (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Griseldi x Feo
€ 35
1/82.41
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sven Michielse
Pauwels-Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
€ 100
1/82.24
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 30
0/70.04
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Léa De Coulon
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x
4/74.56
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Mike Van Belle
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix
€ 20
0/4/34.89
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tom Dhaeyere
Mark Herrijgers
€ 35
1/88.63
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
€ 30
1/77.96
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Santiago Lambre
F. Bankers
Dingeman (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Darnels
€ 40
0/0/37.18
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
1/86.61
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Casaleo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nelson Z
€ 30
0/0/45.89
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jens Wuyts
Stefan Verbeeck
Jackson van de Goorhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Concorde
0/77.45
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cimara (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x
€ 35
1/83.21
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nick Vrins
Karel Boonen
Indiana van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 100
1/83.33
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
4/75.60
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cherry 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 20
0/4/35.56
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Colore (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Nimmerdor
€ 35
1/88.65
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pieter Kenis
Luc Josten
Igor van de Burcht (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Equitop de Moyon
€ 30
1/78.02
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Savannah Barry
A.J. van Erp
Flambeau (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Casimir
0/73.54
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 40
0/0/37.43
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dries Dekkers
J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden
Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Heartbreaker x Bentley
4/80.55
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cyril Cools
Koen Van Acker
Jes van het Lindehof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
€ 30
0/0/46.41
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anna Power
Claudio Rizza
Tahiclaud (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x VDL Corland
1/79.15
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 35
1/83.90
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 100
1/84.71
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Eowan A (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Indoctro
0/70.41
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Shauni Van der Goten
Daniel Degrenne
4/80.50
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vicky Van de Poel
Carine Houtmeyers
0/4/36.34
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Handy van Hd (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
€ 35
1/88.81
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Inge Pieck
Guido Vanhumbeeck
Dasca van het Vijverbos (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Asca Z x Cevin
€ 30
1/78.29
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Catherine Pasmore
Agneta Tegnér
Chantal (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Iowa x Indoctro
0/76.95
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Schuyler Riley
Rudolf Jakwerth
Q 7 (Bay)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Que Sera x Raueck I
€ 40
0/0/38.03
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
4/80.69
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
€ 30
0/1/48.62
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
1/79.59
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Katty King
De Radstake BV
Damian (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Phin Phin
€ 35
1/84.50
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bolero 111 (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 100
4/77.78
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dominique Greeve
M.J.J. GREEVE FAM.
Charley Brown BB Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chippendale Z x Calvin Z
0/71.05
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Victor Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
4/81.16
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
0/4/36.38
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dimme d'Haese
Noel Dufort
€ 35
1/89.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Conto Blue (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue
1/78.78
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
0/77.92
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Evelyne Blaton
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Zolina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Guidam
€ 40
0/0/38.05
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
4/81.92
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Wan Architect
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \
0/1/48.63
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
William Whitaker
De Radstake BV
Dublin V (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Calvados
1/80.38
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
€ 35
2/85.23
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dimme d'Haese
Noel Dufort
0/71.97
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Yanick Beirens
Elke Raes
Hanan Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Kannan
5/82.15
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Savannah Barry
A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont
First Verdi (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Fuego du Prelet
0/4/36.86
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dimitri Taeijmans
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Imperatrice v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
€ 35
1/89.52
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Greta (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Grasco x
1/78.95
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dominic Webb
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten
Alvatore (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
0/78.18
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Landaris
€ 40
0/0/38.99
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Stefanie van den Brink
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
0/2/52.54
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Aniek Poels
Adrianus Breedveld
Baggio (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
1/80.58
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
4/79.59
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
0/72.19
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
1/89.77
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Evelyne Blaton
Comb. Stevens-Beenders
Vigo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Corleone
1/79.91
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dorien De Vocht
Marcel De Ridder
Kiarado (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diarado x Coreggio 2
1/81.03
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nick Vrins
Karel Boonen
Indiana van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 40
0/0/39.76
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
James Paterson-Robinson
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Clintissima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Lauriston
4/82.95
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Tom Dhaeyere
Kelly Fioole
Krapuul F (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goliath II Z
0/2/54.77
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Aurora Rangel de Alba
Elin Hällgren
Casino N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Careful 28 x Ahorn
2/82.54
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
4/66.91
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dries Dekkers
J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden
Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Heartbreaker x Bentley
4/79.68
20
Madame Butterfly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
4/79.73
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Karel Cox
Dorien Aegten
Tyson AZ (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tsar Hero x For Hero de Hus
0/72.65
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Cenote Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
0/4/39.26
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
2/81.09
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Koenraad Bauters
Hark Martensen
Classic Edition 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Casall ASK
1/84.04
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
0/0/39.82
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Joel Kurmann
Jean & Edith Pottier
4/83.05
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Dieter Vermeiren
Wim Vermeiren
0/4/35.65
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kevin Beerse
H. Tepperik
Denver (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Jus de Pomme
2/84.82
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Shawn Casady
Henk Mindermann
Offender (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Renkum Off-Centre x Cor de la Bryère
4/68.17
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
4/79.75
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
0/73.65
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Der Chacco E. (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x VDL Corland
8/73.72
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Shauni Van der Goten
Luc Coosemans
Farah de Litrange LXXIII (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Lando x Nabab de Reve
0/4/39.75
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
2/82.04
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/40.15
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jacqueline Lai
Helga Husted & Johnny Petersen
Capone 22 (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Cajus x Raffaelli Z
4/83.37
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Cimara (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x
0/4/42.34
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Guillaume Ruant
Luc Coosemans
Dundee de Litrange Liv (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
4/64.51
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Vladimir Tuganov
Martin Tigges
Pour Le Poussage (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Ladalco
4/80.09
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
0/73.99
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
A Spin Off
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \
8/79.53
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Luna Matala
Leo Quirijnen
Issica T (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Bis de la Mare
0/4/44.19
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Toy Boy
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
2/94.67
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Jimcy du Lys (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
2/82.31
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
3/89.96
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cagena Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvino Z x Pageno
0/0/43.02
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Oliver Lazarus
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
4/83.72
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Dominique Greeve
M.J.J. GREEVE FAM.
Charley Brown BB Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Chippendale Z x Calvin Z
0/4/42.74
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Dries Dekkers
J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden
Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Heartbreaker x Bentley
4/65.39
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alec Lawler
Viviane De Porre
Biskit SDD (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Pinocchio
4/69.12
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Karel Cox
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
4/80.45
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Cyril Cools
Luc Tilleman
Dauphiné van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
0/74.59
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Edison S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Concorde
8/80.35
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-08-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Shauni Van der Goten
Daniel Degrenne
0/8/38.81
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off