Olympic Games (jumping)  :  2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 2016-08-14 - 2016-08-19

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Team Competition   Two Rounds
1.60m
2016-08-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
1/1
1
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
4/1
1
Penelope Leprevost
Herman De Brabander
Flora de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Power Light
0/WD
2
Kent Farrington
G.C.J. van Kooten
Voyeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
0/1
2
McLain Ward
N. Beaufort
0/0
2
Lucy Davis
Marc Devos
Barron (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
0/4
2
Beezie Madden
Bart Clement
Cortes 'C' (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Randel Z x Darco
8/WD
3
Taloubet Z (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor
0/4/0/42.68
3
Daniel Deusser
Pierre Floru
0/4/0/44.58
3
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Tina Petersson-Lind
Fibonacci 17 (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Feeling x VDL Corland
0/5/0/44.35
3
Ludger Beerbaum
Herbert Blöcker
Casello (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
4/0/DNS
4
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
0/0/DNS
4
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
0/4/4/44.24
4
Tripple X III (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Catango Z
4/0/0/44.81
4
Amy Millar
Andre De Visscher
Heros (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canadian River x Clinton
5/12/4/43.06
5
Doda de Miranda
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
0/4
5
Pedro Veniss
Etienne Poisson
Quabri de l'Isle (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre
0/5
5
Stephan de Freitas Barcha
Haras Do Feroleto Antico
Landpeter do Feroleto (BH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Landritter x Wagram
DISQ
6
Janika Sprunger
H.J.F. van Loon
Bonne Chance CW (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cambridge
8/1
6
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
0/5
6
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
0/5
6
Steve Guerdat
N. & C. Deroubaix
Nino des Buissonnets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II
8/1
7
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
0/1
7
SFN Zenith (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet
0/5
7
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/12
7
Jur Vrieling
Fabrice & Guy Paris
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Voltaire
ELIM/WD
7
Peder Fredricson
Bas Huybregts
0/1
7
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
4/8
7
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Susanne Persson
4/17
7
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
4/1
9
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Godfried Storme
Gunder (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Randel Z
1
9
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Christophe De Sloovere
4
9
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Jurgen Goethals
Dejavu (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
4
9
Appagino 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Arpeggio x Casaretto
5
10
Matias Albarracin
Robert Tönnissen
Cannavaro 9 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I
2
10
Ramiro Quintana
H.W.M. Hekking
Appy Cara (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Casco
1
10
José Maria Larocca Jr.
Franz Josef Krüer
8
11
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Hans Werner Ritters
Carlo 273 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Contender x Cascavelle
11
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
4
11
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
8
12
Nick Skelton
C.T. Klaver
Big Star (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor
4
12
Michael Whitaker
Günter Böning
Cassionato (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
5
13
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
5
13
Matt Williams
Herman van der Scheer
Valinski S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Nijinski x Julius
13
Amarillo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Heartbreaker
9
13
Reiko Takeda
L. Keunen-Hanssen
Bardolino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Lux Z
1
13
Toshiki Masui
C.T. Klaver
12
13
Daisuke Fukushima
Ansgar Westrup
Cornet 36 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ars Vivendi
1
13
Taizo Sugitani
A.H.A. Hassing
Imothep (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Calvados
12
13
Rene Tebbel
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
1
13
Cassio Rivetti
Filip De Dycker
Fine Fleur du Marais (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento
DISQ
 Individual standing after 3rd qualifier   
0.00m
2016-08-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
0/0/0
2
Kent Farrington
G.C.J. van Kooten
Voyeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
0/0/1
2
Peder Fredricson
Bas Huybregts
0/0/1
2
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
0/0/1
5
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
0/1/1
6
Rene Tebbel
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
0/1/2
7
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Godfried Storme
Gunder (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Randel Z
1/1/2
7
Taloubet Z (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor
0/0/4
7
McLain Ward
N. Beaufort
4/0/0
7
Doda de Miranda
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
0/0/4
13
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Christophe De Sloovere
0/4/1
13
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
0/4/1
13
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Tina Petersson-Lind
Fibonacci 17 (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Feeling x VDL Corland
0/0/5
13
Pedro Veniss
Etienne Poisson
Quabri de l'Isle (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre
0/0/5
17
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Hans Werner Ritters
Carlo 273 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Contender x Cascavelle
0/0/6
18
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
4/0/4
18
Tripple X III (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Catango Z
4/4/0
18
Lucy Davis
Marc Devos
Barron (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
4/0/4
18
Ludger Beerbaum
Herbert Blöcker
Casello (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
4/4/0
23
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
0/5/4
23
Janika Sprunger
H.J.F. van Loon
Bonne Chance CW (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cambridge
0/8/1
23
SFN Zenith (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet
4/0/5
23
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
4/0/5
23
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
4/0/5
23
Steve Guerdat
N. & C. Deroubaix
Nino des Buissonnets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II
0/8/1
30
Matias Albarracin
Robert Tönnissen
Cannavaro 9 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I
4/1/5
31
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
0/4/8
31
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/0/12
33
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
8/0/5
33
Nick Skelton
C.T. Klaver
Big Star (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor
4/4/5
33
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Jurgen Goethals
Dejavu (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
4/4/5
36
Matt Williams
Herman van der Scheer
Valinski S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Nijinski x Julius
8/0/6
37
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
0/10/5
38
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
4/4/9
38
Amy Millar
Andre De Visscher
Heros (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canadian River x Clinton
0/5/12
40
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
0/9/9
40
Ramiro Quintana
H.W.M. Hekking
Appy Cara (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Casco
7/1/10
42
Nestor Nielsen van Hoff
Ricardo & Marleen Kierkegaard-Melchior
9/1/13
43
Ulrich Kirchhoff
Raymond Gourdel
4/4/17
-
Reiko Takeda
L. Keunen-Hanssen
Bardolino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Lux Z
4/1/RET
-
Michael Whitaker
Günter Böning
Cassionato (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
4/5/WD
  First qualifying competition   Table A against the clock
1.60m
2016-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Taloubet Z (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor
1
Kent Farrington
G.C.J. van Kooten
Voyeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
1
Janika Sprunger
H.J.F. van Loon
Bonne Chance CW (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cambridge
1
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
1
Stephan de Freitas Barcha
Haras Do Feroleto Antico
Landpeter do Feroleto (BH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Landritter x Wagram
1
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Tina Petersson-Lind
Fibonacci 17 (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Feeling x VDL Corland
1
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
1
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
1
Doda de Miranda
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
1
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
1
Amy Millar
Andre De Visscher
Heros (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canadian River x Clinton
1
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
1
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
1
Pedro Veniss
Etienne Poisson
Quabri de l'Isle (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre
1
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
1
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
1
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
1
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Hans Werner Ritters
Carlo 273 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Contender x Cascavelle
1
Steve Guerdat
N. & C. Deroubaix
Nino des Buissonnets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II
1
Rene Tebbel
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
25
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Godfried Storme
Gunder (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Randel Z
1
25
Nestor Nielsen van Hoff
Ricardo & Marleen Kierkegaard-Melchior
1
27
Nick Skelton
C.T. Klaver
Big Star (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor
4
27
SFN Zenith (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet
4
27
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
4
27
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
4
27
Scott Keach
Koen De Bruyne
Fedor (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Orkaan
4
27
Lucy Davis
Marc Devos
Barron (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
4
27
Tripple X III (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Catango Z
4
27
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
4
27
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
4
27
Reiko Takeda
L. Keunen-Hanssen
Bardolino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Lux Z
4
27
Matias Albarracin
Robert Tönnissen
Cannavaro 9 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I
4
27
Michael Whitaker
Günter Böning
Cassionato (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
4
27
McLain Ward
N. Beaufort
4
27
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
4
27
José Maria Larocca Jr.
Franz Josef Krüer
4
27
Ludger Beerbaum
Herbert Blöcker
Casello (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
4
27
Beezie Madden
Bart Clement
Cortes 'C' (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Randel Z x Darco
4
27
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Jurgen Goethals
Dejavu (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
4
51
Alonso Valdez Prado
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Chief (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Argentinus
5
52
Ramiro Quintana
H.W.M. Hekking
Appy Cara (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Casco
7
53
Matt Williams
Herman van der Scheer
Valinski S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Nijinski x Julius
8
53
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
8
53
Appagino 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Arpeggio x Casaretto
8
53
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Susanne Persson
8
53
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
8
53
Greg Patrick Broderick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
8
53
Pablo Barrios
T.G.M. Krone
Antares (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Cavalier
8
53
Amarillo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Heartbreaker
8
53
Taizo Sugitani
A.H.A. Hassing
Imothep (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Calvados
8
62
Omer Karaevli
Florence Lecouillard
13
62
Emanuel Andrade
Johan Thijs
Hardrock Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
13
64
Daniel Bluman
F. van de Linden
Apardi (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Kannan
15
65
Toshiki Masui
C.T. Klaver
16
65
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
16
-
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
RET
-
Cassio Rivetti
Filip De Dycker
Fine Fleur du Marais (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento
ELIM
-
Daisuke Fukushima
Ansgar Westrup
Cornet 36 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ars Vivendi
ELIM
-
Penelope Leprevost
Herman De Brabander
Flora de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Power Light
ELIM
-
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
DISQ
-
Jur Vrieling
Fabrice & Guy Paris
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Voltaire
DISQ
 Individual Final Ranking   
1.60m
2016-08-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nick Skelton
C.T. Klaver
Big Star (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor
0/0/0/42.82
2
Peder Fredricson
Bas Huybregts
0/0/0/43.35
3
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
0/0/4/42.09
4
Steve Guerdat
N. & C. Deroubaix
Nino des Buissonnets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II
0/0/4/43.08
5
Kent Farrington
G.C.J. van Kooten
Voyeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
0/0/8/42.23
6
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Christophe De Sloovere
0/0/8/45.03
7
SFN Zenith (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet
0/1
8
Matias Albarracin
Robert Tönnissen
Cannavaro 9 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I
1/1
9
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
0/4
9
Taloubet Z (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor
0/4
9
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
0/4
9
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
0/4
9
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
4/0
9
McLain Ward
N. Beaufort
4/0
9
Doda de Miranda
Johann Krull
Cornetto K (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
4/0
17
Pedro Veniss
Etienne Poisson
Quabri de l'Isle (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre
4/1
17
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Godfried Storme
Gunder (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Randel Z
4/1
19
Rene Tebbel
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
1/5
20
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Hans Werner Ritters
Carlo 273 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Contender x Cascavelle
0/9
20
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
4/5
23
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
4/9
24
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
4/12
26
Tripple X III (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Catango Z
4/17
27
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
4/WD
28
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
8
28
Matt Williams
Herman van der Scheer
Valinski S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Nijinski x Julius
8
28
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Jurgen Goethals
Dejavu (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
8
32
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
12
32
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
12
32
Lucy Davis
Marc Devos
Barron (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
12
35
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Tina Petersson-Lind
Fibonacci 17 (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Feeling x VDL Corland
RET
 Startlist Final   
1.60m
2016-08-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
-
Matt Williams
Herman van der Scheer
Valinski S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Nijinski x Julius
-
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
-
Nick Skelton
C.T. Klaver
Big Star (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor
-
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Jurgen Goethals
Dejavu (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
-
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
-
Henrik von Eckermann
Johanne Goldberg
Yajamila (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Daimler
-
Matias Albarracin
Robert Tönnissen
Cannavaro 9 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I
-
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
-
SFN Zenith (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet
-
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
-
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
-
Steve Guerdat
N. & C. Deroubaix
Nino des Buissonnets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II
-
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard