Beervelde (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2016-08-03 - 2016-08-07

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 8,000
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tiffany Foster
E. Poelman
Cadalora P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Furore
€ 6,250
0/0/36.46
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guy Williams
J. Cornelissen
Titus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Lancelot x Rex Magna xx
€ 2,500
0/0/29.62
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hendrik Denutte
F.A.J. van der Burg
Doxanne B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zacharov TN x Quattro B
€ 1,125
0/0/26.35
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 1,875
0/0/21.98
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chacon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aventyno Z
€ 7,500
0/0/44.49
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
€ 6,250
0/59.72
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hendrik Denutte
F.A.J. van der Burg
Doxanne B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zacharov TN x Quattro B
€ 1,000
0/0/22.18
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
João Victor Castro
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
€ 1,750
65/47.50
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens
€ 600
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Suus Kuyten
Luc De Brauwer
Dallas du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Darco x Calido I
€ 5,000
0/0/41.35
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Constant Van Paesschen
F.G.J. Nijboer
Astro Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sarantos x Guidam
€ 2,000
0/0/30.98
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nadège Janssen
Eric & Jacqueline Fouquet
Popstar Lozonais (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Muguet du Manoir
€ 1,500
0/0/22.62
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Constant Van Paesschen
Hans-Peter Petersen
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 6,000
0/0/44.56
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Caio Carvalho Filho
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Sun Flower du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Quidam de Revel
€ 5,000
0/60.41
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nadège Janssen
Eric & Jacqueline Fouquet
Popstar Lozonais (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Muguet du Manoir
€ 800
0/0/22.82
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
€ 1,500
0/54.77
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nadège Janssen
Eric & Jacqueline Fouquet
Popstar Lozonais (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Muguet du Manoir
€ 1,400
65/47.55
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Connelly 2 (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvados Z x Jalisco B
€ 450
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 3,750
0/0/42.86
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 1,500
0/0/31.35
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Maximilian Schmid
Martin Dieckhoff-Holsen
Cassia de Lys 2 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion du Lys
€ 675
0/0/26.91
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gilles Detry
Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Up Chiqui x Omar
€ 1,125
0/0/23.48
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Niels Bruynseels
Perry De Winter
Gancia de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Malito de Reves x Nimmerdor
€ 4,500
0/0/44.64
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens
€ 3,750
0/61.82
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
€ 600
0/0/23.71
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 1,125
0/55.52
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 1,050
65/47.61
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 350
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Garlic v/h Kapelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Orlando
€ 2,500
0/4/36.60
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Deejay (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Clinton
€ 1,000
0/0/31.74
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gilles Detry
Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Up Chiqui x Omar
€ 450
0/0/27.08
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 750
0/0/23.50
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 3,000
0/0/49.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 2,500
0/61.88
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Suus Kuyten
A. v.d. Mortel
Dakota du Buisson Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Wolfgang
€ 400
0/0/25.32
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 750
0/55.98
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
€ 700
65/47.81
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pieter Devos
PGMBH Hammes
Claire Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 300
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gudrun Patteet
Yves Clercx
Sea Coast Pebbles Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly
€ 1,750
0/4/37.90
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 700
0/0/31.88
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sanne Thijssen
Jozef Willems
It´s Me (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Poor Boy
€ 315
0/0/27.79
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
€ 525
0/0/24.18
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jonna Ekberg
Andre Vandersmissen & Cynthia Gilissen
Air Pia Vg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Pilot
€ 2,100
0/4/42.85
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
€ 1,750
0/62.08
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Curly Sue 163 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Coupe de Coeur x Pilot
€ 280
0/0/26.30
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
€ 525
0/56.34
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami
Walter Teufel
Al Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I
€ 213
6
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Stéphan Jeanfils
Cerise des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nonstop
€ 213
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 1,375
0/4/42.22
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
€ 550
0/0/33.48
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
€ 248
0/0/29.12
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexandre Sueur
Yves Vilain
Ninkie de Vy Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Fidji du Fleury
€ 413
0/0/24.63
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Apart
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Dutch Capitol x
€ 1,650
0/4/47.68
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Redskin de Riverland (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
€ 1,375
0/62.14
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 220
0/0/26.35
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
€ 413
0/58.32
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
€ 385
65/48.86
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
€ 1,000
0/8/38.13
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
€ 400
0/0/34.19
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vincent Lambrecht
Hubert Van Mele
S & L Cocodrille (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 180
0/0/29.24
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 250
0/0/24.64
7
€ 250
0/0/24.64
7
Sanne Thijssen
Jozef Willems
It´s Me (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Poor Boy
€ 250
0/0/24.64
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lorenzo de Luca
Diedrich Wiggers
Balou de Coeur Joye (Old)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 1,200
0/4/48.02
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
David Simpson
Rudi Banik
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
€ 1,000
0/62.68
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
José Thiry
Karl Vosshage
C'est Moi de l'Obstination (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Call Me Number One x Capitol I
€ 160
0/0/26.64
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Gudrun Patteet
Heinrich Sterthoff
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 300
0/58.62
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 280
65/49.76
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru
€ 150
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Viva Colombia (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Landor S
€ 750
0/8/39.99
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
€ 300
0/0/35.93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Curly Sue 163 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Coupe de Coeur x Pilot
€ 135
0/0/29.47
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
€ 900
0/4/48.20
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gilles Thomas
Jef Lauwers
High Quality J (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Nabab de Reve
€ 750
0/63.71
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Olivier Seynhaeve
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
€ 225
0/58.84
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
€ 210
65/50.04
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht
Himalaya van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
€ 125
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alberto Michan
Stoeterij Renken
Cottica II RV (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Wolfgang
€ 750
0/8/43.01
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
€ 300
0/0/38.42
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
€ 135
0/0/29.49
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve
€ 900
0/5/51.68
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Frederik Knorren
Lutz Wimmer
Shaitaan (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x For Future
€ 750
0/64.64
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
€ 120
0/0/26.96
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vincent Lambrecht
Hubert Van Mele
S & L Cocodrille (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 225
0/62.97
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 210
65/50.24
 Class 2: Masters  
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dalfsen (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Colandro x Jasper
€ 100
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Lorenzo de Luca
Diedrich Wiggers
Balou de Coeur Joye (Old)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 625
0/19/62.05
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
€ 250
0/4/33.34
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland
€ 113
0/0/30.84
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chris Sorensen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Zellobee (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x VDL Corland
€ 188
0/0/25.06
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
€ 750
0/5/51.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fetard de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Nabab de Reve
€ 625
0/64.83
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 188
0/65.92
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cameron Hanley
Dietmar Rohling
Clim Bim (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
€ 175
65/51.35
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alexandre Sueur
N.V. Jean Custers
Dakar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Codexco
€ 625
0/22/57.06
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Handy van Hd (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
€ 113
0/0/30.98
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
€ 188
0/0/25.32
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 750
0/7/53.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gert Jan Bruggink
Willy Van Impe
Dakota V Schuttershof (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 625
0/65.96
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 100
0/0/27.43
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 188
0/67.75
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde
Haloubet Hitchcock (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
€ 175
65/52.57
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Antonio Alfonso
Claude Perreau
Qumran de Felines (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Pegase Gerbaux
€ 625
1/66.37
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 250
0/4/39.75
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Isoline van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Coronado
€ 113
0/0/31.16
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Robert Smismans
Ines (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diego van de Padenborre x Jah Diamant
€ 188
0/0/25.53
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
€ 750
0/8/42.85
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 625
0/66.24
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Frederik Knorren
Ulrike Geuenich
Connery 31 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Zapateado
€ 100
0/0/28.51
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kelly Vandousselaere
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
€ 188
1/69.65
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
€ 175
65/52.88
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 100
1/66.45
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Frank Schuttert
Marc Kluskens
1/46.12
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
0/0/31.20
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julio Arias
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
€ 30
0/0/26.08
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Tiffany Foster
E. Poelman
Cadalora P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Furore
€ 100
0/8/45.49
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chris Sorensen
Stal Roelofs
Bobby (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2002 \ Concorde x Joost
€ 100
0/66.61
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Fetard de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Nabab de Reve
€ 25
0/0/29.68
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chanyon (OS)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Canyon
1/70.26
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Juulia Jyläs
H.A. van Triest
Courage T Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvino Z x Espri
€ 30
65/54.53
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
U Chin van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Power Light
€ 100
1/66.58
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Homer de Reve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
1/46.13
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Chloe Vranken
Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/32.39
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
€ 30
0/0/26.39
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Fetard de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Nabab de Reve
€ 100
0/8/49.07
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nathan Budd
Jan Leemans
Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
€ 100
0/67.96
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Chloe Vranken
Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/30.14
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
1/70.43
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
€ 30
64/55.93
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cameron Hanley
Andre Vercauteren
Falco van Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
€ 100
1/67.00
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
1/46.26
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
0/0/33.20
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cameron Hanley
Dietmar Rohling
Clim Bim (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
0/0/26.84
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
€ 100
0/68.20
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest
Hamilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Kannan
0/0/31.28
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Julio Arias
VAN TRICHT
Castor Vh Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Richebourg
1/71.98
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Caroline Poels-Devos
Martine Theunis
64/57.95
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Schilling x Randel Z
1/68.44
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
1/46.44
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
0/0/34.36
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Handy van Hd (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
0/0/27.84
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
1/80.11
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Suus Kuyten
Luc De Brauwer
Dallas du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Darco x Calido I
€ 100
0/69.56
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Niels Bruynseels
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
0/0/32.11
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jonna Ekberg
Etienne Poillion
Salto des Nauves HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Le Sartillais
4/57.52
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
63/59.83
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Frederik Knorren
Stall Wacholderheide
Aspen 11 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Acorado I x Falkner
4/62.31
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alexandre Sueur
Albrecht Middelkampf
Qualido 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Calido I
1/46.85
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Niels Bruynseels
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
0/0/35.01
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
0/0/28.22
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
William Whitaker
De Radstake BV
Dublin V (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Calvados
1/80.14
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Ruben Romp
Sj. & S. Swierstra
Audi's Wizard (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Voltaire
€ 100
0/70.02
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Handy van Hd (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
0/0/32.51
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Gilles Detry
Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Up Chiqui x Omar
4/58.66
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
63/61.84
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
4/62.65
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Julio Arias
Gilles Baumann
Uppercut Libellule (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
1/49.52
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
0/0/35.71
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Isoline van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Coronado
0/0/28.90
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Viktor Daem
Michel Haelterman
Ines van de Vinckenhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Skippy II
1/80.15
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Lorenzo de Luca
Diedrich Wiggers
Balou de Coeur Joye (Old)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
1/71.21
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
0/0/34.22
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest
Hamilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Kannan
4/62.83
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Pierre Floru
63/62.15
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde
Haloubet Hitchcock (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
4/63.34
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
2/50.74
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Kelly Vandousselaere
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
0/0/37.23
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chloe Vranken
Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot
Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/30.34
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
1/80.63
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
1/71.30
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sanne Thijssen
J.Th. Veltmans
Ulena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro
0/0/35.89
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Niels Bruynseels
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Urlando des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
4/63.20
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
62/51.02
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Caio Carvalho Filho
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Sun Flower du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Quidam de Revel
4/63.42
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Frederik Knorren
Lutz Wimmer
Shaitaan (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x For Future
4/41.34
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Uncas S (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Primo des Bruyeres
0/0/37.34
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
João Victor Castro
Erwin Jacobs
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
0/4/24.46
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
1/81.05
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Damien Haelterman
Patrick De Geest
Hamilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Kannan
1/71.49
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve
0/1/38.00
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Suus Kuyten
Ferdinand Ruhdorfer
Osaka (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x
4/65.56
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Julio Arias
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
62/64.02
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht
Himalaya van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
4/63.69
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens
4/42.04
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Calore van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Lord
0/0/39.29
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Uncas S (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Primo des Bruyeres
0/4/25.80
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
William Whitaker
Alfons Berger
Dublin V (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 1993 \ Dinard L x Rodney
1/71.94
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Caretino Gold (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Cambridge
0/1/38.27
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Lorenzo de Luca
Moerhoeve BVBA De
5/69.79
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Olivier Seynhaeve
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer
Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
61/61.40
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
4/63.88
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
0/1/40.37
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Frederik Knorren
Lutz Wimmer
Shaitaan (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x For Future
0/4/25.93
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
4/74.83
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
1/73.05
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Elizabeth Gingras
Gerd Scholten
Floreen SFN (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Fly High I x Gletscher
0/1/39.16
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
8/53.40
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert
Grafit (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Manhattan
60/52.50
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/63.99
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Lynn d'Have
Erik Vantyghem
Espri van de Hermitage (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Wolfgang
4/43.02
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Lorenzo de Luca
Moerhoeve BVBA De
0/1/42.00
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Suus Kuyten
Ferdinand Ruhdorfer
Osaka (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x
0/4/26.41
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Alexandre Sueur
N.V. Jean Custers
Dakar C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Codexco
4/75.35
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Calisto Blue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Con Air 7
1/74.65
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Tiffany Foster
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
0/1/39.83
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
9/69.73
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Lynn d'Have
Erik Vantyghem
Espri van de Hermitage (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Wolfgang
58/52.55
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/64.11
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/43.34
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Dalfsen (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Colandro x Jasper
0/1/42.46
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alexandre Sueur
Albrecht Middelkampf
Qualido 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Calido I
0/4/27.97
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
4/75.60
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
1/74.67
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alexandre Sueur
Yves Vilain
Ninkie de Vy Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Fidji du Fleury
9/70.66
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Deejay (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Clinton
58/64.63
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Maximilian Schmid
Eva-Maria Schmid
Coco Chanel 145 (Bay)
Mare \ 2005 \ Cosino B x
4/44.22
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Tiffany Foster
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
0/2/45.69
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Caroline De Laet
Roger Van de Vijver
0/4/27.98
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Nathan Budd
Jan Leemans
Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
4/76.92
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Niels Bruynseels
Perry De Winter
Gancia de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Malito de Reves x Nimmerdor
4/59.69
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Homer de Reve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
0/2/40.59
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Cameron Hanley
Dietmar Rohling
Clim Bim (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
9/71.47
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Daylight VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Stakkato
56/59.42
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Didier Le Moine
T'Es Ok Minotais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ok du Rozel x Kannan
4/64.19
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
José Thiry
J. Kazemier
Denychin Ryal K d'Lobstination (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Chin Chin x Indoctro
4/44.60
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Elizabeth Gingras
Antonius Wallmeyer
Avalon 280 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
0/3/49.16
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
0/4/28.40
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Nadège Janssen
Jean-Francois Decamp
Rye Val de Mai (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Helios de la Cour II x Type d'Elle
4/77.09
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
4/60.84
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Calore van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Lord
0/2/41.09
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Maximilian Schmid
Martin Dieckhoff-Holsen
Cassia de Lys 2 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion du Lys
9/72.72
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Gudrun Patteet
Yves Clercx
Sea Coast Pebbles Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly
53/64.50
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
4/64.42
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
4/44.90
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Chris Sorensen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Zellobee (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x VDL Corland
0/6/44.79
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
0/4/29.08
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Sanne Thijssen
J.Th. Veltmans
Ulena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro
4/62.70
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Glorial
0/2/41.21
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Sanne Thijssen
Jozef Willems
It´s Me (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Poor Boy
9/87.72
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jillian Terceira
Lutgarde Maes
Bernadien van Westuur (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Toulon x Wibramino
52/63.14
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert
Grafit (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Manhattan
4/64.43
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
4/45.05
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bink (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ginus x Julio Mariner xx
0/6/45.33
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Maurice van Roosbroeck
W. van de Mheen
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
0/4/31.97
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
4/77.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Maximilian Schmid
Eva-Maria Schmid
Coco Chanel 145 (Bay)
Mare \ 2005 \ Cosino B x
4/64.05
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Garlic v/h Kapelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Orlando
0/2/41.23
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bink (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ginus x Julio Mariner xx
14/75.67
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
50/62.28
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Jonna Ekberg
Andre Vandersmissen & Cynthia Gilissen
Air Pia Vg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Pilot
4/64.46
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
5/47.02
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Lynn d'Have
DER VEKEN VAN
Ippon de Mauretus (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Animo
1/55.47
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Gilles Detry
VANDAELE
Ceres Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
0/7/42.06
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2016-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Gudrun Patteet
Yves Clercx
Sea Coast Pebbles Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly
4/77.86
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
4/64.67
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-08-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Dalfsen (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Colandro x Jasper
0/2/42.62
 Class 5  Accumulator
1.40m
2016-08-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \