Vimeiro (POR)  :  CSI2* 2016-07-21 - 2016-07-24

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
€ 625
0/46.73
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Centolove (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Cento x Continue
€ 6,150
0/0/38.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
Darya I Nur (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Demonstrator
€ 1,250
0/61.42
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
€ 375
0/60.56
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Yeguada Quijas
Kappa de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Muguet du Manoir
€ 625
0/0/34.41
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 375
0/0/30.56
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Charlotte Hill
Stroudwood Eldarado (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Navardo x Carousel
€ 6,250
0/0/43.21
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 375
0/64.21
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Louise Saywell
Leen Hermans
Feigtling (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chicago City x Darco
€ 875
0/0/37.21
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Louise Saywell
Peeter Viiard
Patrol V (ESHB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Pikap x
€ 4,920
0/0/39.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
€ 1,000
0/62.72
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
€ 300
0/60.93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
João Marquilhas
EARL Chateau Bacon
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
€ 500
0/0/35.78
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
€ 300
0/0/30.75
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
€ 300
0/64.78
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Zenzero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Burggraaf
€ 5,000
0/0/43.45
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Decoltaire T (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 700
0/0/38.25
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Cancoon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x
€ 375
0/49.02
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Philippe De Cunchy
€ 3,690
0/0/40.93
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Louise Saywell
Peeter Viiard
Patrol V (ESHB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Pikap x
€ 750
0/62.91
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
€ 375
0/0/36.62
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
€ 225
0/0/31.96
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Antonio Matos Almeida
C.A. Silva Abreu
Epicor da Gandarinha (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lupicor x Quincajou III
€ 3,750
0/0/43.49
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mafalda Costa Marques
Hanno Köhncke
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 225
0/71.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Reve des Aubiers (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Leprince de Thurin
€ 225
0/70.16
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 525
0/0/39.75
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
€ 250
0/49.97
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
€ 2,460
0/0/40.94
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gentile Lady (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Gervantus I x
€ 350
0/0/40.24
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mafia (ANCCE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 500
0/64.50
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Evita J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Excellent W
€ 150
4/60.12
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Curprice (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ No Limit x Hamlet
€ 250
0/0/36.81
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
€ 2,500
0/0/43.92
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Midnight Express (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cartoon x Kannan
€ 150
0/75.20
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Carlile (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 175
0/51.33
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Beldy (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Celano
€ 1,722
0/0/41.86
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
€ 245
0/0/41.22
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
€ 350
0/64.99
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 105
4/60.25
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Beldy (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Celano
€ 175
0/0/37.31
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Midnight Express (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cartoon x Kannan
€ 94
0/0/32.27
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Louise Saywell
Peeter Viiard
Patrol V (ESHB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Pikap x
€ 1,750
0/0/44.93
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luis Silva Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
Joly Coeur van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 105
0/76.28
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
€ 138
0/51.39
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
€ 1,353
0/0/41.98
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cancoon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x
€ 193
0/0/41.99
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 275
0/65.49
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dandy de Foja (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dandy Dos Vales x
€ 83
4/60.59
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hugo Carvalho
Hugo Carvalho
Extraordiner (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 138
0/0/37.50
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
€ 94
0/0/32.27
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Stein Endresen
Quidam's Grey Lady (NWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Eiger I
€ 1,375
0/0/45.79
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Clintina
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Pilot
€ 83
0/76.39
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tiamo Massuere (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calato Z x Cor de la Bryère
€ 100
0/51.47
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Zenzero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Burggraaf
€ 984
0/0/42.35
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
€ 140
0/0/43.34
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ineta del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Catano
€ 200
0/65.61
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 60
4/64.59
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Vera Matias
Gustaaf Schillemans
Hero van 't Polderhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ BV Projects Edinburgh x Camus
€ 100
0/0/37.71
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 60
0/0/32.39
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
€ 1,000
0/0/46.55
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 60
0/77.55
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
€ 75
0/54.25
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 738
0/0/43.60
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cardenta (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cachas x VDL Corland
€ 105
0/0/46.19
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 45
4/66.36
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre
Axelle M Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Cor de la Bryère
€ 75
0/0/38.24
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan
Fernhill Curra Quinn (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Clover Hill
€ 150
0/65.75
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
€ 45
0/0/33.82
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chaccman (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 750
0/0/47.58
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Alexandre Relvas
A.M.M. van de Mortel
€ 45
0/77.85
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Clintina
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Pilot
€ 75
0/57.13
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
€ 738
0/0/48.22
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Norbert Ell
Hans-Peter Petersen
Call Me Liberty (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quantum
€ 105
0/0/46.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Louise Saywell
Leen Hermans
Feigtling (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chicago City x Darco
€ 150
0/65.88
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Norbert Ell
Hans-Peter Petersen
Call Me Liberty (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quantum
€ 75
0/0/38.36
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Esparta (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaleo du Defey x Mandrin de Balme
€ 45
4/69.62
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Marta Uson Olaso
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
€ 45
0/0/34.60
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 750
0/0/49.24
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Fajin (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Classido x Indoctro
€ 63
0/61.35
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ineta del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Catano
€ 615
0/4/40.09
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mafia (ANCCE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 88
0/4/40.43
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cancoon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x
€ 63
0/0/38.61
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Reve des Aubiers (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Leprince de Thurin
€ 38
4/70.62
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Paula Patiño Diaz
J. van de Laar
Barok (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
€ 38
0/0/36.61
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
€ 625
0/0/50.84
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cerano (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Cavalier
€ 38
1/87.08
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Emilio Malta da Costa
Vasco de Gamas (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nartago x Thurin
€ 63
0/61.67
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
€ 615
0/4/43.86
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Martim Portela de Morais
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
€ 88
0/4/40.58
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Philippe De Cunchy
€ 125
0/68.81
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ratatoulie
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
€ 63
0/0/38.62
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kieran Masters
Bernadette Lejeune
Ullrichequine S Tiziano du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Gratus DC x Abdullah
€ 38
4/74.82
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luis Silva Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
Joly Coeur van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 38
0/0/36.74
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
€ 38
4/67.87
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
€ 625
0/4/40.54
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 63
4/44.54
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mafia (ANCCE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 615
0/8/40.38
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 88
0/4/43.56
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 125
0/69.05
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
E.D. Meindertsma
Siolisco (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x Elmshorn
€ 63
0/0/40.18
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
€ 38
0/0/37.62
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sheldon Cooper (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
€ 38
5/76.08
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evita J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Excellent W
€ 38
4/68.07
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
€ 625
0/4/44.72
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mario Prieto
Dick Owens
MGH Foxes Lair (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Iroko x Olympic Lux
4/45.88
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mario Prieto
Brian McClintock
BMC on Top (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x Broussard xx
0/4/45.22
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
0/0/40.80
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emilton (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \
5/76.32
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Duarte Seabra
R. Kempster & R. Sinden
Totty (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concas x Indoctro
€ 30
0/8/43.75
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cerano (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Cavalier
0/0/41.12
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
4/79.76
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
Darya I Nur (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Demonstrator
0/4/44.77
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
João Marquilhas
EARL Chateau Bacon
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
0/ELIM
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ratatoulie
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
0/4/47.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
1/77.29
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
0/0/41.91
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Marta Uson Olaso
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
5/77.85
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
0/4/27.23
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
4/80.21
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bacentus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
0/4/44.79
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Curprice (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ No Limit x Hamlet
4/46.96
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
0
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Evita J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Excellent W
0/4/34.23
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Hugo Carvalho
Omer Legoupil
Tsar d'Audouville (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Vondeen
0/4/50.26
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chamira 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot
1/78.27
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
0/0/42.48
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
5/79.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sheldon Cooper (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
4/83.17
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
0/4/45.06
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre
Axelle M Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Cor de la Bryère
4/47.36
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chamira 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot
1/76.54
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mario Prieto
Dick Owens
MGH Foxes Lair (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Iroko x Olympic Lux
0/4/51.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
Phebus du Fief (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Echo des Forets II x Prince Ig'Or
1/79.34
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Emilio Malta da Costa
Vasco de Gamas (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nartago x Thurin
0/1/46.75
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Donopolie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Amulet
8/68.58
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Quintero de Cana (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
7/95.23
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
0/5/54.60
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/49.21
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
4/69.20
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
1/83.44
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
1/79.50
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
0/4/33.48
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dicaprio (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/75.25
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sheldon Cooper (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
0/5/43.87
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Marta Uson Olaso
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
8/78.58
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Philippe De Cunchy
0/ELIM
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Excalibur (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \
8/82.51
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ricardo Gil Santos
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Santos
Ecxotic (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Xacal x
4/52.16
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Louise Saywell
Floris G. van Leuken
Dassler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Cassini II
4/69.37
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Biko Lalan (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Zeus
0/8/30.70
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Emilio Malta da Costa
Vasco de Gamas (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nartago x Thurin
1/84.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mario Prieto
Brian McClintock
BMC on Top (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x Broussard xx
2/82.74
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
0/4/36.27
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Luisa Horta Osorio
Stal Roelofs
W.Rubertha 59 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contender x Mermus R
9/77.60
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Duarte Seabra
R. Kempster & R. Sinden
Totty (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concas x Indoctro
0/WD
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dandy de Foja (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dandy Dos Vales x
9/89.58
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Natalia Golding
Jacques Ghuysens
Cresus du Val du Geer (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Skippy II
4/52.29
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose M.P. Soares Costa
Zucchero
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Coltaire Z x Quito de Baussy
4/69.60
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dandy de Foja (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dandy Dos Vales x
0/8/33.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose M.P. Soares Costa
Zucchero
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Coltaire Z x Quito de Baussy
4/62.11
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
0/4/37.04
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose M.P. Soares Costa
Zucchero
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Coltaire Z x Quito de Baussy
4/71.50
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Emilton (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \
12/79.61
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Vera Matias
Gustaaf Schillemans
Hero van 't Polderhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ BV Projects Edinburgh x Camus
4/52.71
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
4/35.16
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Yeguada Quijas
Kappa de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Muguet du Manoir
4/78.39
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Patricia Ribeiro
Casa Agricola Vitor Frias
Coyal
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
0/4/43.50
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
4/74.01
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Paula Patiño Diaz
J. van de Laar
Barok (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
12/84.56
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
Phebus du Fief (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Echo des Forets II x Prince Ig'Or
4/69.66
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Mario Prieto
Dick Owens
MGH Foxes Lair (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Iroko x Olympic Lux
0/4/43.79
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Martim Portela de Morais
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
4/71.25
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Hugo Tavares
B.J.M. Munster
Bill (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cavalier x Amulet
4/78.85
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Reve des Aubiers (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Leprince de Thurin
4/35.74
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Donopolie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Amulet
12/101.42
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Stein Endresen
Quidam's Grey Lady (NWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Eiger I
4/70.87
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Carlile (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
0/8/57.07
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun
Qahina la Berbere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Ulior des Isles x Melchior
4/71.60
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Biko Lalan (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Zeus
4/79.74
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Donopolie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Amulet
4/36.13
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Xanana
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \
4/53.10
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cinderella Man
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
4/75.98
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
12/115.72
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Bacentus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
4/71.25
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Duarte Seabra
R. Kempster & R. Sinden
Totty (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concas x Indoctro
1/52.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Zaniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quattro B x Ahorn
4/71.85
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Natalia Golding
Jacques Ghuysens
Cresus du Val du Geer (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Skippy II
4/79.98
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Yeguada Quijas
Kappa de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Muguet du Manoir
4/54.77
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Chamira 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot
4/78.20
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Luisa Horta Osorio
Stal Roelofs
W.Rubertha 59 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contender x Mermus R
17/89.05
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Mr Darcy (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Nut des Garandons
4/71.33
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Natalia Golding
Jacques Ghuysens
Cresus du Val du Geer (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Skippy II
1/52.10
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Hugo Carvalho
Omer Legoupil
Tsar d'Audouville (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Vondeen
4/74.54
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Curprice (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ No Limit x Hamlet
4/80.47
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Mafalda Costa Marques
Hanno Köhncke
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
4/37.58
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
4/55.54
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Beldy (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Celano
4/80.04
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Dicaprio (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
20/99.35
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Chaccman (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
4/71.98
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
1/53.61
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Decoltaire T (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
4/74.91
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Cerano (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Cavalier
4/80.52
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
Emmanuelle Couetil
Veni Vici (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Jag de Bellouet x Helios de la Cour II
4/38.17
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
Emmanuelle Couetil
Veni Vici (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Jag de Bellouet x Helios de la Cour II
4/56.29
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Anna Eleonora Lindberg
Jean-Claude Melain
Tresor du Dalot (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Ivory Star
4/80.74
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Mr & Mrs A. Doswell
Kannan Kopf (AES)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Kannan x Caretano Z
4/72.30
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Hugo Tavares
B.J.M. Munster
Bill (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cavalier x Amulet
1/54.13
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
5/77.24
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Xanana
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \
4/80.77
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ego de Clinton
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x
4/38.25
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ballybur Don Clover (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Don Juan de la Bouverie x
4/59.36
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun
Qahina la Berbere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Ulior des Isles x Melchior
7/91.14
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Supreme du Milon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Le Condeen
4/72.41
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Clearboy (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Acord II
2/56.36
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Charlotte Hill
Stroudwood Eldarado (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Navardo x Carousel
5/77.92
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
4/80.80
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Kieran Masters
Bernadette Lejeune
Ullrichequine S Tiziano du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Gratus DC x Abdullah
4/38.65
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Louise Saywell
Leen Hermans
Feigtling (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chicago City x Darco
4/59.90
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Antonio Matos Almeida
C.A. Silva Abreu
Epicor da Gandarinha (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lupicor x Quincajou III
4/72.93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Gentile Lady (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Gervantus I x
4/48.09
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Supreme du Milon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Le Condeen
5/78.34
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/81.03
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Esparta (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaleo du Defey x Mandrin de Balme
6/47.11
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Luis Silva Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
Joly Coeur van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Skippy II
4/63.00
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Finisterre (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Classido x
8/74.90
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Charlotte Hill
Stroudwood Eldarado (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Navardo x Carousel
4/73.67
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Esparta (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaleo du Defey x Mandrin de Balme
4/48.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Ballybur Don Clover (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Don Juan de la Bouverie x
6/80.65
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen
Eufadis L (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Heartbreaker
8/36.66
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Quintero de Cana (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
7/73.37
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
8/76.22
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Cinderella Man
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
4/73.84
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Finisterre (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Classido x
8/66.04
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Patricia Ribeiro
Casa Agricola Vitor Frias
Coyal
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/81.40
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
8/36.76
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Ratatoulie
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
8/51.68
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Ainhize Martinez Sanchez
Bertrand Pignolet
8/77.55
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Finisterre (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Classido x
5/74.93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
Emmanuelle Couetil
Veni Vici (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Jag de Bellouet x Helios de la Cour II
4/48.59
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Cardenta (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cachas x VDL Corland
8/70.84
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Ballybur Don Clover (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Don Juan de la Bouverie x
4/81.47
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
8/59.53
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Mr Darcy (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Nut des Garandons
8/77.95
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
4/50.45
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Dicaprio (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/39.54
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
Phebus du Fief (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Echo des Forets II x Prince Ig'Or
12/72.80
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan
Fernhill Curra Quinn (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Clover Hill
5/76.46
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Ainhize Martinez Sanchez
Bertrand Pignolet
4/50.68
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score