Vimeiro (POR)  :  CSI2* 2016-07-21 - 2016-07-24

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 11   Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
€ 625
0/46.73
3
Cancoon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x
€ 375
0/49.02
4
€ 250
0/49.97
5
Carlile (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Lord Calando
€ 175
0/51.33
6
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
€ 138
0/51.39
8
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
€ 75
0/54.25
10
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Fajin (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Classido x Indoctro
€ 63
0/61.35
11
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Emilio Malta da Costa
Vasco de Gamas (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nartago x Thurin
€ 63
0/61.67
12
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 63
4/44.54
13
Mario Prieto
Dick Owens
MGH Foxes Lair (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Iroko x Olympic Lux
4/45.88
15
Curprice (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ No Limit x Hamlet
4/46.96
16
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre
4/47.36
17
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/49.21
18
Ricardo Gil Santos
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Santos
Ecxotic (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Xacal x
4/52.16
19
Natalia Golding
Jacques Ghuysens
4/52.29
20
Vera Matias
Gustaaf Schillemans
4/52.71
22
Xanana
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \
4/53.10
23
4/54.77
24
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
4/55.54
25
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
Emmanuelle Couetil
4/56.29
27
Louise Saywell
Leen Hermans
Feigtling (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chicago City x Darco
4/59.90
28
Luis Silva Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
4/63.00
29
Quintero de Cana (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
7/73.37
30
Ratatoulie
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
8/51.68
31
Ivan Serrano Saez
Katleen Simon
Djingle de Cense d'Heure (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Graaf
8/59.53
33
Patricia Ribeiro
Casa Agricola Vitor Frias
Coyal
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
11/73.74
35
Paula Patiño Diaz
J. van de Laar
Barok (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
13/82.23
-
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
ELIM
-
Joel Pedro Monteiro
Heinz Schütte
Quiero (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Argentinus
ELIM
-
Mia Skrede
Marit Hegre Stranden
Caprino (NWB)
Stallion \ bay roan \ 2004 \ Carano x Almox Prints J
ELIM
 Class 7   Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Centolove (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Cento x Continue
€ 6,150
0/0/38.87
2
Louise Saywell
Peeter Viiard
Patrol V (ESHB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Pikap x
€ 4,920
0/0/39.08
3
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Philippe De Cunchy
€ 3,690
0/0/40.93
4
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
€ 2,460
0/0/40.94
5
Beldy (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Celano
€ 1,722
0/0/41.86
6
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
€ 1,353
0/0/41.98
7
€ 984
0/0/42.35
8
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 738
0/0/43.60
9
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
€ 738
0/0/48.22
10
€ 615
0/4/40.09
11
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
€ 615
0/4/43.86
12
Mafia (ANCCE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 615
0/8/40.38
13
Duarte Seabra
R. Kempster & R. Sinden
Totty (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concas x Indoctro
€ 30
0/8/43.75
14
João Marquilhas
EARL Chateau Bacon
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
0/ELIM
15
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
18
Louise Saywell
Floris G. van Leuken
Dassler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Cassini II
4/69.37
19
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose M.P. Soares Costa
4/69.60
21
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
4/69.66
22
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Stein Endresen
4/70.87
24
Mr Darcy (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Nut des Garandons
4/71.33
26
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Mr & Mrs A. Doswell
Kannan Kopf (AES)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Kannan x Caretano Z
4/72.30
27
Supreme du Milon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Le Condeen
4/72.41
28
Antonio Matos Almeida
C.A. Silva Abreu
Epicor da Gandarinha (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lupicor x Quincajou III
4/72.93
29
Stroudwood Eldarado (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Navardo x Carousel
4/73.67
30
Cinderella Man
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
4/73.84
31
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Finisterre (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Classido x
5/74.93
33
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan
5/76.46
34
Hugo Carvalho
Omer Legoupil
Tsar d'Audouville (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Vondeen
8/67.90
35
Decoltaire T (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/70.66
36
Hugo Carvalho
Hugo Carvalho
Extraordiner (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
8/72.00
37
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
8/73.63
38
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
9/74.52
40
Martim Portela de Morais
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
12/68.16
41
Alexandre Relvas
A.M.M. van de Mortel
12/72.19
42
Zaniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quattro B x Ahorn
12/72.58
43
Nuno Martins
Michel Ruel
Querouef de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Desir du Chateau x Elf III
12/73.76
44
Ainhize Martinez Sanchez
Bertrand Pignolet
12/87.52
45
Clearboy (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Acord II
13/74.44
46
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose Carlos Das Neves Ferreir
C'est Moi (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
14/80.54
47
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
16/72.03
48
Anna Eleonora Lindberg
Jean-Claude Melain
17/76.36
-
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
RET
-
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
RET
 Class 4   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
€ 1,250
0/61.42
2
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
€ 1,000
0/62.72
3
Louise Saywell
Peeter Viiard
Patrol V (ESHB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Pikap x
€ 750
0/62.91
4
Mafia (ANCCE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 500
0/64.50
5
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
€ 350
0/64.99
6
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 275
0/65.49
7
€ 200
0/65.61
8
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan
€ 150
0/65.75
9
Louise Saywell
Leen Hermans
Feigtling (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chicago City x Darco
€ 150
0/65.88
11
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Philippe De Cunchy
€ 125
0/68.81
12
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 125
0/69.05
14
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
1/77.29
16
Hugo Tavares
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
1/79.34
17
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
1/79.50
18
Mario Prieto
Brian McClintock
BMC on Top (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x Broussard xx
2/82.74
19
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose M.P. Soares Costa
4/62.11
21
Martim Portela de Morais
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
4/71.25
22
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun
4/71.60
23
Zaniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quattro B x Ahorn
4/71.85
24
Hugo Carvalho
Omer Legoupil
Tsar d'Audouville (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Vondeen
4/74.54
25
Decoltaire T (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
4/74.91
26
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
5/77.24
27
Stroudwood Eldarado (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Navardo x Carousel
5/77.92
28
Supreme du Milon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Le Condeen
5/78.34
30
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Finisterre (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Classido x
8/66.04
34
Mr Darcy (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Nut des Garandons
8/73.19
35
Anna Eleonora Lindberg
Jean-Claude Melain
9/77.70
36
Cinderella Man
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
9/79.27
38
Nuno Martins
Michel Ruel
Querouef de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Desir du Chateau x Elf III
11/86.22
39
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
16/105.31
-
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
ELIM
-
Biko Lalan (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Zeus
ELIM
-
Joel Pedro Monteiro
Heinz Schütte
Quiero (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Argentinus
ELIM
 Class 9   Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
€ 375
0/60.56
2
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
€ 300
0/60.93
3
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 225
0/71.02
4
Evita J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Excellent W
€ 150
4/60.12
5
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 105
4/60.25
6
Dandy de Foja (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dandy Dos Vales x
€ 83
4/60.59
7
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 60
4/64.59
8
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 45
4/66.36
9
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
€ 45
4/69.62
10
€ 38
4/70.62
11
Kieran Masters
Bernadette Lejeune
€ 38
4/74.82
12
Sheldon Cooper (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
€ 38
5/76.08
13
Emilton (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \
5/76.32
14
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Marta Uson Olaso
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
5/77.85
15
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
5/79.52
16
Donopolie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Amulet
8/68.58
17
Dicaprio (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/75.25
18
W.Rubertha 59 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contender x Mermus R
9/77.60
-
Mafalda Costa Marques
Catherine & Bruno Queroli
RET
-
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen
ELIM
 Class 3   Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 625
0/0/34.41
2
João Marquilhas
EARL Chateau Bacon
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
€ 500
0/0/35.78
3
€ 375
0/0/36.62
4
Curprice (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ No Limit x Hamlet
€ 250
0/0/36.81
5
Beldy (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Celano
€ 175
0/0/37.31
6
Hugo Carvalho
Hugo Carvalho
Extraordiner (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 138
0/0/37.50
7
Vera Matias
Gustaaf Schillemans
€ 100
0/0/37.71
8
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre
€ 75
0/0/38.24
9
Norbert Ell
Hans-Peter Petersen
Call Me Liberty (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quantum
€ 75
0/0/38.36
10
Cancoon 2 (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x
€ 63
0/0/38.61
11
Ratatoulie
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
€ 63
0/0/38.62
12
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
E.D. Meindertsma
Siolisco (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x Elmshorn
€ 63
0/0/40.18
13
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
0/0/40.80
14
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
0/0/41.91
15
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
0/0/42.48
16
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Emilio Malta da Costa
Vasco de Gamas (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nartago x Thurin
0/1/46.75
17
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
0/4/33.48
18
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel
0/4/36.27
19
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
0/4/37.04
20
Patricia Ribeiro
Casa Agricola Vitor Frias
Coyal
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
0/4/43.50
21
Mario Prieto
Dick Owens
MGH Foxes Lair (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Iroko x Olympic Lux
0/4/43.79
22
Carlile (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Lord Calando
0/8/57.07
23
Duarte Seabra
R. Kempster & R. Sinden
Totty (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concas x Indoctro
1/52.03
24
Natalia Golding
Jacques Ghuysens
1/52.10
25
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
1/53.61
26
Hugo Tavares
B.J.M. Munster
Bill (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cavalier x Amulet
1/54.13
27
Clearboy (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Acord II
2/56.36
28
Gentile Lady (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Gervantus I x
4/48.09
29
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
4/48.32
31
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
Emmanuelle Couetil
4/48.59
32
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
4/50.45
33
Ainhize Martinez Sanchez
Bertrand Pignolet
4/50.68
35
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Mr & Mrs A. Doswell
Kannan Kopf (AES)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Kannan x Caretano Z
5/52.53
36
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose Carlos Das Neves Ferreir
C'est Moi (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
5/53.38
37
Ricardo Gil Santos
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Santos
Ecxotic (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Xacal x
5/54.98
38
Juan Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Fajin (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Classido x Indoctro
9/53.74
 Class 6   Two Phases
1.25m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 375
0/0/30.56
2
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
€ 300
0/0/30.75
3
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
€ 225
0/0/31.96
6
Duarte Seabra
Ann Gannon Clancy
€ 94
0/0/32.27
7
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 60
0/0/32.39
8
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
€ 45
0/0/33.82
9
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Marta Uson Olaso
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
€ 45
0/0/34.60
10
Paula Patiño Diaz
J. van de Laar
Barok (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
€ 38
0/0/36.61
11
Luis Silva Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
€ 38
0/0/36.74
12
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
€ 38
0/0/37.62
13
Cerano (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Cavalier
0/0/41.12
14
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
0/4/27.23
15
Evita J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Excellent W
0/4/34.23
17
Sheldon Cooper (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
0/5/43.87
18
Biko Lalan (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Zeus
0/8/30.70
19
Dandy de Foja (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dandy Dos Vales x
0/8/33.46
20
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
4/35.16
22
Donopolie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Amulet
4/36.13
24
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
4/37.58
25
Iker Jauregi Apraiz
Emmanuelle Couetil
4/38.17
27
Kieran Masters
Bernadette Lejeune
4/38.65
28
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
6/47.11
29
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen
8/36.66
30
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
8/36.76
32
Dicaprio (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/39.54
33
Emilton (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \
12/36.71
34
Quintero de Cana (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
12/40.23
35
W.Rubertha 59 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contender x Mermus R
16/32.71
36
Mafalda Costa Marques
Catherine & Bruno Queroli
16/57.43
 Class 12: Grand Prix   Two Rounds
1.45m
2016-07-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stroudwood Eldarado (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Navardo x Carousel
€ 6,250
0/0/43.21
2
€ 5,000
0/0/43.45