Vimeiro (POR)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-07-21 - 2016-07-24

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 8 (6 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
0/54.54
2
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
0/56.08
4
Rafael Dinis Rocha
Joao Sousa Jordao
Focus (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \
0/58.99
5
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Jan Kai Hansen
Quirello 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quirado x Lasino
0/60.74
6
Corexa (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Catapult 7 x
0/67.20
7
Duarte Seabra
Pat Tully
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
4/58.97
8
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Dehesa El Castanar
4/61.78
9
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Sol Daurella Comadran
Brioni de Vidau (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Coeur De Nuit
4/62.16
10
Hugo Tavares
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
4/67.33
11
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
4/67.55
12
Lila de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Classido x Mykerinos
4/67.97
13
João Marquilhas
F.P. van Eijkelenburg
Franciscus Sylte E (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Emilion
8/59.21
14
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
8/61.22
15
Duarte Seabra
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Alegra de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Diamant de Semilly
8/63.94
17
Enrique Camiruaga
Lomas De Fuensauco
Kattivo (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Concorde x Cross Guidam
12/65.49
 Class 5 (6 year old horses)   
1.25m-1.30m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Dehesa El Castanar
0/0/31.67
2
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
0/0/32.49
2
0/0/32.49
4
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
0/0/32.79
5
Rafael Dinis Rocha
Joao Sousa Jordao
Focus (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \
0/0/32.92
6
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Jan Kai Hansen
Quirello 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quirado x Lasino
0/0/34.65
7
Corexa (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Catapult 7 x
0/0/36.42
8
Lila de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Classido x Mykerinos
0/4/35.15
9
Enrique Camiruaga
Lomas De Fuensauco
Kattivo (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Concorde x Cross Guidam
4
10
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4
11
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Sol Daurella Comadran
Brioni de Vidau (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Coeur De Nuit
4
12
Hugo Tavares
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
4
13
João Marquilhas
F.P. van Eijkelenburg
Franciscus Sylte E (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Emilion
8
14
Duarte Seabra
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Alegra de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Diamant de Semilly
8
15
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
8
17
Duarte Seabra
Pat Tully
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
14
 Class 1 (6 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Katana ter Damme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quorum de Laubry x Nonstop
0/67.77
2
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
0/69.26
3
João Marquilhas
F.P. van Eijkelenburg
Franciscus Sylte E (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Emilion
0/69.38
4
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
0/70.65
6
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Dehesa El Castanar
0/79.31
7
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Jan Kai Hansen
Quirello 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quirado x Lasino
0/84.75
8
Duarte Seabra
Pat Tully
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
4/70.86
9
Enrique Camiruaga
Lomas De Fuensauco
Kattivo (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Concorde x Cross Guidam
4/74.21
10
Rafael Dinis Rocha
Joao Sousa Jordao
Focus (PSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \
4/79.78
11
Hugo Tavares
Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa
4/82.92
12
Corexa (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Catapult 7 x
4/83.84
13
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Sol Daurella Comadran
Brioni de Vidau (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Coeur De Nuit
8/77.47
14
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
8/80.86
15
Duarte Seabra
Hubert & Odile Jehanne
Alegra de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Diamant de Semilly
9/86.50
17
Lila de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Classido x Mykerinos
19/95.36