Knokke (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-07-20 - 2016-07-24

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)   Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 188
0/0/34.46
2
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 150
0/0/35.66
3
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi
€ 113
0/0/36.50
4
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 75
0/0/36.74
5
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
€ 53
0/0/37.25
6
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
€ 41
0/0/37.47
7
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
€ 30
0/0/38.66
8
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato
€ 23
0/0/38.75
9
€ 23
0/0/41.20
10
Aisling Byrne
Marc Timmermans
€ 19
0/0/42.00
11
Piet Calmeyn
Piet Calmeyn
€ 19
0/0/43.69
12
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 19
0/4/35.65
13
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
0/4/38.44
14
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon
0/4/39.45
15
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans
0/4/41.15
16
Katja Haep
Lode Ceyssens
0/4/41.87
17
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet
4/0/42.88
18
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
0/4/43.85
19
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
4/0/44.06
20
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens
0/5/45.44
21
Florence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/5/47.15
22
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
4/2/51.39
23
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
7/0/44.83
24
4/4/43.75
25
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
0/8/59.17
27
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt
8/2/52.09
28
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/13/45.35
29
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
8/9/45.74
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)   Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
€ 250
0/0/32.05
2
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
€ 200
0/0/32.38
3
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
€ 150
0/0/32.53
4
Javier Fernandez
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
End Good All Good (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Caretino
€ 100
0/0/32.96
5
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 70
0/0/33.04
6
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 55
0/0/33.35
7
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
€ 40
0/0/33.91
8
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
€ 30
0/0/33.99
9
Zoe Conter
M. Liefhebber
€ 30
0/0/35.30
10
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 25
0/0/35.41
11
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
€ 25
0/0/35.50
12
Gregory Rulquin
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 25
0/0/35.92
13
Carly Anthony
J.M.M. Hanssen
Ereina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Solitair
0/0/36.38
14
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
0/0/36.87
15
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
0/0/37.01
16
0/0/37.51
18
Emily Moffitt
A. van Wijngaarden
0/0/38.83
19
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
0/0/41.34
20
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
0/0/42.75
21
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
1/0/40.51
22
William Whitaker
SPRL Beckbox
1/0/40.93
23
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
1/0/44.18
24
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
0/4/34.99
25
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/0/37.58
27
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Hello Shelby (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
0/4/38.25
28
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
4/0/40.02
30
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
4/0/40.82
32
Tim Van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
0/4/42.34
34
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
5/0/42.47
35
James Peeters
Paul Baert
1/4/45.08
36
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier
4/4/39.60
37
8/0/41.40
38
Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Corofino I
4/4/42.03
39
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
9/0/41.03
40
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
5/5/49.80
41
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
12/0/41.01
42
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
4/9/48.83
43
Francois Mathy Jr.
BVBA Guido Bruyninx
8/9/48.54
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)   Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
€ 188
0/0/27.40
2
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 150
0/0/27.66
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 113
0/0/28.93
4
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato
€ 75
0/0/32.06
5
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
€ 53
0/0/32.36
6
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt
€ 41
0/0/32.59
7
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
€ 30
0/0/33.39
8
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
€ 23
0/0/33.48
9
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens
€ 23
0/0/34.15
10
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon
€ 19
0/0/35.26
11
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
€ 19
0/0/36.86
12
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
€ 19
0/0/39.03
13
0/0/40.77
14
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
0/4/29.09
15
0/4/30.47
16
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet
0/4/31.56
17
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans
0/4/32.98
18
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/0/34.40
20
Florence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/4/35.55
21
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi
4/0/36.18
23
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
8/0/37.30
24
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
4/4/37.33
25
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
4/4/44.40
26
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
5/4/37.50
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)   Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier
€ 250
0/0/32.55
Winner by Cicero Z van Paemel
Distributed by  Studbook Zangersheide
3
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
€ 150
0/0/33.76
4
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
€ 100
0/0/34.45
5
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
€ 70
0/0/34.83
6
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 55
0/0/35.76
7
Javier Fernandez
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
End Good All Good (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Caretino
€ 40
0/0/35.91
8
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 30
0/0/35.99
9
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Hello Shelby (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
€ 30
0/0/36.37
10
Carly Anthony
J.M.M. Hanssen
Ereina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Solitair
€ 25
0/0/36.66
11
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 25
0/0/37.09
12
Gregory Rulquin
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 25
0/0/37.63
13
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
0/0/37.79
14
Francois Mathy Jr.
BVBA Guido Bruyninx
0/0/38.15
15
James Peeters
Paul Baert
0/0/38.75
16
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
0/0/39.14
17
Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Corofino I
0/0/39.53
19
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
0/0/39.60
20
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
0/0/40.43
22
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
0/0/41.28
23
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
0/0/41.89
24
William Whitaker
SPRL Beckbox
0/0/42.67
25
Zoe Conter
M. Liefhebber
0/0/43.74
26
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
0/0/43.89
27
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
0/1/45.33
28
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
0/2/50.45
29
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
0/4/35.83
30
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
0/4/39.17
31
4/0/40.88
32
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/4/40.92
33
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
4/0/41.51
34
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
0/4/41.59
35
4/0/42.01
36
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
0/4/42.29
37
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
0/4/44.52
39
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/2/49.73
40
Tim Van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
4/3/53.06
41
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
0/8/36.18
42
Emily Moffitt
A. van Wijngaarden
4/4/41.93
44
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
4/5/48.75
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tim Van den Broeck
Filip Van Hul
Lieve Vrouwke van de Lentamel (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2011 \ Toulon x Limbo
€ 660
0/0/42.76
2
Axel Vandoorne
Jeroen Lepouttre
€ 400
0/0/44.06
3
William Whitaker
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
€ 300
0/0/44.39
4
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Grosjean
Baldwyn de Chandor (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
€ 200
0/0/44.65
5
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 120
0/0/45.50
6
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Ligie's Goldstar V.V. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Norton d'Eole x Royal Feu
€ 90
0/0/46.15
7
Chris Chugg
Hendrik Könemann
PSS Levilensky (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Cornet Obolensky
€ 60
0/0/46.74
8
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 50
0/4/45.97
9
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville
€ 40
0/4/47.35
10
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 40
0/4/49.54
11
Grant Wilson
Emmanuelle Mille
€ 20
0/12/50.25
12
Catch Me P Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Andiamo Z
€ 20
4/80.96
13
Geoffrey Van Huffel
Herman De Preter
4/81.39
14
5/84.79
15
Tim Van den Broeck
Dirk & Myriam Wuytack-Blacquaert
8/75.36
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 1,073
0/0/42.36
2
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi
€ 650
0/0/43.94
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 488
0/0/44.30
4
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
€ 325
0/0/45.42
5
€ 195
0/0/46.70
6
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
€ 146
0/0/46.81
7
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon
€ 98
0/0/49.64
8
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
€ 81
0/0/49.83
9
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
€ 65
0/0/51.48
10
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 65
0/0/51.87
11
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans
€ 33
0/4/46.34
12
Aisling Byrne
Marc Timmermans
€ 33
0/4/51.50
13
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/82.28
14
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
4/84.11
16
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
4/85.05
17
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
4/85.50
18
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt
4/87.26
19
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet
8/80.08
20
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
8/84.23
21
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
8/85.28
22
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
12/80.32
24
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato
12/87.53
25
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
13/88.94
26
16/84.97
28
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens
24/103.79
-
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
RET
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
€ 1,650
0/0/36.59
2
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 1,000
0/0/37.06
3
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 750
0/0/37.17
4
Zoe Conter
M. Liefhebber
€ 500
0/0/37.42
5
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
€ 300
0/0/37.48
6
€ 225
0/4/38.43
7
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
€ 150
0/4/39.28
8
Gregory Rulquin
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 125
0/8/39.64
9
Carly Anthony
J.M.M. Hanssen
Ereina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Solitair
€ 100
0/8/40.15
10
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
€ 100
1/91.59
11
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 50
4/82.38
12
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
€ 50
4/85.63
13
4/86.34
14
4/86.49
15
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
4/86.50
16
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
4/86.99
17
Francois Mathy Jr.
BVBA Guido Bruyninx
4/87.26
18
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
4/87.46
19
Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Corofino I
4/88.11
20
Javier Fernandez
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
End Good All Good (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Caretino
4/88.65
21
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
5/91.45
22
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
5/92.52
23
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
8/81.55
24
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
8/84.95
25
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Hello Shelby (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
8/87.02
26
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
8/87.78
27
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
8/88.41
28
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
10/96.54
30
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
12/85.20
31
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
12/85.83
32
James Peeters
Paul Baert
12/89.56
33
Tim Van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
13/91.49
34
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
14/96.41
35
William Whitaker
SPRL Beckbox
14/96.85
36
Emily Moffitt
A. van Wijngaarden
20/82.13
37
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
21/90.44
38
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x