Knokke (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-07-20 - 2016-07-24

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 188
0/0/34.46
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
Vendome d'Anchat HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Allegreto
€ 250
0/0/32.05
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
€ 188
0/0/27.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier
€ 250
0/0/32.55
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tim van den Broeck
Filip Van Hul
Lieve Vrouwke van de Lentamel (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2011 \ Toulon x Limbo
€ 660
0/0/42.76
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 1,073
0/0/42.36
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
€ 1,650
0/0/36.59
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tim van den Broeck
Dirk & Myriam Wuytack-Blacquaert
€ 125
0/0/30.60
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 122
0/0/29.50
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 150
0/0/35.66
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
€ 200
0/0/32.38
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 150
0/0/27.66
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nando De Miranda
BVBA Verbelen
€ 200
0/0/33.73
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axel Vandoorne
Jeroen Lepouttre
Canora Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Clintissimo Z x Boy de la Barre II
€ 400
0/0/44.06
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi
Dimcanto della Loggia (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Saphir d'Elle
€ 650
0/0/43.94
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 1,000
0/0/37.06
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 100
0/0/32.15
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tim van den Broeck
Dirk & Myriam Wuytack-Blacquaert
€ 98
0/0/29.51
3
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 73
0/0/32.55
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi
Dimcanto della Loggia (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Saphir d'Elle
€ 113
0/0/36.50
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
€ 150
0/0/32.53
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 113
0/0/28.93
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
€ 150
0/0/33.76
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
William Whitaker
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
€ 300
0/0/44.39
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 488
0/0/44.30
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 750
0/0/37.17
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Tim van den Broeck
Filip Van Hul
Lieve Vrouwke van de Lentamel (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2011 \ Toulon x Limbo
€ 75
0/0/33.76
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 49
0/0/33.41
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 75
0/0/36.74
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Javier Fernandez
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
End Good All Good (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Caretino
€ 100
0/0/32.96
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato)
€ 75
0/0/32.06
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
€ 100
0/0/34.45
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Grosjean
Baldwyn de Chandor (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
€ 200
0/0/44.65
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
€ 325
0/0/45.42
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 50
0/0/37.89
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Zoe Conter
M. Liefhebber
Evidence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Liefhebber's Patent
€ 500
0/0/37.42
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville
L Pin Chin Junior (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 34
0/0/36.05
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
€ 53
0/0/37.25
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
€ 70
0/0/33.04
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
€ 53
0/0/32.36
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
Vriska de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Grain de Voltaire
€ 70
0/0/34.83
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 120
0/0/45.50
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
€ 195
0/0/46.70
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
Vriska de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Grain de Voltaire
€ 300
0/0/37.48
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kevin Spiessens
F. Brabers
€ 35
0/0/38.24
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Marinus den Doelder
BVBA Patrevi
Catch Me P Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Andiamo Z
€ 27
0/0/36.83
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
€ 41
0/0/37.47
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 55
0/0/33.35
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt
Kiki Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Acardi Du Houssoit Z x Cavalier
€ 41
0/0/32.59
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Explosion W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 55
0/0/35.76
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Ligie's Goldstar V.V. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Norton d'Eole x Royal Feu
€ 90
0/0/46.15
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
€ 146
0/0/46.81
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Elanda EB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
€ 225
0/4/38.43
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Geoffrey Van Huffel
Herman De Preter
Let's Hope van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Forever
€ 28
0/0/38.72
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tim van den Broeck
Filip Van Hul
Lieve Vrouwke van de Lentamel (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2011 \ Toulon x Limbo
€ 20
0/0/36.94
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
€ 30
0/0/38.66
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
Vriska de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Grain de Voltaire
€ 40
0/0/33.91
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
€ 30
0/0/33.39
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Javier Fernandez
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
End Good All Good (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Caretino
€ 40
0/0/35.91
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chris Chugg
Hendrik Könemann
PSS Levilensky (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Cornet Obolensky
€ 60
0/0/46.74
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon
Colton Playtime (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Cordoba
€ 98
0/0/49.64
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
€ 150
0/4/39.28
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marinus den Doelder
BVBA Patrevi
Catch Me P Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Andiamo Z
€ 20
1/0/35.15
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Axel Vandoorne
Jeroen Lepouttre
Canora Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Clintissimo Z x Boy de la Barre II
€ 15
0/0/39.37
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato)
€ 23
0/0/38.75
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
€ 30
0/0/33.99
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
€ 23
0/0/33.48
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 30
0/0/35.99
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 50
0/4/45.97
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Axel Vandoorne
Jeroen Lepouttre
Canora Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Clintissimo Z x Boy de la Barre II
€ 15
0/1/40.69
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
€ 81
0/0/49.83
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gregory Rulquin
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Verdi des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Richebourg
€ 125
0/8/39.64
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chris Chugg
Hendrik Könemann
PSS Levilensky (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Cornet Obolensky
€ 15
0/0/43.98
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
€ 23
0/0/41.20
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Zoe Conter
M. Liefhebber
Evidence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Liefhebber's Patent
€ 30
0/0/35.30
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens
Kyra van Koekenhuyze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cevin
€ 23
0/0/34.15
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Shelby 12 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
€ 30
0/0/36.37
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville
L Pin Chin Junior (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 40
0/4/47.35
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
€ 65
0/0/51.48
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Carly Anthony
J.M.M. Hanssen
Ereina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Solitair
€ 100
0/8/40.15
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 15
0/1/41.83
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
William Whitaker
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
€ 12
1/0/43.44
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Aisling Byrne
Marc Timmermans
Kappa Play (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Peking Opera xx
€ 19
0/0/42.00
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 25
0/0/35.41
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon
Colton Playtime (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Cordoba
€ 19
0/0/35.26
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Carly Anthony
J.M.M. Hanssen
Ereina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Solitair
€ 25
0/0/36.66
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 40
0/4/49.54
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 65
0/0/51.87
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
Spike vd Withoeve (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sting Vd Withoeve x Rival Z
€ 100
1/91.59
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chris Chugg
Hendrik Könemann
PSS Levilensky (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Cornet Obolensky
€ 13
0/1/43.54
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Grosjean
Baldwyn de Chandor (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quaprice Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
€ 12
0/1/47.39
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Piet Calmeyn
Piet Calmeyn
Born To Win Ap Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
€ 19
0/0/43.69
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 25
0/0/35.50
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
€ 19
0/0/36.86
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 25
0/0/37.09
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Grant Wilson
Emmanuelle Mille
Baltimoree (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Arpege Pierreville
€ 20
0/12/50.25
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans
Kontessa Ten Braem (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Leader "M"
€ 33
0/4/46.34
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 50
4/82.38
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Ligie's Goldstar V.V. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Norton d'Eole x Royal Feu
€ 13
5/0/38.10
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Ligie's Goldstar V.V. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Norton d'Eole x Royal Feu
€ 12
0/4/32.26
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 19
0/4/35.65
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gregory Rulquin
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Verdi des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Richebourg
€ 25
0/0/35.92
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
€ 19
0/0/39.03
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gregory Rulquin
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Verdi des Forets (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Richebourg
€ 25
0/0/37.63
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marinus den Doelder
BVBA Patrevi
Catch Me P Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Andiamo Z
€ 20
4/80.96
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aisling Byrne
Marc Timmermans
Kappa Play (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Peking Opera xx
€ 33
0/4/51.50
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 50
4/85.63
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
William Whitaker
B.V.B.A. Schrickx
Luigi d'Eclipse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Catoki x Calato Z
€ 13
3/4/39.44
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Grant Wilson
Emmanuelle Mille
Baltimoree (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Arpege Pierreville
0/4/34.89
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
0/4/38.44
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Carly Anthony
J.M.M. Hanssen
Ereina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Solitair
0/0/36.38
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
0/0/40.77
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
Spike vd Withoeve (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sting Vd Withoeve x Rival Z
0/0/37.79
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Geoffrey Van Huffel
Herman De Preter
Let's Hope van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Forever
4/81.39
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/82.28
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
4/86.34
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kevin Spiessens
F. Brabers
4/1/45.40
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon
Colton Playtime (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Cordoba
0/4/39.45
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
Spike vd Withoeve (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sting Vd Withoeve x Rival Z
0/0/36.87
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
0/4/29.09
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Francois Mathy Jr.
BVBA Guido Bruyninx
Diddo van Sint Maarten (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
0/0/38.15
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kevin Spiessens
F. Brabers
5/84.79
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
4/84.11
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marit H. Skollerud
Severin Nijs
Jingwei vd Vrunte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ HH Radco x Obsession B
4/86.49
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Geoffrey Van Huffel
Herman De Preter
Let's Hope van het Bruggeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Deauville van T&L x Forever
10/0/43.18
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans
Kontessa Ten Braem (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Leader "M"
0/4/41.15
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
0/0/37.01
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
King-Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Cassiano 3
0/4/30.47
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
James Peeters
Paul Baert
J'Adore (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Major de la Cour
0/0/38.75
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Tim van den Broeck
Dirk & Myriam Wuytack-Blacquaert
8/75.36
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Florence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
4/84.60
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
4/86.50
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Katja Haep
Lode Ceyssens
0/4/41.87
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marit H. Skollerud
Severin Nijs
Jingwei vd Vrunte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ HH Radco x Obsession B
0/0/37.51
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet
Toronto vd Kruishoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Vigo d'Arsouilles
0/4/31.56
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
0/0/39.14
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
4/85.05
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
4/86.99
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet
Toronto vd Kruishoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Vigo d'Arsouilles
4/0/42.88
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cargranda (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartoon x Balou du Rouet
0/0/38.18
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans
Kontessa Ten Braem (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Leader "M"
0/4/32.98
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Corofino I
0/0/39.53
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
4/85.50
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Francois Mathy Jr.
BVBA Guido Bruyninx
Diddo van Sint Maarten (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
4/87.26
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
0/4/43.85
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emily Moffitt
A. van Wijngaarden
Escada (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Darco
0/0/38.83
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/0/34.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Calvaton Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Clinton
0/0/39.57
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt
Kiki Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Acardi Du Houssoit Z x Cavalier
4/87.26
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
4/87.46
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
4/0/44.06
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Pieter Vandierendonck
Erik Vantyghem
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
0/0/41.34
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
0/0/39.60
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet
Toronto vd Kruishoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Vigo d'Arsouilles
8/80.08
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Corofino I
4/88.11
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens
Kyra van Koekenhuyze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cevin
0/5/45.44
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
0/0/42.75
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Florence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/4/35.55
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
0/0/40.43
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
8/84.23
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Javier Fernandez
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
End Good All Good (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Caretino
4/88.65
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Florence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/5/47.15
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
1/0/40.51
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi
Dimcanto della Loggia (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Saphir d'Elle
4/0/36.18
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
8/85.28
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
5/91.45
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
4/2/51.39
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
William Whitaker
SPRL Beckbox
Diesel GP du Bois Madame (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassius x Heartbreaker
1/0/40.93
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Piet Calmeyn
Piet Calmeyn
Born To Win Ap Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
0/8/33.73
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
0/0/41.28
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
12/80.32
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
5/92.52
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
7/0/44.83
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
1/0/44.18
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
8/0/37.30
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
0/0/41.89
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
8/81.55
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
King-Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Cassiano 3
4/4/43.75
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
0/4/34.99
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
4/4/37.33
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
William Whitaker
SPRL Beckbox
Diesel GP du Bois Madame (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassius x Heartbreaker
0/0/42.67
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato)
12/87.53
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Lander De Bruyn
J. Kramer
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
8/84.95
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
0/8/59.17
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/0/37.58
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
4/4/44.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Zoe Conter
M. Liefhebber
Evidence (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Liefhebber's Patent
0/0/43.74
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens
13/88.94
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Shelby 12 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
8/87.02
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
5/4/37.50
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
0/0/43.89
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
King-Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Cassiano 3
16/84.97
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
8/87.78
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt
Kiki Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Acardi Du Houssoit Z x Cavalier
8/2/52.09
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Shelby 12 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
0/4/38.25
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam
0/1/45.33
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Piet Calmeyn
Piet Calmeyn
Born To Win Ap Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
16/87.76
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Pieter Vandierendonck
Erik Vantyghem
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
8/88.41
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/13/45.35
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
Hip Living (SWB)
Mare \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x Quite Easy I
4/0/40.02
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
0/2/50.45
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens
Kyra van Koekenhuyze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cevin
24/103.79
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
10/96.54
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.30m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
8/9/45.74
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
Vendome d'Anchat HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Allegreto
0/4/35.83
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
4/0/40.82
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
0/4/39.17
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
Hip Living (SWB)
Mare \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x Quite Easy I
12/85.20
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Charinta (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
0/4/40.95
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
4/0/40.88
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
Vendome d'Anchat HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Allegreto
12/85.83
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Tim van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
0/4/42.34
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Lander De Bruyn
J. Kramer
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/4/40.92
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
James Peeters
Paul Baert
J'Adore (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Major de la Cour
12/89.56
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Elanda EB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
1/4/36.92
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
4/0/41.51
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Tim van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
13/91.49
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Jonna Ekberg
Cedric Robin
Vedric (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Pamphile
5/0/42.47
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
0/4/41.59
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
14/96.41
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
James Peeters
Paul Baert
J'Adore (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Major de la Cour
1/4/45.08
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Marit H. Skollerud
Severin Nijs
Jingwei vd Vrunte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ HH Radco x Obsession B
4/0/42.01
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
William Whitaker
SPRL Beckbox
Diesel GP du Bois Madame (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassius x Heartbreaker
14/96.85
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier
4/4/39.60
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
Hip Living (SWB)
Mare \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x Quite Easy I
0/4/42.29
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Emily Moffitt
A. van Wijngaarden
Escada (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Darco
20/82.13
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
8/0/41.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Pieter Vandierendonck
Erik Vantyghem
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
0/4/44.52
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
21/90.44
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Mystic Blue HH (SCSL)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Corofino I
4/4/42.03
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Elanda EB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Heartbreaker
4/1/45.02
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
21/92.81
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
9/0/41.03
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/2/49.73
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
5/5/49.80
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Tim van den Broeck
Kris De Brauwer
Jovita de Haquet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
4/3/53.06
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
12/0/41.01
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
0/8/36.18
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
4/9/48.83
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Emily Moffitt
A. van Wijngaarden
Escada (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Darco
4/4/41.93
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Francois Mathy Jr.
BVBA Guido Bruyninx
Diddo van Sint Maarten (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
8/9/48.54
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.35m
2016-07-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Charinta (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
5/4/44.44
44
Holger Wenz
ZG Friedrich & Volker Möhle
Campino 461 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Conterno Grande
4/5/48.75
45
Cargranda (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartoon x Balou du Rouet
4/ELIM
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases Special
1.40m
2016-07-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Calvaton Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Clinton
ELIM
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
RET
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-07-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
RET
-
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
RET
-
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier
RET
-
Calvaton Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Clinton
ELIM