Knokke (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-07-05 - 2016-07-10

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 125
0/0/35.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
D'Extra Hedoniste (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Argentinus
€ 250
0/0/31.01
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexandre Sueur
M.E. Bosman van de Most
Farrero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Boss x Indorado
€ 1,073
0/0/38.13
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
Stephane Renauld
Quartz Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Bois Margot x Elan de la Cour
€ 125
0/0/34.69
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lorenzo de Luca
Andre Dekens
€ 1,320
0/0/36.47
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maikel van der Vleuten
H.C.C.M. Ongering
Emo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Polydor
€ 250
0/0/40.07
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
€ 188
0/0/31.02
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julio Arias
Rene Provost
Venutia de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 250
0/0/31.05
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 188
0/0/36.84
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie Welles
Andrea Janssen
Vienna (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Valentino x Lordanos
€ 660
0/0/37.88
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cassandra Braeckmans
Frans Laurijssen
Cantate Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Carosso VDL x Pythagoras Z
€ 100
0/0/38.10
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Guido Jun. Klatte
Erwin Risch
Corisanto (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur Rubin
€ 200
0/0/32.36
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 650
0/0/40.03
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
David Malfait
M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
Louis Z (Z)
Stallion \ red roan \ 2011 \ Levisto Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
0/0/35.75
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cartina B (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Catapult 7 x Couletto
€ 800
0/0/39.06
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Pieter Vandierendonck
Erik Vantyghem
Jumpy van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
€ 200
0/0/41.42
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
€ 150
0/0/31.81
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lorenzo de Luca
Andre Dekens
€ 200
0/0/31.60
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Santa Catalina (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Capitalist x Ghareeb xx
€ 150
0/0/38.18
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Brecht Bille
HH Sheika Lafita Al Maktoum
Bsharah (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Rodney
€ 400
0/0/40.22
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julie Welles
Andrea Janssen
Vienna (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Valentino x Lordanos
€ 75
0/0/38.70
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
€ 150
0/0/32.37
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Fape Chetak Massangana (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Cesano II
€ 488
0/0/41.00
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 75
0/0/36.04
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Guido Jun. Klatte
Erwin Risch
Corisanto (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur Rubin
€ 600
0/0/40.44
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
DHI Zulu (BWBS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Tolan R
€ 150
0/0/44.66
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jesper Romp
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Fiolita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
€ 113
0/0/32.56
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julie Welles
Sport Horse BV Global
Charming Fellow Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 150
0/0/31.70
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
€ 113
0/0/39.29
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Cassandra Braeckmans
Frans Laurijssen
Cantate Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Carosso VDL x Pythagoras Z
€ 300
0/0/41.07
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Julie Welles
GbR Ahsbahs
Lord Lucio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Legolas 88 x Cero I
€ 50
0/0/39.20
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lorenzo de Luca
Andre Dekens
€ 100
0/0/32.58
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Clement Frerejacques
Fabien Schreiber
€ 325
0/0/42.13
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 50
0/0/37.04
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Peter Charles
Patrick Kehoe
ABC Quantum Cruise (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cruising
€ 400
0/0/40.62
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charinta (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
€ 100
0/0/45.75
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Beatrice Patrese
A. Waldman
Farrah W (KWPN)
Mare \ light bay \ 2010 \ Cantos x Picasso Z
€ 75
0/0/34.10
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Romy Morssinkhof
Maurice Desbois
Vivolta de Gree (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Sandro Boy
€ 100
0/0/31.97
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Martina Meroni
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Appyday la Vallee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lieu de Rampan
€ 75
0/0/41.08
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
David Malfait
M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
Louis Z (Z)
Stallion \ red roan \ 2011 \ Levisto Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 200
0/0/41.16
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 35
0/0/39.62
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Romy Morssinkhof
Maurice Desbois
Vivolta de Gree (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Sandro Boy
€ 70
0/0/33.05
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Samuel Hutton
Wendy Hutton
Troopers Boy (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Super Trooper de Ness x Pop Idol
€ 195
0/0/42.25
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Brecht Bille
HH Sheika Lafita Al Maktoum
Bsharah (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Rodney
€ 35
0/0/37.86
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Lorenzo de Luca
Christel Baert
Jeleena de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Chin Chin
€ 240
0/0/41.96
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cargranda (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartoon x Balou du Rouet
€ 70
0/0/46.81
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 53
0/0/34.95
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Hello Shelby (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
€ 70
0/0/32.94
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Adir Abreu Junior
Yannick Fardin
Aachen du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Quaprice Z
€ 53
0/0/41.79
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
Lot Blue B. & V. (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Nabab de Reve
€ 120
0/0/43.47
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Brecht Bille
HH Sheika Lafita Al Maktoum
Bsharah (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Rodney
€ 28
0/0/40.70
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chanel VI (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
€ 55
0/0/33.27
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Finn Lente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Colandro
€ 146
0/0/44.48
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Julie Welles
Andrea Janssen
Vienna (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Valentino x Lordanos
€ 28
0/0/38.00
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jos Verlooy
Antoine Peeters
€ 180
0/0/42.25
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Koen Vereecke
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Jaro vd Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Calato Z
€ 55
0/4/35.24
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 55
0/0/33.24
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Martina Meroni
G.B.M. Berendsen
Fabio XII (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Berlin
€ 41
0/0/41.99
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cancasco Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Cancara Z x Askari
€ 90
0/0/43.71
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lorenzo de Luca
Karel Decneudt d'Hulster
€ 20
0/0/42.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
€ 40
0/0/33.42
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aisling Byrne
Marc Timmermans
Kappa Play (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Peking Opera xx
€ 98
0/0/46.30
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ioli Mytilineou
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
Glen Moray (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cassini II x Libero H
€ 20
0/0/38.33
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bliss Heers
Hubert Vornholt
Cairon 10 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Charisma I
€ 120
0/0/43.32
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Simon Morssinkhof
Johan Thijs
Notre Star Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Carthago Z
€ 40
0/4/39.74
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Espen K. Johansen
Roger Van Oproy
NushuaÏa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 30
0/0/35.64
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
€ 40
0/0/33.38
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Robinson Maupiler
Michel Rigo
Esprit de Longchamps (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Gangster de Longchamps x Toulon
€ 30
0/0/42.92
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lorenzo de Luca
Karel Decneudt d'Hulster
€ 60
0/0/44.18
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Winfried Lefevre
Floyd van Schore (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 15
0/0/47.10
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer
Hello Shelby (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
€ 30
0/0/33.63
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stacy Babes
Maurice Cousins
Dignity (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Dignified van't Zorgvliet x Ramiro B
€ 81
0/0/50.91
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 15
0/0/38.66
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 100
0/4/39.85
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Adir Abreu Junior
Yannick Fardin
Aachen du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Quaprice Z
€ 23
0/0/35.79
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Martina Meroni
Armand Van Tricht
Balou van het Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Grand Pilot I
€ 30
0/0/33.48
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Finn Lente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Colandro
€ 23
0/0/44.38
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Katja Haep
Hans-Hermann Gericke
Chanita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 50
0/4/39.94
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lexicon II van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Lexicon x For Pleasure
€ 15
1/0/40.80
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jos Verlooy
Antoine Peeters
€ 30
0/0/33.77
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Adir Abreu Junior
Yannick Fardin
Aachen du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Quaprice Z
€ 65
0/4/39.66
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Julie Welles
GbR Ahsbahs
Lord Lucio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Legolas 88 x Cero I
€ 15
0/0/41.64
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Julio Arias
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lemmod
€ 80
0/4/40.45
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Excellent III (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Karandasj
€ 30
0/4/41.63
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Santa Catalina (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Capitalist x Ghareeb xx
€ 23
0/0/36.56
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lorenzo de Luca
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
€ 30
0/0/33.88
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Brecht Bille
J. Otten
Fabries (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Blauwendraads O'Brien x Amethist
€ 23
0/0/45.59
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 40
0/4/39.99
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stuart Neads
Abdullah Al Saud
Lilo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 13
0/1/50.96
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Max Routledge
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
€ 25
0/0/33.99
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
€ 65
0/4/43.21
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Winfried Lefevre
Floyd van Schore (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 13
0/0/41.99
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Alexandre Sueur
Lüder Müller-Rulfs
Amelie 113 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Adlantus As FRH x Landor S
€ 80
0/4/42.06
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Divine Hero (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x HH Radco
€ 25
4/0/41.87
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Robinson Maupiler
Michel Rigo
Esprit de Longchamps (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Gangster de Longchamps x Toulon
€ 19
0/0/37.15
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Peter Charles
Patrick Kehoe
ABC Quantum Cruise (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cruising
€ 25
0/0/34.00
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
€ 19
0/0/46.15
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Lexicon II van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Lexicon x For Pleasure
€ 40
0/4/45.89
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gijs (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Numero Uno
€ 13
2/0/45.70
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cartina B (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Catapult 7 x Couletto
€ 25
0/0/34.45
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kevin Gielen
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
Dexter (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x
€ 33
0/4/46.17
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cassandra Braeckmans
Frans Laurijssen
Cantate Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Carosso VDL x Pythagoras Z
€ 13
0/0/42.01
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Julie Welles
Sport Horse BV Global
Charming Fellow Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 40
0/4/42.46
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Beatrice Patrese
Fabrice Laguide & Marie Gabert
Vendome Palordet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quat'Sous
€ 25
0/4/43.39
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Flying Lotus Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Flipper d'Elle x Jupilot
€ 19
0/0/37.37
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lorenzo de Luca
Christel Baert
Jeleena de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Chin Chin
€ 25
0/0/34.09
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alexandre Sueur
M.E. Bosman van de Most
Farrero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Boss x Indorado
€ 19
0/0/48.14
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 20
4/76.75
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
Lot Blue B. & V. (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Nabab de Reve
€ 13
0/4/36.46
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 25
0/0/34.56
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Beatrice Patrese
A. Waldman
Farrah W (KWPN)
Mare \ light bay \ 2010 \ Cantos x Picasso Z
€ 33
0/4/47.43
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lexicon II van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Lexicon x For Pleasure
€ 13
0/0/42.72
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Romy Morssinkhof
Maurice Desbois
Vivolta de Gree (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Sandro Boy
€ 40
4/67.32
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jane Davies
D. Schaper
Utopie V (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Utah x Hamar
€ 25
0/4/43.85
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alexandre Sueur
M.E. Bosman van de Most
Farrero (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Boss x Indorado
€ 19
0/0/37.50
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Laurens Fransen
Jamaica (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Voltaire
€ 25
1/0/34.73
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Beatrice Patrese
A. Waldman
Farrah W (KWPN)
Mare \ light bay \ 2010 \ Cantos x Picasso Z
€ 19
0/0/48.24
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gijs (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Numero Uno
€ 20
4/78.77
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
David Malfait
M. & R. Melchior-Kierkegaard
Louis Z (Z)
Stallion \ red roan \ 2011 \ Levisto Z x Quidam de Revel
4/0/41.80
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bobbi Ciulino (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acodetto I x Drossan
€ 15
0/0/34.97
13
Julio Arias
Rene Provost
Venutia de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 15
0/0/34.97
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Foline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Capitol x Cassini I
0/4/50.15
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cancasco Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Cancara Z x Askari
0/0/43.00
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Wilma Hellström
Kai-Dieter Bellof
Con Taggio (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Contagio x Golliath Life
4/69.76
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Harry Charles
Frantz Cahart
Valkiry de Zance (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Double Espoir
4/0/46.98
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Vincent Lambrecht
R. Meeuwes
S & L Chubby Checker (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Grannus
0/0/37.71
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alexandre Sueur
Lüder Müller-Rulfs
Amelie 113 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Adlantus As FRH x Landor S
€ 15
0/1/36.82
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Aisling Byrne
Marc Timmermans
Kappa Play (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Peking Opera xx
0/0/48.52
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julie Welles
GbR Ahsbahs
Lord Lucio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Legolas 88 x Cero I
4/81.56
14
Anna Wilks
Brendon Stud
Glory Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
5/86.16
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
0/4/43.66
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Dan Walsh
J. Sturkenboom
Flairvona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Air Jordan Z x Numero Uno
0/4/50.18
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stuart Neads
Abdullah Al Saud
Lilo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Jokinal de Bornival
0/0/43.58
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Martina Meroni
Armand Van Tricht
Balou van het Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Grand Pilot I
4/70.28
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jos Verlooy
Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier
Japatero VDM (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
4/1/47.96
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Julie Welles
Frank Goossens
Caelle (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Darco
€ 15
0/4/31.85
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kevin Gielen
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
Dexter (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x
0/0/48.97
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ioli Mytilineou
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
Glen Moray (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cassini II x Libero H
8/76.58
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ioli Mytilineou
J. & V. Klumper & H. Kuipers
Glen Moray (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cassini II x Libero H
4/0/45.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Martina Meroni
Armand Van Tricht
Balou van het Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Grand Pilot I
€ 15
0/0/35.07
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jesper Romp
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Fiolita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
0/8/44.42
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lorenzo de Luca
Karel Decneudt d'Hulster
0/0/44.39
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bobbi Ciulino (SI)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Acodetto I x Drossan
4/71.04
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
David Malfait
Jan De Mey
DM Jan Zonder Vrees (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Eros Platiere
4/4/45.50
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Brecht Bille
J. Otten
Fabries (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Blauwendraads O'Brien x Amethist
0/0/38.39
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
€ 15
0/4/32.07
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Karim Elzoghby
Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue
Chapeau (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Argentinus
0/0/49.73
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hannah Mytilineou
B. Ramaker
Gijs (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Bernini x Amethist
12/75.61
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cancasco Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Cancara Z x Askari
0/4/47.00
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gijs (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Numero Uno
0/0/46.73
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Julio Arias
Rene Provost
Venutia de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Tu Viens Dorval
4/71.35
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Lalique (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Larimar x
0/11/56.98
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
0/0/39.29
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Wilma Hellström
Kai-Dieter Bellof
Con Taggio (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Contagio x Golliath Life
€ 15
0/4/32.34
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Anna Wilks
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
0/1/50.52
 Class Y7-1 (Final 5 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.25m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Winfried Lefevre
Floyd van Schore (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
ELIM
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Anna Wilks
Brendon Stud
Glory Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
4/5/51.90
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Lorenzo de Luca
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
0/0/35.96
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Oguz Dalmis
L. van Vegchel
Forever (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Whitesnake x Oklund
4/70.28
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
Lot Blue B. & V. (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Nabab de Reve
0/4/35.79
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Lorenzo de Luca
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
4/71.62
 Class Y9-2 (Consoplation 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Excellent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
4/11/57.13
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dan Walsh
J. Sturkenboom
Flairvona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Air Jordan Z x Numero Uno
0/0/39.37
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Guido Jun. Klatte
Erwin Risch
Corisanto (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur Rubin
0/4/32.78
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Vincent Lambrecht
R. Meeuwes
S & L Chubby Checker (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Grannus
0/1/50.78
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
Stephane Renauld
Quartz Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Bois Margot x Elan de la Cour
4/8/46.70
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Peter Charles
Patrick Kehoe
ABC Quantum Cruise (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cruising
0/0/36.54
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Martina Meroni
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Appyday la Vallee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lieu de Rampan
4/70.69
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Hannah Mytilineou
B. Ramaker
Gijs (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Bernini x Amethist
0/4/41.92
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
D'Extra Hedoniste (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Argentinus
4/72.08
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
0/0/39.67
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Simon Morssinkhof
Johan Thijs
Notre Star Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Carthago Z
4/0/33.15
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Werner Glania
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
1/1/53.31
 Class Y4 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Hannah Mytilineou
B. Ramaker
Gijs (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Bernini x Amethist
4/9/51.00
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
0/0/38.21
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Brecht Bille
J. Otten
Fabries (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Blauwendraads O'Brien x Amethist
4/73.38
 Class Y1 (5 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.20m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Anna Wilks
Brendon Stud
Glory Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
ELIM
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Luis Plaza-Vidal
TRES JUPISA
Luchino (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Luccianno x Carthago Z
4/72.35
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Finn Lente (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Colandro
0/0/39.75
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Robinson Maupiler
Arnaud Moors
Joy Nonstop vd Moorskeshoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Concorde
0/4/33.23
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Kerly de Regor (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
1/1/53.90
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Enfant de Kimosa (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Gentleman
0/0/39.09
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Karim Elzoghby
Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue
Chapeau (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Argentinus
4/73.98
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
4/73.21
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Werner Glania
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
0/0/40.71
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Cartina B (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Catapult 7 x Couletto
0/4/33.66
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kristof Vanhooren
Detlef Hennings
QP Castellane (Holst)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Contender
1/2/55.52
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Charinta (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
0/0/39.27
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
4/74.49
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Laurens Fransen
Jamaica (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Voltaire
4/73.42
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Karim Elzoghby
Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue
Chapeau (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Argentinus
0/0/41.32
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Robinson Maupiler
Jeroen Lissens
0/4/34.56
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
0/4/39.87
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH (CH)
Mare \ 2009 \
0/0/39.87
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Graham Gillespie
Beth Gillespie
Calvaro's Up To Date (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Up to Date 8
4/74.62
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/75.89
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Graham Gillespie
Beth Gillespie
Calvaro's Up To Date (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Up to Date 8
0/0/41.99
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH (CH)
Mare \ 2009 \
0/4/35.21
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/0/40.40
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Volt du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain du Defey
0/0/40.33
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Vincent Lambrecht
R. Meeuwes
S & L Chubby Checker (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Grannus
4/75.84
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Enfant de Kimosa (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Gentleman
4/76.89
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Anna Wilks
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
0/1/44.29
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
4/0/35.26
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Lorenzo de Luca
Christel Baert
Jeleena de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Chin Chin
0/0/40.47
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kristof Vanhooren
Detlef Hennings
QP Castellane (Holst)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Contender
4/76.85
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Max Routledge
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
4/77.42
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kristof Vanhooren
Detlef Hennings
QP Castellane (Holst)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Contender
0/1/44.64
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Excellent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
4/0/35.27
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jesper Romp
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Fiolita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
0/4/42.80
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Alexandre Sueur
Lüder Müller-Rulfs
Amelie 113 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Adlantus As FRH x Landor S
0/0/40.96
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Robinson Maupiler
Michel Rigo
Esprit de Longchamps (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Gangster de Longchamps x Toulon
4/77.31
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
8/67.91
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Kevin Gielen
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
Dexter (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x
0/1/44.71
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jan Motmans
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
4/0/35.40
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
0/4/45.06
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Cressy Neads
Geert Somers
Chinta van Geluut Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chintan x Chin Chin
0/0/41.38
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Martina Meroni
G.B.M. Berendsen
Fabio XII (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Berlin
4/77.91
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
8/70.07
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Oguz Dalmis
L. van Vegchel
Forever (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Whitesnake x Oklund
4/0/31.85
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
4/0/35.76
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
0/0/42.18
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Kerly de Regor (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
4/78.84
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
Hip Living (SWB)
Mare \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x Quite Easy I
8/70.09
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Clement Frerejacques
Fabien Schreiber
0/4/33.78
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Lara Postillon
S.A.R.L. Haras de Bory
4/1/36.07
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Foline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Capitol x Cassini I
4/0/49.15
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Luis Plaza-Vidal
TRES JUPISA
Luchino (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Luccianno x Carthago Z
0/1/43.26
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Inge Carton
Stoeterij Aldenbergh
Cabalero Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvino Z x Mr. Blue
4/79.55
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
8/72.44
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Fape Chetak Massangana (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Cesano II
4/0/34.87
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
Hip Living (SWB)
Mare \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x Quite Easy I
4/1/36.19
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
4/1/51.93
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Divine Hero (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x HH Radco
0/4/31.79
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Anna Wilks
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
5/81.17
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Volt du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain du Defey
8/72.96
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Samuel Hutton
Wendy Hutton
Troopers Boy (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Super Trooper de Ness x Pop Idol
0/4/35.55
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Charinta (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
0/5/36.51
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Clement Frerejacques
Fabien Schreiber
0/5/53.27
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Julie Welles
Frank Goossens
Caelle (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Darco
0/4/34.6
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Espen K. Johansen
Roger Van Oproy
NushuaÏa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
8/68.32
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Emilie Conter
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
8/73.26
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Martina Meroni
G.B.M. Berendsen
Fabio XII (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Berlin
0/4/35.78
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Stacy Babes
Ludger Budde
Quilimbo (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Limbus
4/1/37.27
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Cassandra Braeckmans
Luc Moerenhout
Kalimera M.l. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/5/53.42
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Emilie Conter
Anneli Berg
Hip Living (SWB)
Mare \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x Quite Easy I
0/4/35.24
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
8/69.31
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Robinson Maupiler
Jeroen Lissens
8/73.77
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Luis Plaza-Vidal
TRES JUPISA
Luchino (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Luccianno x Carthago Z
4/1/37.81
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Stacy Babes
Maurice Cousins
Dignity (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Dignified van't Zorgvliet x Ramiro B
5/1/53.79
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jos Verlooy
Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier
Japatero VDM (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x For Pleasure
0/4/35.68
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
8/73.27
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Chanel VI (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
8/73.97
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/0/37.59
 Class Y5 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Bliss Heers
Hubert Vornholt
Cairon 10 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Charisma I
4/1/38.20
 Class Y6 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Diego Perez Bilbao
De Beck-Geerts
Kansas vd Withoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Prince van de Wolfsakker x Concreto
4/2/54.35
 Class Y3 (7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
0/4/35.88
 Class Y8-1 (Final 6 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-07-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class Y9-1 (Final 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.40m-1.45m
2016-07-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
8/75.94
 Class Y2 (6 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-07-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam