Ascain (FRA)  :  CSI2* 2016-06-28 - 2016-07-03

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 6,150
0/62.96
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 660
0/23.32
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 6,150
0/0/36.68
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Perreau
Gestüt Buchenhof
Dissy (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Dirano x Grundstein I
€ 660
0/48.41
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 900
0/0/25.14
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
€ 1,320
0/56.48
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Perreau
Gestüt Buchenhof
Dissy (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Dirano x Grundstein I
€ 660
0/39.00
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 4,920
0/63.67
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Quity del Duero (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Dollar du Murier
€ 400
0/23.58
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Marie Demonte
Catherine & Philippe Belle
Royalty du Genet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 600
0/0/25.23
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
€ 4,920
0/0/37.01
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 400
0/49.92
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
Darya I Nur (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Demonstrator
€ 800
0/57.73
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Trevor Coyle Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Ramiro Z
€ 400
0/39.03
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Claude & Nicole Pollet
Paprika Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Crocus Graverie x Tenor de la Cour
€ 300
0/50.07
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire
Phedre du Soutrait (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 3,690
0/64.54
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Ignacio Recondo
Sambuka de Lurberri (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Remondo
€ 300
0/23.70
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 450
0/0/26.05
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
€ 3,690
0/0/37.80
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 600
0/58.35
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Ignacio Recondo
Sambuka de Lurberri (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Remondo
€ 300
0/39.29
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Aldrick Cheronnet
Jacques Leterme
€ 200
0/50.34
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Olivier Perreau
Pierre Van Assche
€ 2,460
0/64.67
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 200
0/24.32
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 300
0/0/26.32
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
Ulypso de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 2,460
0/0/37.97
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
€ 400
0/59.44
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Aldrick Cheronnet
Jacques Leterme
€ 200
0/39.47
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 120
0/51.23
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marie Demonte
Catherine & Philippe Belle
Royalty du Genet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 1,722
0/65.42
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Riesgo de Paban (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \
€ 120
0/24.63
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maxime Harmegnies
Christine Düstersiek
Fernandes (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Concetto Famos
€ 180
0/0/26.37
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dorothee Amar
Marie-Angele Obry
Ulhinn du Phael (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Champs Elysees x Calin d'Espoir
€ 1,722
0/4/35.63
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Patricio Maldonado Maestre
Hendrik Vandorpe
Boucheron Du Bois (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Schilling x Papillon Rouge
€ 240
0/59.66
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Olivier Perreau
Gloriette Cerpentier
Gi-Gi van 't Groot Ast (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Oberon
€ 120
0/39.50
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
Utele de Tus (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Eroticblus Montois x Pamphile
€ 90
0/51.61
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 1,353
0/65.51
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 90
0/25.31
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Tiamo Massuere (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calato Z x Cor de la Bryère
€ 135
0/0/26.57
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
€ 1,353
0/4/36.11
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Olivier Guillon
Etienne Poillion
Uladine des Nauves (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Le Sartillais
€ 180
0/59.98
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Riesgo de Paban (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \
€ 90
0/39.63
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Ignacio Recondo
Sambuka de Lurberri (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Remondo
€ 60
0/51.70
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
Darya I Nur (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Demonstrator
€ 984
0/65.90
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
Utele de Tus (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Eroticblus Montois x Pamphile
€ 60
0/25.37
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dorothee Amar
Marie-Angele Obry
Ulhinn du Phael (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Champs Elysees x Calin d'Espoir
€ 90
0/0/26.60
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 984
0/4/36.23
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Silhouette Island (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Balou du Rouet
€ 120
0/60.28
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
€ 60
0/39.75
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ruben Gomez Crespo
Sabine Cheenne
€ 50
0/51.85
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stephan Lafouge
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Gerbert (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Landino
€ 738
0/67.18
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Claude & Nicole Pollet
Paprika Gesmeray (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Crocus Graverie x Tenor de la Cour
€ 50
0/25.41
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 75
0/0/26.65
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 738
0/4/36.55
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ruben Gomez Crespo
Sabine Cheenne
€ 100
0/61.34
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tempo de Riverland (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Muguet du Manoir
€ 50
0/40.01
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Florent Jeannin
Patrick Chapuis
Shiva de la Serre (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Kildare III
€ 40
0/52.46
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alice Trehoust
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
€ 738
0/67.99
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Pablo Indurain Garayalde
Club Hipico Jaizubia
Carolina TS (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Peepeur des Epinettes x
€ 40
0/26.46
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Florent Jeannin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Saigon Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Papillon Rouge x Dom Pasquini xx
€ 60
0/0/26.70
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 738
0/4/36.70
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Sara Galotiere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Lieu de Rampan
€ 80
0/62.63
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 40
0/40.07
10
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 40
0/40.19
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Celine Pozo
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Pinup d'Ysieux (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Royal Feu x Cruising
€ 40
0/53.38
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
R'Co Joy de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Parco x Papillon Rouge
€ 615
0/68.13
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tai Chi du Murger (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 40
0/26.91
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 60
0/0/26.70
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
€ 615
0/4/38.48
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Alexandre de Rothschild
Pascal Vivien & Fabienne Vivien Pilet
€ 80
0/63.50
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Coulthard (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Barnaul xx
€ 20
0/40.55
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lacontino (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x Continue
€ 615
0/68.40
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alice Trehoust
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
€ 30
0/0/26.85
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Olivier Robert
Chantal Holzer
Fleur de Lune (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Literat
€ 20
0/53.74
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
EARL Chateau Bacon
Sissie de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Hospodar
€ 20
0/27.17
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
€ 615
1/83.42
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Candy 705 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calido I x
€ 40
0/63.93
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Irco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/40.78
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jemma Kirk
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
€ 615
0/68.99
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 30
0/0/26.95
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
EARL Chateau Bacon
Sissie de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Hospodar
€ 20
0/54.17
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Gamuza (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Classido x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/31.83
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gonzalo Busca Roca
GAEC Du Hameau Germain
Usika (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 615
1/83.60
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alaric Pochet
Benoit & Cecile Houze
Ussar des Bruyeres (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Concorde
€ 40
0/64.36
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Power
Hans Dings BV
Darling HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
€ 10
0/41.79
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Eugénie Angot
Annick l'Honorey
Tum Play du Jouas (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Querlybet Hero x Voltigeur du Bois
€ 50
0/69.20
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alaric Pochet
Benoit & Cecile Houze
Ussar des Bruyeres (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Concorde
€ 10
0/54.18
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Flauta (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jaleo du Defey x Nimmerdor
0/32.13
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 15
0/0/27.17
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Thomas Couve Correa
Caroline Mangaud
Rapid Petite Folie (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Thoas du Theillet
€ 50
1/83.86
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 20
0/65.85
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Philippe Casas
Anne-Marie Supervielle-Brouques & Daniel Tescari
Thor Jolimon de Bearn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Laudanum xx
€ 10
0/42.43
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Alaric Pochet
Elevage du Leon
Raafale du Leon (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Orgueil du Donjon
€ 50
0/69.28
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 10
0/54.96
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Victoria Tachet
Hubert Lebrun
Seabea Sweet d'Or (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Quidam de Revel
0/33.55
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
€ 15
0/0/27.26
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 50
4/75.60
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Steve Gasnier
Alain Gasnier
Samourai de Colchic (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lama des Landes
€ 20
0/69.99
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Wilfried Girbas
Fabien Folliot
Salto des Casty (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Damoiseau d'Or
0/70.65
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Nicolas Paillot
Roland Cotentin
USA Normande (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Urbain du Monnai
€ 10
0/55.07
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Casina (CZE WB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
0/34.92
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
EARL Chateau Bacon
Sissie de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Hospodar
€ 10
0/42.59
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gonzalo Busca Roca
GAEC Du Hameau Germain
Usika (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 15
0/0/27.30
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 50
4/77.50
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anthony Hubert Berthou
Yeguada Villafranca
Malu de Villafranca (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Centauer Z x Jalisco B
€ 20
0/70.48
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 10
0/42.71
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Simon Barthe
Francois Barthe
Ton Altesse de Siju (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly
0/71.96
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marion Skalli
Stephan Johannsen
Well Done (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Nekton x Acobat II
€ 10
0/57.04
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Laura Roquet Puignero
Puigroq Ganaderia
Galaxi Puigroq (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indret del Maset x Nabab de Reve
0/35.52
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alaric Pochet
Elevage du Leon
Raafale du Leon (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Orgueil du Donjon
€ 15
0/0/27.68
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
4/77.70
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Laura Roquet Puignero
Yeguada La Finca S.A.
Sandi Puigroq (CDE)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 20
0/71.20
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Souchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Equest Carnute
0/72.07
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Florent Jeannin
Daniel Laborde
Udsturm du Lys
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
0/57.74
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Charlotte Leoni
Didier Carton
Soleil des Vans (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Quick Lauro Z
1/34.92
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Taittinger de Altube (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cor de la Bryère
€ 10
0/42.86
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
0/0/27.70
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Michel Faumont
Jeanne-Marie De Bigault de Cazanove
Quenelle du Faget (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Barbarian x Voltaire
€ 20
0/71.41
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marion Skalli
Jean-Pierre Peeters
0/75.83
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Flauta (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jaleo du Defey x Nimmerdor
0/58.53
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Charlotte Courtade
Thomas Horns
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
1/35.73
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nicolas Paillot
Roland Cotentin
USA Normande (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Urbain du Monnai
€ 10
0/42.96
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
0/0/27.80
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Patrice Planchat
Isabelle Revil
Ti Amo Tuiliere (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ En Avant du Rouet x Milou de Subligny
4/79.22
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jules Carnejac
Daniel Jaubert
Oselia de Locjean (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Gold de Becourt x Mylord des Robins
€ 20
0/72.06
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
1/81.51
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Gilles Terrassier
G.A.E.C. De la Vesquerie
Une de Vesquerie (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Pot d'Or xx
0/58.73
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Arly Golombek
Haras De Laubry
Happy de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Skippy II
1/39.34
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Olivier Robert
Chantal Holzer
Fleur de Lune (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Literat
€ 10
0/43.67
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Philippe Wolff
Michel Ruel
Ugreto de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Souviens Toi III
0/0/27.85
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire
Phedre du Soutrait (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Hidalgo de Riou
4/79.28
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Gilles Terrassier
G.A.E.C. De la Vesquerie
Une de Vesquerie (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Pot d'Or xx
0/73.85
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Axel Narolles
SCEA Elevage Deuquet
Seltique (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Dakar V x Banville xx
4/62.38
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Coulthard (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Barnaul xx
0/58.96
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Trevor Coyle Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Ramiro Z
4/24.38
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Alex Rident
Paul Rident
Tabasco des Gres (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 10
0/43.71
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Olivier Guillon
Etienne Poillion
Uladine des Nauves (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Le Sartillais
0/0/28.15
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Alice Trehoust
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
4/79.63
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Daniel Garcia Giro
Michel Roger
Sissi d'La Rousserie (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Pilum
0/78.71
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
0/0/28.21
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Quielam de Saro (CDE)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quantum x Talent Platiere
€ 10
0/44.25
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Gamuza (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Classido x Heartbreaker
0/59.20
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Celine Pozo
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Pinup d'Ysieux (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Royal Feu x Cruising
4/27.03
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
4/65.27
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Olivier Robert
Willy De Beck
Fidel Castro van de Withoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Prince Royal
4/79.99
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Patrice Planchat
Isabelle Revil
Ti Amo Tuiliere (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ En Avant du Rouet x Milou de Subligny
4/58.76
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Florent Jeannin
Michel Ruel
Smatch de Blondel (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Tlaloc la Silla
0/0/28.22
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ultime Vendeenne (SF)
Mare \ isabell \ 2008 \
0/44.80
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Florent Jeannin
Patrick Chapuis
Shiva de la Serre (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Kildare III
4/27.41
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Quilate del Duero (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Quidam de Revel
4/66.76
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Olivier Camy Sarthy
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
4/81.16
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
G And C Tropigold (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Coronado x Joost
4/58.91
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
0/0/28.61
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
0/45.16
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Marion Skalli
Jean-Pierre Peeters
0/60.23
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Olivier Robert
Chantal Holzer
Fleur de Lune (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Literat
4/31.12
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Olivier Robert
Willy De Beck
Fidel Castro van de Withoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Prince Royal
4/67.65
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Imma Roquet Autonell
Cuesta Yeguada
Nepalina C (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Mezcalero
4/81.37
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Jemma Kirk
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
4/59.29
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Julien Champailler
Jonas Vertenten
Inchala van de Doornhaag (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
0/0/28.63
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Olivier Camy Sarthy
Aart Alberts
Quicky des Fontaines (SF)
chestnut \ 2004 \ Lando x Jus de Pomme
0/45.80
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alfons Roquet Puignero
Muriel Bernoussi
Si Jaloup Petit Joe (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Quidam de Revel
0/60.47
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Axel van Colen
Laurent & Gabrielle Vincent
Venard de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Open Up Semilly x Djalisco du Guet
4/32.00
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Philippe Wolff
Michel Ruel
Ugreto de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Souviens Toi III
4/81.47
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alex Rident
Paul Rident
Tabasco des Gres (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
4/59.99
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Patricio Maldonado Maestre
Hendrik Vandorpe
Boucheron Du Bois (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Schilling x Papillon Rouge
0/0/28.90
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Kirchner & Flüteotte-Kirchner ZG
Lacord (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Le Carolus x Acord II
0/46.14
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Arly Golombek
Haras De Laubry
Happy de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Skippy II
0/60.51
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Anna Power
Hans Dings BV
Darling HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
4/35.84
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
4/69.38
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Ineta del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Catano
4/81.77
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Quielam de Saro (CDE)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quantum x Talent Platiere
4/61.71
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Redox Trois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Drop des Varennes x
0/0/28.90
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Thomas Couve Correa
Monique Boudant & Jacky Boudant
Uranus Boy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Quidam de Revel
0/46.96
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Laura Roquet Puignero
Puigroq Ganaderia
Galaxi Puigroq (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indret del Maset x Nabab de Reve
0/61.05
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
4/36.61
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
As de Coeur (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x
5/82.82
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Olivier Robert
S.A.R.L. Delmas Barrere
Tempo de Paban (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Quatar de Plape
4/62.08
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
Darya I Nur (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Demonstrator
0/0/28.93
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Charlotte Couperie Eiffel
Marie-Martine Feton
Ramses de Marie (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Equest Carnute
0/47.06
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Phillipe Lafon
Stefan Cami
Icanthago (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago Z
0/62.17
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Antonin Lounis
Guy Tual
Teorene de Poheton (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Bamby d´Elle
5/35.72
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
4/71.61
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
R'Co Joy de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Parco x Papillon Rouge
5/83.02
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Bacentus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
4/62.11
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Stephan Lafouge
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Gerbert (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Landino
0/0/29.46
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez
Claus-Albert Hein
Corobicho (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Sir Shostakovich xx
0/48.18
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Alex Rident
Paul Rident
Tabasco des Gres (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
0/62.84
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Nadège Janssen
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
5/46.32
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Philippe Wolff
Michel Ruel
Ugreto de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Souviens Toi III
4/72.04
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Olivier Perreau
Pierre Van Assche
5/83.56
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Alexandre Boudarel
Helene Delajarraud Tauvent & David Delajarrraud
Reglisse de Brenus (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Arra d'Auzay
4/63.54
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
0/0/29.58
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Arly Golombek
Werner Roloff
Dolce Vita (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Garant x Gaspari II
0/49.36
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
0/62.91
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Philippe Wolff
Alexia Jouy
Nutsy de Proximart (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flyer x Livarot
5/46.42
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Patricio Maldonado Maestre
Pierre Queguiner & Pierre Yves le Guen
Texas de Trebompe (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Gin Tonic Star x Loutano
4/72.12
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Victoria Tachet
Reimer Hedt
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
5/84.72
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
4/64.30
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Aldrick Cheronnet
Michel Poulain
Tralin des Roques (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Allegreto x Voltaire
0/0/30.16
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Emma Chambon
Stal Het Oosterbrook
C Ebusson Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cartani 4 x Quidam de Revel
0/49.74
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
0/63.42
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Thomas Couve Correa
Caroline Mangaud
Rapid Petite Folie (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Thoas du Theillet
4/74.17
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
José Diaz Vecino
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
Qapitol de Montsec (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Robin Z x Le Tot de Semilly
6/87.87
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
4/64.56
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
Ulypso de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge
0/0/30.62
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Anthony Hubert Berthou
Yeguada Villafranca
Malu de Villafranca (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Centauer Z x Jalisco B
0/50.43
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez
Claus-Albert Hein
Corobicho (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Sir Shostakovich xx
0/63.79
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Laurent Calcus
Nicole Durand
Best of de Pia (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Prestige de Moens
8/31.40
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Zieragonda II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Cantus
4/76.29
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Alaric Pochet
Elevage du Leon
Raafale du Leon (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Orgueil du Donjon
8/75.27
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Patrice Planchat
Helene Michellier
Ubila du Murger (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Acorado I x Trophee du Rozel
4/64.69
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Olivier Robert
S.A.R.L. Delmas Barrere
Tempo de Paban (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Quatar de Plape
0/0/32.78
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Gamuza (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Classido x Heartbreaker
0/51.44
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Nadège Janssen
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
0/63.94
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Wallance (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Jetset-D
8/34.32
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
As de Coeur (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x
4/76.41
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Philippe Casas
Anne-Marie Supervielle-Brouques & Daniel Tescari
Thor Jolimon de Bearn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Laudanum xx
8/77.43
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Alexandre Fichaux
Jean-Luc Ravignat
Bahama Hero (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Aramis de la Cense
4/65.21
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
José Diaz Vecino
Granjilla La
Erandio de Semilly (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier
0/0/32.84
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
0/51.47
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
0/65.20
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Nadège Janssen
Jean-Francois Decamp
Rye Val de Mai (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Helios de la Cour II x Type d'Elle
8/64.24
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Florent Jeannin
Michel Ruel
Smatch de Blondel (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Tlaloc la Silla
8/77.99
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Taittinger de Altube (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cor de la Bryère
4/66.64
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Nadège Janssen
Daniel Van Hooydonk
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
0/54.97
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Thomas Couve Correa
Caroline Mangaud
Rapid Petite Folie (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Thoas du Theillet
0/0/33.54
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Thomas Couve Correa
Monique Boudant & Jacky Boudant
Uranus Boy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Quidam de Revel
0/65.48
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Solfege de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jeff d'Or x Dandy du Plape
10/49.96
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Dorothee Amar
Marie-Angele Obry
Ulhinn du Phael (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Champs Elysees x Calin d'Espoir
8/64.96
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
Souchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Equest Carnute
8/78.36
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Redox Trois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Drop des Varennes x
4/67.28
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Charlotte Leoni
Didier Carton
Soleil des Vans (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Quick Lauro Z
0/55.47
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Victoria Tachet
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
This Lux (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lux Z x Wisconsin
0/0/34.02
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Alexandre Fichaux
Jean-Luc Ravignat
Bahama Hero (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Aramis de la Cense
0/65.81
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Alexandre de Rothschild
Claus Cornelius
Queeletta (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x
11/35.60
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
8/68.50
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Marie Demonte
Catherine & Philippe Belle
Royalty du Genet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
8/78.84
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez
Claus-Albert Hein
Corobicho (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Sir Shostakovich xx
4/68.00
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Olivier Guillon
S.C.E.A. Lebrun Ecurie d'Or
Univers d'Or (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Manillon Rouge x Elf d'Or
0/57.45
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Maxime Harmegnies
SARL Haras de Hus
Tsunami de Hus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Argentinus
0/0/29.48
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Charlotte Couperie Eiffel
Marie-Martine Feton
Ramses de Marie (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Equest Carnute
0/67.83
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Florent Jeannin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Saigon Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Papillon Rouge x Dom Pasquini xx
12/30.12
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Ineta del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Catano
8/69.82
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Axel Narolles
SCEA Elevage Deuquet
Seltique (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Dakar V x Banville xx
8/80.01
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Victoria Tachet
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer
This Lux (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lux Z x Wisconsin
4/69.00
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Olivier Guillon
Etienne Poillion
Uladine des Nauves (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Le Sartillais
0/59.56
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Steve Gasnier
Alain Gasnier
Samourai de Colchic (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lama des Landes
0/4/30.29
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Eugénie Angot
Annick l'Honorey
Tum Play du Jouas (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Querlybet Hero x Voltigeur du Bois
0/68.72
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
18/34.62
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Gonzalo Busca Roca
GAEC Du Hameau Germain
Usika (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
8/70.54
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Wilfried Girbas
Fabien Folliot
Salto des Casty (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Damoiseau d'Or
8/96.22
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Valentine Belooussoff
Gebroeders De Beule
Iorio (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
4/69.59
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
1/61.00
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Victoria Tachet
Hubert Lebrun
Seabea Sweet d'Or (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Quidam de Revel
0/68.85
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
8/70.60
 Class 21: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Alexandre Boudarel
Helene Delajarraud Tauvent & David Delajarrraud
Reglisse de Brenus (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Arra d'Auzay
9/83.82
 Class 20  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Maxime Harmegnies
SARL Haras de Hus
Tsunami de Hus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Argentinus
4/69.80
 Class 17  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Quity del Duero (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Dollar du Murier
4/38.71
 Class 16  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Lysa Doerr
Laurence Commeau
Utopia du Soleil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Edgard de Chalusse
0/4/31.47
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
0/68.94
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score