Ascain (FRA)  :  CSI2* 2016-06-28 - 2016-07-03

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 18   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-07-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 6,150
0/62.96
2
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 4,920
0/63.67
3
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire
€ 3,690
0/64.54
4
Olivier Perreau
Pierre Van Assche
€ 2,460
0/64.67
5
Marie Demonte
Catherine & Philippe Belle
€ 1,722
0/65.42
6
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 1,353
0/65.51
7
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest
€ 984
0/65.90
8
Stephan Lafouge
Stoeterij Dorperheide
€ 738
0/67.18
9
Alice Trehoust
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
€ 738
0/67.99
10
R'Co Joy de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Parco x Papillon Rouge
€ 615
0/68.13
11
Lacontino (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x Continue
€ 615
0/68.40
12
Jemma Kirk
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
€ 615
0/68.99
13
Eugénie Angot
Annick l'Honorey
€ 50
0/69.20
14
Alaric Pochet
Elevage du Leon
€ 50
0/69.28
15
Wilfried Girbas
Fabien Folliot
0/70.65
16
Simon Barthe
Francois Barthe
Ton Altesse de Siju (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly
0/71.96
17
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
0/72.07
18
Marion Skalli
Jean-Pierre Peeters
0/75.83
19
Alex Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Ucello Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Galoubet A
1/81.51
20
Axel Narolles
SCEA Elevage Deuquet
Seltique (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Dakar V x Banville xx
4/62.38
21
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
4/65.27
22
4/66.76
23
Olivier Robert
Willy De Beck
4/67.65
25
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
4/69.38
27
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
4/71.61
28
Philippe Wolff
Michel Ruel
4/72.04
29
Patricio Maldonado Maestre
Pierre Queguiner & Pierre Yves le Guen
4/72.12
30
Thomas Couve Correa
Caroline Mangaud
4/74.17
31
Zieragonda II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Cantus
4/76.29
32
As de Coeur (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x
4/76.41
33
Nadège Janssen
Jean-Francois Decamp
8/64.24
34
Dorothee Amar
Marie-Angele Obry
8/64.96
37
Gonzalo Busca Roca
GAEC Du Hameau Germain
8/70.54
38
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
8/70.60
40
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
8/71.39
41
Jules Carnejac
Daniel Jaubert
8/72.55
42
Redox Trois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Drop des Varennes x
8/74.34
43
Patrice Planchat
Helene Michellier
8/75.70
44
Victoria Tachet
Reimer Hedt
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
12/73.64
46
Alexandre Fichaux
Jean-Luc Ravignat
Bahama Hero (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Aramis de la Cense
12/75.93
48
Olivier Camy Sarthy
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
16/68.65
49
Julien Champailler
Geert De Busser
16/69.34
50
José Diaz Vecino
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
16/79.43
51
Alexandre Boudarel
Helene Delajarraud Tauvent & David Delajarrraud
20/72.11
52
Laurent Calcus
Nicole Durand
32/74.89
-
Florent Jeannin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
ELIM
 Class 19   Two Phases
1.35m
2016-07-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 660
0/23.32
2
€ 400
0/23.58
3
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Ignacio Recondo
€ 300
0/23.70
4
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 200
0/24.32
5
Riesgo de Paban (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \
€ 120
0/24.63
6
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 90
0/25.31
7
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
€ 60
0/25.37
8
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Claude & Nicole Pollet
€ 50
0/25.41
9
Pablo Indurain Garayalde
Club Hipico Jaizubia
Carolina TS (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Peepeur des Epinettes x
€ 40
0/26.46
10
€ 40
0/26.91
11
Sissie de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Hospodar
€ 20
0/27.17
12
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Gamuza (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Classido x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/31.83
13
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Flauta (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jaleo du Defey x Nimmerdor
0/32.13
14
Victoria Tachet
Hubert Lebrun
0/33.55
15
Casina (CZE WB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
0/34.92
16
Laura Roquet Puignero
Puigroq Ganaderia
0/35.52
17
Charlotte Leoni
Didier Carton
1/34.92
18
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
1/35.73
19
Arly Golombek
Haras De Laubry
1/39.34
20
4/24.38
21
Celine Pozo
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Pinup d'Ysieux (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Royal Feu x Cruising
4/27.03
22
Florent Jeannin
Patrick Chapuis
Shiva de la Serre (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Kildare III
4/27.41
23
Olivier Robert
Chantal Holzer
4/31.12
24
Axel van Colen
Laurent & Gabrielle Vincent
4/32.00
25
Anna Power
Hans Dings BV
Darling HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
4/35.84
27
5/35.72
28
Nadège Janssen
Daniel Van Hooydonk
5/46.32
29
Philippe Wolff
Alexia Jouy
Nutsy de Proximart (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flyer x Livarot
5/46.42
31
Laurent Calcus
Nicole Durand
8/31.40
32
Wallance (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Jetset-D
8/34.32
34
10/49.96
35
Queeletta (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x
11/35.60
36
Florent Jeannin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
12/30.12
37
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
18/34.62
-
Hana Travner
J & S N.v.
Great Ben (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Jacorde
RET
 Class 21: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-07-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 6,150
0/0/36.68
2
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier
€ 4,920
0/0/37.01
3
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
€ 3,690
0/0/37.80
4
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
Ulypso de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 2,460
0/0/37.97
5
Dorothee Amar
Marie-Angele Obry
€ 1,722
0/4/35.63
6
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
€ 1,353
0/4/36.11
7
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 984
0/4/36.23
8
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 738
0/4/36.55
9
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 738
0/4/36.70
10
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
€ 615
0/4/38.48
11
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
€ 615
1/83.42
12
Gonzalo Busca Roca
GAEC Du Hameau Germain
€ 615
1/83.60
13
Thomas Couve Correa
Caroline Mangaud
€ 50
1/83.86
14
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 50
4/75.60
15
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 50
4/77.50
18
Patrice Planchat
Isabelle Revil
4/79.22
19
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire
4/79.28
20
Alice Trehoust
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
4/79.63
21
Olivier Robert
Willy De Beck
4/79.99
22
Olivier Camy Sarthy
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
4/81.16
23
Imma Roquet Autonell
Cuesta Yeguada
4/81.37
24
Philippe Wolff
Michel Ruel
4/81.47
26
As de Coeur (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x
5/82.82
27
R'Co Joy de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Parco x Papillon Rouge
5/83.02
28
Olivier Perreau
Pierre Van Assche
5/83.56
29
Victoria Tachet
Reimer Hedt
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
5/84.72
30
José Diaz Vecino
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
6/87.87
31
Alaric Pochet
Elevage du Leon
8/75.27
32
Philippe Casas
Anne-Marie Supervielle-Brouques & Daniel Tescari
Thor Jolimon de Bearn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Laudanum xx
8/77.43
33
Florent Jeannin
Michel Ruel
Smatch de Blondel (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Tlaloc la Silla
8/77.99
34
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde
8/78.36
35
Marie Demonte
Catherine & Philippe Belle
8/78.84
36
Axel Narolles
SCEA Elevage Deuquet
Seltique (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Dakar V x Banville xx
8/80.01
37
Wilfried Girbas
Fabien Folliot
8/96.22
38
Alexandre Boudarel
Helene Delajarraud Tauvent & David Delajarrraud
9/83.82
39
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
9/84.42
40
Michel Faumont
Jeanne-Marie De Bigault de Cazanove
12/78.74
41
Anthony Hubert Berthou
Yeguada Villafranca
12/79.77
42
Patricio Maldonado Maestre
Pierre Queguiner & Pierre Yves le Guen
12/81.18
44
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Kirchner & Flüteotte-Kirchner ZG
Lacord (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Le Carolus x Acord II
12/96.43
45
Candy 705 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calido I x
13/83.75
46
Jules Carnejac
Daniel Jaubert
13/98.62
48
Simon Barthe
Francois Barthe
Ton Altesse de Siju (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly
16/81.69
49
Laura Roquet Puignero
Yeguada La Finca S.A.
Sandi Puigroq (CDE)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Sandro Z
17/83.58
50
Marion Skalli
Jean-Pierre Peeters
17/84.01
51
Julien Champailler
Geert De Busser
21/83.42
-
RET
-
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
RET
-
Nadège Janssen
Jean-Francois Decamp
RET
-
Lacontino (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x Continue
ELIM
 Class 15   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Perreau
Gestüt Buchenhof
Dissy (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Dirano x Grundstein I
€ 660
0/48.41
2
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 400
0/49.92
3
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Claude & Nicole Pollet
€ 300
0/50.07
4
Aldrick Cheronnet
Jacques Leterme
€ 200
0/50.34
5
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 120
0/51.23
6
Stephan Lafouge
Philippe Pertus
€ 90
0/51.61
7
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Ignacio Recondo
€ 60
0/51.70
8
Ruben Gomez Crespo
Sabine Cheenne
€ 50
0/51.85
9
Florent Jeannin
Patrick Chapuis
Shiva de la Serre (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Kildare III
€ 40
0/52.46
10
Celine Pozo
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Pinup d'Ysieux (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Royal Feu x Cruising
€ 40
0/53.38
11
Olivier Robert
Chantal Holzer
€ 20
0/53.74
12
Sissie de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Hospodar
€ 20
0/54.17
13
Alaric Pochet
Benoit & Cecile Houze
Ussar des Bruyeres (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Concorde
€ 10
0/54.18
14
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 10
0/54.96
15
Nicolas Paillot
Roland Cotentin
€ 10
0/55.07
16
Marion Skalli
Stephan Johannsen
Well Done (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Nekton x Acobat II
€ 10
0/57.04
17
Florent Jeannin
Daniel Laborde
0/57.74
18
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Flauta (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jaleo du Defey x Nimmerdor
0/58.53
19
Gilles Terrassier
G.A.E.C. De la Vesquerie
0/58.73
20
Coulthard (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Barnaul xx
0/58.96
21
Antonio Suñen Olivan
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Gamuza (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Classido x Heartbreaker
0/59.20
23
Marion Skalli
Jean-Pierre Peeters
0/60.23
24
Alfons Roquet Puignero
Muriel Bernoussi
Si Jaloup Petit Joe (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Quidam de Revel
0/60.47
25
Arly Golombek
Haras De Laubry
0/60.51
26
Laura Roquet Puignero
Puigroq Ganaderia
0/61.05
27
Phillipe Lafon
Stefan Cami
Icanthago (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago Z
0/62.17
28
Alex Rident
Paul Rident
0/62.84
31
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez
Claus-Albert Hein
Corobicho (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Sir Shostakovich xx
0/63.79
32
Nadège Janssen
Daniel Van Hooydonk
0/63.94
33
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier
0/65.20
34
Thomas Couve Correa
Monique Boudant & Jacky Boudant
0/65.48
35
Alexandre Fichaux
Jean-Luc Ravignat
Bahama Hero (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Aramis de la Cense
0/65.81
36
Charlotte Couperie Eiffel
Marie-Martine Feton
Ramses de Marie (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Equest Carnute
0/67.83
37
Eugénie Angot
Annick l'Honorey
0/68.72
38
Victoria Tachet
Hubert Lebrun
0/68.85
39
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
0/68.94
40
Casina (CZE WB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
0/70.39
41
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire
0/70.41
42
Charlotte Leoni
Didier Carton
1/71.13
43
Riesgo de Paban (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \
4/52.42
44
Anna Power
Hans Dings BV
Darling HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
4/52.63
45
Pablo Indurain Garayalde
Club Hipico Jaizubia
Carolina TS (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Peepeur des Epinettes x
4/54.54
46
Ultime Vendeenne (SF)
Mare \ isabell \ 2008 \
4/55.46
47
Irco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
4/55.76
48
Valentin Singer
Laurent & Christaine Jamault
Rialto de l'Esques (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x
4/57.07
49
Axel van Colen
Laurent & Gabrielle Vincent
4/61.15
50
4/67.00
51
Olivier Perreau
Gloriette Cerpentier
Gi-Gi van 't Groot Ast (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Oberon
5/74.09
52
Olivier Guillon
S.C.E.A. Lebrun Ecurie d'Or
Univers d'Or (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Manillon Rouge x Elf d'Or
6/77.86
54
David Gomez Vergara
Maite Lenormand
8/61.62
55
Hana Travner
J & S N.v.
Great Ben (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Jacorde
8/62.99
58
8/68.83
59
Jemma Kirk
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
10/91.69
60
Wallance (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Jetset-D
12/69.99
61
Bernardo Naveillan
Jean-Francois Decamp
Unick Val de Mai (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Attila III
17/89.72
-
Pop Star de Pia (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Hermes d'Authieux x
RET
 Class 16   Two Phases
1.40m
2016-06-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 900
0/0/25.14
2
Marie Demonte
Catherine & Philippe Belle
€ 600
0/0/25.23
3
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 450
0/0/26.05
4
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 300
0/0/26.32
5
Maxime Harmegnies
Christine Düstersiek
Fernandes (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Concetto Famos
€ 180
0/0/26.37
6
€ 135
0/0/26.57
7
Dorothee Amar
Marie-Angele Obry
€ 90
0/0/26.60
8
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 75
0/0/26.65
9
Florent Jeannin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
€ 60
0/0/26.70
10
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 60
0/0/26.70
11
Alice Trehoust
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
€ 30
0/0/26.85
12
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 30
0/0/26.95
13
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 15
0/0/27.17
14
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
€ 15
0/0/27.26
15
Gonzalo Busca Roca
GAEC Du Hameau Germain
€ 15
0/0/27.30
16
Alaric Pochet
Elevage du Leon
€ 15
0/0/27.68
17