Fontainebleau (FRA)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-05-20 - 2016-05-22

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2   Table A not against the clock
1.25m
2016-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benjamin Courtat
Jean Louis Bussereau
€ 22
1
Steve Lefevre
Libert De Smet
Jolie Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Don Quichot x Ahorn Z
€ 22
1
Alexandra Rantet
Louis Menier
€ 22
1
Swan Bourven
Lucie Allain Dupre
Vanda Class (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 22
1
Christophe Deuquet
SCA Domaine Chainier
€ 22
1
Raphael Goehrs
Christian & Julien Potier
Victorio des Frotards (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Barbarian x Prince Ig'Or
€ 22
1
€ 22
1
Florence Bazire
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 22
1
Jacques Bonnet
Denis Hubert
€ 22
1
Alexandra Paillot
Simonne Lefever
Jalanta P (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ SNAI Catalano x Fortinbras
€ 22
1
Chacco Gold (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x
€ 22
1
Mathilde Lockwood
Pascale Dutheil
€ 22
1
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
€ 22
1
Elodie Gondailler
Philippe Mechin
€ 22
1
Jeremy Le Roy
Lydie Guillou
€ 22
1
Mark McAuley
Jennifer Beattie
Slanelough Ultimatum (AES)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ulysses M2S x Touchdown
€ 22
1
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 22
1
Vincent Balleux
Edith Manten Senocq
€ 22
1
François Bossu
Jean Marie Martens
€ 22
1
Caroline Nicolas
Anais Houley Adde
€ 22
1
Pierre Alain Mortier
Marianne Bovay
€ 22
1
Nina Mallevaey
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 22
1
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
€ 22
1
Paul van Wylick
H.J.H. van Wylick
Eville (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chatman x Renville
€ 22
1
Edward Levy
Wilfried Rooms
€ 22
1
Walter Lapertot
Michel Roger Doucet
€ 22
1
Felicie Bertrand
Francois Maignon
€ 22
1
Raphael Goehrs
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
€ 22
1
Thibaut Bazire
Lucien Villotte
€ 22
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
€ 22
1
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Gue
Vincy du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Adelfos x Quaprice Z
€ 22
1
Benjamin Grandjacques
SC Haras de Preuilly
€ 22
1
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 22
1
Max Thirouin
Jos Hendrickx
€ 22
Winner by Cicero Z van Paemel
Distributed by  Studbook Zangersheide
1
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 22
1
Swan Bourven
Pascal & Patrick Crochemore
€ 22
1
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
€ 22
1
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
€ 22
1
Syndie Rigaut
Gerard Robin
€ 22
1
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
€ 22
1
Benjamin Robert
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
€ 22
48
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
4
48
Nicolas Bost
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
4
48
Pierre Breton
Muriel Perrin
4
48
Juliette Antona
Robert Monteiller
Vegas du Monteil (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Vesontio du Mesnil
4
48
Sam Ward
Michael Bates
Troy III (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel
4
48
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Diola
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Locarno 62 x
4
48
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour
4
48
Syndie Rigaut
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
4
48
Pierre Rius
Bruno Chassaing
Veronese Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Come On
4
48
Mikael Forsten
Societé Alia
Vif Alia (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Quint Alia x Galoubet A
4
48
Edouard Mathe
Bertrand Giraud
Virtuose du Natal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Armitage x Qredo de Paulstra
4
48
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
4
48
Eliott Deuquet
Marie-Laure Gouin Deuquet
4
48
Melanie Cloarec
Noel Dufort
Vito du Fort (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quappa
4
48
Benoit Fauchard
Christel Ruspini
4
48
Nicolas Bost
Jean-Denis & Sylvie Corroenne
4
48
Paco Manadou Diouf
E.A.R.L. Elevage de la Lande
4
48
Bernardo Naveillan
Frederic Aimez
€ 22
4
72
Yohann Mignet
Alain Chevalier & Laurence Vieux
7
73
Cancelara (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Concerto II
8
73
Adeline Hecart
Marie Bourdin
8
73
Nicolas Cizeron
Vincent & Julien & Marie Mesnage
Vainqueur du Joret (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Urous
8
73
Ronan Lerat
Hayo Steenken
Cassira (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S
8
78
Baptiste Couperie
SCEA Haras de la Sange
Visinia Sange (CS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Caretino
12
79
Vrols Royce Samshield (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Controe x
16
80
Edouard Mathe
Emile De Waele
Dolce Vita KDW Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deister x Clinton
23
 Class 4   -
1.35m
2016-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vincent Balleux
Edith Manten Senocq
€ 750
0/0/37.78
2
Alexandra Paillot
Simonne Lefever
Jalanta P (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ SNAI Catalano x Fortinbras
€ 600
0/0/38.84
3
Jeremy Le Roy
Luc Henry
€ 450
0/0/39.77
4
Christophe Deuquet
SCA Domaine Chainier
€ 300
0/0/40.67
5
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
€ 210
0/0/41.17
6
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 142
0/0/41.20
6
Delphine Perez
Michel Ruel
€ 142
0/0/41.20
8
Max Thirouin
Jos Hendrickx
€ 90
0/0/41.30
9
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 90
0/0/41.45
11
Jeremy Le Roy
Lydie Guillou
€ 75
0/0/42.03
12
Syndie Rigaut
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
€ 75
0/0/42.14
13
Benjamin Robert
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
€ 30
0/0/43.08
14
Jacques Bonnet
Denis Hubert
€ 30
0/0/43.13
15
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
€ 30
0/0/44.60
16
Edward Levy
Wilfried Rooms
€ 30
0/4/38.97
17
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Diola
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 30
0/4/39.16
18
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
€ 30
0/4/40.98
19
Eliott Deuquet
Marie-Laure Gouin Deuquet
€ 30
0/4/41.83
20
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 30
0/4/44.15
21
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Gue
Vincy du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Adelfos x Quaprice Z
0/4/47.49
23
Maxime Harmegnies
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
0/8/45.35
24
0/12/42.78
25
Paco Manadou Diouf
E.A.R.L. Elevage de la Lande
0/73.30
26
Sam Ward
Michael Bates
Troy III (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel
1/80.07
27
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
1/80.16
28
Caroline Nicolas
Anais Houley Adde
1/81.39
30
Raphael Goehrs
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
4/72.23
31
Bernardo Naveillan
Frederic Aimez
4/72.76
32
Raphael Goehrs
Christian & Julien Potier
Victorio des Frotards (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Barbarian x Prince Ig'Or
4/74.01
34
Pierre Breton
Muriel Perrin
4/75.22
36
Edouard Mathe
Emile De Waele
Dolce Vita KDW Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deister x Clinton
4/76.04
37
Benjamin Courtat
Jean Louis Bussereau
4/76.12
38
4/76.78
39
Swan Bourven
Pascal & Patrick Crochemore
4/77.28
40
Syndie Rigaut
Gerard Robin
4/77.60
41
Mathilde Lockwood
Pascale Dutheil
4/78.85
42
Paul van Wylick
H.J.H. van Wylick
Eville (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chatman x Renville
4/78.92
43
Pierre Rius
Bruno Chassaing
Veronese Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Come On
4/78.95
44
Mark McAuley
Jennifer Beattie
Slanelough Ultimatum (AES)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ulysses M2S x Touchdown
4/79.02
45
Swan Bourven
Lucie Allain Dupre
Vanda Class (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
4/79.21
46
Nina Mallevaey
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
4/79.36
47
Nicolas Bost
Jean-Denis & Sylvie Corroenne
4/79.56
48
Mikael Forsten
Societé Alia
Vif Alia (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Quint Alia x Galoubet A
5/80.22
49
Yohann Mignet
Alain Chevalier & Laurence Vieux
5/81.41
50
Chacco Gold (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x
5/81.74
51
Adeline Hecart
Marie Bourdin
5/82.01
52

5/82.12
55
Walter Lapertot
Michel Roger Doucet
8/75.81
56
Steve Lefevre
Libert De Smet
Jolie Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Don Quichot x Ahorn Z
8/76.46
57
Thibaut Bazire
Lucien Villotte
8/76.54
59
Baptiste Couperie
SCEA Haras de la Sange
Visinia Sange (CS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Caretino
8/78.90
60
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
9/81.19
61
Juliette Antona
Robert Monteiller
Vegas du Monteil (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Vesontio du Mesnil
9/81.28
63
Nicolas Cizeron
Vincent & Julien & Marie Mesnage
Vainqueur du Joret (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Urous
12/75.67
64
Elodie Gondailler
Philippe Mechin
12/76.58
65
Edouard Mathe
Bertrand Giraud
Virtuose du Natal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Armitage x Qredo de Paulstra
12/77.91
66
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
12/78.76
67
François Bossu
Jean Marie Martens
12/79.69
68
Vrols Royce Samshield (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Controe x
13/80.51
69
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour
13/81.34
70
Melanie Cloarec
Noel Dufort
Vito du Fort (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quappa
14/87.17
71
Nicolas Bost
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
15/88.92
72
Benjamin Grandjacques
SC Haras de Preuilly
15/91.50
73
Benoit Fauchard
Christel Ruspini
16/76.86
74
Cancelara (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Concerto II
16/78.18
 Class 1 (6 year old)   Table A not against the clock
1.20m
2016-05-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hurricane Nine (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloud Nine II x Parco
€ 45
1
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 45
1
Damien de Chambord
Bernard Duvillier
€ 45
1
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
€ 45
1
Damien de Chambord
Geert Baertsoen
€ 45
1
My Cino (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Pacino x
€ 45
1
Deborah Walravens
Patrick Dalle
€ 45
1
Jessica Dimmock
Michelle Gatland
Nu Star (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tackeray x Holland
€ 45
1
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 45
1
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
€ 45
1
Jessica Dimmock
Donal Barnwell
Billy Wish (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cevin Z x Billy Congo
€ 45
1
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 45
1
Waël Ezzedine
Sonia Nardulli
€ 45
1
Melanie Cloarec
David Desmonts
€ 45
1
Wönpassett (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Walzertakt x Lucky Luke
€ 45
1
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau
€ 45
1
Duarte Romao
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal
€ 45
1
Arnaud Fontenelle
Elevage Veylon
€ 45
1
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
€ 45
23
Emilie Paillot
Nathalie Paillot
Asterix (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Jalisco B
4
23
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Republic (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cevin Z x Billy Congo
4
23
Jerome Navet
Thierry Navet
Armani de Baussy (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly
4
23
Christine Rousseau
Nick Van Turnhout
4
23
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
4
23
Laetitia Du Couëdic
Valérie & Didier Chardonnens Bochud
Riyadh'Sun (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Reichsgraf x
4
23
Clementine Bost
Tony Cousin & Laurenne Delchambre
4
31
Vincent Balleux
SARL Haras de Hus
8
31
Pierre Antoine Henault
GAEC De l'Aumeraie
8
34
François Bossu
Jacques Ghuysens
9
35
Deborah Walravens
Patrick Dalle
12
 Class 5   -
1.25m
2016-05-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 275
0/35.75
2
Deborah Walravens
Patrick Dalle
€ 225
0/37.60
3
Vincent Balleux
SARL Haras de Hus
€ 150
0/37.72
4
Quiletta D (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quiletto x Royal Star
€ 100
0/41.96
5
Arnaud Fontenelle
Elevage Veylon
€ 70
4/35.47
6
Max Thirouin
Bernard Chauve
€ 55
4/40.24
7
Jerome Navet
Thierry Navet
Armani de Baussy (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 40
4/44.94
8
Wönpassett (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Walzertakt x Lucky Luke
€ 30
7/44.29
9

€ 30
8/46.64
10


€ 25
8/62.88
 Class 6   -
1.25m
2016-05-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 250
0/36.17
2
€ 200
0/36.55
3
Jeremy Le Roy
Lydie Guillou
€ 150
0/38.01
5
Benjamin Grandjacques
SC Haras de Preuilly
€ 70
0/38.39
6
Vrols Royce Samshield (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Controe x
€ 55
0/40.30
7
Steve Lefevre
Libert De Smet
Jolie Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Don Quichot x Ahorn Z
€ 40
0/41.85
8
Lou Favede
Elevage Veylon
€ 30
0/42.11
9
Jeremy Le Roy
Luc Henry
€ 30
4/39.82
10
Benjamin Courtat
Jean Louis Bussereau
€ 25
4/40.80
11
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
€ 25
4/44.00
12
Pierre Alain Mortier
Marianne Bovay
€ 25
5/50.31
13
Pierre Breton
Muriel Perrin
8/41.34
14
8/43.89
15
Cancelara (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Concerto II
9/53.03
 Class 3 (6 year old)   Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-05-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
€ 500
0/0/38.82
2
Jessica Dimmock
Donal Barnwell
Billy Wish (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cevin Z x Billy Congo
€ 400
0/0/39.55
3
Jessica Dimmock
Michelle Gatland
Nu Star (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tackeray x Holland
€ 300
0/0/45.91
4
My Cino (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Pacino x
€ 200
0/4/39.23
5
€ 140
0/4/41.94
6
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
€ 110
0/4/42.39
7
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Republic (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cevin Z x Billy Congo
€ 80
0/8/46.86
8
Arnaud Fontenelle
Elevage Veylon
€ 60
0/20/42.70
9
Melanie Cloarec
David Desmonts
€ 60
1/86.60
10
Damien de Chambord
Bernard Duvillier
€ 50
1/87.36
12
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 50
2/90.25
13
Damien de Chambord
Geert Baertsoen
2/90.44
15
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
4/83.73
16
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau
4/84.54
17
Pierre Antoine Henault
GAEC De l'Aumeraie
5/87.58
18
Emilie Paillot
Nathalie Paillot
Asterix (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Jalisco B
5/88.43
19
Hurricane Nine (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloud Nine II x Parco
5/88.61
20
Duarte Romao
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal