Lanaken (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2016-04-08 - 2016-04-10

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Frederik Knorren
Lutz Wimmer
Shaitaan (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x For Future
€ 990
0/0/30.71
1
Geoff Luckett
Conrad Thomsen
Cash Point (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Com Air x Chamonix
€ 990
0/0/30.89
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Judith Emmers
Barbara Wenker
Quenelle D'or Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quantum x Darco
€ 495
0/0/37.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Creme Caramel (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
€ 330
0/66.77
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cornelia Rylén
Borislav Borisov
Seraton HB (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \
€ 990
0/67.96
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jörne Sprehe
Erhard Lühe
Kick Like Bum (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx
€ 495
0/64.76
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jörne Sprehe
Erhard Lühe
Kick Like Bum (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx
€ 660
0/70.27
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Andreas Schou
Knut-Erik Halvorsen
Royal Butterfly (NWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tobajo Picez x Jimtown
€ 3,300
0/64.89
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
€ 9,900
0/0/39.14
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Aveden Indigo
Gelding \ dappled grey \ 2006 \
€ 330
0/0/27.58
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Corporal VDL (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Grosso Z
€ 1,320
0/0/34.34
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Denis Nielsen
Jens Rensen
Stalido 2 (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Calido I
€ 495
0/0/34.04
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marcus Ehning
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
€ 1,320
0/63.21
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoff Luckett
Conrad Thomsen
Cash Point (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Com Air x Chamonix
€ 990
0/0/29.12
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 8,118
0/0/39.78
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Helen Tredwell
Star Investment Ltd Rising
Sebastian VII (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Unbelievable Darco x Animo
€ 1,320
0/64.10
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jörne Sprehe
Leo König
Luna 1509 (DRPf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader "M"
€ 8,118
0/0/39.09
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
James Fisher
A.E. Hazeleger
Dino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Guidam
€ 660
0/0/29.38
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Peter Eriksson
Georg Doetkotte
Lady Gaga (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos x General I
€ 660
0/67.01
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 600
0/0/31.49
2
Laurens Meynaerts
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 600
0/0/31.97
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tim Wilks
Helmut Eickhorst
Shakira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Landfriese I
€ 300
0/0/37.73
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Darjolijn VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 200
0/67.18
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Helen Tredwell
Philip Tuckwell
Balouetta (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Concorde
€ 600
0/68.15
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tim Wilks
Helmut Eickhorst
Shakira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Landfriese I
€ 300
0/66.00
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vincent Lambrecht
Hinnerk Clausen
Cooper van de Heffinck (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Landlord
€ 400
0/70.61
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Simon Delestre
Aude Loiseau
Quechua d'Emeraude (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Voltaire
€ 2,000
0/67.01
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Andreas Schou
W. Heijmans
Allstar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan
€ 6,000
0/0/40.94
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Burgana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vermont x Indoctro
€ 200
0/0/29.85
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ernesto Canseco
G. van der Meer
Celebrity VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Emilion
€ 800
0/0/35.05
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Clarima 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Concerto II
€ 300
0/0/34.21
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
€ 600
0/0/29.97
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Cassius Clay (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Burggraaf
€ 800
0/63.82
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
VDL Cartello (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartani 4 x Lord
€ 4,920
0/0/39.96
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ken Ruysen
RUYSEN
Carvagio Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Balougran Z
€ 800
0/66.12
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Starling 7 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Calvaro Z
€ 4,920
0/0/40.78
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Mathilda Karlsson
Eckard Stahl
Lancetti (Brand)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Levisto Z x Carprilli
€ 400
0/0/30.04
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jörne Sprehe
Erhard Lühe
Kick Like Bum (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx
€ 400
0/67.18
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Geoff Luckett
S. Baldwin
Constant II (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Burggraaf
€ 450
0/0/32.28
3
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
€ 450
0/0/32.86
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
E-Amorine (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Concorde
€ 225
0/0/38.25
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Elvira (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 150
0/68.77
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Geoff Luckett
Conrad Thomsen
Cash Point (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Com Air x Chamonix
€ 450
0/69.49
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 225
0/67.48
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Edwin Smits
Willi Hartmann
Barcelona von Aarhof CH (CH)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Berlin x
€ 300
0/72.13
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
€ 1,500
0/67.46
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Balou's Lady (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos
€ 4,500
0/3/46.54
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Carron Nicol
Horst Günter Kruse
Cristobal 21 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cristo x Baldini I
€ 150
0/0/31.56
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Zoe Conter
Jean-Paul Pritzy
Ratina des Rondets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Quat'Sous
€ 600
0/0/35.30
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Judith Emmers
Barbara Wenker
Quenelle D'or Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quantum x Darco
€ 225
0/0/36.51
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Denis Nielsen
Fritz Barklage
C.D. 2 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Check In 2 x Collin L
€ 450
0/0/30.11
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rene Lopez
J.H. Windstra-Wekema
Destiny's Child (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Corland
€ 600
0/64.61
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
€ 3,690
0/0/40.38
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jonna Ekberg
Herman Claessens
Isibel d'O (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nonstop
€ 600
0/67.07
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Simon Delestre
Claude Perreau
€ 3,690
0/0/41.14
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rene Lopez
J.H. Windstra-Wekema
Destiny's Child (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Corland
€ 300
0/0/30.06
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Francois Mathy Jr.
Monique Bar
€ 300
0/67.83
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys
€ 300
0/0/33.23
4
Holger Hetzel
Franz-Josef & Henriette Hagen
Casablanca 98 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x
€ 300
0/0/33.27
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Darjolijn VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 150
0/0/38.69
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Eoin Gallagher
Judith Sossick
Loughview Diamond Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Jack of Diamonds
€ 100
0/70.07
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marcus Ehning
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
€ 300
0/69.79
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Denis Nielsen
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
Bankimoon (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burberry 9 x Con Capitol
€ 150
0/68.46
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 200
0/73.49
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal
Amberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
€ 1,000
0/68.13
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Go Easy de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x For Pleasure
€ 3,000
0/4/38.31
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Elvira (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 100
0/0/31.97
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marcus Ehning
J-M Ameloot Vanam International
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
€ 400
0/0/36.40
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sofia Westborg
Willi Voges
Cornetiero (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Böckmann's Life
€ 150
0/0/37.28
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Edwin Smits
Pierre Daney
€ 400
0/66.53
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emil Hallundbaek
Peter Böge
Catoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1998 \ Cambridge x Silvester
€ 2,460
0/0/40.85
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Denis Nielsen
Hans-Hinrich Lohse
Calanda 45 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calato Z x Landgraf I
€ 400
0/67.23
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jonna Ekberg
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
Happiness van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Obourg x Quick Lauro Z
€ 2,460
0/0/41.64
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
€ 200
0/0/30.26
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis & L.G. Morsink
Navarone Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Amor (Heros)
€ 200
0/69.68
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Zypria Adelheid Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Zandor Z x Artos Z
€ 300
0/0/30.50
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
Cristy Z (Z)
Mare \ 2006 \ Canturo x Landlord
€ 180
0/0/33.43
5
Sarah Beale
Rudolf Kühlmann
Llanelli (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lenardo x Jabot
€ 180
0/0/33.67
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Eoin Gallagher
Judith Sossick
Loughview Diamond Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Jack of Diamonds
€ 90
0/0/38.84
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hanne Mertens
Willi Sauerland
Expect (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Argentan I
€ 60
0/71.05
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Denis Nielsen
Fritz Barklage
C.D. 2 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Check In 2 x Collin L
€ 180
0/73.37
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
James Fisher
De Radstake BV
Devonte (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf
€ 90
0/68.70
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Valentine Petit-Jean
Josef Hellmüller
Coco von Hof CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cernunnus von Hof CH x Camelot
€ 120
0/75.40
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 600
0/69.93
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gigolo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Quickfeuer van Koekshof
€ 1,800
0/4/39.72
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tobias Thoenes
Gernot Berendes
Arquito de Bamboo (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Popcorn
€ 60
0/0/33.10
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Simon Delestre
Claude Perreau
€ 240
0/0/36.88
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
€ 90
0/0/37.69
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
€ 240
0/69.84
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 1,476
0/0/40.90
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Evelina Tovek
Willi Müller
Quiara M (Zweibr)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 240
0/68.48
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Zoe Conter
Jean-Paul Pritzy
Ratina des Rondets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Quat'Sous
€ 1,476
0/0/41.93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Eva Söderström & Margareta E.-Bech
H&M Second Chance (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Carland x White Clover
€ 120
0/0/30.69
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Stephanie Holmen
Helmut Rohlfs
H&M Carat Desire (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carinjo HDC x Latus II
€ 180
0/0/30.91
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marcus Ehning
Heinz Lorenz
Calanda 42 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I
€ 120
0/69.72
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jonna Ekberg
Herman Claessens
Isibel d'O (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nonstop
€ 135
0/0/33.71
6
Marie Lütgenau
Ann Van Heyst
Chacco la Loi (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Hors la Loi II
€ 135
0/0/34.34
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Crack van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Couleur Rubin x Udarco van Overis
€ 68
0/0/43.41
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Michael Aabo
Zdenek Müller
Crux ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Cassini II
€ 45
0/71.69
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zypria Adelheid Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Zandor Z x Artos Z
€ 135
0/73.49
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Eleanor Meager
Hans Steinadler
Ilka II (Westf)
Mare \ bay roan \ 2004 \ It's Me du Mesnil x Renoir I
€ 68
0/69.53
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pieter Vandierendonck
Thierry Degraeve
Elini van het Costersveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Clinton
€ 90
0/77.23
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Christopher Kläsener
Carolein Lankester
Zippit (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Zeus
€ 450
0/70.23
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Helena Persson
Anita & Bengt Johansson Stuteri H
Bonzai H (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caletto II
€ 1,350
0/4/41.56
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ellen Hedman
David Kerkhofs
€ 45
0/0/33.88
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Michael Korompis
Marc Kluskens
€ 180
0/0/38.48
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Katharina Offel
BV E.A.C.
Sanity Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
€ 68
0/0/38.86
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Emil Hallundbaek
Hans-Georg Töbelmann
Stakkato Dream (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Drosselklang II
€ 180
0/70.21
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Evelina Tovek
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Oz de Breve (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Dollar du Murier x Grand Veneur
€ 1,107
0/0/41.70
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Emma Slater
A. Kok
Art d'Usance (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Mermus R
€ 180
0/68.85
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens
€ 1,107
0/0/42.11
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Michael Korompis
André Henry
Chopin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 90
0/0/30.83
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Albert Zoer
M.M.A. Everse
Dum Drum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Larino x Cavalier
€ 135
0/0/31.06
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Denis Nielsen
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
Bankimoon (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burberry 9 x Con Capitol
€ 90
0/69.97
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tim Wilks
Jan Gosselin
Inca Boy van 't Vianahof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
€ 90
0/0/34.45
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tom Martens
Wilhelm-Josef Rüther-Rohde
Hillary (Westf)
Mare \ 2008 \ Hogwart x Piano II
€ 45
0/0/44.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rodrigo Silva Morgado
R.G.M. Cornelissen
Donchalant (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Larino x Amaretto I
€ 90
0/74.94
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alida (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ VDL Silverstone x Goodtimes
€ 45
0/70.36
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Elovely (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Dubai x Calvados
€ 60
0/77.64
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Christian Hess
A. den Hartog
Bastian 86 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Combina (Utopie) x Indoctro
€ 300
0/71.30
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jörne Sprehe
Jakob Petersen
JP's Winzerin (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Acobat II
€ 900
0/8/41.78
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Valentine Petit-Jean
Daniel Desforges
Themis (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Capital x Almé Z
€ 30
0/0/34.73
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Therese Søhol Henriksen
P. & M. McBreen
Clarkes Ferro (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ S. Creevagh Ferro x Diamonds Are Trumps
€ 120
0/0/39.65
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chariosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 45
0/0/38.96
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casaltina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 90
0/0/31.28
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Niels Tacken
P.M.H. Strijbos
Chenna Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chablis I Z x Katell xx
€ 120
0/70.23
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Helen Tredwell
A. Tredwell
Larksong (SHBGB)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Raging Bull Vangelis S x Larino
€ 738
0/0/42.91
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Michael Korompis
Marc Kluskens
€ 120
0/70.30
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Albert Zoer
J.M. van der Meer
Heechhiem's Cancun VDM (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Karandasj
€ 738
0/4/40.12
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Laetitia Surin
PAESSCHEN VAN
Clover d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Concorde
€ 60
0/0/31.01
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 60
0/70.05
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vanessa Borgmann
Elisabeth Berger
Caspar IV (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Diamantino
€ 75
0/0/34.87
8
Frank Schuttert
H.P. Aarts
Cudieblue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Zeus
€ 75
0/0/35.20
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Kim Colaers
ECTORS
Lanou Van De Meunishof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nonstop
€ 38
0/0/44.61
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Philipp Winkelhaus
Ludger Spinn
Allegro 412 (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Florestan I
€ 25
0/73.20
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
€ 75
0/77.10
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
David Cameron
ZG Frank,Nils & Nick Bünger
Sweetlana 2 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Drosselklang II
€ 38
0/71.03
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Holger Hetzel
Franz-Josef & Henriette Hagen
Casablanca 98 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristallo I x
€ 50
0/78.23
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Gamko-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
€ 250
0/71.71
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Katharina Offel
G.J.M. Huttenhuis
Umeunig Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Chellano Z
€ 750
1/77.15
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jamie Winning
Mathieu Krejci
Dedicasse (sBs)
Mare \ roan \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Highlanders xx
€ 25
0/0/36.54
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Tobias Thoenes
Luc Didden
Gala D (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Cascadeur
€ 100
0/0/40.09
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Peter Lenger ECL Logistics
ECL Gina (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Giorgio 10 x Le Cou Cou
€ 38
0/0/39.25
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Aniek Poels
W. Gommeren
Barry White 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Twisther x Animo
€ 100
0/71.13
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Anna Kellnerová
Bvba Eykens-Stessens
€ 615
0/0/43.02
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Julia Lynch
Johannes Reppe
Campino 344 (DSP)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Converter 2 x Capriol
€ 100
1/77.36
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
Cristy Z (Z)
Mare \ 2006 \ Canturo x Landlord
€ 615
0/4/42.26
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Denis Nielsen
Fritz Barklage
C.D. 2 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Check In 2 x Collin L
€ 50
0/0/31.07
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Mathilda Karlsson
Eckard Stahl
Lancetti (Brand)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Levisto Z x Carprilli
€ 75
0/0/31.77
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Denis Nielsen
Ralf Blüggel
Corny 8 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
€ 50
0/70.12
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
€ 60
0/0/35.74
9
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Arend Kamphorst
Dree Boeken's Piroschka (Hann)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Singular 2
€ 60
0/0/35.89
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Francois Mathy Jr.
Frans Van Bijlen
Falco van de Clehoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Fellini
€ 30
0/0/45.33
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
€ 20
0/74.81
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Rene Lopez
J.H. Windstra-Wekema
Destiny's Child (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Corland
€ 60
0/77.81
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
James Davenport
Stephen Davenport
One Endeavour (AES)
Mare \ 2008 \ Kannan x Burggraaf
€ 30
0/71.85
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
€ 40
0/78.44
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
€ 200
0/72.76
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
€ 600
1/77.26
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laura Mathy
Julien Fossey
Upercut d'Ajon (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Natif de Corday
€ 20
0/0/37.29
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Equita van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Darco
€ 80
0/0/40.39
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Hanne Mertens
Mariette Van Lombergen
€ 30
0/0/39.31
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Andreas Schou
Søren Bøgested
Hazel BS (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbeat x Candillo Z
€ 80
0/71.17
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jörne Sprehe
Jakob Petersen
JP's Winzerin (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Acobat II
€ 492
0/0/45.19
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
€ 80
1/77.88
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Corporal VDL (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Grosso Z
€ 492
0/4/42.74
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
James Fisher
A.E. Hazeleger
Dino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Guidam
€ 60
0/0/32.03
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Tom Martens
Wilhelm-Josef Rüther-Rohde
Aaron (Westf)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Piano II
€ 40
0/0/31.80
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marie Lütgenau
Helmut Habermann
Strolchi 26 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Stakkato x Calypso II
€ 40
0/70.73
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Holger Hetzel
Carola Wiedner
Legioner (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Limbus x Calido I
€ 60
0/0/36.70
10
Evelina Tovek
Willi Müller
Quiara M (Zweibr)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 60
0/0/37.09
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ruben Romp
Christel Verbruggen
Himalaya (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nagano x Capital
€ 30
0/0/45.52
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Elamine (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Jalisco B
€ 20
0/77.04
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marie Lütgenau
Ann Van Heyst
Chacco la Loi (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Hors la Loi II
€ 60
0/78.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Louisa Müller
Hans-Jürgen Heitmann
Lord Grannus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 30
0/72.83
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
James Fisher
De Radstake BV
Devonte (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf
€ 40
0/79.16
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joy Lammers
J. Vermeulen
€ 200
0/76.20
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jacob Hellström
Georges De Maertelaere
Skyhorse (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 600
1/77.73
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marie Kundycki
Patricia De Pierpont
I Circa d'Or (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Pluriel
€ 20
0/1/40.29
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
James Billington
E. van Ittersum
Baltic VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Jus de Pomme
€ 80
0/0/40.43
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Michael Aabo
Zdenek Müller
Crux ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Cassini II
€ 23
0/0/39.44
10
Hanne Mertens
Willi Sauerland
Expect (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Argentan I
€ 23
0/0/39.44
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christopher Kläsener
Mts. Stultiens
Catch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Numero Uno
€ 60
0/0/32.40
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Douglas Lindelöw
Stall Lindelöw
Gin Gin (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Laptop x Animo
€ 80
0/71.19
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marcus Ehning
Hildegard Ehning
Funky Fred (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot
€ 492
0/4/38.36
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jonathan Arleff
Harald Andresen
Commander Bond (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Colman x Coriander
€ 80
1/77.92
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
€ 492
0/4/44.57
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Carerra (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 40
0/0/32.01
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Michael Korompis
G.J. Vrielink
Cerona van Beek (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Holland
€ 40
0/70.95
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tom Martens
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 30
0/0/37.37
11
Francois Mathy Jr.
Frans Van Bijlen
Falco van de Clehoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Fellini
€ 30
0/0/37.70
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Charlotte Petit-Jean
C.C.J. Peelen
U'Passa.P. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2001 \ No Limit x Fedor
€ 15
0/0/45.85
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chicca Blue (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Grannus
€ 10
1/79.40
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Holger Hetzel
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Check Me Out (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Wendekreis
€ 30
0/78.56
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ticannaf (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2000 \ Gran Corrado x Jackson
€ 15
0/73.64
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Al Pacino 48 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x
€ 20
0/80.30
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Capilot (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Pilot
€ 100
0/77.41
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tadahiro Hayashi
M.C.H.Th. Klein
Corana's M&M (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Impuls
€ 300
1/78.53
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Creme Caramel (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
€ 10
0/4/29.51
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
€ 40
0/0/42.34
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marcus Ehning
Heinz Lorenz
Calanda 42 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I
€ 30
0/0/32.65
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Evelina Tovek
Willi Müller
Quiara M (Zweibr)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 40
1/72.12
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Zoe Osterhoff
Anja Aerts
Qatar Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Ahorn
€ 40
1/79.84
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rene Lopez
Ambroise Breteche
Twig du Veillon (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Tornado d'Hotot
€ 20
0/0/32.09
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Elovely (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Dubai x Calvados
€ 20
0/71.56
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Christopher Kläsener
Hermann Tieben
Queen Luca (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord Caletto
€ 30
0/0/37.97
12
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
€ 30
0/0/38.10
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Uwe Schmitz
SCHMITZ
Bel - Air Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Balougran Z x Acalwahn by ZYX
€ 15
1/0/46.81
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mathilda Karlsson
Frank Pick
Candy 665 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quantum x Laurin
€ 10
1/81.64
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
€ 30
0/79.59
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lederstrumpf (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Lordanos x
€ 15
0/73.70
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carly (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 20
0/80.46
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marcus Ehning
Hildegard Ehning
Funky Fred (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot
€ 100
4/66.05
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Frederik Knorren
Stall Wacholderheide
Aspen 11 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Acorado I x Falkner
€ 300
4/73.80
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Darjolijn VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 10
0/4/31.55
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ticannaf (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2000 \ Gran Corrado x Jackson
€ 15
0/0/39.50
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Frederic Vernaet
Jonas Bellemans
Beijing Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue
€ 40
1/72.29
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jacob Hellström
Alexander Buschewitz
Hansa Kredit Obelix (SWB)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Orlando x
€ 246
0/4/42.56
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jamie Kermond
Alice Cameron
€ 40
3/84.90
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Julia Lynch
Johannes Reppe
Campino 344 (DSP)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Converter 2 x Capriol
€ 246
0/4/49.06
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maia Stange Røsholm
Hans-Günter Berner
Scentender (Hann)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Contender
€ 20
0/0/32.18
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis & L.G. Morsink
Navarone Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Amor (Heros)
€ 30
0/0/33.05
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evelina Tovek
Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
Juliana (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Hip Hop x Cavalotti
€ 20
0/72.94
 Class 4 (in 2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julia Lynch
Johannes Reppe
Campino 344 (DSP)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Converter 2 x Capriol
€ 15
0/0/38.62
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cabanus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 8
0/1/47.59
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sam Polleunis
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
1/81.67
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rene Lopez
Ambroise Breteche
Twig du Veillon (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Tornado d'Hotot
€ 15
0/79.61
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Katharina Offel
BV E.A.C.
Sanity Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
€ 8
0/75.13
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Judith Emmers
Johan Saelmans
€ 10
0/80.78
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Francois Mathy Jr.
Patrick Delarche
Talisman de Mazure (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Alcamera La Silla
€ 50
4/67.65
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Simon Delestre
Aude Loiseau
Quechua d'Emeraude (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Voltaire
€ 150
4/73.97
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Hoelahoep (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
0/4/31.73
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
0/1/43.39
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ruben Romp
Horst Günter Kruse
Faults Free (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Air 7 x Carbano
€ 15
0/0/33.07
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Philipp Winkelhaus
Ludger Spinn
Allegro 412 (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Florestan I
€ 8
0/0/39.91
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stella Röhlcke
Charlotte & Pam Persson
Crimson (SWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Calypso
€ 20
1/72.94
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Karline de Brabander
De Brabander-Boelens
Bamako de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Darco x Jalisco B
€ 120
0/7/49.89
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Persson
Margareta Ljung Westerberg
Cash Man (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Castor x Caracas
€ 20
4/62.91
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Denis Nielsen
Frank Timmreck
DPS Cashmoaker (SA)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte
€ 120
0/WD
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Holger Hetzel
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Check Me Out (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Wendekreis
€ 10
0/0/32.28
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christopher Kläsener
Mts. Stultiens
Catch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Numero Uno
€ 10
0/73.16
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jasmin af Hagalund (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x
0/1/47.71
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ruben Romp
Christel Verbruggen
Himalaya (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nagano x Capital
1/81.87
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Amy Graham
Silvia Baroncelli
Carmen DC (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Voltaire
€ 15
0/80.56
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cabanus (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 8
0/75.64
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cassini`s Boy (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Parco xx
€ 10
0/81.43
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gigolo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Quickfeuer van Koekshof
€ 50
4/67.81
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
€ 150
4/74.10
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Elamine (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Jalisco B
0/4/32.87
14
Balrika (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carinue
0/4/32.87
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Edwin Smits
Pierre Saunier
Copain Du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Conteur I x Ragazzo
0/1/43.66
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gert Jan Bruggink
Hans-Werner Aufrecht
Charissa (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Carthago Z
€ 8
0/0/40.29
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
€ 15
0/0/33.26
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jovinal (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Jokinal de Bornival x Landaris
1/73.18
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Edwin Smits
Pierre Saunier
Copain Du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Conteur I x Ragazzo
€ 120
1/81.93
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Edwin Smits
Pierre Daney
4/64.60
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gert Jan Bruggink
Willy Van Impe
Dakota V Schuttershof (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 120
4/70.70
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Judith Emmers
Hans-Otto Krohn
Cassito del Diabolo (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Acord II
€ 10
0/0/32.50
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Louisa Müller
Hans-Jürgen Heitmann
Lord Grannus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 10
1/74.50
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Emotion VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Contender
0/1/48.05
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Laura Mathy
Julien Fossey
Upercut d'Ajon (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Natif de Corday
1/82.31
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
William Funnell
N. Hoekstein
Amazing 27 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Corleone
€ 15
0/80.69
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Philipp Winkelhaus
Werner Glania
Cassandra 340 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Carry 22
€ 8
0/75.87
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chariosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 10
0/81.59
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Emil Hallundbaek
Hans-Georg Töbelmann
Stakkato Dream (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Drosselklang II
€ 50
4/69.42
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
VDL Cartello (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartani 4 x Lord
4/74.56
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Anna Persson
Margareta Ljung Westerberg
Cash Man (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Castor x Caracas
4/0/37.11
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Laetitia Surin
S & B Van Paesschen
Dinky Toy d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Concorde
€ 8
0/0/40.54
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
1/73.61
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Equita van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Darco
€ 120
4/74.48
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m