Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-03-28 - 2016-04-03

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 35 (7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cyril Bouvard
Jean-Paul Desseigne
Vincy de Beau Presage (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Cento
€ 20
0/79.67
1
Olivier Charret
Frederic Aimez
€ 20
0/81.71
1
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
€ 20
0/80.10
1
Adelaide Lautie
Torben Nielsen & Eva Jørgensen
Mjanghøj's Constantin Z (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cabachon x A'Khan Z
€ 20
0/76.77
1
Emorkus RE (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Haarlem
€ 20
0/82.71
1
Ronan Richard
EARL Alain Richard
€ 20
0/80.97
1
Robin Muhr
NV J&S
Vino Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 20
0/76.51
1
Claire Salem
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 20
0/80.76
1
Tressy Muhr
Johan Bivia & Audrey Bivia Zammit
Vie'nka du Lavandin (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Voltaire
€ 20
0/76.99
1
David Astorg Ely
Chantal Magdelaine
Verbois des Monceaux (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lando x Cabaret
€ 20
0/76.90
1
Gerrit Nieberg
Alois Lückmann
Baccord (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II
€ 20
0/71.31
1
Geoffroy Martinez
Marniek Van de Steene
€ 20
0/86.36
1
Chloe Winchester
Michael Bates
Romany (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vlan de Vergoignan
€ 20
0/74.89
1
Chloe Winchester
Michael Bates
Troy III (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel
€ 20
0/77.27
1
Obora's Gravity (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 20
0/80.40
1
Pauline Soulié
DE VULSAIN
Cortine Hoy Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Equest Carnute
€ 20
0/73.99
1
Mourinho (AES)
Stallion \ 2009 \ Fahad x Lauriston
€ 20
0/79.92
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Vendeal des Isles (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ideal de la Loge x Elan de la Cour
€ 20
0/80.80
1
Bertram Allen
Veerle Vrijdag
Christy Jnr (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Clinton
€ 20
0/78.24
1
Jack Dodd
Fam. Peeters-Breukers
Etoile de Loma (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/76.60
1
Jack Dodd
A. Waldman
Eva W (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 20
0/76.72
1
Philip Spivey
Hartmut Keitel
Monsoon Monday (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Montender x
€ 20
0/77.19
 Class 36 (5 & 6 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
La Roshel (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
€ 28
0/89.68
1
Caro (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \
€ 28
0/83.06
1
Nils Candon
Henriette Evain
Byron (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Corofino I x Quidam de Revel
€ 28
0/81.04
1
Maxime Rius
Etienne Gansbeke
Look At Me van 't Herders Hof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
€ 28
0/84.62
1
Vincent Gabriel
Philip Traen
Boss Traenhill Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Berlin x Argentinus
€ 28
0/86.15
1
Maxime Harmegnies
J. & F. Haerkens
Gremio (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Montender
€ 28
0/83.62
1
Mélanie Dumas
Patrice Faupel
Cor de Capitan (SaThü)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casdorff x
€ 28
0/77.54
 Class 34 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
€ 38
0/81.37
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Francois Xavier Boudant
Christophe Schlotterer
Vertige de Galarzacs (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Si Tu Viens
€ 58
0/88.33
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chad Fellows
J.M.J. Reukers
Foss (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Boss x Calvados
€ 330
0/73.37
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dominique Guichard
Claude & Chantal Perreau
€ 58
0/82.96
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Malte Lauck
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 330
0/0/41.27
 Class 35 (7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rik Hemeryck
Francois Loise
Jarvi de Sclef (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Cartier van de Heffinck
€ 20
0/76.24
 Class 34 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
€ 38
0/83.17
1
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
€ 38
0/78.30
1
Nils Candon
DEBERG
€ 38
0/81.31
1
Daphne Ratzel
Jean Debources
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 38
0/85.98
1
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
€ 38
0/83.92
1
Adelaide Lautie
Dirk Verlinden
Kaline DV (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Parco
€ 38
0/78.98
1
Gigolo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest x Chin Chin
€ 38
0/82.59
1
Nicolas Tayol
Horse Trading BV Tops
Queensland Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Capital
€ 38
0/77.17
1
Maxime Harmegnies
Malte Lauck
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 38
0/78.00
1
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 38
0/83.65
1
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet
€ 38
0/80.28
1
Abigail Newbery
M.J. Hoopman
Frasier (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Padinus
€ 38
0/80.34
1
Chad Fellows
J.M.J. Reukers
Foss (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Boss x Calvados
€ 38
0/79.30
1
David Astorg Ely
Miriam Kühl
Chanel de la Claye (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Caretino
€ 38
0/83.96
1
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
€ 38
0/77.57
1
Fuji (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Lepanto
€ 38
0/81.84
 Class 35 (7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Verone de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quick Star
€ 20
0/77.75
1
Francois Xavier Boudant
Remy & Jacqueline Lejuez
Vagabon de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zandor Z x
€ 20
0/77.69
1
Gilbert Doerr
Julien, Serge & Herve Mesnil
Very du Marais (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vesontio du Mesnil
€ 20
0/76.57
1
Jacques Bonnet
Denis Hubert
Vick Manciais (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel
€ 20
0/79.63
1
Jan Chrzanowski
Tj. van der Wal
Egmond W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Goodtimes
€ 20
0/77.47
1
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 20
0/79.97
1
Yannick Martin
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Violette Mail (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Utrillo Z x Rebel Z I
€ 20
0/81.35
1
Yannick Martin
SCEA Elevage de Tourtoulou
Violeta de Tourtoulou (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Centino du Ry x Quat'Sous
€ 20
0/82.60
1
Frederic Bouvard
Pierre Puisset
Vimala de Ponthual (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lux Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 20
0/83.35
1
Olivier Perreau
Geert Schoutteet
Dolce Deceuninck (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Cartier van de Heffinck
€ 20
0/76.91
1
Olivier Perreau
Delphine Andries
€ 20
0/46.40
1
Syndie Rigaut
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
Vintag Castelforte (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Kannan
€ 20
0/74.48
1
Rik Hemeryck
Rik Hemeryck
Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
€ 20
0/79.92
1
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 20
0/83.63
1
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Kurt De Guchtenaere
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
€ 20
0/78.37
1
Elraya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Triton
€ 20
0/74.11
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
€ 200
0/74.63
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 200
0/0/42.69
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Maxime Harmegnies
Malte Lauck
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 150
0/75.65
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nicolas Tayol
Horse Trading BV Tops
Queensland Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Capital
€ 150
0/0/43.95
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nicolas Tayol
Horse Trading BV Tops
Queensland Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Capital
€ 100
0/76.97
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Fuji (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Lepanto
€ 100
0/0/44.89
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Laurent Calcus
Wilfried & Joris De Winne
Kallipso DW (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Equest Carnute
€ 60
0/77.60
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maelle Martin
Laurence de Bordas
Astone Laurann (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Royal Feu
€ 60
0/0/45.05
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gigolo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest x Chin Chin
€ 45
0/78.28
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 45
0/0/45.19
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Charles Henri Ferme
Denis Hubert
Alfonsine Manciaise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Crown Z
€ 30
0/78.91
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
€ 30
0/0/45.28
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
€ 25
0/79.89
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Abigail Newbery
M.J. Hoopman
Frasier (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Padinus
€ 25
0/0/46.29
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet
€ 20
0/79.94
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Adelaide Lautie
Dirk Verlinden
Kaline DV (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Parco
€ 20
0/0/46.96
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Abigail Newbery
M.J. Hoopman
Frasier (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Padinus
€ 20
0/82.14
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Nils Candon
DEBERG
€ 20
0/0/48.81
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Elske van de Reesthoeve (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ AD Unaniem x Hattrick
€ 6
1/93.13
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nadège Janssen
Louis Menier
Alizee de Kergane (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Campo-Flamingo Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
€ 10
0/82.27
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nicolas Delmotte
Dominique & Myriam Abraham
Alaska de Favi (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x K.Zostara 56
€ 10
0/0/50.06
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
David Astorg Ely
Miriam Kühl
Chanel de la Claye (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Caretino
€ 10
0/82.59
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Julien Champailler
Claude Perreau
Atomic d'Aiguilly (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x Chello II
€ 10
0/4/46.71
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maelle Martin
Laurence de Bordas
Astone Laurann (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Royal Feu
0/82.74
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Audrey Geiser
Jules Van Schil
Jordana van het Velpedal (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
4/82.56
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Daphne Ratzel
Jean Debources
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
0/4/46.99
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
0/88.86
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charles Henri Ferme
Denis Hubert
Alfonsine Manciaise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Crown Z
2/104.65
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pierre Kolly
Philippe Berthol
Domina D (SCSL)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
0/89.44
16
Olivier Perreau
Teri Wood
Flash (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vancouver D.M.L. x
0/89.79
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Romain Dreyfus
François Verhulst
Niara d'Elsemdam Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Quattro B
4/88.51
17
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
4/92.81
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
0/91.71
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ronan Richard
EARL Alain Richard
Atos de Kerglenn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Diamant de Semilly
4/93.53
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
4/77.04
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
4/96.81
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Julien Champailler
Claude Perreau
Atomic d'Aiguilly (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x Chello II
4/77.19
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
4/97.58
 Class 36 (5 & 6 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Charlotte Gastaldi
EARL Ponthual Puisset
Bichat de Ponthual (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x Calypso d'Herbiers
4/79.50
22
Nicolas Chagneau
Haras des Brimbelles Schumacher
Karaba des Brimbelles (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Malito de Reves x Henaud
4/85.30
22
Bingo (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x
4/84.93
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
David Astorg Ely
Miriam Kühl
Chanel de la Claye (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Caretino
4/98.15
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
4/86.83
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Chad Fellows
J.M.J. Reukers
Foss (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Boss x Calvados
4/98.21
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Adelaide Lautie
Dirk Verlinden
Kaline DV (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Parco
4/87.18
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Elvinio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Raphael
8/108.12
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/98.35
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Andrea Herck
Richard & Francine Eberhart
Al Capone Florentines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tenor de la Cour
4/89.18
26
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
4/89.89
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
4/98.90
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Fuji (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lord Lepanto
4/91.39
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Alain Bourdon
SARL Equiouest
Arioto (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Qualisco III
5/101.40
 Class 34 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
4/81.61
27
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/79.81
27
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
4/77.94
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Ronan Richard
EARL Alain Richard
Atos de Kerglenn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Diamant de Semilly
8/80.98
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet
6/105.73
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Andrea Herck
Koen Geerts
Kalvarie van de Zelm (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
8/85.58
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Jessica Dolt
Heiko Büttner
Cannavara (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lantaan
8/96.61
 Class 36 (5 & 6 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
8/84.31
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Maxime Harmegnies
Günter Mohr
Cooper 166 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Quantum
8/86.10
31
Nils Candon
DEBERG
8/87.72
 Class 37 (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Nicolas Delmotte
Dominique & Myriam Abraham
Alaska de Favi (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x K.Zostara 56
8/89.65
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jessy Putallaz
Detlef Hennings
Canaria (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Lordanos
13/101.49
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Jessy Putallaz
Detlef Hennings
Canaria (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Lordanos
9/94.25
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
13/103.47
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Jessy Putallaz
Sylvain Bregeault
Above de Rosyl
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Capital x In Chala A
16/113.08
 Class 35 (7 year old horses)  Table A not against the clock
1.05m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Lars Nieberg
Hendrik Snoek
Cookie 62 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x
4/81.30
50
John-Peter Daker
C. Edwards
Bow House Matilda (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Cb Mission (Turbo)
4/75.71
50
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/81.27
50
Evanta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
4/76.15
50
Lara Postillon
S.A.R.L. Haras de Bory
4/76.99
50
Laurent Calcus
Marianne Eichenberger
Volga du Soleil (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Canturo x Narcos II
4/78.22
50
Maelle Martin
Benjamin Barbot
Vesuve du Bec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Muguet du Manoir
4/78.49
50
Wael Mahgary
Michel Piquet
4/74.39
 Class 40 (6 year old  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-03-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
ELIM
 Class 42 (6 year old)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Gigolo Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest x Chin Chin
RET
-
Nadège Janssen
Louis Menier
Alizee de Kergane (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Campo-Flamingo Z x L'Arc de Triomphe
ELIM
-
Maxime Harmegnies
Günter Mohr
Cooper 166 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Quantum
ELIM
 Class 34 (6 year old)  Table A not against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
ELIM