Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSI3* 2016-03-29 - 2016-04-03

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Olivier Guillon
Charles Hubert Blin
Serise du Bidou (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Gin Tonic Star x Fusain du Defey
€ 6,150
0/0/27.61
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Drummer
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 250
0/0/35.46
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 625
0/0/37.48
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 6,150
0/64.39
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
Torki Saud
€ 1,000
0/55.56
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Djiminy Criket des Bergeries (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
€ 250
0/55.95
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 10,000
0/0/47.31
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan
Fernhill Curra Quinn (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Clover Hill
€ 2,500
0/0/37.79
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Farid Amanzar
D. Teering
Arosina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Casantos x Kigali
€ 500
0/0/27.01
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Gonin
Carole Mille
Tachina de Beaufour (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
€ 625
0/55.66
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
€ 500
0/0/37.80
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Youssef Salmeron
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
€ 500
0/52.44
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
€ 1,000
0/0/27.02
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Joe Whitaker
W. Uenk
Shearwater Upanda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Hinault
€ 625
0/0/24.99
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sammie Jo Coffin
Jim Tempany
Denzil Boy (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Diamond Lad
€ 250
0/59.58
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 4,920
0/0/27.71
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Marine Valade
Ingo Hansen
Alaya Con Air (Holst)
Mare \ roan \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Cassini I
€ 200
0/0/35.86
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jigaro C (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Figaro C x Heartbreaker
€ 500
0/0/38.81
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 4,920
0/64.63
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy
Bambou Ideal Home (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Carthago Z
€ 800
0/56.30
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Fernando Guinato Neto
Cindy Van Der Straten
Rannan des Vergers (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2001 \ Kannan x Taipan XX
€ 200
0/57.08
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Anthony Condon
Lisa & Pat Hales
Aristio (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Arko III x Voltaire
€ 8,000
0/0/48.18
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Julien Gonin
Stal van de Molendreef
Gigolo v/d Molendreef (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Clearway x Upsilon van de Heffinck
€ 2,000
0/0/37.96
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Timothy Page
Didier Viaene
Duc d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Nabab de Reve
€ 400
0/0/27.05
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Timothy Page
Eunan Sean O'Rourke
Steady the Helm (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tikkanen xx x Runnett xx
€ 500
0/56.05
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Youssef Salmeron
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
€ 400
0/0/38.20
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Timothy Page
Didier Viaene
Duc d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Nabab de Reve
€ 400
0/53.46
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Timothy Page
Eunan Sean O'Rourke
Steady the Helm (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tikkanen xx x Runnett xx
€ 800
0/0/27.55
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Philippe Rozier
Jan Rutten
Akita (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Skippy II x Goldspring de Lauzelle
€ 500
0/0/25.02
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Aisling Byrne
Bart Vanaken
Ines (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 200
0/60.12
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 3,690
0/0/27.75
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Fernando Guinato Neto
Cindy Van Der Straten
Rannan des Vergers (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2001 \ Kannan x Taipan XX
€ 150
0/0/36.54
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Dermott Lennon
Luc Henry
Class of Touch Hero (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Touchdown
€ 375
0/0/39.38
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Quintera 17 (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Kannan x Quick Star
€ 3,690
0/66.24
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julien Gonin
Stal van de Molendreef
Gigolo v/d Molendreef (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Clearway x Upsilon van de Heffinck
€ 600
0/56.58
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Scarlette Norman
Fiona Langmaid
Assaro LD (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x
€ 150
0/58.50
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bardine (Cobette) (Old)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Continue
€ 6,000
0/0/49.45
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anthony Condon
Rik Ongering & Anna & Wilma Wolters
Balzac (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Frisbee Kerellec
€ 1,500
0/0/38.36
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sammie Jo Coffin
Jim Tempany
Denzil Boy (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Diamond Lad
€ 300
0/0/27.25
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Philippe Rozier
Jan Rutten
Akita (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Skippy II x Goldspring de Lauzelle
€ 375
0/58.13
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anthony Condon
Stables Redmill
Dakar RS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Herannus
€ 300
0/0/39.01
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laurent Goffinet
Camille Mercier
Quid de Moens (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Parco x Camee d'Or
€ 300
0/53.62
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Willem de Lux (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Ekstein
€ 600
0/0/27.99
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Hans-Joachim Gerken
Chicco 327 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Calato Z x Calgary
€ 375
0/0/25.41
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luca Samuel Mota Sousa
Hiltrud Schaper
Copacabana (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 150
0/60.58
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
€ 2,460
0/0/28.39
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Djiminy Criket des Bergeries (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Wandango
€ 100
0/0/36.63
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 250
0/0/41.19
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Olivier Guillon
Charles Hubert Blin
Serise du Bidou (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Gin Tonic Star x Fusain du Defey
€ 2,460
0/67.77
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Caty Cat (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indoctro
€ 100
0/60.49
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Samy Colman
Societé Alia
Simara Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Cacao Courcelle
€ 4,000
0/0/49.89
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cougar Z G&C (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Nonstop
€ 1,000
0/0/39.16
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dynamique DML (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Emilion
€ 200
0/0/27.68
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Pierre Michel Viel & Christian Prime
Imperio Egipcio Rivage (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Fort de la Cour
€ 250
0/58.21
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw
€ 200
0/0/40.27
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
Jim Tempany
Denzil Boy (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Diamond Lad
€ 200
0/58.01
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
D. Noordhuis
Bellamy II (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 400
0/0/28.01
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Farid Amanzar
VAN DER VAART
Casmir Vdv Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Colandro x Animo
€ 250
0/0/25.75
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Scarlette Norman
Fiona Langmaid
Assaro LD (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x
€ 100
0/61.36
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Leon Thijssen
Familie Fikse
Aken Utopia (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 1,722
0/0/29.70
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tors La Loi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 70
0/0/36.76
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
€ 175
0/0/41.81
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 1,722
0/69.02
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Timothy Page
Ludo Nelissen
Galano ter Klomp (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Corofino I
€ 280
0/59.88
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Anthony Condon
Corinne Collins
Extra (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Exander x Verdi
€ 70
0/60.87
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Star de la Beviere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Narcos II
€ 2,800
0/0/56.10
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Theo Chehu
Association Doguet
Tulipe des Chemins (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Intime Platiere x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 140
0/0/27.81
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
€ 175
0/62.42
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Olivier Guillon
Angela Jansen
Carla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
€ 140
0/0/41.28
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Adagio II (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Horatio
€ 140
0/62.76
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Elf d'Or
€ 280
0/0/29.49
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
€ 175
0/0/26.41
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tors La Loi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 70
0/61.43
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 1,353
0/0/29.74
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aiko Paridaen
N.G. Yueh-Ming
Wedding Crasher (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x Carte d'Or
€ 55
0/0/37.72
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sadesso (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago Z
€ 138
0/1/45.77
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
€ 1,353
0/69.81
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Michael Hutchinson
André Henry
Chic Hin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Taran de la Pomme x Elanville
€ 220
0/70.65
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bobbin Deceuninck (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Clinton x Major de la Cour
€ 55
0/61.49
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 2,200
0/4/46.11
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 550
0/0/40.51
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laurent Goffinet
J.G.M Meijer
Delphi (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Lancelot
€ 110
0/0/27.97
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Marta Bottanelli
Filippo Cerulli Irelli
Grechale (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Avenir di San Patrignano x Clavelito
€ 138
0/68.30
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Timothy Page
Mts. J.P. van Dalen & Zn.
Hi Midnight Millie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 110
0/0/42.30
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Andreas Brenner
Camille Merlot
€ 110
0/64.96
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Andreas Brenner
Hans Hermann Heldt
Quintaira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Concerto II
€ 220
0/0/30.34
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nicole Pavitt
Jan Sips
Doucardi (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Andiamo Z
€ 138
0/0/26.44
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
€ 55
0/61.53
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tristan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Equador
€ 40
0/0/41.24
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves
Laurence Cariou-Rolland & Emmanuel le Berre
Rhum de Melary (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Idole de Quelenec x Verdi
€ 100
0/1/45.78
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Leon Thijssen
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
€ 984
0/70.63
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 160
0/71.44
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maite Delree
D. Peters
Arizona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Riverman x Monaco
€ 40
0/62.52
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Stephan de Freitas Barcha
Haras Do Feroleto Antico
Landpeter do Feroleto (BH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Landritter x Wagram
€ 1,600
0/4/46.57
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Laurent Goffinet
Vincent Renault
T'Intely Lande (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Opium de Talma x Type d'Elle
€ 400
0/0/42.69
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Laurent Goffinet
Camille Mercier
Quid de Moens (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Parco x Camee d'Or
€ 80
0/0/28.33
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin
Qomic Courcelle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Arpege Pierreville
€ 100
0/68.76
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Adagio II (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Horatio
€ 80
0/0/42.55
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
€ 80
0/66.61
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
€ 160
0/0/30.49
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 100
0/0/26.64
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marine Valade
Ingo Hansen
Alaya Con Air (Holst)
Mare \ roan \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Cassini I
€ 40
0/62.36
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Samy Colman
Societé Alia
Simara Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Cacao Courcelle
€ 738
0/0/31.47
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Bobbin Deceuninck (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Clinton x Major de la Cour
€ 30
0/0/41.74
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
€ 75
0/4/37.06
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Anthony Condon
Lisa & Pat Hales
Aristio (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Arko III x Voltaire
€ 738
0/71.01
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dermott Lennon
John McCann
Gelvins Touch (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Touchdown x Diamond Lad
€ 120
0/71.70
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maite Delree
des Vergers SA Haras
€ 30
0/64.80
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
Townhead Tallulah V (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tabasco la Silla x Calvados
€ 1,200
0/8/50.56
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Quintera 17 (OS)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Kannan x Quick Star
€ 300
0/4/38.74
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Zacaria Boubouh
Lothar Steuer
Caruso (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Calido I
€ 60
0/0/29.33
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 75
0/69.75
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Laurent Goffinet
J.G.M Meijer
Delphi (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Lancelot
€ 60
0/0/42.61
8
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
€ 60
0/0/42.61
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Adorette W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Patinko x Amaretto I
€ 60
0/66.99
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Michael Hutchinson
André Henry
Chic Hin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Taran de la Pomme x Elanville
€ 120
0/0/31.47
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Zacaria Boubouh
Lothar Steuer
Caruso (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Calido I
€ 75
0/0/27.51
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Fernando Guinato Neto
Cindy Van Der Straten
Rannan des Vergers (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2001 \ Kannan x Taipan XX
€ 30
0/62.49
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Andreas Brenner
Klaus Sievers
Cronos 17 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Lord
€ 738
0/0/31.67
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alberto Harari
Springstal Toon Holtus
Balboa (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Burggraaf
€ 30
0/0/42.28
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Hans-Joachim Gerken
Chicco 327 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Calato Z x Calgary
€ 75
0/4/37.78
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Filou Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 738
0/71.14
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alquik Revel
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 120
0/72.74
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Fátima Rous
Philippe & Sophie Bellot
Sphinx de Sand (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Galoubet A
€ 30
0/66.82
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan
Fernhill Curra Quinn (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Clover Hill
€ 1,200
0/8/55.06
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
€ 300
0/4/40.53
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Carolus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Toulon
€ 60
0/0/29.37
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Timothy Page
Mts. J.P. van Dalen & Zn.
Hi Midnight Millie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 60
0/67.50
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 120
0/0/31.76
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laurent Goffinet
Vincent Renault
T'Intely Lande (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Opium de Talma x Type d'Elle
€ 75
0/0/27.56
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Edison (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Indoctro
€ 30
0/62.65
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leo Lorimer
Peter Weimer
Candela 50 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Continue
€ 75
0/72.90
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 615
0/0/31.69
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Caty Cat (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indoctro
€ 25
0/0/43.07
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Samy Colman
Claude & Therese Gosselin
Quavala du Hutrel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Thurin
€ 63
0/4/37.95
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Willem de Lux (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Ekstein
€ 615
0/71.36
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Michael Hutchinson
Paul Blomme
Ivor Pleasure (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
0/75.20
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Aiko Paridaen
N.G. Yueh-Ming
Wedding Crasher (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x Carte d'Or
€ 25
0/67.11
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi
€ 1,000
4/74.94
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Flair Van Overis Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Catango Z
€ 250
0/4/41.43
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Adagio II (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Horatio
€ 50
0/0/31.15
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 63
0/76.75
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mel Thijssen
A. Naber & Zn.
Wishkarla (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cavalier x Purioso
€ 50
0/0/44.58
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joana Baltazer
Soc. Agr. Il Cerro S.R.L.
€ 50
0/67.73
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Anthony Condon
Stables Redmill
Dakar RS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Herannus
€ 100
0/0/32.21
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Amine Lyazidi
Dominique Mousset
€ 63
0/0/27.81
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maite Delree
D. Peters
Arizona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Riverman x Monaco
€ 25
0/64.05
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
€ 615
0/0/32.87
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rodney Jongschaap
Birgit Evers
Con Leon (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Leonid
€ 25
0/3/49.12
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
Shangri La (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pavo Real xx
€ 63
0/4/41.48
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Anthony Condon
Rik Ongering & Anna & Wilma Wolters
Balzac (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Frisbee Kerellec
€ 615
0/72.33
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Elf d'Or
€ 100
0/75.44
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Elmo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Iroko
€ 25
0/69.47
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 1,000
4/75.07
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Theo Chehu
Alain Boitard
Ulysse d'Orbec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Ulrik du Logis
€ 250
0/4/41.98
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Diablo V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Cocktail
€ 50
0/0/32.25
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dermott Lennon
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
Fleur IV (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 63
1/82.34
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alexander Kumps
BVBA Lowlands
Chieftain Of The Lowlands Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Colman x Cascavelle
€ 50
0/0/44.67
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Richard Jenkinson
Anke Siewertsen
Culto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 50
0/68.31
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jude Burgess
W. Monnier
Comeback de Fremis (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Orlando
€ 100
0/0/32.66
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joel Pedro Monteiro
Heinz Schütte
Quiero (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Argentinus
€ 63
0/0/28.72
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Carlos HM (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casco x Iroko
€ 25
0/69.94
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Morgan Bordat
Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
Caprice St. Ghyvan Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Caridor Z x Ramiro Z
€ 615
0/0/32.89
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
€ 25
0/4/35.99
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
€ 63
0/4/41.96
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Else & Nis Ravn
Concept (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
1/80.16
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Matilde Bandeira de Melo
Jacques & Laurence Grandchamp Des Raux
Rembrandt'Jac (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Tarzan Moussure
€ 25
0/76.04
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Shahenaz (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Chellano Z x Chatman
€ 1,000
4/75.60
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Leon Thijssen
A.J. van der Vlist
Cognac du Vlist Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Calypso
€ 250
0/4/44.98
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Andreas Brenner
Camille Merlot
€ 50
0/0/32.49
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Else & Nis Ravn
Concept (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
€ 63
1/82.65
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Twilight van het Rieven (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Armstrong x Notaris
€ 50
0/0/46.82
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Afonso Esteves
Luis Miguel Cavadas Calado
Deco do Rio (PSH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 50
0/69.69
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cantano (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II
€ 100
0/0/33.01
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Philippe Rozier
SC Haras de Preuilly
Story de Preuilly (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
€ 63
0/0/28.83
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Josephine 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Grey Poupon
€ 25
0/71.29
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
€ 50
0/0/33.83
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anthony Condon
Corinne Collins
Extra (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Exander x Verdi
€ 5
0/4/36.57
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 10
0/4/43.49
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Morgan Bordat
Jean-Philippe Porte
Quapitale du Lavoir (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I
€ 50
0/79.36
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Leon Thijssen
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
1/82.13
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lua Queiroz Pereira
SPRL Nat-Invest
Eden de l'Eden (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Parco x Talent Platiere
0/80.13
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dermott Lennon
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
Fleur IV (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chatman x Darco
4/76.30
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 20
0/8/38.60
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Joao Chuva
R. Koopmans
Biko Lalan (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Zeus
0/0/39.12
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Leon Thijssen
Familie Fikse
Aken Utopia (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
1/83.01
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Leon Thijssen
J.H.C. Screever
Edgarrento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Numero Uno
€ 10
0/0/48.65
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alicia Page
Frans Cool
Illusion VI (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Saros van 't Gestelhof
€ 10
0/70.04
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laurent Van der Straten
H. van de Wijngaart
Wot Shot (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Goodwill
0/0/33.13
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Hugo Tavares
B.J.M. Munster
Bill (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cavalier x Amulet
€ 10
0/0/29.01
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maite Delree
des Vergers SA Haras
€ 5
0/73.08
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Morgan Bordat
Jean-Philippe Porte
Quapitale du Lavoir (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I
€ 50
0/0/34.02
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Edison (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Indoctro
0/4/40.21
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
François Brichart
Yvan Evrard
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
€ 10
0/4/43.62
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 50
0/79.82
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
4/56.28
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Rodney Jongschaap
Birgit Evers
Con Leon (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Leonid
0/80.50
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Olivier Guillon
Jean-Hugues Lorault
Rafale d'Hyverniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chef Rouge x Le Plantero
4/77.20
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
François Brichart
Horses BVBA Wonderland
Ted (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Jalisco B
€ 20
0/8/41.24
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Leina Benkhraba
EARL Elevage des Etisses
Quetam des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Oberon du Moulin
0/0/39.14
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
4/59.12
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Laurent Goffinet
Camille Mercier
Quid de Moens (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Parco x Camee d'Or
€ 10
0/4/40.69
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Johan Le Goff
Bernard de Vains
0/70.08
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Julien Gonin
Luc Roger
0/0/33.21
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Radovan Sillo
Aart Alberts
Oscar des Fontaines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Lando x Mr. Blue
€ 10
0/0/29.71
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Andreas Brenner
Marika Lerner
Curaco (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calido I x Le Roi
€ 5
0/74.88
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
€ 50
0/0/37.47
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dom Rufino
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
0/4/41.07
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Leon Thijssen
A.J. van der Vlist
Cognac du Vlist Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Calypso
0/4/44.16
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
€ 50
0/81.43
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Leon Thijssen
JM Sohlman HB
Tittut (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Irco Marco
4/56.35
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bernardo Moura
Gebrs. Clerix
1/84.14
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Radovan Sillo
Robert & Agnes Juhel & Jean Claude Anfray & Daguet
Sire du Veret (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Igor des Fontenis x Super de Bourriere
4/78.66
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Andreas Brenner
Wolfgang Schäl
Cerafina S (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III
€ 20
0/8/42.12
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chadston (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contender x Colman
0/1/43.00
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Timothy Page
Ludo Nelissen
Galano ter Klomp (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Corofino I
4/59.45
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Carolus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Toulon
€ 10
0/4/42.06
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
0/71.45
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cardenta (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cachas x VDL Corland
0/0/33.26
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
USA de Riverland (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
€ 10
0/0/29.76
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jeanne Ducousset
Edward Doyle
Berlesque Cruise (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cruising x Alligator Fontaine
0/78.26
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bardine (Cobette) (Old)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Continue
€ 50
0/0/37.68
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Anthony Condon
Gert Nicolaï
0/4/43.64
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos
0/4/44.47
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
0/84.25
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alicia Page
Jean-Claude Heurtaux
Nadzaro Bliniere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cumano x Nantoung
4/59.69
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Fernando Guinato Neto
Robert Vanstraelen
Gazelle v/h Gehucht (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Wiensender
4/55.89
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
François Brichart
Yvan Evrard
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
4/79.94
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alicia Page
Jean-Claude Heurtaux
Nadzaro Bliniere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cumano x Nantoung
€ 20
0/8/44.40
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
0/4/25.44
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Samantha Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Carthago Z
€ 10
0/8/38.88
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gonçalo Esteves
J. Vermeulen
Tornedo Dingeshof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tornedo FCS x Galoubet du Marais
0/75.71
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Timothy Page
Ludo Nelissen
Galano ter Klomp (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Corofino I
0/0/34.01
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun
Qahina la Berbere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Ulior des Isles x Melchior
€ 10
0/0/29.95
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Caty Cat (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indoctro
0/79.70
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Amine Lyazidi
Virginie Vincent
Abie de la Motte (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Schilling x Chatman
0/1/45.07
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Desteny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Brandenburger
0/8/35.92
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chaccman (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
0/8/38.85
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Michael Hutchinson
Gebr van der Steen
Driandria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x VDL Sheraton
0/84.38
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Julien Gonin
Carole Mille
Tachina de Beaufour (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
4/59.97
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Noemie Gal
Jacques Misteli
Touki de la Cense (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Le Tot de Semilly
4/57.28
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Hassan Methqal
Hilde Lievens
Fiocco HM (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Elmshorn
5/81.44
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
€ 20
0/12/44.57
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Martim Portela de Morais
Friedhelm Milthaler
Cilgen (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Joost
0/4/26.42
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Norbert Ell
Hans-Peter Petersen
Call Me Liberty (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quantum
4/66.59
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
0/8/47.73
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cashman's Spirit (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cashman x
0/77.33
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cisco's Chateau (KWPN)
brown \ 2007 \ Ustinov x Andiamo Z
0/0/34.76
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mel Thijssen
ZENTJES
Corientes Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Carthago Z
€ 10
0/0/30.19
 Class 79  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alberto Harari
Springstal Toon Holtus
Balboa (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Burggraaf
0/82.95
 Class 82  Two Phases
1.45m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Hassan Methqal
Hilde Lievens
Fiocco HM (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Elmshorn
0/1/45.34
 Class 83  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Aisling Byrne
Bart Vanaken
Ines (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
0/8/43.63
 Class 80  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 78  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Chaccomo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Contender
0/84.86
 Class 81  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-04-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
François Brichart
Horses BVBA Wonderland
Ted (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Jalisco B
4/60.63
 Class 87  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Maite Delree
Team di Andrea Martini A.M.
Aristotele AM (SI)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Stakkato x Abdullah
4/60.52
 Class 90: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Chaccomo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Contender
5/81.91
 Class 86  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alberto Harari
Corthouts & Foriers
0/21/57.99
 Class 84  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Balu Boris S (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boritas x Coronado
0/4/31.46
 Class 85  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-04-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Mel Thijssen
ZENTJES
Corientes Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Carthago Z
4/66.98
 Class 76  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Cockette (APCRC)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \
0/8/47.85
 Class 88  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Olivier Guillon
Angela Jansen
Carla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
1/79.39
 Class 89  Two Phases
1.40m
2016-04-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ideal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Enrico van de Withoeve x Vigaro
0/0/36.85
 Class 77  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Cardenta (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cachas x VDL Corland
€ 10